ResultsSummit Malaysia National Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.134
2 Tan Yen Sheen 11.023 1.889
3 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 11.222 2.088
4 Justin Chi Wei Ming 11.648 2.514
5 Kow Win Ter 12.041 2.907
6 Teo Shao Zhou 12.165 3.031
7 Ti Zhi Qian 12.390 3.256
8 Ek Darrell 12.694 3.560
9 Chow Jien Juen 13.088 3.954
10 Ong Seng Chee 13.161 4.027
11 Ong Derek 13.775 4.641
12 Liew Yu Ping 13.863 4.729
13 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 14.072 4.938
14 Yip Daniel 14.193 5.059
15 Oon Guo Rong 14.824 5.690
16 Wong Ryan 14.832 5.698
17 Wong Kuang Zheng 14.908 5.774
18 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 15.540 6.406
19 Chan Russell 15.607 6.473
20 Lo Wei Chuan 15.852 6.718
21 Kenny Kek Sie Yuan 15.892 6.758
22 Paw Kah Soon 16.084 6.950
23 Erfan Danish Muhammad 16.298 7.164
24 Tai Yong Shen 16.839 7.705
25 Foo Aaron 17.302 8.168
26 Tan Wei Chun 17.874 8.740
27 Tan Kien Bin 17.957 8.823
28 Lee Yuan Xu 18.420 9.286
29 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 18.609 9.475
30 Hee Kenjun Brayden 20.540 11.406
31 Tan Jia Le 21.888 12.754
32 Yap Joon Loong 22.436 13.302
33 Tan Yoong Jun 24.303 15.169
34 Chow Jien Tzen 24.959 15.825
35 Chai Ja Kie 35.823 26.689
all-around - F Time Gap
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 10.921
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 10.990 0.069
3 Cerelia Yoong Yue 11.190 0.269
4 Wang Caltlin 12.076 1.155
5 Lai Mun Ching 12.950 2.029
6 Tang Allegra 13.280 2.359
7 Ahmad Sariffudin Syaira Bt 13.289 2.368
8 Lim Xin Ee 13.436 2.515
9 Lim Xuan 13.560 2.639
10 Dafina Zahrak 13.572 2.651
11 Peh Shennie 13.858 2.937
12 Ng Yu Yan 13.901 2.980
13 Karen Joan Solomon 14.358 3.437
14 Lai Xin Yi 14.649 3.728
15 Kang Xin Rui 14.895 3.974
16 Zulaikha Ruzana 15.369 4.448
17 Poh Yee Ching 15.561 4.640
18 Lee Shien Hui 15.633 4.712
19 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 15.711 4.790
20 Nicole Lew Tsui Ling 15.915 4.994
21 Marsa Putri Andari 16.144 5.223
22 Tion Jia Le 16.739 5.818
23 Kuik Shu Fong 16.971 6.050
24 Looi Xian Zi 18.014 7.093
25 Chong Syuen 19.144 8.223
26 Lim Wen Shan 19.361 8.440
27 Tan Kai Ying 20.851 9.930
28 Yee Kai Jin 20.995 10.074
29 Liew Ze Yin 22.131 11.210
30 Cho Lyanna 24.350 13.429
31 Ong Siew Li 24.667 13.746
32 Cheah Natalie 25.270 14.349
33 Ng Sin Mun 25.424 14.503
34 Chai Yee Mun 26.507 15.586
35 Wang Hew Gwen 36.957 26.036
36 Madam Wong Ah Kum 49.689 38.768

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 2.049
2 Chan Keng Ian 2.669
3 Ong Derek 6.939
3-6-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 2.042
2 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 2.835
3 Justin Chi Wei Ming scratch
cycle Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.466
2 Ong Derek 6.241
3 Wong Kit Wai 13.596
3-3-3 Time
1 Cerelia Yoong Yue 2.829
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen scratch
3 Rachel Foo Kai Teng scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Karen Joan Solomon 3.311
2 Wang Caltlin scratch
3 Lai Mun Ching scratch
cycle Time
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 6.617
2 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 7.982
3 Cerelia Yoong Yue 8.627

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay Time
1 Tall And Not Tall
Chan Keng Ian, Wong Kit Wai, Ong Derek, Ivan Leaw
scratch
2 Malaysia Crazy Stackers
Erfan Danish Muhammad, Lo Wei Chuan, Oon Guo Rong, Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw
scratch
3 Axe Purple
Marcus Lim Kai Jun, Wong Kuang Zheng, Lim Xuan, Alvin Foo Shee Khai
scratch

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 2.613
2 Ong Siew Li 3.876 1.263
3 Wang Hew Gwen 5.055 2.442
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 3.086
2 Ong Siew Li 7.034 3.948
3 Wang Hew Gwen 8.581 5.495
cycle Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 8.950
2 Ong Siew Li 13.757 4.807
3 Wang Hew Gwen 23.321 14.371
all-around Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 14.649
2 Ong Siew Li 24.667 10.018
3 Wang Hew Gwen 36.957 22.308

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 1.998
2 Chow Jien Tzen 3.653 1.655
3 Hee Kenjun Brayden 3.813 1.815
4 Tan Jia Le 4.030 2.032
5 Chai Ja Kie 4.967 2.969
6 Aw Yeong Zhen Guo --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 3.401
2 Hee Kenjun Brayden 4.240 0.839
3 Tan Jia Le 4.719 1.318
4 Chow Jien Tzen 4.780 1.379
5 Chai Ja Kie 10.264 6.863
6 Aw Yeong Zhen Guo --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 7.689
2 Hee Kenjun Brayden 12.487 4.798
3 Aw Yeong Zhen Guo 12.801 5.112
4 Tan Jia Le 13.139 5.450
5 Chow Jien Tzen 16.526 8.837
6 Chai Ja Kie 20.592 12.903
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 13.088
2 Hee Kenjun Brayden 20.540 7.452
3 Tan Jia Le 21.888 8.800
4 Chow Jien Tzen 24.959 11.871
5 Chai Ja Kie 35.823 22.735

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Syuen 2.715
2 Lim Wen Shan 3.120 0.405
3 Tan Kai Ying 3.403 0.688
4 Cheah Natalie 3.551 0.836
5 Chai Yee Mun 3.978 1.263
6 Ng Sin Mun 4.812 2.097
7 Lim Yvonne --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Wen Shan 4.134
2 Chong Syuen 4.436 0.302
3 Tan Kai Ying 4.441 0.307
4 Cheah Natalie 5.057 0.923
5 Chai Yee Mun 5.693 1.559
6 Ng Sin Mun 6.171 2.037
7 Lim Yvonne --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chong Syuen 11.993
2 Lim Wen Shan 12.107 0.114
3 Tan Kai Ying 13.007 1.014
4 Lim Yvonne 13.987 1.994
5 Ng Sin Mun 14.441 2.448
6 Cheah Natalie 16.662 4.669
7 Chai Yee Mun 16.836 4.843
all-around Time Gap
1 Chong Syuen 19.144
2 Lim Wen Shan 19.361 0.217
3 Tan Kai Ying 20.851 1.707
4 Cheah Natalie 25.270 6.126
5 Ng Sin Mun 25.424 6.280
6 Chai Yee Mun 26.507 7.363

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 1.925
2 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 2.093 0.168
3 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 2.224 0.299
4 Chow Dexter 2.287 0.362
5 Lee Yuan Xu 2.593 0.668
6 Foo Aaron 2.671 0.746
7 Tai Yong Shen 2.885 0.960
8 Ong Jun Jie 3.394 1.469
9 Tan Yoong Jun 3.833 1.908
10 Kuan Edward 4.707 2.782
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 2.374
2 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 2.739 0.365
3 Foo Aaron 3.299 0.925
4 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 3.302 0.928
5 Ong Jun Jie 3.459 1.085
6 Tan Yoong Jun 3.650 1.276
7 Tai Yong Shen 3.713 1.339
8 Low Cheng Fong 4.134 1.760
9 Lee Yuan Xu 4.416 2.042
10 Dexter Chow --
cycle Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 6.923
2 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 8.677 1.754
3 Dexter Chow 9.435 2.512
4 Chow Dexter 9.435 2.512
5 Tai Yong Shen 10.241 3.318
6 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 10.577 3.654
7 Foo Aaron 11.332 4.409
8 Woon Wei De 11.356 4.433
9 Lee Yuan Xu 11.411 4.488
10 Kuan Edward 12.325 5.402
11 Tan Yoong Jun 16.820 9.897
all-around Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 11.222
2 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 14.072 2.850
3 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 15.540 4.318
4 Tai Yong Shen 16.839 5.617
5 Foo Aaron 17.302 6.080
6 Lee Yuan Xu 18.420 7.198
7 Tan Yoong Jun 24.303 13.081

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.626
2 Tan Yen Sheen 1.876 0.250
3 Ong Seng Chee 2.181 0.555
4 Tai Jun An 2.271 0.645
5 Erfan Danish Muhammad 2.279 0.653
6 Voon Owen 2.550 0.924
7 Dayshaun Chew 3.281 1.655
8 Lau Jun Hing 3.502 1.876
9 Justin Yong Xiang Yu --
10 Teo Zhao Xin --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 2.042
2 Tan Yen Sheen 2.340 0.298
3 Ong Seng Chee 2.782 0.740
4 Justin Yong Xiang Yu 3.081 1.039
5 Lau Jun Hing 3.082 1.040
6 Voon Owen 3.301 1.259
7 Erfan Danish Muhammad 3.500 1.458
8 Dayshaun Chew 6.203 4.161
9 Teo Zhao Xin --
10 Victor Chin Kah Ket --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.466
2 Tan Yen Sheen 6.807 1.341
3 Ong Seng Chee 8.198 2.732
4 Justin Yong Xiang Yu 8.198 2.732
5 Tai Jun An 10.093 4.627
6 Sim Goh Leong 10.491 5.025
7 Erfan Danish Muhammad 10.519 5.053
8 Jeffrey Kek Sie Hong 11.175 5.709
9 Yip Lum Hin 13.180 7.714
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.134
2 Tan Yen Sheen 11.023 1.889
3 Ong Seng Chee 13.161 4.027
4 Erfan Danish Muhammad 16.298 7.164

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 1.901
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 1.940 0.039
3 Wang Caltlin 1.947 0.046
4 Ellysha Mardhla 2.161 0.260
5 Tion Jia Le 2.461 0.560
6 Lee Shien Hui 2.604 0.703
7 Kuik Shu Fong 2.759 0.858
8 Wang Siao Shuen 2.764 0.863
9 Yee Kai Jin 2.881 0.980
10 Tion Jia Xuan 2.978 1.077
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wang Caltlin 2.353
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 2.508 0.155
3 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 3.158 0.805
4 Lee Shien Hui 3.380 1.027
5 Lim Wen Wei 3.391 1.038
6 Kuik Shu Fong 3.904 1.551
7 Tion Jia Le 3.916 1.563
8 Yee Kai Jin 3.960 1.607
9 Wang Siao Shuen 4.439 2.086
10 Megan Thai Zhi Yuee 6.703 4.350
cycle Time Gap
1 Cerelia Yoong Yue 6.742
2 Wang Caltlin 7.776 1.034
3 Lee Shien Hui 9.649 2.907
4 Kuik Shu Fong 10.308 3.566
5 Tion Jia Le 10.362 3.620
6 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 10.652 3.910
7 Megan Thai Zhi Yuee 10.900 4.158
8 Lim Wen Wei 11.112 4.370
9 Ellysha Mardhla 12.041 5.299
10 Yee Kai Jin 14.154 7.412
all-around Time Gap
1 Cerelia Yoong Yue 11.190
2 Wang Caltlin 12.076 0.886
3 Lee Shien Hui 15.633 4.443
4 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 15.711 4.521
5 Tion Jia Le 16.739 5.549
6 Kuik Shu Fong 16.971 5.781
7 Yee Kai Jin 20.995 9.805

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw 1.853
2 Yip Daniel 1.926 0.073
3 Nabiel Imri 2.240 0.387
4 Wong Ryan 2.314 0.461
5 Lee Qi Zheng 2.373 0.520
6 Liew Yu Ping 2.435 0.582
7 Lim Sheng Liang 2.455 0.602
8 Kenny Kek Sie Yuan 2.469 0.616
9 Lim Jiun Yan 2.531 0.678
10 Yim Qi Hern 3.779 1.926
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw 2.349
2 Lee Qi Zheng 2.909 0.560
3 Yip Daniel 2.926 0.577
4 Kenny Kek Sie Yuan 2.943 0.594
5 Cheah Weng Kit 2.945 0.596
6 Liew Yu Ping 3.138 0.789
7 Wong Ryan 3.180 0.831
8 Marcus Lim Kai Jun 3.309 0.960
9 Kuan Ke Yi 3.369 1.020
10 Yim Qi Hern 3.935 1.586
cycle Time Gap
1 Marcus Lim Kai Jun 8.029
2 Liew Yu Ping 8.290 0.261
3 Cheah Weng Kit 8.905 0.876
4 Kuan Ke Yi 9.270 1.241
5 Wong Ryan 9.338 1.309
6 Yip Daniel 9.341 1.312
7 Lim Jian Yuan 9.728 1.699
8 Kenny Kek Sie Yuan 10.480 2.451
9 Cody Ku Zhi Feng 11.344 3.315
all-around Time Gap
1 Liew Yu Ping 13.863
2 Yip Daniel 14.193 0.330
3 Wong Ryan 14.832 0.969
4 Kenny Kek Sie Yuan 15.892 2.029

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Karen Joan Solomon 1.990
2 Tang Allegra 2.313 0.323
3 Ng Yu Yan 2.407 0.417
4 Cho Lyanna 2.580 0.590
5 Lim Chew Zi 2.652 0.662
6 Nicole Lew Tsui Ling 2.758 0.768
7 Looi Xian Zi 2.818 0.828
8 Kang Xin Rui 2.922 0.932
9 Poh Yee Ching 3.435 1.445
10 Sim Li Ying --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karen Joan Solomon 2.504
2 Kang Xin Rui 2.584 0.080
3 Tang Allegra 2.913 0.409
4 Poh Yee Ching 3.128 0.624
5 Ng Yu Yan 3.197 0.693
6 Phoebe Teo Ching Yee 3.207 0.703
7 Lim Chew Zi 3.587 1.083
8 Nicole Lew Tsui Ling 3.721 1.217
9 Cho Lyanna 3.930 1.426
10 Looi Xian Zi 4.120 1.616
cycle Time Gap
1 Tang Allegra 8.054
2 Ng Yu Yan 8.297 0.243
3 Poh Yee Ching 8.998 0.944
4 Kang Xin Rui 9.389 1.335
5 Nicole Lew Tsui Ling 9.436 1.382
6 Phoebe Teo Ching Yee 9.547 1.493
7 Karen Joan Solomon 9.864 1.810
8 Looi Xian Zi 11.076 3.022
9 Ng Rachel 12.762 4.708
10 Cho Lyanna 17.840 9.786
all-around Time Gap
1 Tang Allegra 13.280
2 Ng Yu Yan 13.901 0.621
3 Karen Joan Solomon 14.358 1.078
4 Kang Xin Rui 14.895 1.615
5 Poh Yee Ching 15.561 2.281
6 Nicole Lew Tsui Ling 15.915 2.635
7 Looi Xian Zi 18.014 4.734
8 Cho Lyanna 24.350 11.070

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 1.816
2 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 1.829 0.013
3 Justin Chi Wei Ming 1.844 0.028
4 Low Brandon 1.861 0.045
5 Ti Zhi Qian 2.127 0.311
6 Chung Rong Feng 2.164 0.348
7 Koay Ming Qi 2.399 0.583
8 Lee Kou Hoong 2.503 0.687
9 Ek Darrell 2.580 0.764
10 Chan Russell 2.790 0.974
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Chi Wei Ming 2.300
2 Ti Zhi Qian 2.782 0.482
3 Ek Darrell 2.803 0.503
4 Koay Ming Qi 3.003 0.703
5 Lee Kou Hoong 3.022 0.722
6 Chu Yi Fui 3.123 0.823
7 Chung Rong Feng 3.378 1.078
8 Chua Zheng Xuan 3.468 1.168
9 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 3.687 1.387
10 Chan Russell 4.780 2.480
cycle Time Gap
1 Ek Darrell 7.311
2 Ti Zhi Qian 7.481 0.170
3 Justin Chi Wei Ming 7.504 0.193
4 Chan Russell 8.037 0.726
5 Liu Jonathan 8.112 0.801
6 Ho Min Xuan 8.984 1.673
7 Ng Yue Qian 9.281 1.970
8 Im Shi Loon 9.386 2.075
9 Low Brandon 10.082 2.771
10 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 12.372 5.061
all-around Time Gap
1 Justin Chi Wei Ming 11.648
2 Ti Zhi Qian 12.390 0.742
3 Ek Darrell 12.694 1.046
4 Chan Russell 15.607 3.959

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dafina Zahrak 2.156
2 Liew Ze Yin 2.608 0.452
3 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 2.723 0.567
4 Lai Mun Ching 2.803 0.647
5 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 3.156 1.000
6 Chong Siew Zhen --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lai Mun Ching 2.476
2 Dafina Zahrak 3.117 0.641
3 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan 3.618 1.142
4 Maisarah Ardini Mohd Rakiff 4.854 2.378
5 Liew Ze Yin 5.387 2.911
6 Chong Siew Zhen --
cycle Time Gap
1 Lai Mun Ching 7.671
2 Dafina Zahrak 8.299 0.628
3 Liew Ze Yin 14.136 6.465
4 Chong Siew Zhen --
5 Serene Chin Zhe Yuan --
all-around Time Gap
1 Lai Mun Ching 12.950
2 Dafina Zahrak 13.572 0.622
3 Liew Ze Yin 22.131 9.181

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Kai Hong 1.903
2 Tan Kien Bin 2.511 0.608
3 Tan Wei Chun 3.610 1.707
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Kien Bin 3.305
2 Tan Wei Chun 4.133 0.828
3 Yeap Zhi Rong 4.189 0.884
cycle Time Gap
1 Tan Kai Hong 7.171
2 Tan Wei Chun 10.131 2.960
3 Tan Kien Bin 12.141 4.970
4 Yeap Zhi Rong 15.205 8.034
all-around Time Gap
1 Tan Wei Chun 17.874
2 Tan Kien Bin 17.957 0.083

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 1.782
2 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 1.890 0.108
3 Lim Xin Ee 2.137 0.355
4 Peh Shennie 2.565 0.783
5 Marsa Putri Andari 3.070 1.288
6 Lim Xuan 3.705 1.923
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 2.564
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.591 0.027
3 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 2.665 0.101
4 Lim Xin Ee 2.724 0.160
5 Peh Shennie 3.026 0.462
6 Marsa Putri Andari 5.453 2.889
cycle Time Gap
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 6.366
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 6.617 0.251
3 Lim Xuan 7.291 0.925
4 Marsa Putri Andari 7.621 1.255
5 Peh Shennie 8.267 1.901
6 Lim Xin Ee 8.575 2.209
all-around Time Gap
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 10.921
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 10.990 0.069
3 Lim Xin Ee 13.436 2.515
4 Lim Xuan 13.560 2.639
5 Peh Shennie 13.858 2.937
6 Marsa Putri Andari 16.144 5.223

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 1.749
2 Ong Derek 1.813 0.064
3 Wong Kit Wai 1.826 0.077
4 Kow Win Ter 1.966 0.217
5 Oon Guo Rong 2.017 0.268
6 Teo Shao Zhou 2.064 0.315
7 Zulkefly Mohamad 2.346 0.597
8 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.528 0.779
9 Ezzral Aiman Muhammad 3.407 1.658
10 Lo Wei Chuan 5.213 3.464
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 2.275
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.493 0.218
3 Teo Shao Zhou 2.529 0.254
4 Oon Guo Rong 2.774 0.499
5 Jack Low Yik Chuan 2.892 0.617
6 Kow Win Ter 3.015 0.740
7 Lo Wei Chuan 3.049 0.774
8 Ong Derek 5.721 3.446
9 Ezzral Aiman Muhammad --
cycle Time Gap
1 Ong Derek 6.241
2 Wong Kit Wai 6.696 0.455
3 Kow Win Ter 7.060 0.819
4 Teo Shao Zhou 7.572 1.331
5 Lo Wei Chuan 7.590 1.349
6 Zulkefly Mohamad 9.319 3.078
7 Wong Kuang Zheng 9.887 3.646
8 Oon Guo Rong 10.033 3.792
9 Dannard Yee Ji Khuan 12.053 5.812
10 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 14.585 8.344
all-around Time Gap
1 Kow Win Ter 12.041
2 Teo Shao Zhou 12.165 0.124
3 Ong Derek 13.775 1.734
4 Oon Guo Rong 14.824 2.783
5 Wong Kuang Zheng 14.908 2.867
6 Lo Wei Chuan 15.852 3.811
7 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 18.609 6.568

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zulaikha Ruzana 2.528
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zulaikha Ruzana 3.884
cycle Time Gap
1 Zulaikha Ruzana 8.957
all-around Time Gap
1 Zulaikha Ruzana 15.369

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.354
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.733
2 Benjamin Tan De Wei 2.855 0.122
cycle Time Gap
1 Benjamin Tan De Wei 8.979

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ahmad Sariffudin Syaira Bt 2.291
2 Paw Kah Soon 2.307 0.016
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ahmad Sariffudin Syaira Bt 2.701
2 Paw Kah Soon 4.946 2.245
cycle Time Gap
1 Ahmad Sariffudin Syaira Bt 8.297
2 Paw Kah Soon 8.831 0.534
all-around Time Gap
1 Ahmad Sariffudin Syaira Bt 13.289
2 Paw Kah Soon 16.084 2.795

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yap Joon Loong 3.462
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yap Joon Loong 4.680
cycle Time Gap
1 Yap Joon Loong 14.294
all-around Time Gap
1 Yap Joon Loong 22.436

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Madam Wong Ah Kum 7.294
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Madam Wong Ah Kum 9.433
cycle Time Gap
1 Madam Wong Ah Kum 32.962
all-around Time Gap
1 Madam Wong Ah Kum 49.689

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Ivan Yap Jian Yang & Ong Jun Jie 11.976
2 Low Cheng Fong & Jovin Yap 14.576 2.600
3 Lee Shi Jie & Christopher Chan 14.913 2.937
4 Woon Wei De & Tan Yoong Jun 15.755 3.779
5 Ling Guan Yee & Dexter Chow 18.655 6.679
6 Chow Jien Juen & Lai Xin Yi 19.602 7.626

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao & Cerelia Yoong Yue 8.959
2 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN & Tan Yen Sheen 9.682 0.723
3 Tion Jia Le & Tion Qi Tai 11.622 2.663
4 Lee Yuan Xu & Dayshaun Chew 13.126 4.167
5 Megan Thai Zhi Yuee & Clarisse Chin Xiao Hwei 13.593 4.634
6 Kuik Shu Fong & Yee Kai Jin 15.886 6.927

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Kang Xin Rui & Poh Yee Ching 9.205
2 Ek Darrell & Chua Zheng Xuan 9.207 0.002
3 Yip Daniel & Chan Russell 10.990 1.785
4 Wong Ryan & Koay Ming Qi 11.085 1.880
5 Cheah Weng Kit & SAMSON ONG KANG XIN Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 7.423
2 Chan Keng Ian & Ong Derek 7.516 0.093
3 Kow Win Ter & Lo Wei Chuan 8.260 0.837
4 Wong Kit Wai & Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 8.306 0.883
5 Dafina Zahrak & Marsa Putri Andari 9.370 1.947
6 Wong Kuang Zheng & Oon Guo Rong 11.103 3.680

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan & Alvin Foo Shee Khai 9.807
2 Teo Shao Zhou & Chin Zhong Ken 13.817 4.010

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Ahmad Sariffudin Syaira Bt & Paw Kah Soon 11.132

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 11.615
2 Wang Siao Shuen 14.776 3.161
3 Lai Xin Yi 15.318 3.703
4 Chow Jien Tzen 15.811 4.196

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kit Wai 10.618
2 Tan Kai Hong 11.715 1.097

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Choong Wen Stacker
Tion Jia Le, Tion Qi Tai, Tion Jia Xuan, Lee Mei Tong
23.538
2 Confucian Sure Win
Yip Lum Hin, Kuik Shu Fong, Yee Kai Jin, Chan Derek
23.868 0.330
3 Junior National Team
Chow Jien Juen, Lai Xin Yi, Chow Jien Tzen, Chan Keng Ian
24.551 1.013
4 Confucian Junior
Woon Wei De, Tan Yoong Jun, Low Cheng Fong, Jovin Yap
24.984 1.446
5 Mix Stacker
Lim Wen Shan, Lim Wen Wei, Christopher Chan, Sean Yap Hin Ee
25.723 2.185

12U

Team Time Gap
1 The Revenger
Ek Darrell, Karen Joan Solomon, Ian Lim Shi Yuan, Chua Zheng Xuan
16.571
2 Cyclone
Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao, Tan Yen Sheen, Cerelia Yoong Yue, SAMSON ONG KANG XIN
17.743 1.172
3 E-lam Taufu
Ti Zhi Qian, Low Brandon, Tang Allegra, Tan Hann Yue
19.069 2.498
4 Pc2 Stacker
Kang Xin Rui, Poh Yee Ching, Nicole Lew Tsui Ling, Serene Chin Zhe Yuan
19.833 3.262
5 Stacker Hacker
Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Yip Daniel, Chan Russell, Lee Kou Hoong
20.491 3.920

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Tall And Not Tall
Chan Keng Ian, Wong Kit Wai, Ong Derek, Ivan Leaw
15.439
2 Malaysia Crazy Stackers
Erfan Danish Muhammad, Lo Wei Chuan, Oon Guo Rong, Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw
15.902 0.463
3 The Dragon
Tan Kai Hong, Lai Mun Ching, Yeap Zhi Rong, Teo Shao Zhou
19.778 4.339
4 Super Stacker
JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN, Megan Thai Zhi Yuee, Lim Xin Ee, Lim Jiun Yan
21.039 5.600

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Axe Purple
Marcus Lim Kai Jun, Wong Kuang Zheng, Lim Xuan, Alvin Foo Shee Khai
16.172

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Four Over Four
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Ahmad Sariffudin Syaira Bt, Paw Kah Soon
17.768

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3F1.782Madeline Ong Jing Wen
3-3-3M2.307Paw Kah Soon
3-3-3F2.528Zulaikha Ruzana
3-3-3F7.294Madam Wong Ah Kum
3-6-3F2.353Wang Caltlin
3-6-3M2.374Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao
3-6-3F2.476Lai Mun Ching
3-6-3F3.086Lai Xin Yi
3-6-3M4.680Yap Joon Loong
3-6-3F9.433Madam Wong Ah Kum
cycleM5.466Chan Keng Ian
cycleF6.366PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
cycleF6.742Cerelia Yoong Yue
cycleM8.831Paw Kah Soon
cycleF8.950Lai Xin Yi
cycleF8.957Zulaikha Ruzana
cycleF32.962Madam Wong Ah Kum

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy