ResultsSingapore Sport Stacking National Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 9.867
2 Gabriel Tay 10.401 0.534
3 Shawn Svento 10.518 0.651
4 Brandon Ong 11.256 1.389
5 Ayush Piyasena 11.327 1.460
6 Karol Gerard Loh 11.621 1.754
7 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 12.306 2.439
8 Joshua Tan 12.528 2.661
9 Timothy Yong 13.045 3.178
10 Andrei Hernandez 13.393 3.526
11 Paul Tubao 13.515 3.648
12 Angus Ong 13.533 3.666
13 Galacstian Tan 13.867 4.000
14 Shane Yeo 14.105 4.238
15 Zebediah Koh 14.721 4.854
16 Ashton Auw 14.771 4.904
17 Damien Lim 15.058 5.191
18 Samuel Tan 16.146 6.279
19 Allan Ong 16.332 6.465
20 Carter Lay 16.919 7.052
21 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 18.913 9.046
22 Jun Hei Lam 20.067 10.200
23 Peter, Yong Heng Yeo 21.284 11.417
24 Jeremiah Koh 21.326 11.459
25 Shi Kuan Teo 21.548 11.681
26 Javier Teo 25.558 15.691
27 Jayden Teo 25.905 16.038
28 Peter Ng 27.942 18.075
29 Jake Ong 30.561 20.694
30 KayXu Han 31.034 21.167
31 Max Lim 32.858 22.991
32 Jyn Yee Lee 33.097 23.230
33 Hwee Boon Chia 35.802 25.935
34 Johnson S/O Dass Maniam 36.808 26.941
35 Gareth Yeo 37.829 27.962
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 11.260
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 11.699 0.439
3 Charlotte Kimberly 11.727 0.467
4 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 12.508 1.248
5 Hermione Leow 13.357 2.097
6 Felicia Toh 14.438 3.178
7 Joanna Tan 14.606 3.346
8 Fang En Lim 14.656 3.396
9 Grace Zi en Ng 14.723 3.463
10 Aliz Chen 15.506 4.246
11 Mary Tubao 15.576 4.316
12 Isabel Morris 16.456 5.196
13 Chantalle Teo 16.648 5.388
14 Jessie Low 16.906 5.646
15 Jesse Lim 17.076 5.816
16 Yi Jing Lee 17.221 5.961
17 Jing Xuan Tan 18.331 7.071
18 Meryl Lim 19.002 7.742
19 Sonya Hoh 19.608 8.348
20 Cheryl Lim 19.660 8.400
21 Natalie Thng 19.673 8.413
22 Lu Yi Pho 20.060 8.800
23 Sherlin Ng 20.494 9.234
24 Melissa Jean Uy 20.779 9.519
25 Chloe, Yi Xuan Lim 21.870 10.610
26 Kate, shi Qi Ong 22.742 11.482
27 Valerie Koh 22.792 11.532
28 Janelle Teo 23.136 11.876
29 Yun Yun Ong 23.552 12.292
30 Serene Ong 23.613 12.353
31 Hannah Mae Castada Jocson 23.825 12.565
32 S M Bharathi 24.124 12.864
33 Kai Jin Tay 25.276 14.016
34 Perle, Xuan Ye Tan 25.319 14.059
35 Aileen Goh 25.993 14.733
36 Grace Ng 26.273 15.013
37 Beng Choo Ng 27.696 16.436
38 Ashley Gan 27.881 16.621
39 Joanna Imperial 28.524 17.264
40 Gwyneth Yeo 29.650 18.390
41 Nelia Alejandro 30.956 19.696
42 Yong Lin Lee 31.476 20.216
43 Kate, Si-En Ong 31.809 20.549
44 Lena Chan 33.180 21.920
45 Carol Wee 34.347 23.087
46 Shania, Ya Le Yeo 44.471 33.211

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Justin Hernandez & Shawn Svento 6.770
2 Andrei Hernandez & Shaina Nero Ruiz 7.588
3 Ayush Piyasena & Timothy Yong 8.662
4 Brandon Ong & Karol Gerard Loh 9.167
5 Winnie Hiew & Gabriel Tay 9.405
6 Clarence Vincent & Collin Vincent 9.493
7 Felicia Toh & Anastasia Phoebe Tan 9.709
8 Mary Tubao & Paul Tubao 9.849
9 Samuel Tan & Oliver Tan 10.075
10 Angus Ong & Isaac Cheng 10.157
11 Paul Tubao 10.167
12 Ashton Auw & Percy Ng 10.775
13 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng & Evan Ng 10.854
14 Jae Lee & Ronald Chia 10.864
15 Chantalle Teo & Joanna Tan 10.940
16 Mary Tubao 10.974
17 Andrei Hernandez 11.440
18 Shaina Nero Ruiz 11.748
19 Yi Jing Lee 11.764
20 Brandon Ong 11.765
21 Grace Zi en Ng & Xavier Toh 11.788
22 Justin Hernandez 11.931
23 Damien Lim & Terence Lee 12.083
24 Gabriel Chia & Dayan Chin 12.120
25 Natalie Thng & Yi Jing Lee 12.301
26 Aden Chua & Jaden Lim 12.350
27 Jesse Lim & Allan Ong 12.482
28 Winnie Hiew 13.071
29 Sherlin Ng & Lu Yi Pho 13.323
30 Jae Lee 13.432
31 Joshua Tan & Perry Ang 13.479
32 Grace Zi en Ng 13.741
33 Galacstian Tan & Perry Ng 13.809
34 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy & Ray Quadros 14.079
35 Ashley Gan & Hannah Mae Castada Jocson 14.213
36 Dayan Chin 14.454
37 Fang En Lim & Fang Zhe Lin 14.614
38 Jeremiah Koh & Zebediah Koh 14.872
39 Christopher Begbie & David Goh - Pereira 14.915
40 Jing Yang Tan & Shi Kuan Teo 14.965
41 Perry Ng 15.027
42 Jun Hei Lam & Sherwin Ng 15.154
43 Shane Yeo 15.164
44 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 15.225
45 Yun Yun Ong & Serene Ong 15.317
46 Kate, shi Qi Ong & Meryl Lim 15.505
47 Chloe, Yi Xuan Lim & Sonya Hoh 15.692
48 Gabriel Chia 16.990
49 Percy Ng 17.301
50 Valerie Koh & Carl Sean Goh 17.555
51 Peter Ng & Peter, Yong Heng Yeo 18.032
52 Grace Ng & Aileen Goh 19.057
53 Melissa Jean Uy & Joanna Imperial 21.639
54 Janelle Teo & Jayden Teo 22.185
55 Max Lim & Beng Choo Ng 23.882
56 Hwee Boon Chia & Lena Chan 24.344
57 Carol Wee & Nelia Alejandro 24.463
58 Isabel Morris & Hermione Leow 26.018
59 Shania, Ya Le Yeo & Gareth Yeo 32.185
60 KayXu Han & Jyn Yee Lee 33.443
61 Aidan Tan & Jake Ong scratch
62 Johnson S/O Dass Maniam & Javier Teo scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Justin Hernandez 1.594
2 Shawn Svento 1.632
3 Gabriel Tay scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Angus Ong 2.492
2 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 4.234
3 Shawn Svento 7.996
cycle Time
1 Justin Hernandez 5.931
2 Ayush Piyasena 7.467
3 Gabriel Tay scratch
3-3-3 Time
1 Charlotte Kimberly 1.862
2 Grace Zi en Ng 2.148
3 Winnie Hiew 3.600
3-6-3 Time
1 Winnie Hiew 2.437
2 Charlotte Kimberly 2.684
3 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.815
cycle Time
1 Winnie Hiew 7.906
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 7.985
3 Charlotte Kimberly 8.064

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Javier Teo 4.668
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Javier Teo 5.102
cycle Time Gap
1 Javier Teo 15.788
all-around Time Gap
1 Javier Teo 25.558

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Johnson S/O Dass Maniam 4.393
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Johnson S/O Dass Maniam 7.378
cycle Time Gap
1 Johnson S/O Dass Maniam 25.037
all-around Time Gap
1 Johnson S/O Dass Maniam 36.808

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jyn Yee Lee 4.440
2 KayXu Han 4.656 0.216
3 Jake Ong 4.954 0.514
4 Aidan Tan 5.220 0.780
5 Gareth Yeo 5.635 1.195
6 Shania, Ya Le Yeo 6.229 1.789
7 Dayana Chin 8.048 3.608
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 6.111
2 KayXu Han 6.182 0.071
3 Jyn Yee Lee 6.836 0.725
4 Gareth Yeo 7.763 1.652
5 Aidan Tan 8.758 2.647
6 Shania, Ya Le Yeo 9.470 3.359
7 Dayana Chin 13.548 7.437
cycle Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 19.496
2 KayXu Han 20.196 0.700
3 Jyn Yee Lee 21.821 2.325
4 Gareth Yeo 24.431 4.935
5 Shania, Ya Le Yeo 28.772 9.276
all-around Time Gap
1 Jake Ong 30.561
2 KayXu Han 31.034 0.473
3 Jyn Yee Lee 33.097 2.536
4 Gareth Yeo 37.829 7.268
5 Shania, Ya Le Yeo 44.471 13.910

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Fang En Lim 2.511
2 Sonya Hoh 2.770 0.259
3 Meryl Lim 2.839 0.328
4 Kate, shi Qi Ong 2.917 0.406
5 Natalie Thng 3.131 0.620
6 Chloe, Yi Xuan Lim 3.249 0.738
7 Valerie Koh 3.741 1.230
8 Kai Jin Tay 4.268 1.757
9 Yong Lin Lee 4.536 2.025
10 Gwyneth Yeo 5.904 3.393
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Fang En Lim 3.096
2 Kate, shi Qi Ong 3.943 0.847
3 Sonya Hoh 4.280 1.184
4 Chloe, Yi Xuan Lim 4.337 1.241
5 Valerie Koh 4.573 1.477
6 Meryl Lim 4.708 1.612
7 Natalie Thng 4.738 1.642
8 Kai Jin Tay 5.241 2.145
9 Gwyneth Yeo 5.961 2.865
10 Yong Lin Lee 6.169 3.073
cycle Time Gap
1 Fang En Lim 9.049
2 Meryl Lim 11.455 2.406
3 Natalie Thng 11.804 2.755
4 Sonya Hoh 12.558 3.509
5 Chloe, Yi Xuan Lim 14.284 5.235
6 Valerie Koh 14.478 5.429
7 Kai Jin Tay 15.767 6.718
8 Kate, shi Qi Ong 15.882 6.833
9 Gwyneth Yeo 17.785 8.736
10 Yong Lin Lee 20.771 11.722
all-around Time Gap
1 Fang En Lim 14.656
2 Meryl Lim 19.002 4.346
3 Sonya Hoh 19.608 4.952
4 Natalie Thng 19.673 5.017
5 Chloe, Yi Xuan Lim 21.870 7.214
6 Kate, shi Qi Ong 22.742 8.086
7 Valerie Koh 22.792 8.136
8 Kai Jin Tay 25.276 10.620
9 Gwyneth Yeo 29.650 14.994
10 Yong Lin Lee 31.476 16.820

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan 2.076
2 Jeremiah Koh 2.273 0.197
3 Shane Yeo 2.323 0.247
4 Zebediah Koh 2.370 0.294
5 Percy Ng 2.442 0.366
6 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 2.523 0.447
7 Jun Hei Lam 2.945 0.869
8 Leonard Tan 3.025 0.949
9 Ashton Auw 3.058 0.982
10 Perry Ang 4.793 2.717
11 Ray Quadros 6.483 4.407
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jeremiah Koh 2.898
2 Joshua Tan 2.906 0.008
3 Shane Yeo 2.992 0.094
4 Zebediah Koh 3.158 0.260
5 Ashton Auw 3.213 0.315
6 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 3.346 0.448
7 Percy Ng 3.526 0.628
8 Perry Ang 4.234 1.336
9 Ray Quadros 5.323 2.425
10 Jun Hei Lam 5.444 2.546
cycle Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan 7.546
2 Ashton Auw 8.500 0.954
3 Shane Yeo 8.790 1.244
4 Zebediah Koh 9.193 1.647
5 Jun Hei Lam 11.678 4.132
6 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 13.044 5.498
7 Leonard Tan 14.612 7.066
8 Tye Suzuki 15.907 8.361
9 Jeremiah Koh 16.155 8.609
10 Carl Sean Goh 19.054 11.508
all-around Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan 12.528
2 Shane Yeo 14.105 1.577
3 Zebediah Koh 14.721 2.193
4 Ashton Auw 14.771 2.243
5 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 18.913 6.385
6 Jun Hei Lam 20.067 7.539
7 Jeremiah Koh 21.326 8.798

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Grace Zi en Ng 2.013
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.061 0.048
3 Yi Jing Lee 2.161 0.148
4 Cheryl Lim 2.769 0.756
5 Jing Xuan Tan 2.828 0.815
6 S M Bharathi 3.428 1.415
7 Perle, Xuan Ye Tan 3.705 1.692
8 Kate, Si-En Ong 4.620 2.607
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.542
2 Jing Xuan Tan 3.187 0.645
3 Grace Zi en Ng 3.657 1.115
4 Yi Jing Lee 4.090 1.548
5 Cheryl Lim 4.244 1.702
6 S M Bharathi 5.359 2.817
7 Perle, Xuan Ye Tan 5.459 2.917
8 Kate, Si-En Ong 7.904 5.362
cycle Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 7.096
2 Grace Zi en Ng 9.053 1.957
3 Yi Jing Lee 10.970 3.874
4 Jing Xuan Tan 12.316 5.220
5 Cheryl Lim 12.647 5.551
6 S M Bharathi 15.337 8.241
7 Perle, Xuan Ye Tan 16.155 9.059
8 Kate, Si-En Ong 19.285 12.189
all-around Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 11.699
2 Grace Zi en Ng 14.723 3.024
3 Yi Jing Lee 17.221 5.522
4 Jing Xuan Tan 18.331 6.632
5 Cheryl Lim 19.660 7.961
6 S M Bharathi 24.124 12.425
7 Perle, Xuan Ye Tan 25.319 13.620
8 Kate, Si-En Ong 31.809 20.110

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.632
2 Ayush Piyasena 1.883 0.251
3 Andrei Hernandez 1.899 0.267
4 Calvin Vincent 2.028 0.396
5 Timothy Yong 2.069 0.437
6 Jaden Lim 2.130 0.498
7 Jae Lee 2.175 0.543
8 Christopher Begbie 2.606 0.974
9 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 2.622 0.990
10 Samuel Tan 5.191 3.559
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 2.062
2 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 2.260 0.198
3 Samuel Tan 2.320 0.258
4 Andrei Hernandez 2.338 0.276
5 Isaac Cheng 2.358 0.296
6 Oliver Tan 2.506 0.444
7 Aden Chua 2.675 0.613
8 Ayush Piyasena 2.689 0.627
9 Timothy Yong 2.931 0.869
10 Jaden Lim 4.296 2.234
cycle Time Gap
1 Ayush Piyasena 6.755
2 Shawn Svento 6.824 0.069
3 Jae Lee 7.345 0.590
4 Isaac Cheng 7.398 0.643
5 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 7.424 0.669
6 Timothy Yong 8.045 1.290
7 Samuel Tan 8.635 1.880
8 Andrei Hernandez 9.156 2.401
9 Christopher Begbie 9.654 2.899
10 Oliver Tan 10.125 3.370
all-around Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 10.518
2 Ayush Piyasena 11.327 0.809
3 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 12.306 1.788
4 Timothy Yong 13.045 2.527
5 Andrei Hernandez 13.393 2.875
6 Samuel Tan 16.146 5.628

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 1.862
2 Sherlin Ng 2.364 0.502
3 Aliz Chen 2.598 0.736
4 Jessie Low 2.811 0.949
5 Joanna Tan 3.432 1.570
6 Lu Yi Pho 3.699 1.837
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 2.402
2 Joanna Tan 2.635 0.233
3 Aliz Chen 3.196 0.794
4 Jessie Low 3.630 1.228
5 Sherlin Ng 3.734 1.332
6 Lu Yi Pho 3.956 1.554
cycle Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 7.463
2 Joanna Tan 8.539 1.076
3 Aliz Chen 9.712 2.249
4 Jessie Low 10.465 3.002
5 Lu Yi Pho 12.405 4.942
6 Sherlin Ng 14.396 6.933
all-around Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 11.727
2 Joanna Tan 14.606 2.879
3 Aliz Chen 15.506 3.779
4 Jessie Low 16.906 5.179
5 Lu Yi Pho 20.060 8.333
6 Sherlin Ng 20.494 8.767

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Karol Gerard Loh 1.998
2 Galacstian Tan 2.131 0.133
3 Collin Vincent 2.181 0.183
4 Damien Lim 2.288 0.290
5 Ronald Chia 2.451 0.453
6 Edward Lim 2.507 0.509
7 Paul Tubao 4.347 2.349
8 Angus Ong 4.389 2.391
9 Carter Lay 4.569 2.571
10 Seng Woon Seah 5.593 3.595
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Angus Ong 2.273
2 Paul Tubao 2.355 0.082
3 Karol Gerard Loh 2.552 0.279
4 Damien Lim 2.802 0.529
5 Galacstian Tan 2.868 0.595
6 Collin Vincent 3.010 0.737
7 Carter Lay 3.158 0.885
8 Perry Ng 3.366 1.093
9 Dayan Chin 3.389 1.116
10 Edward Lim 3.520 1.247
cycle Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 6.813
2 Angus Ong 6.871 0.058
3 Karol Gerard Loh 7.071 0.258
4 Perry Ng 7.550 0.737
5 Ronald Chia 7.877 1.064
6 Clarence Vincent 8.290 1.477
7 Galacstian Tan 8.868 2.055
8 Carter Lay 9.192 2.379
9 Damien Lim 9.968 3.155
10 Seng Woon Seah 14.412 7.599
all-around Time Gap
1 Karol Gerard Loh 11.621
2 Paul Tubao 13.515 1.894
3 Angus Ong 13.533 1.912
4 Galacstian Tan 13.867 2.246
5 Damien Lim 15.058 3.437
6 Carter Lay 16.919 5.298

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hermione Leow 2.192
2 Chantalle Teo 2.899 0.707
3 Ashley Gan 3.269 1.077
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hermione Leow 2.793
2 Chantalle Teo 3.233 0.440
3 Ashley Gan 5.165 2.372
cycle Time Gap
1 Hermione Leow 8.372
2 Chantalle Teo 10.516 2.144
3 Ashley Gan 19.447 11.075
all-around Time Gap
1 Hermione Leow 13.357
2 Chantalle Teo 16.648 3.291
3 Ashley Gan 27.881 14.524

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 1.594
2 Gabriel Tay 1.814 0.220
3 Brandon Ong 1.905 0.311
4 Jayden Teo 3.510 1.916
5 Shi Kuan Teo 4.029 2.435
6 Jing Yang Tan --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gabriel Tay 2.273
2 Justin Hernandez 2.342 0.069
3 Brandon Ong 2.361 0.088
4 Jing Yang Tan 2.991 0.718
5 Jayden Teo 6.397 4.124
6 Shi Kuan Teo 6.549 4.276
cycle Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 5.931
2 Gabriel Tay 6.314 0.383
3 Brandon Ong 6.990 1.059
4 Jing Yang Tan 9.067 3.136
5 Shi Kuan Teo 10.970 5.039
6 Jayden Teo 15.998 10.067
all-around Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 9.867
2 Gabriel Tay 10.401 0.534
3 Brandon Ong 11.256 1.389
4 Shi Kuan Teo 21.548 11.681
5 Jayden Teo 25.905 16.038

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 1.859
2 Mary Tubao 2.082 0.223
3 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.161 0.302
4 Isabel Morris 2.795 0.936
5 Hannah Mae Castada Jocson 3.551 1.692
6 Janelle Teo 3.804 1.945
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 2.437
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.748 0.311
3 Mary Tubao 2.954 0.517
4 Isabel Morris 3.519 1.082
5 Janelle Teo 4.876 2.439
6 Hannah Mae Castada Jocson 4.917 2.480
cycle Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 6.964
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 7.599 0.635
3 Isabel Morris 10.142 3.178
4 Mary Tubao 10.540 3.576
5 Janelle Teo 14.456 7.492
6 Hannah Mae Castada Jocson 15.357 8.393
all-around Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 11.260
2 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 12.508 1.248
3 Mary Tubao 15.576 4.316
4 Isabel Morris 16.456 5.196
5 Janelle Teo 23.136 11.876
6 Hannah Mae Castada Jocson 23.825 12.565

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felicia Toh 2.230
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felicia Toh 2.936
cycle Time Gap
1 Felicia Toh 9.272
all-around Time Gap
1 Felicia Toh 14.438

17-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 2.635
2 Peter, Yong Heng Yeo 3.132 0.497
3 Peter Ng 7.992 5.357
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 3.448
2 Peter, Yong Heng Yeo 4.398 0.950
3 Peter Ng 5.197 1.749
cycle Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 10.249
2 Peter, Yong Heng Yeo 13.754 3.505
3 Peter Ng 14.753 4.504
all-around Time Gap
1 Allan Ong 16.332
2 Peter, Yong Heng Yeo 21.284 4.952
3 Peter Ng 27.942 11.610

19-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Jean Uy 3.376
2 Yun Yun Ong 3.655 0.279
3 Grace Ng 3.912 0.536
4 Serene Ong 3.940 0.564
5 Carol Wee 4.053 0.677
6 Beng Choo Ng 4.069 0.693
7 Aileen Goh 4.172 0.796
8 Joanna Imperial 4.519 1.143
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Jean Uy 4.452
2 Serene Ong 4.997 0.545
3 Aileen Goh 5.203 0.751
4 Yun Yun Ong 5.205 0.753
5 Beng Choo Ng 5.265 0.813
6 Carol Wee 5.268 0.816
7 Grace Ng 5.320 0.868
8 Joanna Imperial 5.882 1.430
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Jean Uy 12.951
2 Serene Ong 14.676 1.725
3 Yun Yun Ong 14.692 1.741
4 Aileen Goh 16.618 3.667
5 Grace Ng 17.041 4.090
6 Joanna Imperial 18.123 5.172
7 Beng Choo Ng 18.362 5.411
8 Carol Wee 25.026 12.075
all-around Time Gap
1 Melissa Jean Uy 20.779
2 Yun Yun Ong 23.552 2.773
3 Serene Ong 23.613 2.834
4 Aileen Goh 25.993 5.214
5 Grace Ng 26.273 5.494
6 Beng Choo Ng 27.696 6.917
7 Joanna Imperial 28.524 7.745
8 Carol Wee 34.347 13.568

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 2.673
2 Lena Chan 4.334 1.661
3 Nelia Alejandro 4.650 1.977
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 3.615
2 Lena Chan 5.839 2.224
3 Nelia Alejandro 5.884 2.269
cycle Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 10.788
2 Nelia Alejandro 20.422 9.634
3 Lena Chan 23.007 12.219
all-around Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 17.076
2 Nelia Alejandro 30.956 13.880
3 Lena Chan 33.180 16.104

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Max Lim 3.952
2 Hwee Boon Chia 4.447 0.495
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Max Lim 5.213
2 Hwee Boon Chia 6.685 1.472
cycle Time Gap
1 Max Lim 23.693
2 Hwee Boon Chia 24.670 0.977
all-around Time Gap
1 Max Lim 32.858
2 Hwee Boon Chia 35.802 2.944

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Shania, Ya Le Yeo & Gareth Yeo 32.185
2 KayXu Han & Jyn Yee Lee 33.443 1.258
3 Aidan Tan & Jake Ong Scratch --

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Ashton Auw & Percy Ng 10.775
2 Joshua Tan & Perry Ang 13.479 2.704
3 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy & Ray Quadros 14.079 3.304
4 Jeremiah Koh & Zebediah Koh 14.872 4.097
5 Jun Hei Lam & Sherwin Ng 15.154 4.379
6 Kate, shi Qi Ong & Meryl Lim 15.505 4.730
7 Chloe, Yi Xuan Lim & Sonya Hoh 15.692 4.917
8 Valerie Koh & Carl Sean Goh 17.555 6.780

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Andrei Hernandez & Shaina Nero Ruiz 8.836
2 Ayush Piyasena & Timothy Yong 8.894 0.058
3 Samuel Tan & Oliver Tan 10.075 1.239
4 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng & Evan Ng 10.854 2.018
5 Grace Zi en Ng & Xavier Toh 11.788 2.952
6 Natalie Thng & Yi Jing Lee 12.301 3.465
7 Aden Chua & Jaden Lim 12.350 3.514
8 Christopher Begbie & David Goh - Pereira 14.915 6.079

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Clarence Vincent & Collin Vincent 9.493
2 Angus Ong & Isaac Cheng 10.157 0.664
3 Jae Lee & Ronald Chia 10.864 1.371
4 Damien Lim & Terence Lee 12.083 2.590
5 Gabriel Chia & Dayan Chin 12.120 2.627
6 Sherlin Ng & Lu Yi Pho 13.323 3.830
7 Galacstian Tan & Perry Ng 13.809 4.316
8 Fang En Lim & Fang Zhe Lin 14.614 5.121

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez & Shawn Svento 7.111
2 Brandon Ong & Karol Gerard Loh 9.167 2.056
3 Chantalle Teo & Joanna Tan 10.940 3.829
4 Jing Yang Tan & Shi Kuan Teo 14.965 7.854

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew & Gabriel Tay 9.405
2 Mary Tubao & Paul Tubao 9.849 0.444
3 Ashley Gan & Hannah Mae Castada Jocson 14.213 4.808
4 Janelle Teo & Jayden Teo 22.185 12.780
5 Isabel Morris & Hermione Leow 26.018 16.613

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Felicia Toh & Anastasia Phoebe Tan 9.709

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Johnson S/O Dass Maniam & Javier Teo 8.104

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim & Allan Ong 12.482
2 Yun Yun Ong & Serene Ong 15.317 2.835
3 Peter Ng & Peter, Yong Heng Yeo 18.032 5.550
4 Grace Ng & Aileen Goh 19.057 6.575
5 Melissa Jean Uy & Joanna Imperial 21.639 9.157
6 Max Lim & Beng Choo Ng 23.882 11.400
7 Hwee Boon Chia & Lena Chan 24.344 11.862
8 Carol Wee & Nelia Alejandro 24.463 11.981

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Andrei Hernandez 11.440
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 11.748 0.308
3 Yi Jing Lee 11.764 0.324
4 Jae Lee 13.432 1.992
5 Grace Zi en Ng 13.741 2.301
6 Shane Yeo 15.164 3.724
7 Marcus Inigo Raphael Uy 15.225 3.785
8 Percy Ng 17.301 5.861

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 10.167
2 Mary Tubao 10.974 0.807
3 Brandon Ong 11.765 1.598
4 Justin Hernandez 11.931 1.764
5 Winnie Hiew 13.071 2.904
6 Dayan Chin 14.454 4.287
7 Perry Ng 15.027 4.860
8 Gabriel Chia 16.990 6.823

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Javier Teo 7.643

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 6U1
Shania, Ya Le Yeo, Aidan Tan, KayXu Han, Jake Ong
Scratch --

8U

Team Time Gap
1 8U1
Ashton Auw, Percy Ng, Kate, shi Qi Ong, Meryl Lim
28.978
2 The Kohs and Goh
Jeremiah Koh, Zebediah Koh, Valerie Koh, Carl Sean Goh
30.360 1.382
3 8U2
Joshua Tan, Gladwell Isaiah R. Amay, Perry Ang, Tye Suzuki
33.238 4.260

10U

Team Time Gap
1 SS1
Christopher Begbie, Ayush Piyasena, Timothy Yong, David Goh - Pereira
20.463
2 SS2
Samuel Tan, Oliver Tan, Aden Chua, Jaden Lim
21.448 0.985
3 10U3
Grace Zi en Ng, Cheryl Lim, Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng, Evan Ng
22.849 2.386

12U

Team Time Gap
1 12U4
Shawn Svento, Angus Ong, Karol Gerard Loh, Isaac Cheng
17.373
2 12U3
Sherlin Ng, Lu Yi Pho, Aliz Chen, Jing Xuan Tan
21.537 4.164
3 12U1
Jae Lee, Gabriel Chia, Dayan Chin, Ronald Chia
26.078 8.705

14U

Team Time Gap
1 14U1
Brandon Ong, Justin Hernandez, Paul Tubao, Gabriel Tay
14.549
2 14U2
Chantalle Teo, Charlotte Kimberly, Seng Woon Seah, Ashley Gan
20.124 5.575
3 14U3
Jayden Teo, Seng Hoon Seah, Yong Lin Lee, Carter Lay
39.286 24.737

16U

Team Time Gap
1 16U1
Winnie Hiew, Andrei Hernandez, Shaina Nero Ruiz, Mary Tubao
17.498
2 16U2
Isabel Morris, Hermione Leow, Janelle Teo, Hannah Mae Castada Jocson
25.151 7.653

18U

Team Time Gap
1 The 'T' Family
Felicia Toh, Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Jing Yang Tan, Shi Kuan Teo
20.920

35+

Team Time Gap
1 OPN3
Yun Yun Ong, Serene Ong, Jesse Lim, Allan Ong
24.931
2 OPN2
Peter Ng, Grace Ng, Carol Wee, Peter, Yong Heng Yeo
27.901 2.970
3 OPN4
Melissa Jean Uy, Joanna Imperial, Aileen Goh, Nelia Alejandro
31.274 6.343

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 F3-3-32.673Jesse Lim
L Masters 3 F3-6-33.615Jesse Lim
9-10 M3-3-31.632Shawn Svento
9-10 M3-3-31.702Shawn Svento
9-10 M3-6-32.062Shawn Svento
11-12 F3-3-31.862Charlotte Kimberly
13-14 M3-3-31.594Justin Hernandez
13-14 Mcycle5.931Justin Hernandez
Masters 2 M3-3-32.635Allan Ong
SS 19+ L13-3-34.393Johnson S/O Dass Maniam
SS 19+ L13-6-37.378Johnson S/O Dass Maniam
SS 19+ L1cycle25.037Johnson S/O Dass Maniam
SS 19+ L1cycle31.982Johnson S/O Dass Maniam
SS 19+ L1cycle36.754Johnson S/O Dass Maniam
14U3-6-3 Relay14.54914U1
Brandon Ong, Justin Hernandez, Paul Tubao, Gabriel Tay
18U3-6-3 Relay20.920The 'T' Family
Felicia Toh, Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Jing Yang Tan, Shi Kuan Teo
OPEN3-6-38.104Johnson S/O Dass Maniam & Javier Teo
SS Child/Parent3-6-37.643Javier Teo & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy