ResultsSPEED STACKS Asian Championship Challenge 2nd

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 9.344
2 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 9.761 0.417
3 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 10.379 1.035
4 시현 변 10.648 1.304
5 민준 김 11.187 1.843
6 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 11.527 2.183
7 Suk June Park (석준 박) 11.585 2.241
8 지호 송 11.986 2.642
9 재동 김 12.004 2.660
10 상현 남 12.289 2.945
11 세훈 김 12.294 2.950
12 Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김) 12.361 3.017
13 상혁 홍 13.284 3.940
14 윤찬 최 13.560 4.216
15 Yun Sang Jo (윤상 조) 14.197 4.853
16 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 14.756 5.412
17 민수 강 15.483 6.139
18 도윤 김 16.589 7.245
19 한율 김 16.843 7.499
20 태영 김 17.881 8.537
21 민성 김 18.387 9.043
22 정환 이 18.521 9.177
23 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 18.672 9.328
24 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 19.932 10.588
25 Zi O Seok (지오 석) 22.776 13.432
26 호 주 23.582 14.238
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 10.319
2 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 10.795 0.476
3 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 10.806 0.487
4 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 11.862 1.543
5 지원 송 12.501 2.182
6 Eun Ji Lee (은지 이) 12.549 2.230
7 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 13.735 3.416
8 Song Yeon Joo (송연 주) 16.200 5.881
9 정하 김 19.980 9.661
10 미영 김 25.146 14.827
11 경아 윤 28.957 18.638

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Sport Stacking 1
Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류), Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정), Jae Ho Jung (재호 정)
15.146
2 Sport Stacking 4
상혁 홍, Min Jae Jeong (민재 정), 태성 강, 서연 조
16.019
3 Sport Stacking 3
Sung Jin Park (성진 박), 동환 설, Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Ye Eun Choi (예은 최)
16.786
4 Sport Stacking 15
우찬 전, Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문), 지환 맹, 시현 변, 지원 송
19.036
5 Sport Stacking 2
재영 조, 지문 정, Do Sung Oh (도성 오), 현정 심
scratch
6 Sport Stacking 6
Sae Ryung Park (세령 박), Da Young Kim (다영 김), Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이), You Jin Do (유진 도 ), Young Seo Kim (영서 김)
scratch
7 Sport Stacking 5
강민 김, Soo Ah Jung (수아 정), Song Yeon Joo (송연 주), 예지 최
scratch
8 Sport Stacking 16
Dong Hyun Kang (동현 강), 인태 최, 예진 최, 은서 김
scratch
9 Sport Stacking 7
Jin Wan Lee (진완 이), 민준 김, 내규 윤, Jung Won Lee (정원 이)
scratch
10 Sport Stacking 9
지호 송, Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오), Yun Sang Jo (윤상 조), 재동 김
scratch
11 Sport Stacking 8
지훈 김, 영재 박, 창빈 이, 준호 오
scratch
12 Sport Stacking 17
건우 권, Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김), 한율 김, 승민 김
scratch
13 Sport Stacking 18
Si Heon Choi (시헌 최), 윤성 최, 민성 김, 지훈 김
scratch
14 Sport Stacking 19
도윤 김, Yoon Woo Jang (윤우 장), 한서 조, 건민 박, Eun Ji Lee (은지 이)
scratch
15 Sport Stacking 11
태성 임, 희수 이, 예빈 성, 민진 곽
scratch
16 Sport Stacking 12
Su Chan Jo (수찬 조), 선유준 김, 진석 최, 예준 이, 남훈 권
scratch
17 Sport Stacking 14
지강 석, Zi O Seok (지오 석), 은서 박, 유하 손
scratch
18 Sport Stacking 13
호 주, 서진 문, 수민 유, 민주 김
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 정하 김 3.367
2 유하 손 4.328 0.961
3 Do Eun Lee (도은 이) --
4 은서 박 --
5 민주 김 --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Do Eun Lee (도은 이) 3.143
2 정하 김 4.271 1.128
3 유하 손 4.838 1.695
4 은서 박 --
5 민주 김 --
cycle Time Gap
1 Do Eun Lee (도은 이) 9.150
2 정하 김 12.342 3.192
3 민주 김 17.823 8.673
4 은서 박 --
5 유하 손 --
all-around Time Gap
1 정하 김 19.980

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Suk June Park (석준 박) 1.912
2 Zi O Seok (지오 석) 3.447 1.535
3 호 주 3.497 1.585
4 서진 문 --
5 수민 유 --
6 지강 석 --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Suk June Park (석준 박) 2.616
2 Zi O Seok (지오 석) 4.509 1.893
3 호 주 5.966 3.350
4 서진 문 --
5 수민 유 --
6 지강 석 --
cycle Time Gap
1 Suk June Park (석준 박) 7.057
2 호 주 14.119 7.062
3 Zi O Seok (지오 석) 14.820 7.763
4 서진 문 --
5 수민 유 --
6 지강 석 --
all-around Time Gap
1 Suk June Park (석준 박) 11.585
2 Zi O Seok (지오 석) 22.776 11.191
3 호 주 23.582 11.997

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 1.725
2 상현 남 1.896 0.171
3 민수 강 2.421 0.696
4 준보 이 --
5 시연 김 --
6 Su Chan Jo (수찬 조) --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 상현 남 2.476
2 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 3.019 0.543
3 민수 강 3.025 0.549
4 준보 이 --
5 시연 김 --
6 Su Chan Jo (수찬 조) --
cycle Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 5.635
2 상현 남 7.917 2.282
3 민수 강 10.037 4.402
4 준보 이 --
5 Su Chan Jo (수찬 조) --
all-around Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 10.379
2 상현 남 12.289 1.910
3 민수 강 15.483 5.104

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 소현 박 999.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 소현 박 999.000
cycle Time Gap
1 소현 박 999.000

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 1.549
2 Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김) 1.908 0.359
3 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 1.998 0.449
4 건우 권 2.001 0.452
5 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 2.042 0.493
6 도윤 김 2.119 0.570
7 민준 김 2.163 0.614
8 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 2.201 0.652
9 한율 김 2.677 1.128
10 지호 송 2.919 1.370
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 지호 송 2.329
2 민준 김 2.366 0.037
3 Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김) 2.461 0.132
4 한율 김 2.550 0.221
5 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 2.697 0.368
6 건우 권 2.707 0.378
7 윤성 최 2.826 0.497
8 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 3.138 0.809
9 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 3.369 1.040
10 도윤 김 5.211 2.882
cycle Time Gap
1 민준 김 6.658
2 지호 송 6.738 0.080
3 Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김) 7.992 1.334
4 윤성 최 8.239 1.581
5 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 8.611 1.953
6 도윤 김 9.259 2.601
7 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 10.061 3.403
8 현빈 정 11.330 4.672
9 한율 김 11.616 4.958
10 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 15.014 8.356
all-around Time Gap
1 민준 김 11.187
2 지호 송 11.986 0.799
3 Dong Kyu Kim (동규 김) 12.361 1.174
4 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 14.756 3.569
5 도윤 김 16.589 5.402
6 한율 김 16.843 5.656
7 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 19.932 8.745

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 1.660
2 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 1.780 0.120
3 Song Yeon Joo (송연 주) 1.895 0.235
4 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 1.984 0.324
5 예진 최 2.751 1.091
6 은서 김 3.584 1.924
7 예빈 성 --
8 So Jung Park (소정 박) --
9 이현 김 --
10 승민 배 --
all-around Time Gap
1 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 10.806
2 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 13.735 2.929
3 Song Yeon Joo (송연 주) 16.200 5.394

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 1.731
2 윤찬 최 1.879 0.148
3 재동 김 2.070 0.339
4 한서 조 2.127 0.396
5 민성 김 2.225 0.494
6 세훈 김 2.476 0.745
7 Yun Sang Jo (윤상 조) 3.252 1.521
8 Dong Hyun Kang (동현 강) 3.571 1.840
9 강민 김 4.268 2.537
10 상혁 홍 5.025 3.294
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 2.116
2 상혁 홍 2.150 0.034
3 강민 김 2.200 0.084
4 윤찬 최 2.399 0.283
5 승원 이 2.446 0.330
6 우찬 전 2.463 0.347
7 세훈 김 2.559 0.443
8 재동 김 2.762 0.646
9 Yun Sang Jo (윤상 조) 2.994 0.878
10 민성 김 5.866 3.750
cycle Time Gap
1 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 5.914
2 상혁 홍 6.109 0.195
3 덕연 김 6.884 0.970
4 우찬 전 7.159 1.245
5 재동 김 7.172 1.258
6 세훈 김 7.259 1.345
7 Yun Sang Jo (윤상 조) 7.951 2.037
8 인수 최 8.179 2.265
9 윤찬 최 9.282 3.368
10 민성 김 10.296 4.382
all-around Time Gap
1 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 9.761
2 재동 김 12.004 2.243
3 세훈 김 12.294 2.533
4 상혁 홍 13.284 3.523
5 윤찬 최 13.560 3.799
6 Yun Sang Jo (윤상 조) 14.197 4.436
7 민성 김 18.387 8.626

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 1.539
2 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.553 0.014
3 Eun Ji Lee (은지 이) 1.777 0.238
4 현정 심 2.992 1.453
5 예지 최 --
6 지유 박 --
7 Min Hee Kim (민희 김) --
8 하늘 김 --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.968
2 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 2.002 0.034
3 지유 박 2.342 0.374
4 Eun Ji Lee (은지 이) 2.437 0.469
5 현정 심 --
6 예지 최 --
7 Min Hee Kim (민희 김) --
8 하늘 김 --
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 7.274
2 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 8.321 1.047
3 Eun Ji Lee (은지 이) 8.335 1.061
4 지유 박 10.970 3.696
5 하늘 김 --
6 현정 심 --
7 예지 최 --
8 Min Hee Kim (민희 김) --
all-around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 10.795
2 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 11.862 1.067
3 Eun Ji Lee (은지 이) 12.549 1.754

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.366
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.517 0.151
3 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 1.566 0.200
4 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 1.998 0.632
5 내규 윤 3.838 2.472
6 동환 설 4.216 2.850
7 Min Jae Jeong (민재 정) --
8 지환 맹 --
9 지문 정 --
10 재영 조 --
cycle Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 6.130
2 내규 윤 6.813 0.683
3 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 7.862 1.732
4 지환 맹 9.975 3.845
5 동환 설 10.808 4.678
6 태성 강 13.434 7.304
7 Min Jae Jeong (민재 정) --
8 건민 박 --
9 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) --
10 재영 조 --
all-around Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 9.344
2 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 11.527 2.183

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 1.600
2 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 1.751 0.151
3 서연 조 1.987 0.387
4 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) --
5 성미 손 --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 2.034
2 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 2.115 0.081
3 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 2.134 0.100
4 서연 조 --
5 성미 손 --
cycle Time Gap
1 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 6.220
2 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 6.453 0.233
3 서연 조 7.777 1.557
4 성미 손 --
5 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) --
all-around Time Gap
1 Young Seo Kim (영서 김) 10.319

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 1.587
2 시현 변 1.686 0.099
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 시현 변 2.208
2 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) --
cycle Time Gap
1 시현 변 6.754
2 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 10.506 3.752
all-around Time Gap
1 시현 변 10.648

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 지원 송 1.981
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 지원 송 2.479
cycle Time Gap
1 지원 송 8.041
all-around Time Gap
1 지원 송 12.501

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 경아 윤 4.481
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 경아 윤 6.272
cycle Time Gap
1 경아 윤 18.204
all-around Time Gap
1 경아 윤 28.957

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 정환 이 2.746
2 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 2.765 0.019
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 3.674
2 정환 이 4.225 0.551
cycle Time Gap
1 정환 이 11.550
2 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 12.233 0.683
all-around Time Gap
1 정환 이 18.521
2 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 18.672 0.151

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 미영 김 3.859
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 미영 김 5.212
cycle Time Gap
1 미영 김 16.075
all-around Time Gap
1 미영 김 25.146

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 태영 김 2.728
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 태영 김 3.225
cycle Time Gap
1 태영 김 11.928
all-around Time Gap
1 태영 김 17.881

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 호 주 & 민주 김 Scratch --
2 은서 박 & 유하 손 Scratch --
3 지강 석 & Zi O Seok Scratch --
4 서진 문 & 수민 유 Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 지호 송 & Jeong Rok Oh 10.977
2 Dong Kyu Kim & 한율 김 Scratch --
3 상현 남 & 시연 김 Scratch --
4 현준 김 & 현빈 정 Scratch --
5 Suk June Park & 도윤 김 Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park & Da Young Kim 7.266
2 Si Heon Choi & 민성 김 Scratch --
3 윤성 최 & 지훈 김 Scratch --
4 우찬 전 & 상혁 홍 Scratch --
5 Jun Woo Kang & Jay Lee Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Sung Jin Park & 동환 설 9.023
2 Soo Ah Jung & 예지 최 10.428 1.405
3 민준 김 & 내규 윤 10.821 1.798
4 Song Yeon Joo & 하늘 김 12.361 3.338
5 Dong Hyun Kang & 건민 박 Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi & Jae Ho Jung 7.965
2 Eun Ji Lee & You Jin Do 8.447 0.482
3 Yun Sang Jo & 시현 변 8.472 0.507
4 재영 조 & 서연 조 8.930 0.965
5 Si Eun Kim & Ye Eun Choi Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee & Jung Won Lee Scratch --
2 정환 이 & 경아 윤 Scratch --

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Sport Stacking 14
지강 석, Zi O Seok, 은서 박, 유하 손
Scratch --
2 Sport Stacking 13
호 주, 서진 문, 수민 유, 민주 김
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Sport Stacking 17
건우 권, Dong Kyu Kim, 한율 김, 승민 김
Scratch --
2 Sport Stacking 12
Su Chan Jo, 선유준 김, 진석 최, 예준 이, 남훈 권
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Sport Stacking 9
지호 송, Jeong Rok Oh, Yun Sang Jo, 재동 김
Scratch --
2 Sport Stacking 8
지훈 김, 영재 박, 창빈 이, 준호 오
Scratch --
3 Sport Stacking 18
Si Heon Choi, 윤성 최, 민성 김, 지훈 김
Scratch --
4 Sport Stacking 11
태성 임, 희수 이, 예빈 성, 민진 곽
Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Sport Stacking 2
재영 조, 지문 정, Do Sung Oh, 현정 심
Scratch --
2 Sport Stacking 5
강민 김, Soo Ah Jung, Song Yeon Joo, 예지 최
Scratch --
3 Sport Stacking 16
Dong Hyun Kang, 인태 최, 예진 최, 은서 김
Scratch --
4 Sport Stacking 19
도윤 김, Yoon Woo Jang, 한서 조, 건민 박, Eun Ji Lee
Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Sport Stacking 1
Seung Ji Ryu, Hyeon Jong Choi, Taek Hoon Jung, Jae Ho Jung
15.146
2 Sport Stacking 4
상혁 홍, Min Jae Jeong, 태성 강, 서연 조
16.019 0.873
3 Sport Stacking 3
Sung Jin Park, 동환 설, Si Eun Kim, Ye Eun Choi
16.786 1.640
4 Sport Stacking 6
Sae Ryung Park, Da Young Kim, Seo Hyun Lee, You Jin Do, Young Seo Kim
Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Sport Stacking 15
우찬 전, Sung Hyun Moon, 지환 맹, 시현 변, 지원 송
19.036

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Sport Stacking 7
Jin Wan Lee, 민준 김, 내규 윤, Jung Won Lee
Scratch --

Records

Event Division Time Athlete
3-3-313-14 M1.366Hyeon Jong Choi
3-6-3Masters 3 M3.225태영 김
cycle9-10 M5.635Seung Ji Ryu

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy