ResultsSpeed Days Krasnik

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński 19.497
2 Jakub Zając 20.806 1.309
3 Michał Marczak 21.281 1.784
4 Krystian Załuski 22.458 2.961
5 Marcin Kowalczyk 22.687 3.190
6 Konrad Leśniak 24.718 5.221
7 Mateusz Kosterna 30.613 11.116
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 12.406

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Individuals

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jakub Zając 2.891
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jakub Zając 3.365
cycle Time Gap
1 Jakub Zając 14.550
all-around Time Gap
1 Jakub Zając 20.806

12 M

13 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rafał Potaczała 999.000
2 Antoni Rumowski --
3 Kacper Szeląg --
4 Krystian Załuski 2.549 -996.451
5 Rafał Zaręba 3.964 -995.036
6 Jakub Pyzik 4.420 -994.580
7 Marcin Dudek --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rafał Zaręba 4.893
2 Marcin Dudek 5.061 0.168
3 Jakub Pyzik 5.979 1.086
4 Krystian Załuski 9.103 4.210
cycle Time Gap
1 Krystian Załuski 10.806
2 Jakub Pyzik --
3 Rafał Zaręba --
4 Marcin Dudek --
all-around Time Gap
1 Krystian Załuski 22.458

14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Konrad Leśniak 4.366
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Konrad Leśniak 4.636
cycle Time Gap
1 Konrad Leśniak 15.716
all-around Time Gap
1 Konrad Leśniak 24.718

15 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Michał Marczak 3.423
2 Mateusz Kosterna 4.139 0.716
3 Konrad Dudek --
4 Michał Mac --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Michał Marczak 4.281
2 Konrad Dudek 4.402 0.121
3 Mateusz Kosterna 5.741 1.460
4 Michał Mac --
cycle Time Gap
1 Michał Marczak 13.577
2 Mateusz Kosterna 20.733 7.156
3 Konrad Dudek --
all-around Time Gap
1 Michał Marczak 21.281
2 Mateusz Kosterna 30.613 9.332

16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 1.977
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 2.598
cycle Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 7.831
all-around Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 12.406

16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński 2.589
2 Igor Kowalczyk --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński 4.542
2 Igor Kowalczyk --
cycle Time Gap
1 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński 12.366
all-around Time Gap
1 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński 19.497

17 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.146
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.865
cycle Time Gap
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 999.000

18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Magda Maciejewska 999.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Magda Maciejewska 999.000

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 3.159
2 Przemysław Piątek --
3 Michał Halczuk --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 4.000
2 Przemysław Piątek --
3 Michał Halczuk --
cycle Time Gap
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 15.528
2 Przemysław Piątek --
all-around Time Gap
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 22.687

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Grzegorz Wichrowski 4.483
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Grzegorz Wichrowski 5.459
cycle Time Gap
1 Grzegorz Wichrowski 999.000

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 3.690
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 6.066
cycle Time Gap
1 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 999.000

Doubles

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Rafał Potaczała & Antoni Rumowski 26.900

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach & Krystian Załuski 11.346
2 Jakub Pyzik & Rafał Zaręba Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński & Jakub Zając 13.788
2 Marcin Dudek & Konrad Dudek 18.009 4.221
3 Mateusz Kosterna & Michał Marczak 19.911 6.123

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Jakub Kipa & Wojciech Szatanowski 26.315

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Tonia Kowalczyk & Marcin Kowalczyk 19.121

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Aleksander Kiełbratowski & Grzegorz Wichrowski 24.316

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Pierogi
Rafał Potaczała, Antoni Rumowski, Krystian Załuski, Konrad Leśniak
Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 4FUN
Jakub Pyzik, Rafał Zaręba, Mateusz Kosterna, Michał Marczak
27.570

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Maskow Lami
Katarzyna Rodzach, Krzysztof Dżwierzyński, Marcin Kowalczyk, Jakub Zając
21.211
2 noname
Wojciech Szatanowski, Aleksander Kiełbratowski, Grzegorz Wichrowski, Marcin Dudek
Scratch --

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
9-10 M3-3-32.891Jakub Zając
9-10 M3-6-33.365Jakub Zając
9-10 Mcycle14.550Jakub Zając
13-14 M3-3-32.549Krystian Załuski
13-14 Mcycle10.806Krystian Załuski
15-16 M3-3-32.589Krzysztof Dżwierzyński
15-16 F3-3-31.977Katarzyna Rodzach
15-16 F3-6-32.598Katarzyna Rodzach
15-16 Fcycle7.831Katarzyna Rodzach
17-18 M3-3-34.146Wojciech Szatanowski
17-18 M3-6-36.865Wojciech Szatanowski
Collegiate M3-3-33.159Marcin Kowalczyk
Collegiate M3-6-34.000Marcin Kowalczyk
Collegiate Mcycle15.528Marcin Kowalczyk
Masters 1 M3-3-34.483Grzegorz Wichrowski
12UDoubles26.900Rafał Potaczała & Antoni Rumowski
16UDoubles11.346Katarzyna Rodzach & Krystian Załuski
16U3-6-3 Relay27.5704FUN
Jakub Pyzik, Rafał Zaręba, Mateusz Kosterna, Michał Marczak
16U3-6-3 Relay29.5614FUN
Jakub Pyzik, Rafał Zaręba, Mateusz Kosterna, Michał Marczak
18UDoubles26.315Jakub Kipa & Wojciech Szatanowski
OPEN3-6-3 Relay21.211Maskow Lami
Katarzyna Rodzach, Krzysztof Dżwierzyński, Marcin Kowalczyk, Jakub Zając
OPEN3-6-3 Relay21.560Maskow Lami
Katarzyna Rodzach, Krzysztof Dżwierzyński, Marcin Kowalczyk, Jakub Zając
19+Doubles19.121Tonia Kowalczyk & Marcin Kowalczyk
25+Doubles24.316Aleksander Kiełbratowski & Grzegorz Wichrowski

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy