PrelimsSummit Malaysia National Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 2.737
2 Ong Siew Li 4.135 1.398
3 Wang Hew Gwen 4.518 1.781
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 3.200
2 Ong Siew Li 6.087 2.887
3 Wang Hew Gwen 6.872 3.672
cycle Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 9.894
2 Ong Siew Li 15.086 5.192
3 Wang Hew Gwen 21.672 11.778
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 15.831
2 Ong Siew Li 25.308 9.477
3 Wang Hew Gwen 33.062 17.231

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian
2 Chow Jien Juen 2.072 2.072
3 Chow Jien Tzen 3.475 3.475
4 Tan Jia Le 3.643 3.643
5 Hee Kenjun Brayden 4.655 4.655
6 Chai Ja Kie 5.081 5.081
7 Aw Yeong Zhen Guo 5.779 5.779
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian
2 Chow Jien Juen 2.816 2.816
3 Chow Jien Tzen 4.505 4.505
4 Hee Kenjun Brayden 5.505 5.505
5 Tan Jia Le 6.761 6.761
6 Aw Yeong Zhen Guo 7.328 7.328
7 Chai Ja Kie 7.350 7.350
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian
2 Chow Jien Juen 7.812 7.812
3 Tan Jia Le 13.720 13.720
4 Chow Jien Tzen 15.895 15.895
5 Hee Kenjun Brayden 19.557 19.557
6 Chai Ja Kie 20.605 20.605
7 Aw Yeong Zhen Guo 39.194 39.194
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 12.700
2 Chow Jien Tzen 23.875 11.175
3 Tan Jia Le 24.124 11.424
4 Hee Kenjun Brayden 29.717 17.017
5 Chai Ja Kie 33.036 20.336
6 Aw Yeong Zhen Guo 52.301 39.601

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Syuen 3.348
2 Tan Kai Ying 3.462 0.114
3 Lim Yvonne 3.748 0.400
4 Lim Wen Shan 3.768 0.420
5 Chai Yee Mun 4.011 0.663
6 Cheah Natalie 4.319 0.971
7 Ng Sin Mun 5.433 2.085
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Kai Ying 13.755
2 Chong Syuen 13.907 0.152
3 Lim Yvonne 13.987 0.232
4 Lim Wen Shan 14.157 0.402
5 Cheah Natalie 17.173 3.418
6 Ng Sin Mun 18.031 4.276
7 Chai Yee Mun 21.494 7.739
cycle Time Gap
1 Tan Kai Ying 13.755
2 Chong Syuen 13.907 0.152
3 Lim Yvonne 13.987 0.232
4 Lim Wen Shan 14.157 0.402
5 Cheah Natalie 17.713 3.958
6 Ng Sin Mun 18.031 4.276
7 Chai Yee Mun 21.494 7.739
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tan Kai Ying 30.972
2 Chong Syuen 31.162 0.190
3 Lim Yvonne 31.722 0.750
4 Lim Wen Shan 32.082 1.110
5 Cheah Natalie 39.205 8.233
6 Ng Sin Mun 41.495 10.523
7 Chai Yee Mun 46.999 16.027

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 1.880
2 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 2.371 0.491
3 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 2.414 0.534
4 Tan Yoong Jun 2.530 0.650
5 Foo Aaron 2.551 0.671
6 Lee Yuan Xu 2.555 0.675
7 Chow Dexter 2.813 0.933
8 Kuan Edward 2.855 0.975
9 Tai Yong Shen 2.879 0.999
10 Ong Jun Jie 2.889 1.009
11 Low Cheng Fong 2.890 1.010
12 Lee Shi Jie scratch --
13 Sean Yap Hin Ee scratch --
14 Ling Guan Yee scratch --
15 Woon Wei De scratch --
16 Jovin Yap scratch --
17 Dexter Chow scratch --
18 Christopher Chan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 2.761
2 Dexter Chow 2.813 0.052
3 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 2.985 0.224
4 Low Cheng Fong 3.519 0.758
5 Foo Aaron 3.539 0.778
6 Lee Yuan Xu 3.616 0.855
7 Tai Yong Shen 3.625 0.864
8 Ong Jun Jie 3.769 1.008
9 Tan Yoong Jun 3.870 1.109
10 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 3.909 1.148
11 Lee Shi Jie scratch --
12 Sean Yap Hin Ee scratch --
13 Ling Guan Yee scratch --
14 Woon Wei De scratch --
15 Jovin Yap scratch --
16 Christopher Chan scratch --
17 Chow Dexter scratch --
18 Kuan Edward scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 6.865
2 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 8.704 1.839
3 Tai Yong Shen 10.296 3.431
4 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 11.270 4.405
5 Lee Yuan Xu 11.297 4.432
6 Kuan Edward 11.365 4.500
7 Tan Yoong Jun 11.489 4.624
8 Foo Aaron 11.531 4.666
9 Woon Wei De 11.739 4.874
10 Dexter Chow 11.787 4.922
11 Chow Dexter 11.787 4.922
12 Low Cheng Fong 12.828 5.963
13 Ong Jun Jie scratch --
14 Lee Shi Jie scratch --
15 Sean Yap Hin Ee scratch --
16 Ling Guan Yee scratch --
17 Jovin Yap scratch --
18 Christopher Chan scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 11.506
2 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 15.027 3.521
3 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 16.626 5.120
4 Tai Yong Shen 16.800 5.294
5 Lee Yuan Xu 17.468 5.962
6 Foo Aaron 17.621 6.115
7 Tan Yoong Jun 17.889 6.383
8 Low Cheng Fong 19.237 7.731

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.684
2 Tan Yen Sheen 1.909 0.225
3 Justin Yong Xiang Yu 2.214 0.530
4 Tai Jun An 2.234 0.550
5 Ong Seng Chee 2.278 0.594
6 Erfan Danish Muhammad 2.355 0.671
7 Teo Zhao Xin 2.421 0.737
8 Dayshaun Chew 2.545 0.861
9 Voon Owen 2.657 0.973
10 Lau Jun Hing 2.795 1.111
11 Tion Qi Tai scratch --
12 Yip Lum Hin scratch --
13 Sim Goh Leong scratch --
14 Jeffrey Kek Sie Hong scratch --
15 Victor Chin Kah Ket scratch --
16 Chan Derek scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Yen Sheen 2.405
2 Chan Keng Ian 2.423 0.018
3 Justin Yong Xiang Yu 2.776 0.371
4 Ong Seng Chee 2.845 0.440
5 Voon Owen 3.154 0.749
6 Teo Zhao Xin 3.199 0.794
7 Dayshaun Chew 3.248 0.843
8 Erfan Danish Muhammad 3.393 0.988
9 Lau Jun Hing 3.418 1.013
10 Victor Chin Kah Ket 3.447 1.042
11 Tai Jun An scratch --
12 Tion Qi Tai scratch --
13 Yip Lum Hin scratch --
14 Sim Goh Leong scratch --
15 Jeffrey Kek Sie Hong scratch --
16 Chan Derek scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 6.453
2 Tan Yen Sheen 7.072 0.619
3 Justin Yong Xiang Yu 8.178 1.725
4 Tai Jun An 8.650 2.197
5 Ong Seng Chee 9.557 3.104
6 Erfan Danish Muhammad 10.289 3.836
7 Sim Goh Leong 10.610 4.157
8 Jeffrey Kek Sie Hong 11.435 4.982
9 Yip Lum Hin 11.782 5.329
10 Dayshaun Chew scratch --
11 Tion Qi Tai scratch --
12 Lau Jun Hing scratch --
13 Teo Zhao Xin scratch --
14 Victor Chin Kah Ket scratch --
15 Chan Derek scratch --
16 Voon Owen scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 10.560
2 Tan Yen Sheen 11.386 0.826
3 Justin Yong Xiang Yu 13.168 2.608
4 Ong Seng Chee 14.680 4.120
5 Erfan Danish Muhammad 16.037 5.477

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Cerelia Yoong Yue 1.971
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 2.026 0.055
3 Wang Caltlin 2.085 0.114
4 Ellysha Mardhla 2.244 0.273
5 Kuik Shu Fong 2.514 0.543
6 Tion Jia Le 2.569 0.598
7 Lee Shien Hui 2.780 0.809
8 Yee Kai Jin 2.789 0.818
9 Wang Siao Shuen 2.829 0.858
10 Tion Jia Xuan 2.842 0.871
11 Lim Wen Wei 2.935 0.964
12 Lee Mei Tong scratch --
13 Megan Thai Zhi Yuee scratch --
14 Clarisse Chin Xiao Hwei scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cerelia Yoong Yue 2.613
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 3.058 0.445
3 Tion Jia Le 3.360 0.747
4 Kuik Shu Fong 3.612 0.999
5 Yee Kai Jin 3.641 1.028
6 Megan Thai Zhi Yuee 3.705 1.092
7 Lee Shien Hui 3.726 1.113
8 Lim Wen Wei 3.727 1.114
9 Wang Siao Shuen 3.767 1.154
10 Wang Caltlin 3.954 1.341
11 Lee Mei Tong scratch --
12 Tion Jia Xuan scratch --
13 Clarisse Chin Xiao Hwei scratch --
14 Ellysha Mardhla scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Wang Caltlin 8.481
2 Ellysha Mardhla 9.015 0.534
3 Cerelia Yoong Yue 9.052 0.571
4 Lim Wen Wei 10.216 1.735
5 Lee Shien Hui 10.221 1.740
6 Kuik Shu Fong 10.384 1.903
7 Yee Kai Jin 11.462 2.981
8 Megan Thai Zhi Yuee 11.491 3.010
9 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 11.592 3.111
10 Tion Jia Le 11.953 3.472
11 Lee Mei Tong scratch --
12 Tion Jia Xuan scratch --
13 Wang Siao Shuen scratch --
14 Clarisse Chin Xiao Hwei scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Cerelia Yoong Yue 13.636
2 Wang Caltlin 14.520 0.884
3 Kuik Shu Fong 16.510 2.874
4 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 16.676 3.040
5 Lee Shien Hui 16.727 3.091
6 Lim Wen Wei 16.878 3.242
7 Tion Jia Le 17.882 4.246
8 Yee Kai Jin 17.892 4.256

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw 1.820
2 Yip Daniel 2.010 0.190
3 Nabiel Imri 2.308 0.488
4 Wong Ryan 2.333 0.513
5 Lee Qi Zheng 2.415 0.595
6 Yim Qi Hern 2.439 0.619
7 Liew Yu Ping 2.467 0.647
8 Kenny Kek Sie Yuan 2.481 0.661
9 Lim Jiun Yan 2.482 0.662
10 Lim Sheng Liang 2.521 0.701
11 Cheah Weng Kit scratch --
12 Lim Jian Yuan scratch --
13 Kuan Ke Yi scratch --
14 Cody Ku Zhi Feng scratch --
15 Marcus Lim Kai Jun scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw 2.380
2 Yip Daniel 2.637 0.257
3 Cheah Weng Kit 2.778 0.398
4 Liew Yu Ping 2.989 0.609
5 Lee Qi Zheng 3.113 0.733
6 Wong Ryan 3.211 0.831
7 Yim Qi Hern 3.268 0.888
8 Kenny Kek Sie Yuan 3.269 0.889
9 Marcus Lim Kai Jun 3.336 0.956
10 Kuan Ke Yi 3.363 0.983
11 Lim Sheng Liang scratch --
12 Lim Jiun Yan scratch --
13 Lim Jian Yuan scratch --
14 Nabiel Imri scratch --
15 Cody Ku Zhi Feng scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Yip Daniel 7.310
2 Marcus Lim Kai Jun 7.628 0.318
3 Cheah Weng Kit 8.107 0.797
4 Wong Ryan 8.914 1.604
5 Liew Yu Ping 9.455 2.145
6 Cody Ku Zhi Feng 9.462 2.152
7 Kuan Ke Yi 9.477 2.167
8 Kenny Kek Sie Yuan 9.650 2.340
9 Lim Jian Yuan 9.784 2.474
10 Yim Qi Hern scratch --
11 Lim Sheng Liang scratch --
12 Ivan Leaw scratch --
13 Lim Jiun Yan scratch --
14 Nabiel Imri scratch --
15 Lee Qi Zheng scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yip Daniel 11.957
2 Wong Ryan 14.458 2.501
3 Liew Yu Ping 14.911 2.954
4 Kenny Kek Sie Yuan 15.400 3.443

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Karen Joan Solomon 2.151
2 Kang Xin Rui 2.193 0.042
3 Tang Allegra 2.282 0.131
4 Poh Yee Ching 2.527 0.376
5 Ng Yu Yan 2.595 0.444
6 Cho Lyanna 2.786 0.635
7 Lim Chew Zi 2.853 0.702
8 Looi Xian Zi 2.873 0.722
9 Nicole Lew Tsui Ling 2.926 0.775
10 Sim Li Ying 3.566 1.415
11 Phoebe Teo Ching Yee scratch --
12 Ng Rachel scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karen Joan Solomon 2.608
2 Kang Xin Rui 2.868 0.260
3 Tang Allegra 2.922 0.314
4 Phoebe Teo Ching Yee 3.215 0.607
5 Poh Yee Ching 3.256 0.648
6 Ng Yu Yan 3.279 0.671
7 Lim Chew Zi 3.508 0.900
8 Cho Lyanna 3.749 1.141
9 Nicole Lew Tsui Ling 3.758 1.150
10 Looi Xian Zi 3.802 1.194
11 Sim Li Ying scratch --
12 Ng Rachel scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Karen Joan Solomon 7.708
2 Kang Xin Rui 8.177 0.469
3 Tang Allegra 8.246 0.538
4 Ng Yu Yan 8.719 1.011
5 Poh Yee Ching 9.131 1.423
6 Nicole Lew Tsui Ling 9.926 2.218
7 Phoebe Teo Ching Yee 10.305 2.597
8 Looi Xian Zi 11.183 3.475
9 Cho Lyanna 12.143 4.435
10 Ng Rachel 12.479 4.771
11 Sim Li Ying scratch --
12 Lim Chew Zi scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Karen Joan Solomon 12.467
2 Kang Xin Rui 13.238 0.771
3 Tang Allegra 13.450 0.983
4 Ng Yu Yan 14.593 2.126
5 Poh Yee Ching 14.914 2.447
6 Nicole Lew Tsui Ling 16.610 4.143
7 Looi Xian Zi 17.858 5.391
8 Cho Lyanna 18.678 6.211

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Chi Wei Ming 1.792
2 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 1.823 0.031
3 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 1.891 0.099
4 Low Brandon 1.922 0.130
5 Ek Darrell 1.946 0.154
6 Chan Russell 1.997 0.205
7 Ti Zhi Qian 2.151 0.359
8 Chung Rong Feng 2.301 0.509
9 Lee Kou Hoong 2.508 0.716
10 Koay Ming Qi 2.575 0.783
11 Chu Yi Fui scratch --
12 Chua Zheng Xuan scratch --
13 Tan Hann Yue scratch --
14 Ng Yue Qian scratch --
15 Im Shi Loon scratch --
16 Ho Min Xuan scratch --
17 Liu Jonathan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Chi Wei Ming 2.423
2 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 2.429 0.006
3 Ek Darrell 2.485 0.062
4 Chan Russell 2.491 0.068
5 Ti Zhi Qian 2.811 0.388
6 Chua Zheng Xuan 2.972 0.549
7 Koay Ming Qi 3.025 0.602
8 Chung Rong Feng 3.111 0.688
9 Chu Yi Fui 3.115 0.692
10 Lee Kou Hoong 3.251 0.828
11 Liu Jonathan 3.317 0.894
12 Tan Hann Yue scratch --
13 Ng Yue Qian scratch --
14 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN scratch --
15 Im Shi Loon scratch --
16 Ho Min Xuan scratch --
17 Low Brandon scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Ek Darrell 7.216
2 Chan Russell 7.571 0.355
3 Justin Chi Wei Ming 7.677 0.461
4 Low Brandon 8.466 1.250
5 Im Shi Loon 8.798 1.582
6 Ho Min Xuan 8.889 1.673
7 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 8.900 1.684
8 Ti Zhi Qian 8.915 1.699
9 Liu Jonathan 8.996 1.780
10 Ng Yue Qian 9.040 1.824
11 Chu Yi Fui scratch --
12 Chua Zheng Xuan scratch --
13 Tan Hann Yue scratch --
14 Ian Lim Shi Yuan scratch --
15 Koay Ming Qi scratch --
16 Lee Kou Hoong scratch --
17 Chung Rong Feng scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ek Darrell 11.647
2 Justin Chi Wei Ming 11.892 0.245
3 Chan Russell 12.059 0.412
4 Ti Zhi Qian 13.877 2.230

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lai Mun Ching 1.995
2 Liew Ze Yin 2.635 0.640
3 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 2.681 0.686
4 Chong Siew Zhen 2.925 0.930
5 Dafina Zahrak 3.012 1.017
6 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 3.829 1.834
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lai Mun Ching 2.515
2 Chong Siew Zhen 3.845 1.330
3 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 4.040 1.525
4 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 4.137 1.622
5 Dafina Zahrak 4.170 1.655
6 Liew Ze Yin 4.245 1.730
cycle Time Gap
1 Lai Mun Ching 7.395
2 Liew Ze Yin 9.285 1.890
3 Dafina Zahrak 10.257 2.862
4 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 10.881 3.486
5 Chong Siew Zhen 11.655 4.260
6 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lai Mun Ching 11.905
2 Liew Ze Yin 16.165 4.260
3 Dafina Zahrak 17.439 5.534
4 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 17.699 5.794
5 Chong Siew Zhen 18.425 6.520

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Kai Hong 2.195
2 Tan Wei Chun 2.495 0.300
3 Tan Kien Bin 2.933 0.738
4 Yeap Zhi Rong scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yeap Zhi Rong 3.493
2 Tan Wei Chun 3.755 0.262
3 Tan Kien Bin 3.765 0.272
4 Tan Kai Hong scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Tan Kai Hong 6.885
2 Tan Kien Bin 9.868 2.983
3 Tan Wei Chun 11.375 4.490
4 Yeap Zhi Rong 11.459 4.574
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tan Kien Bin 16.566
2 Tan Wei Chun 17.625 1.059

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai 1.843
2 Kow Win Ter 1.859 0.016
3 Ezzral Aiman Muhammad 1.891 0.048
4 Ong Derek 1.892 0.049
5 Wong Kuang Zheng 1.900 0.057
6 Oon Guo Rong 1.926 0.083
7 Teo Shao Zhou 1.948 0.105
8 Lo Wei Chuan 1.964 0.121
9 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 2.008 0.165
10 Zulkefly Mohamad 2.327 0.484
11 Kishen Selvendran scratch --
12 Jack Low Yik Chuan scratch --
13 Dannard Yee Ji Khuan scratch --
14 Jonathan Chan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ong Derek 2.336
2 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 2.480 0.144
3 Lo Wei Chuan 2.503 0.167
4 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.623 0.287
5 Teo Shao Zhou 2.668 0.332
6 Oon Guo Rong 2.706 0.370
7 Jack Low Yik Chuan 2.826 0.490
8 Ezzral Aiman Muhammad 3.234 0.898
9 Kow Win Ter 3.370 1.034
10 Wong Kit Wai scratch --
11 Kishen Selvendran scratch --
12 Dannard Yee Ji Khuan scratch --
13 Jonathan Chan scratch --
14 Zulkefly Mohamad scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Ong Derek 6.284
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 6.766 0.482
3 Teo Shao Zhou 7.169 0.885
4 Kow Win Ter 7.654 1.370
5 Wong Kit Wai 7.700 1.416
6 Lo Wei Chuan 7.910 1.626
7 Oon Guo Rong 8.278 1.994
8 Zulkefly Mohamad 9.778 3.494
9 Dannard Yee Ji Khuan 9.813 3.529
10 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 10.011 3.727
11 Kishen Selvendran scratch --
12 Jack Low Yik Chuan scratch --
13 Ezzral Aiman Muhammad scratch --
14 Jonathan Chan scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ong Derek 10.512
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 11.289 0.777
3 Teo Shao Zhou 11.785 1.273
4 Lo Wei Chuan 12.377 1.865
5 Kow Win Ter 12.883 2.371
6 Oon Guo Rong 12.910 2.398
7 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 14.499 3.987

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 1.727
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 1.843 0.116
3 Lim Xuan 2.028 0.301
4 Lim Xin Ee 2.045 0.318
5 Marsa Putri Andari 2.225 0.498
6 Peh Shennie 3.645 1.918
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 2.254
2 Marsa Putri Andari 2.770 0.516
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.808 0.554
4 Peh Shennie 2.955 0.701
5 Lim Xuan 3.184 0.930
6 Lim Xin Ee 4.571 2.317
cycle Time Gap
1 Marsa Putri Andari 7.541
2 Lim Xin Ee 7.910 0.369
3 Lim Xuan 8.098 0.557
4 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 8.200 0.659
5 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 8.685 1.144
6 Peh Shennie 10.395 2.854
All-Around Time Gap
1 Marsa Putri Andari 12.536
2 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 12.666 0.130
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 12.851 0.315
4 Lim Xuan 13.310 0.774
5 Lim Xin Ee 14.526 1.990
6 Peh Shennie 16.995 4.459

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zulaikha Ruzana 2.416
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zulaikha Ruzana 2.965
cycle Time Gap
1 Zulaikha Ruzana 12.516
All-Around Time Gap
1 Zulaikha Ruzana 17.897

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.277
2 Benjamin Tan De Wei scratch --
3 Chin Zhong Ken scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Benjamin Tan De Wei 2.886
2 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 3.058 0.172
3 Chin Zhong Ken scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Benjamin Tan De Wei 9.860
2 Alvin Foo Shee Khai scratch --
3 Chin Zhong Ken scratch --
All-Around Time Gap

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ahmad Sariffudin Syaira Bt 2.170
2 Paw Kah Soon 2.235 0.065
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ahmad Sariffudin Syaira Bt 2.690
2 Paw Kah Soon 2.875 0.185
cycle Time Gap
1 Ahmad Sariffudin Syaira Bt 8.070
2 Paw Kah Soon 8.965 0.895
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ahmad Sariffudin Syaira Bt 12.930
2 Paw Kah Soon 14.075 1.145

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yap Joon Loong 4.266
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yap Joon Loong 5.053
cycle Time Gap
1 Yap Joon Loong 15.300
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yap Joon Loong 24.619

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Madam Wong Ah Kum 7.708
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Madam Wong Ah Kum 12.114
cycle Time Gap
1 Madam Wong Ah Kum 38.132
All-Around Time Gap
1 Madam Wong Ah Kum 57.954

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen & Lai Xin Yi 10.761
2 Woon Wei De & Tan Yoong Jun 11.232 0.471
3 Ivan Yap Jian Yang & Ong Jun Jie 11.997 1.236
4 Lee Shi Jie & Christopher Chan 14.127 3.366
5 Low Cheng Fong & Jovin Yap 15.125 4.364
6 Ling Guan Yee & Dexter Chow 17.905 7.144

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao & Cerelia Yoong Yue 9.018
2 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN & Tan Yen Sheen 10.433 1.415
3 Tion Jia Le & Tion Qi Tai 12.520 3.502
4 Kuik Shu Fong & Yee Kai Jin 13.069 4.051
5 Lee Yuan Xu & Dayshaun Chew 13.647 4.629
6 Megan Thai Zhi Yuee & Clarisse Chin Xiao Hwei 13.650 4.632
7 Lim Wen Shan & Tion Jia Xuan 15.631 6.613

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Yip Daniel & Chan Russell 8.831
2 Kang Xin Rui & Poh Yee Ching 9.365 0.534
3 Cheah Weng Kit & SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 9.434 0.603
4 Ek Darrell & Chua Zheng Xuan 9.576 0.745
5 Wong Ryan & Koay Ming Qi 10.409 1.578

14U

Team Time Gap
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 8.617
2 Wong Kit Wai & Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 8.934 0.317
3 Kow Win Ter & Lo Wei Chuan 9.071 0.454
4 Dafina Zahrak & Marsa Putri Andari 9.149 0.532
5 Chan Keng Ian & Ong Derek 10.090 1.473
6 Wong Kuang Zheng & Oon Guo Rong 10.236 1.619
7 Lim Xin Ee & Lim Jiun Yan 12.245 3.628
8 Jonathan Chan & Kishen Selvendran 17.298 8.681

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan & Alvin Foo Shee Khai 10.563
2 Teo Shao Zhou & Chin Zhong Ken 15.874 5.311

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Ahmad Sariffudin Syaira Bt & Paw Kah Soon 11.865

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 11.176
2 Lai Xin Yi 15.307 4.131
3 Chow Jien Tzen 16.925 5.749
4 Wang Siao Shuen 21.157 9.981

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai 11.669
2 Tan Kai Hong 15.300 3.631

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Confucian Junior
Woon Wei De, Tan Yoong Jun, Low Cheng Fong, Jovin Yap
23.839
2 Junior National Team
Chow Jien Juen, Lai Xin Yi, Chow Jien Tzen, Chan Keng Ian
24.359 0.520
3 Confucian Sure Win
Yip Lum Hin, Kuik Shu Fong, Yee Kai Jin, Chan Derek
24.449 0.610
4 Mix Stacker
Lim Wen Shan, Lim Wen Wei, Christopher Chan, Sean Yap Hin Ee
25.499 1.660
5 Choong Wen Stacker
Tion Jia Le, Tion Qi Tai, Tion Jia Xuan, Lee Mei Tong
26.586 2.747

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Cyclone
Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao, Tan Yen Sheen, Cerelia Yoong Yue, SAMSON ONG KANG XIN
16.892
2 Stacker Hacker
Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Yip Daniel, Chan Russell, Lee Kou Hoong
18.996 2.104
3 The Revenger
Ek Darrell, Karen Joan Solomon, Ian Lim Shi Yuan, Chua Zheng Xuan
19.599 2.707
4 E-lam Taufu
Ti Zhi Qian, Low Brandon, Tang Allegra, Tan Hann Yue
20.399 3.507
5 Pc2 Stacker
Kang Xin Rui, Poh Yee Ching, Nicole Lew Tsui Ling, Serene Chin Zhe Yuan
20.699 3.807

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Tall And Not Tall
Chan Keng Ian, Wong Kit Wai, Ong Derek, Ivan Leaw
14.740
2 The Dragon
Tan Kai Hong, Lai Mun Ching, Yeap Zhi Rong, Teo Shao Zhou
17.985 3.245
3 Malaysia Crazy Stackers
Erfan Danish Muhammad, Lo Wei Chuan, Oon Guo Rong, Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw
18.538 3.798
4 Super Stacker
JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN, Megan Thai Zhi Yuee, Lim Xin Ee, Lim Jiun Yan
21.726 6.986

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Axe Purple
Marcus Lim Kai Jun, Wong Kuang Zheng, Lim Xuan, Alvin Foo Shee Khai
19.218

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Four Over Four
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Ahmad Sariffudin Syaira Bt, Paw Kah Soon
16.397

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3F1.782Madeline Ong Jing Wen
3-3-3M2.307Paw Kah Soon
3-3-3F2.528Zulaikha Ruzana
3-3-3F7.294Madam Wong Ah Kum
3-6-3F2.353Wang Caltlin
3-6-3M2.374Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao
3-6-3F2.476Lai Mun Ching
3-6-3F3.086Lai Xin Yi
3-6-3M4.680Yap Joon Loong
3-6-3F9.433Madam Wong Ah Kum
cycleM5.466Chan Keng Ian
cycleF6.366PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
cycleF6.742Cerelia Yoong Yue
cycleM8.831Paw Kah Soon
cycleF8.950Lai Xin Yi
cycleF8.957Zulaikha Ruzana
cycleF32.962Madam Wong Ah Kum

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy