ResultsSkyWorld Sentul Challenge

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 9.354
2 Brandon Low 9.824 0.470
3 Tan Chee Lok 10.382 1.028
4 Voon Bhau Sing 10.507 1.153
5 Lee Jia Sheng 10.826 1.472
6 Wan Shu Jun 11.193 1.839
7 See Zhi Xiang 11.252 1.898
8 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 11.258 1.904
9 Lee Jia Jun 11.372 2.018
10 Ho Jia Jing 11.639 2.285
11 Liew Zi Hin 11.751 2.397
12 Poh Mau Wynn 11.984 2.630
13 Wong Kai Yee 12.000 2.646
14 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 12.454 3.100
15 Poh Jun Seng 12.664 3.310
16 Ong Seng Chee 12.709 3.355
17 Tee De Chern 13.080 3.726
18 Tee De Shin 13.171 3.817
19 Chin Yu Kang 13.309 3.955
20 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 13.658 4.304
21 Cham Jun Bin 13.967 4.613
22 Chong Yi Cheng 14.097 4.743
23 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 14.475 5.121
24 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 14.518 5.164
25 Daniel Yap Xuan Chen 14.769 5.415
26 Chai Kieren 15.148 5.794
27 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 15.234 5.880
28 Soh Yong Jie 15.384 6.030
29 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 15.491 6.137
30 Muhammad Farish Bin Mohd Irwan 15.515 6.161
31 Khoo Xuan Wen 15.570 6.216
32 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 15.710 6.356
33 Ong Yi Jun 15.867 6.513
34 Andrew Chiew 15.886 6.532
35 Ling Xuan Le 16.211 6.857
36 Wong Jun Xian 17.026 7.672
37 Teoh Wei Xian 17.067 7.713
38 Ho Zong Ming 17.278 7.924
39 Lee Jun Hong 17.308 7.954
40 Piong Wei Yeu 17.395 8.041
41 Davian Foo Leong Sew 18.961 9.607
42 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 19.139 9.785
43 Ho You Bing 19.324 9.970
44 Eashwar Asen 21.670 12.316
45 Go Kang Soon 21.948 12.594
46 Khow Zhi Heng 22.006 12.652
47 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 22.185 12.831
48 Russell Low Jun Sheng 22.231 12.877
49 Yip Ming Xuan 23.829 14.475
50 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 24.842 15.488
51 Cheong Bao Dong 26.853 17.499
52 Luw Tze Hin 29.093 19.739
53 Syed Ribbey Huang 30.555 21.201
54 Chang Yan Han 32.086 22.732
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 11.579
2 Lim Xuan 11.660 0.081
3 Ding Sher Min 11.677 0.098
4 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.060 1.481
5 Wong Li Ying 13.369 1.790
6 Go Pui Mun 14.227 2.648
7 Ho Zhi Kee 14.246 2.667
8 Ong Siew Li 15.070 3.491
9 Khoo Zi Yie 15.550 3.971
10 Charmaine Yew Qian Rui 15.813 4.234
11 Calrence Chong 15.894 4.315
12 Go Pui Xin 16.009 4.430
13 Wong Szye 16.266 4.687
14 Pang Xiang Yee 16.359 4.780
15 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 17.065 5.486
16 Lee Zhi Ching 17.077 5.498
17 Siew Rachel 17.439 5.860
18 Wong Jie Yu 17.456 5.877
19 Ling Yen Yin 18.005 6.426
20 Lew Qing Yu 18.047 6.468
21 Denise Wong Liang En 19.210 7.631
22 Chee Choy Leng 20.152 8.573
23 Zoe Lam Pui Yen 20.883 9.304
24 Ong May Sin 21.029 9.450
25 Ng Zhi Yin 22.597 11.018
26 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 23.410 11.831
27 Dawn Chin Shoo You 26.197 14.618
28 Lee Pei Xin 29.576 17.997

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Wong Kai Yee 10.797
2 Wong Kai Qi 11.677
3 Go Pui Mun 12.095
4 Ong Wei Zhe 12.101
5 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 12.109
6 Go Pui Xin 12.917
7 Muhammad Farish Bin Mohd Irwan 13.477
8 Ong Yi Xin 13.906
9 Eugene Poh Qi Yang 14.268
10 Chin Yu Kang 14.492

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 2.747
2 Dawn Chin Shoo You 3.156 0.409
3 Ho You Bing 3.387 0.640
4 Ian Lock 3.716 0.969
5 Luw Tze Hin 3.905 1.158
6 Teh Jia Jun 4.210 1.463
7 Syed Ribbey Huang 4.282 1.535
8 John Darius A/L Johnson 4.511 1.764
9 Tan Jia Wei 7.609 4.862
10 Nathan Ng Si You --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 4.104
2 Lee Xin Er 4.268 0.164
3 Dawn Chin Shoo You 4.848 0.744
4 Ho You Bing 5.123 1.019
5 Mook Ru En 5.733 1.629
6 Syed Ribbey Huang 6.008 1.904
7 Luw Tze Hin 6.295 2.191
8 John Darius A/L Johnson 6.592 2.488
9 Teh Jia Jun 6.648 2.544
10 Bala Ganessha A/L Kanavathy 6.857 2.753
cycle Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 10.814
2 Mook Ru En 15.224 4.410
3 Yip Ming Xuan 16.978 6.164
4 Mah Yen Buo 17.510 6.696
5 Dawn Chin Shoo You 18.193 7.379
6 Ian Lock 18.391 7.577
7 Luw Tze Hin 18.893 8.079
8 Lee Xin Er 20.116 9.302
9 Syed Ribbey Huang 20.265 9.451
10 Tan Jia Wei 21.104 10.290
all-around Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 19.324
2 Yip Ming Xuan 23.829 4.505
3 Dawn Chin Shoo You 26.197 6.873
4 Luw Tze Hin 29.093 9.769
5 Syed Ribbey Huang 30.555 11.231

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Teh Jia Qian 2.329
2 Lee Zhi Ching 2.445 0.116
3 Ng Zhi Yin 2.491 0.162
4 Ling Yen Yin 2.740 0.411
5 Woo Hiew Thong 2.843 0.514
6 Gwen Chin Shoo Cin 2.898 0.569
7 Denise Wong Liang En 3.167 0.838
8 Cheong Sam Yut 3.212 0.883
9 Lee Pei Xin 6.044 3.715
10 Kong Roxanne --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Teh Jia Qian 2.960
2 Lee Pei Xin 3.238 0.278
3 Ling Yen Yin 3.736 0.776
4 Ng Zhi Yin 3.770 0.810
5 Leong Pei Eng 3.814 0.854
6 Denise Wong Liang En 3.818 0.858
7 Mikaela Yong Wei-Min 3.898 0.938
8 Yip Zhuo En 3.975 1.015
9 Lee Zhi Ching 4.380 1.420
10 Cheong Sam Yut 4.860 1.900
cycle Time Gap
1 Lee Zhi Ching 10.252
2 Yip Zhuo En 11.337 1.085
3 Ling Yen Yin 11.529 1.277
4 Leong Pei Eng 12.146 1.894
5 Denise Wong Liang En 12.225 1.973
6 Xoe Tay Xhi Roy 12.684 2.432
7 Mikaela Yong Wei-Min 12.906 2.654
8 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 14.417 4.165
9 Ng Zhi Yin 16.336 6.084
10 Lee Pei Xin 20.294 10.042
all-around Time Gap
1 Lee Zhi Ching 17.077
2 Ling Yen Yin 18.005 0.928
3 Denise Wong Liang En 19.210 2.133
4 Ng Zhi Yin 22.597 5.520
5 Lee Pei Xin 29.576 12.499

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.047
2 Khow Zhi Heng 2.252 0.205
3 Wong Kee Wayne 2.257 0.210
4 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.319 0.272
5 Soh Yong Jie 2.371 0.324
6 Kwong Tian Yu 2.380 0.333
7 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 2.481 0.434
8 Muhammad Farish Bin Mohd Irwan 2.644 0.597
9 Randall Low Jun Hui --
10 Lim Jayson --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.322
2 Khow Zhi Heng 3.059 0.737
3 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 3.185 0.863
4 Lim Jayson 3.306 0.984
5 Soh Yong Jie 3.411 1.089
6 Leong Jin Wei 3.487 1.165
7 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 3.646 1.324
8 Eamon Ting ZeXi 3.670 1.348
9 Muhammad Farish Bin Mohd Irwan 3.831 1.509
10 Kwong Tian Yu 4.005 1.683
cycle Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 6.733
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 7.965 1.232
3 Muhammad Farish Bin Mohd Irwan 9.040 2.307
4 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 9.298 2.565
5 Soh Yong Jie 9.602 2.869
6 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 9.730 2.997
7 Hooi Jun Sheng 10.669 3.936
8 Lim Zhi Qian 11.427 4.694
9 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 13.268 6.535
10 Khow Zhi Heng 16.695 9.962
all-around Time Gap
1 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 13.658
2 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 15.234 1.576
3 Soh Yong Jie 15.384 1.726
4 Muhammad Farish Bin Mohd Irwan 15.515 1.857
5 Khow Zhi Heng 22.006 8.348

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Yu Kang 1.750
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 1.877 0.127
3 Tee De Shin 1.928 0.178
4 Khoo Xuan Wen 1.934 0.184
5 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 2.028 0.278
6 Cham Jun Bin 2.390 0.640
7 Ng Jenson 2.458 0.708
8 Tee De Chern 2.629 0.879
9 Ong Wei Zhe 2.762 1.012
10 Koe Hou Mun 8.095 6.345
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.408
2 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 2.597 0.189
3 Ong Wei Zhe 2.757 0.349
4 Tee De Chern 2.849 0.441
5 Khoo Xuan Wen 2.890 0.482
6 Teaw Jin Wei 3.350 0.942
7 Chin Yu Kang 3.571 1.163
8 Tee De Shin 3.575 1.167
9 Cham Jun Bin 3.606 1.198
10 Leow Su Wei Seng --
cycle Time Gap
1 Tee De Chern 7.602
2 Tee De Shin 7.668 0.066
3 Cham Jun Bin 7.971 0.369
4 Chin Yu Kang 7.988 0.386
5 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 8.169 0.567
6 Khoo Xuan Wen 10.746 3.144
7 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 10.866 3.264
8 Alden Foon Yong Hsi 10.872 3.270
9 Yee Jin Xian 10.884 3.282
10 Ng Jenson 14.640 7.038
all-around Time Gap
1 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 12.454
2 Tee De Chern 13.080 0.626
3 Tee De Shin 13.171 0.717
4 Chin Yu Kang 13.309 0.855
5 Cham Jun Bin 13.967 1.513
6 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 15.491 3.037
7 Khoo Xuan Wen 15.570 3.116

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Go Pui Xin 2.186
2 Ho Zhi Kee 2.212 0.026
3 Wong Kai Qi 2.264 0.078
4 Chai Zhi Wen 2.594 0.408
5 Ong Siew Li 2.698 0.512
6 Teh Jia Xin 2.714 0.528
7 Charmaine Yew Qian Rui 2.728 0.542
8 Tan Yi Jing 2.971 0.785
9 Siew Rachel 3.506 1.320
10 Lee Yi Ting 4.663 2.477
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ho Zhi Kee 2.890
2 Chan Kang Yan  3.316 0.426
3 Ong Siew Li 3.342 0.452
4 Go Pui Xin 3.348 0.458
5 Charmaine Yew Qian Rui 3.467 0.577
6 Wan Wei Zyeat 3.830 0.940
7 Siew Rachel 3.854 0.964
8 Lee Yi Ting 4.463 1.573
9 Chloe Tan Xin Yue 4.575 1.685
10 Leong Xi Qin --
cycle Time Gap
1 Tan Yi Jing 8.725
2 Wong Kai Qi 8.883 0.158
3 Ong Siew Li 9.030 0.305
4 Ho Zhi Kee 9.144 0.419
5 Chan Kang Yan  9.160 0.435
6 Charmaine Yew Qian Rui 9.618 0.893
7 Siew Rachel 10.079 1.354
8 Go Pui Xin 10.475 1.750
9 Chai Zhi Wen 10.696 1.971
10 Teh Jia Xin 11.011 2.286
all-around Time Gap
1 Ho Zhi Kee 14.246
2 Ong Siew Li 15.070 0.824
3 Charmaine Yew Qian Rui 15.813 1.567
4 Go Pui Xin 16.009 1.763
5 Siew Rachel 17.439 3.193

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Shang Chien 1.976
2 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 2.033 0.057
3 Daniel Yap Xuan Chen 2.220 0.244
4 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 2.287 0.311
5 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 2.525 0.549
6 Lim Kenwaye 2.702 0.726
7 Teoh Wei Xian 2.722 0.746
8 Beh Vee Jack 2.736 0.760
9 Ling Xuan Le 2.839 0.863
10 Lim Hao Quan 3.142 1.166
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 2.820
2 Daniel Yap Xuan Chen 2.885 0.065
3 Zen Liew 3.225 0.405
4 Ling Xuan Le 3.444 0.624
5 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 3.542 0.722
6 Teoh Wei Xian 3.662 0.842
7 Lim Hao Quan 4.312 1.492
8 Lee Shang Chien 4.998 2.178
9 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 8.152 5.332
10 Beh Vee Jack --
cycle Time Gap
1 Zen Liew 8.429
2 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 9.368 0.939
3 Daniel Yap Xuan Chen 9.664 1.235
4 Ling Xuan Le 9.928 1.499
5 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 10.135 1.706
6 Teoh Wei Xian 10.683 2.254
7 Lim Kenwaye 11.113 2.684
8 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 11.508 3.079
9 Yong Jun Wei 11.761 3.332
10 Beh Vee Jack 15.767 7.338
all-around Time Gap
1 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 14.475
2 Daniel Yap Xuan Chen 14.769 0.294
3 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 15.710 1.235
4 Ling Xuan Le 16.211 1.736
5 Teoh Wei Xian 17.067 2.592
6 Edric Lee Zhi Qi 22.185 7.710

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Ming Ze 1.782
2 Lee Jia Sheng 1.785 0.003
3 Poh Mau Wynn 1.894 0.112
4 Wong Kai Yee 1.897 0.115
5 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 1.936 0.154
6 Lee Jun Hong 2.113 0.331
7 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.316 0.534
8 Poh Jun Seng 3.304 1.522
9 Jonathan Pang Juin Jian 4.839 3.057
10 Wong Jun Xian 7.926 6.144
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Jia Sheng 2.185
2 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.225 0.040
3 Poh Jun Seng 2.256 0.071
4 Wong Jun Xian 2.256 0.071
5 Wong Kai Yee 2.288 0.103
6 Jonathan Pang Juin Jian 2.677 0.492
7 Bryan Yap Run Hong 2.766 0.581
8 Poh Mau Wynn 2.981 0.796
9 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 2.982 0.797
10 Lee Jun Hong 5.665 3.480
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 6.844
2 Lee Jia Sheng 6.856 0.012
3 Poh Jun Seng 7.104 0.260
4 Poh Mau Wynn 7.109 0.265
5 Tan Te Yong 7.622 0.778
6 Wong Kai Yee 7.815 0.971
7 Lee Jun Hong 9.530 2.686
8 Hil Nabil Nusyil Bin Hasan Nawawi 9.545 2.701
9 Russell Low Jun Sheng 17.690 10.846
10 Ng Jie Heng --
all-around Time Gap
1 Lee Jia Sheng 10.826
2 Poh Mau Wynn 11.984 1.158
3 Wong Kai Yee 12.000 1.174
4 Poh Jun Seng 12.664 1.838
5 Wong Jun Xian 17.026 6.200
6 Lee Jun Hong 17.308 6.482
7 Russell Low Jun Sheng 22.231 11.405

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Li Ying 2.166
2 Ong Zi En 2.271 0.105
3 Go Pui Mun 2.339 0.173
4 Wong Szye 2.356 0.190
5 Pang Xiang Yee 2.505 0.339
6 Khoo Zi Yie 2.535 0.369
7 Mary Annusha Selvaamresh 2.574 0.408
8 Wong Jie Yu 2.617 0.451
9 Calrence Chong 2.651 0.485
10 Lew Qing Yu 4.274 2.108
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pang Xiang Yee 2.825
2 Wong Li Ying 2.934 0.109
3 Go Pui Mun 3.040 0.215
4 Ong Yi Xin 3.115 0.290
5 Wong Szye 3.333 0.508
6 Calrence Chong 3.495 0.670
7 Khoo Zi Yie 3.635 0.810
8 Wong Jie Yu 3.784 0.959
9 Lew Qing Yu 3.832 1.007
10 Rachel Loh Kar Yan 3.996 1.171
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Li Ying 8.269
2 Ong Yi Xin 8.542 0.273
3 Go Pui Mun 8.848 0.579
4 Khoo Zi Yie 9.380 1.111
5 Calrence Chong 9.748 1.479
6 Lew Qing Yu 9.941 1.672
7 Wong Szye 10.577 2.308
8 Pang Xiang Yee 11.029 2.760
9 Wong Jie Yu 11.055 2.786
10 Ong Zi En 11.908 3.639
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Li Ying 13.369
2 Go Pui Mun 14.227 0.858
3 Khoo Zi Yie 15.550 2.181
4 Calrence Chong 15.894 2.525
5 Wong Szye 16.266 2.897
6 Pang Xiang Yee 16.359 2.990
7 Wong Jie Yu 17.456 4.087
8 Lew Qing Yu 18.047 4.678

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 1.726
2 Tan Chee Lok 1.791 0.065
3 Lee Jia Jun 1.868 0.142
4 See Zhi Xiang 1.951 0.225
5 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 2.416 0.690
6 Chai Kieren 2.447 0.721
7 Chong Yi Cheng 2.610 0.884
8 Ho Zong Ming 2.908 1.182
9 Cheong Bao Dong 3.311 1.585
10 Phua Tze Kay 3.811 2.085
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 2.040
2 Tan Chee Lok 2.091 0.051
3 See Zhi Xiang 2.345 0.305
4 Lee Jia Jun 2.393 0.353
5 Chong Yi Cheng 2.949 0.909
6 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 3.251 1.211
7 Chai Kieren 3.720 1.680
8 Ho Zong Ming 4.077 2.037
9 Cheong Bao Dong 4.951 2.911
10 Phua Tze Kay 5.633 3.593
cycle Time Gap
1 Tan Chee Lok 6.500
2 See Zhi Xiang 6.956 0.456
3 Lee Jia Jun 7.111 0.611
4 Liew Zi Hin 7.985 1.485
5 Chong Yi Cheng 8.538 2.038
6 Chai Kieren 8.981 2.481
7 Ho Zong Ming 10.293 3.793
8 Kong Jie Lun 11.694 5.194
9 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 13.472 6.972
10 Cheong Bao Dong 18.591 12.091
all-around Time Gap
1 Tan Chee Lok 10.382
2 See Zhi Xiang 11.252 0.870
3 Lee Jia Jun 11.372 0.990
4 Liew Zi Hin 11.751 1.369
5 Chong Yi Cheng 14.097 3.715
6 Chai Kieren 15.148 4.766
7 Ho Zong Ming 17.278 6.896
8 Sharveen A/L Maniyarasu 19.139 8.757
9 Cheong Bao Dong 26.853 16.471

13-14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 1.502
2 Brandon Low 1.653 0.151
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.700 0.198
4 Voon Bhau Sing 1.753 0.251
5 Ong Seng Chee 1.778 0.276
6 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.794 0.292
7 Ho Jia Jing 1.795 0.293
8 Ong Yi Jun 1.822 0.320
9 Eugene Poh Qi Yang 1.847 0.345
10 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 1.919 0.417
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low 2.009
2 Thian Jian Ming 2.064 0.055
3 Voon Bhau Sing 2.122 0.113
4 Ho Jia Jing 2.183 0.174
5 Ong Yi Jun 2.342 0.333
6 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.393 0.384
7 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 3.096 1.087
8 Ong Seng Chee 3.614 1.605
9 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 7.880 5.871
10 Vincent Lee Wei Sheng --
cycle Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 5.788
2 Brandon Low 6.162 0.374
3 Voon Bhau Sing 6.632 0.844
4 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 7.165 1.377
5 Ong Seng Chee 7.317 1.529
6 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 7.391 1.603
7 Ho Jia Jing 7.661 1.873
8 Low LI Hooi 7.902 2.114
9 Eugene Poh Qi Yang 8.632 2.844
10 Ong Yi Jun 11.703 5.915
all-around Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 9.354
2 Brandon Low 9.824 0.470
3 Voon Bhau Sing 10.507 1.153
4 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 11.258 1.904
5 Ho Jia Jing 11.639 2.285
6 Ong Seng Chee 12.709 3.355
7 Ong Yi Jun 15.867 6.513
8 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 17.065 7.711

15-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 1.729
2 Wan Shu Jun 1.814 0.085
3 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 1.833 0.104
4 Ding Sher Min 1.940 0.211
5 Zoe Lam Pui Yen 2.874 1.145
6 Eashwar Asen 3.843 2.114
7 Chang Yan Han 7.105 5.376
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wan Shu Jun 2.197
2 Ding Sher Min 2.307 0.110
3 Lim Xuan 2.345 0.148
4 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 2.496 0.299
5 Eashwar Asen 4.705 2.508
6 Chang Yan Han 4.848 2.651
7 Zoe Lam Pui Yen 5.332 3.135
cycle Time Gap
1 Wan Shu Jun 7.182
2 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 7.250 0.068
3 Ding Sher Min 7.430 0.248
4 Lim Xuan 7.586 0.404
5 Zoe Lam Pui Yen 12.677 5.495
6 Eashwar Asen 13.122 5.940
7 Chang Yan Han 20.133 12.951
all-around Time Gap
1 Wan Shu Jun 11.193
2 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 11.579 0.386
3 Lim Xuan 11.660 0.467
4 Ding Sher Min 11.677 0.484
5 Zoe Lam Pui Yen 20.883 9.690
6 Eashwar Asen 21.670 10.477
7 Chang Yan Han 32.086 20.893

19+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.029
2 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.067 0.038
3 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.148 0.119
4 Andrew Chiew 2.349 0.320
5 Piong Wei Yeu 2.651 0.622
6 Davian Foo Leong Sew 2.850 0.821
7 Chee Choy Leng 2.910 0.881
8 Ong May Sin 3.352 1.323
9 Go Kang Soon 3.651 1.622
10 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 4.117 2.088
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 3.220
2 Andrew Chiew 3.290 0.070
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 3.600 0.380
4 Piong Wei Yeu 3.628 0.408
5 Chee Choy Leng 3.877 0.657
6 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 4.440 1.220
7 Go Kang Soon 4.526 1.306
8 Ong May Sin 4.703 1.483
9 Davian Foo Leong Sew 4.909 1.689
10 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 14.013 10.793
cycle Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 7.811
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 8.681 0.870
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 8.851 1.040
4 Andrew Chiew 10.247 2.436
5 Piong Wei Yeu 11.116 3.305
6 Davian Foo Leong Sew 11.202 3.391
7 Ong May Sin 12.974 5.163
8 Chee Choy Leng 13.365 5.554
9 Go Kang Soon 13.771 5.960
10 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 14.853 7.042
all-around Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.060
2 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 14.518 1.458
3 Andrew Chiew 15.886 2.826
4 Piong Wei Yeu 17.395 4.335
5 Davian Foo Leong Sew 18.961 5.901
6 Chee Choy Leng 20.152 7.092
7 Ong May Sin 21.029 7.969
8 Go Kang Soon 21.948 8.888
9 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 23.410 10.350
10 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 24.842 11.782

Doubles

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Qi 11.677
2 Ong Wei Zhe 12.101 0.424
3 Go Pui Xin 12.917 1.240
4 Muhammad Farish Bin Mohd Irwan 13.477 1.800
5 Chin Yu Kang 14.492 2.815

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee 10.797
2 Go Pui Mun 12.095 1.298
3 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 12.109 1.312
4 Ong Yi Xin 13.906 3.109
5 Eugene Poh Qi Yang 14.268 3.471

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 M3-3-32.651Piong Wei Yeu
L Masters 3 M3-6-33.628Piong Wei Yeu
L Masters 3 Mcycle11.116Piong Wei Yeu
13-14 M3-3-31.502Thian Jian Ming

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy