ResultsSummit Malaysia Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 9.724
2 Chan Keng Ian 10.013 0.289
3 Yong Xiang Jun 10.090 0.366
4 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.141 0.417
5 Liew Zi Hin 10.330 0.606
6 Tai Yong Shen 10.484 0.760
7 Chow Jien Juen 10.629 0.905
8 Wong Jun Xian 10.774 1.050
9 Tan Chee Lok 10.949 1.225
10 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 11.045 1.321
11 Ko Win Ter 11.235 1.511
12 Chin Kang Yu 11.556 1.832
13 Ho Jia Jing 11.574 1.850
14 Chow Qing Yan 11.710 1.986
15 Ho Min Xuan 11.850 2.126
16 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 12.123 2.399
17 Jeft Teo Shao Zhou 12.165 2.441
18 Matthew Moggie 12.467 2.743
19 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 12.717 2.993
20 Danial Hakimi 12.748 3.024
21 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 12.934 3.210
22 Chow Qing Qian 13.256 3.532
23 Chong Jhuang Hung 13.496 3.772
24 Kuan Wyei Lok 13.690 3.966
25 Lo Wei Chuan 13.772 4.048
26 Lee Jia Sheng 13.820 4.096
27 Ng Yu Yuan 14.152 4.428
28 Lim Wei Yu 14.448 4.724
29 Chong Jun Shen 14.526 4.802
30 Chan Kin Chung 14.749 5.025
31 Tan Hee 15.012 5.288
32 Tee De Chern 15.421 5.697
33 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 15.638 5.914
34 Joshua Loh 15.826 6.102
35 Jason Liew Chun Sum 16.974 7.250
36 Samuel Moggie 17.107 7.383
37 Khoo Xuan Wen 17.248 7.524
38 Ong Wei Zhe 17.344 7.620
39 Andrew Chiew 17.369 7.645
40 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 19.078 9.354
41 Ho You Bing 19.190 9.466
42 Brayan Hee Kenjay 19.654 9.930
43 Chang Hao Bing 20.322 10.598
44 Chow Jien Tzen 20.493 10.769
45 Brian Jee Jin Suen 20.655 10.931
46 Piong Wei Yeu 21.187 11.463
47 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 21.524 11.800
48 Kwong Tian Yu 22.502 12.778
49 Loo Ming Kee 23.333 13.609
50 Go Kang Soon 23.392 13.668
51 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 23.404 13.680
52 Wong Wei Weng 23.450 13.726
53 Lim Yun Zhe 25.235 15.511
54 Davian Foo Leong Sew 28.127 18.403
55 Lim Zhi Qian 28.426 18.702
56 Loo Ling Jin Jo 49.224 39.500
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 10.788
2 Lim Xuan 10.943 0.155
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 11.214 0.426
4 Caitlin Wang 11.425 0.637
5 Chan Pui Mun 11.578 0.790
6 Aik Jie Min 11.599 0.811
7 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 11.650 0.862
8 Ng Siew Lee 12.007 1.219
9 Chow Ching Xuan 12.148 1.360
10 Ding Sher Min 12.466 1.678
11 Chong Syuen 12.978 2.190
12 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 13.483 2.695
13 Pang Xiang Yee 13.661 2.873
14 Wong Kai Qi 13.809 3.021
15 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 13.817 3.029
16 Lum Jee Yan 14.001 3.213
17 Ong Yi Xin 14.079 3.291
18 Siti Nur Syasya Syafiah Bt Mohd Azahar 14.112 3.324
19 Ng Siew LIng 14.238 3.450
20 Go Pui Mun 14.635 3.847
21 Ho Chloe 15.587 4.799
22 Wan Jing Ru 16.360 5.572
23 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 16.432 5.644
24 Go Pui Xin 16.462 5.674
25 Tan Yi Jing 16.705 5.917
26 Ng Siew Yok 16.784 5.996
27 Serena Lee Zhen 17.249 6.461
28 Lim Jia En 17.541 6.753
29 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 18.044 7.256
30 Loo Jing Han 18.320 7.532
31 Kelly Chan Siew Xuen 18.529 7.741
32 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 18.827 8.039
33 Lew Shin Yuek 19.155 8.367
34 Chee Choy Leng 20.900 10.112
35 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 21.344 10.556
36 Ong May Sin 21.608 10.820
37 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 23.608 12.820
38 Heng Bee Lee 23.653 12.865
39 Julia Goh Siew Yue 24.079 13.291
40 Lew Pei Lan 25.099 14.311

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Chan Keng Ian & Thian Jian Ming 7.615
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan & Lim Xin Ee 7.813
3 Yong Xiang Jun & Lee Wei Hong 8.228
4 Caitlin Wang & Ding Sher Min 8.502
5 Madeline Ong Jing Wen & Brandon Low Ka Ming 8.575
6 Yap Chern & Goh Yuan Bin 8.668
7 Lee Jia Jun & Ng Zhe Shen 8.690
8 Ng Siew Lee & Ng Siew LIng 8.768
9 Chow Qing Yan & Chow Ching Xuan 8.778
10 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam & Choong Qi Ian 8.872
11 Wong Kai Qi & Wong Kai Yee 9.019
12 Ng Siew LIng 9.294
13 Chan Kin Chung & Chen Zi Xuan 9.488
14 Lo Wei Chuan & Ko Win Ter 9.549
15 Chan Pui Mun & Sasha Chin Po Yan 9.629
16 Chow Jien Juen & Bryan Yap Run Hong 9.673
17 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 9.836
18 Merissa Ooi Li Yen & Lum Jee Yan 9.893
19 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 10.553
20 Thian Jian Ming 10.569
21 Wong Zhun Hin & Malchus Loh En Xiang 10.596
22 Ng Siew Yok & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.629
23 Aw Yong Zhi Qing & Chow Qing Qian 10.670
24 Liew Zi Hin & Wong Jun Xian 10.786
25 Chow Jien Juen 10.984
26 Wan Jing Ru & chin Yu Kang 11.050
27 Lim Jiun Yan 11.063
28 Jason Liew Chun Sum & ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 11.265
29 Go Pui Mun 11.707
30 Ong Yi Xin 11.721
31 Tan Hee & Tan Qi 11.821
32 Ong Wei Zhe 11.989
33 Chong Jhuang Hung & Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 12.344
34 Chow Jien Tzen & Ling Yen Yin 12.755
35 Ton Chuan Guan & Chong Jun Shen 12.877
36 Chow Jien Tzen 12.918
37 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi & Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 13.458
38 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 13.860
39 Wong Wei Weng & Chee Choy Leng 15.492
40 Lim Xuan & Rachel Foo Kai Teng 17.385

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Furious Five
Lim Xuan, Chan Keng Ian, Thian Jian Ming, Lim Xin Ee
13.676
2 4 Pros
Lee Jia Jun, Lee Jia Sheng, Liew Zi Hin, Wong Jun Xian
14.516
3 Team ABCDEFG
Abby Cheng Yi Xuan, Caitlin Wang, Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Cerelia Yoong Yue
15.685
4 Unknown
Chan Pui Mun, Sasha Chin Po Yan, Ding Sher Min, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Brandon Low Ka Ming
15.886
5 Team Klang KL
Yi Cai Yi, Hanson Yap Han Sheng, Kevin Tan Yong Yi, Ivan Leaw Yi Onn
17.059
6 J1
Yong Xiang Jun, Lee Wei Hong, Won Yu Jie, Collin Bong Kang Lin, Pang Yu Fong
17.349
7 Boy and Not Boy
Lo Wei Chuan, Ko Win Ter, Evelyn Ng Siew Hui, Ng Siew Lee, Ng Siew LIng
17.469
8 M'sia The Fast
Yap Chern, Wan Shu Jun, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Ho Min Xuan, Choong Qi Ian
17.591
9 Awesome Four
Dorothy Lee Jee Yee, Merissa Ooi Li Yen, Kelly Chan Siew Xuen, Lum Jee Yan
19.240
10 M'sia 19+
Chong Jhuang Hung, Jason Liew Chun Sum, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI
19.583
11 M'sia Quick Silver
Ho Jia Jing, Yong Jun Jie, Voon Bhau Sing, Tai Yong Shen
19.686
12 Han Ming Legend
Chun Yu Suen, Kong Jie Lun, Yap Min Sheng, Tong Yee Hong, Ker Wei Han
20.082
13 N9 Panthers
Chow Qing Yan, Chow Ching Xuan, Chin Kang Yu, Loo Jing Han, Thong Weng Jun
20.595
14 La Salle Fast
Benjamin Ho Jin Yi, Cher Yik Heng, Meriel Yong Wei En, Chuang Xin Ee, Rachel Siew
21.444
15 Kingston
Lim Jia En, Tee De Chern, Tee De Shin, Ho Chloe
22.137
16 Gallivanting Dragon [TTCL]
Soong Yu Rou, Wan Jing Ru, chin Yu Kang, Ong Wei Zhe, Chong Wei Ean
22.415
17 M'sia M3
Piong Wei Yeu, Heng Bee Lee, Davian Foo Leong Sew, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
23.554
18 Guardian of the Galaxy
Kizi Ang Sock Kee, Ng Siew Yok, Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
23.885
19 Han Ming Awesome
Wong Kai Qi, Wong Kai Yee, Beh Vee Jack, Tan Kai Ying, Tan Yan Jin
24.229
20 J2
Chong Jun Long, Wong Zhun Hin, Malchus Loh En Xiang, Jared Gan Shiu Ren, Loo Jia Ling
25.558
21 Choong Wen Delight
Lee Chee Han, Chow Jien Tzen, Ling Yen Yin, Terrence Yap Run Quan, Go Cheng Feng
26.019
22 J3
Ton Chuan Guan, Chong Jun Shen, Jeremy Oh Yuan Khai, Serena Lee Zhen, Loo Ming Kee
28.457
23 M'sia M1 and M2
Julia Goh Siew Yue, Ong May Sin, Wong Wei Weng, Chee Choy Leng, Lew Pei Lan
28.942
24 Team WM
Oon Guo Rong, Oon Mei Xian, Tiffany Cheah Pey Thong, Wong Chung Jie
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.410
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 4.278
3 Yong Xiang Jun 7.101
3-6-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.779
2 Thian Jian Ming 2.014
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.107
cycle Time
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 7.764
2 Yong Xiang Jun 10.891
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 11.068
3-3-3 Time
1 Ng Siew LIng 2.420
2 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 2.518
3 Lim Xuan 3.221
3-6-3 Time
1 Lim Xin Ee 2.241
2 Lum Jee Yan 4.476
3 Lim Xuan 5.363
cycle Time
1 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 6.362
2 Lim Xin Ee 9.507
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 14.009

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 6U L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Loo Ling Jin Jo 5.585
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Loo Ling Jin Jo 9.895
cycle Time Gap
1 Loo Ling Jin Jo 33.744
all-around Time Gap
1 Loo Ling Jin Jo 49.224

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brayan Hee Kenjay 2.309
2 Tan Hee 2.664 0.355
3 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 3.124 0.815
4 Ho You Bing 3.214 0.905
5 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 3.222 0.913
6 Lim Zhi Qian 3.427 1.118
7 Loo Ming Kee 3.703 1.394
8 Brian Jee Jin Suen 4.263 1.954
9 Peong Yun Jane 4.317 2.008
10 Kwong Tian Yu 4.422 2.113
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Hee 3.017
2 Ho You Bing 3.768 0.751
3 Brian Jee Jin Suen 4.222 1.205
4 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 4.529 1.512
5 Lim Zhi Qian 4.711 1.694
6 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 4.752 1.735
7 Kwong Tian Yu 4.845 1.828
8 Lim Zhi Cong 4.979 1.962
9 Loo Ming Kee 5.229 2.212
10 Brayan Hee Kenjay 6.156 3.139
cycle Time Gap
1 Tan Hee 9.331
2 Brayan Hee Kenjay 11.189 1.858
3 Brian Jee Jin Suen 12.170 2.839
4 Ho You Bing 12.208 2.877
5 Kwong Tian Yu 13.235 3.904
6 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 13.773 4.442
7 Loo Ming Kee 14.401 5.070
8 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 15.528 6.197
9 Peong Yun Jane 19.818 10.487
10 Lim Zhi Qian 20.288 10.957
all-around Time Gap
1 Tan Hee 15.012
2 Ho You Bing 19.190 4.178
3 Brayan Hee Kenjay 19.654 4.642
4 Brian Jee Jin Suen 20.655 5.643
5 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 21.524 6.512
6 Kwong Tian Yu 22.502 7.490
7 Loo Ming Kee 23.333 8.321
8 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 23.404 8.392
9 Lim Zhi Qian 28.426 13.414

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Jun Shen 2.099
2 Chow Jien Tzen 2.257 0.158
3 Samuel Moggie 2.536 0.437
4 Goh Kian Tang 2.789 0.690
5 Lim Yun Zhe 3.023 0.924
6 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 3.276 1.177
7 Go Cheng Feng 3.423 1.324
8 Chan Wyn Jett 3.926 1.827
9 Lee Guan Dave 4.295 2.196
10 Khow Zhi Heng --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Jun Shen 2.866
2 Lee Guan Dave 3.953 1.087
3 Chin Xuen Yu 3.972 1.106
4 Ryan Ng Zhi Pin 4.351 1.485
5 Samuel Moggie 4.365 1.499
6 Brian Chew Jia Yong 4.374 1.508
7 Lim Yun Zhe 4.425 1.559
8 Go Cheng Feng 4.994 2.128
9 Chow Jien Tzen 5.049 2.183
10 Khow Zhi Heng --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chong Jun Shen 9.561
2 Samuel Moggie 10.206 0.645
3 Goh Kian Tang 10.968 1.407
4 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 11.077 1.516
5 Chow Jien Tzen 13.187 3.626
6 Brian Chew Jia Yong 14.519 4.958
7 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 14.720 5.159
8 Lee Chee Han 15.249 5.688
9 Chan Wyn Jett 15.338 5.777
10 Lim Yun Zhe 17.787 8.226
all-around Time Gap
1 Chong Jun Shen 14.526
2 Samuel Moggie 17.107 2.581
3 Chow Jien Tzen 20.493 5.967
4 Lim Yun Zhe 25.235 10.709

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wan Jing Ru 2.260
2 Lim Jia En 2.332 0.072
3 Soong Yu Rou 2.416 0.156
4 Serena Lee Zhen 2.594 0.334
5 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 2.634 0.374
6 Ho Chloe 2.769 0.509
7 Tan Yi Jing 3.021 0.761
8 Lee Zhi Ching 3.256 0.996
9 Lew Shin Yuek 3.841 1.581
10 Chan Kang Yan 5.299 3.039
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wan Jing Ru 2.957
2 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 3.143 0.186
3 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 3.205 0.248
4 Soong Yu Rou 3.218 0.261
5 Lim Jia En 3.410 0.453
6 Ho Chloe 3.447 0.490
7 Serena Lee Zhen 3.465 0.508
8 Tan Yi Jing 3.637 0.680
9 Lew Shin Yuek 3.746 0.789
10 Lee Zhi Ching 5.464 2.507
cycle Time Gap
1 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 9.142
2 Ho Chloe 9.371 0.229
3 Tan Yi Jing 10.047 0.905
4 Wan Jing Ru 11.143 2.001
5 Serena Lee Zhen 11.190 2.048
6 Chan Kang Yan 11.362 2.220
7 Lew Shin Yuek 11.568 2.426
8 Lim Jia En 11.799 2.657
9 Ling Yen Yin 12.089 2.947
10 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 12.267 3.125
all-around Time Gap
1 Ho Chloe 15.587
2 Wan Jing Ru 16.360 0.773
3 Tan Yi Jing 16.705 1.118
4 Serena Lee Zhen 17.249 1.662
5 Lim Jia En 17.541 1.954
6 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 18.044 2.457
7 Lew Shin Yuek 19.155 3.568

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.053
2 Chow Qing Qian 2.233 0.180
3 Tee De Chern 2.289 0.236
4 Chong Wei Ean 2.411 0.358
5 Ong Wei Zhe 2.827 0.774
6 Cham Jun Bin 3.025 0.972
7 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 3.514 1.461
8 Jeremy Oh Yuan Khai 4.070 2.017
9 Tee De Shin 4.909 2.856
10 Khoo Xuan Wen 6.132 4.079
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.660
2 chin Yu Kang 2.705 0.045
3 Ton Chuan Guan 2.911 0.251
4 Khoo Xuan Wen 2.928 0.268
5 Chong Wei Ean 3.030 0.370
6 Ong Wei Zhe 3.061 0.401
7 Chow Qing Qian 3.184 0.524
8 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 3.215 0.555
9 Chia Xin You 3.299 0.639
10 Tee De Chern 3.671 1.011
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Qian 7.839
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 8.004 0.165
3 Khoo Xuan Wen 8.188 0.349
4 Chia Xin You 9.150 1.311
5 chin Yu Kang 9.239 1.400
6 Tee De Chern 9.461 1.622
7 Ong Wei Zhe 11.456 3.617
8 Chin Yu Yang 11.776 3.937
9 Ho Jun Him 11.824 3.985
10 Ton Chuan Guan 12.675 4.836
all-around Time Gap
1 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 12.717
2 Chow Qing Qian 13.256 0.539
3 Tee De Chern 15.421 2.704
4 Khoo Xuan Wen 17.248 4.531
5 Ong Wei Zhe 17.344 4.627

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.735
2 Chow Jien Juen 1.777 0.042
3 Lee Gyan Ziv 1.832 0.097
4 Chow Qing Yan 1.871 0.136
5 Kuan Wyei Lok 2.015 0.280
6 Lee Shang Chien 2.095 0.360
7 Ng Yu Yuan 2.145 0.410
8 Lim Yee Keat 2.493 0.758
9 Wong Yee Ren 2.619 0.884
10 Lew Eu Meng 3.231 1.496
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 2.321
2 Chin Kang Yu 2.400 0.079
3 Chow Qing Yan 2.469 0.148
4 Malchus Loh En Xiang 2.747 0.426
5 Ng Yu Yuan 2.918 0.597
6 Lew Eu Meng 3.032 0.711
7 Kuan Wyei Lok 3.062 0.741
8 Wong Yee Ren 3.131 0.810
9 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 3.228 0.907
10 Chai Min Eu 4.220 1.899
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 6.531
2 Chow Qing Yan 7.370 0.839
3 Chin Kang Yu 7.421 0.890
4 Malchus Loh En Xiang 8.505 1.974
5 Kuan Wyei Lok 8.613 2.082
6 Wong Zhun Hin 8.912 2.381
7 Ng Yu Yuan 9.089 2.558
8 Benjamin Ho Jin Yi 9.995 3.464
9 Law Yong Zer 10.201 3.670
10 Ling Xuan Le 12.303 5.772
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 10.629
2 Chin Kang Yu 11.556 0.927
3 Chow Qing Yan 11.710 1.081
4 Kuan Wyei Lok 13.690 3.061
5 Ng Yu Yuan 14.152 3.523

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 1.979
2 Wong Kai Qi 2.271 0.292
3 Go Pui Xin 2.318 0.339
4 Tee Jia Rou 2.616 0.637
5 Ho Zhi Kee 2.745 0.766
6 Ong Yi Xin 3.116 1.137
7 Wong Szye 3.154 1.175
8 Lee Sin Yuan 3.358 1.379
9 Loo Jing Han 3.661 1.682
10 Ong Zi En 4.643 2.664
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 2.484
2 Ong Yi Xin 2.801 0.317
3 Ho Zhi Kee 2.811 0.327
4 Go Pui Xin 3.019 0.535
5 Loo Jing Han 3.214 0.730
6 Loo Jia Ling 3.276 0.792
7 Wong Kai Qi 3.306 0.822
8 Chuang Xin Ee 3.653 1.169
9 Amber Peh Synn Yi 3.711 1.227
10 Lim En Xuan 3.823 1.339
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 7.685
2 Ong Yi Xin 8.162 0.477
3 Wong Kai Qi 8.232 0.547
4 Ong Zi En 10.129 2.444
5 Chuang Xin Ee 10.234 2.549
6 Meriel Yong Wei En 10.376 2.691
7 Tee Jia Rou 10.836 3.151
8 Go Pui Xin 11.125 3.440
9 Loo Jing Han 11.445 3.760
10 Charmaine Yew Qian Rui 13.475 5.790
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 12.148
2 Wong Kai Qi 13.809 1.661
3 Ong Yi Xin 14.079 1.931
4 Go Pui Xin 16.462 4.314
5 Loo Jing Han 18.320 6.172

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 1.704
2 Lee Jia Sheng 1.839 0.135
3 Matthew Moggie 1.925 0.221
4 Chan Kin Chung 2.081 0.377
5 Lim Ken Kee 2.157 0.453
6 Joshua Loh 2.203 0.499
7 Heng Fu Ming 2.311 0.607
8 Poh Mao Wyan 2.399 0.695
9 Wong Kai Yee 2.932 1.228
10 Tee Jia Jian 3.188 1.484
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 2.162
2 Lee Jia Sheng 2.283 0.121
3 Joshua Loh 2.485 0.323
4 Chan Kin Chung 2.562 0.400
5 Lim Ken Kee 2.729 0.567
6 Matthew Moggie 3.112 0.950
7 Chong Jun Long 3.417 1.255
8 Chen Zi Xuan 3.518 1.356
9 Zephan Singkee Nathaniel 3.758 1.596
10 Kok Chee Lum 7.470 5.308
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee 6.812
2 Wong Jun Xian 6.908 0.096
3 Matthew Moggie 7.430 0.618
4 Chen Zi Xuan 7.443 0.631
5 Lee Jun Hong 8.533 1.721
6 Lee Jia Sheng 9.698 2.886
7 Chan Kin Chung 10.106 3.294
8 Joshua Loh 11.138 4.326
9 Chong Jun Long 11.245 4.433
10 Yap You 12.209 5.397
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 10.774
2 Matthew Moggie 12.467 1.693
3 Lee Jia Sheng 13.820 3.046
4 Chan Kin Chung 14.749 3.975
5 Joshua Loh 15.826 5.052

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yong Xiang Jun 1.640
2 Liew Zi Hin 1.678 0.038
3 Tai Yong Shen 1.769 0.129
4 Lee Jia Jun 1.811 0.171
5 Tan Chee Lok 1.847 0.207
6 Gan Chock Ken 2.070 0.430
7 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 2.096 0.456
8 Lee Wei Hong 3.670 2.030
9 Yi Cai Yi 4.006 2.366
10 Ho Jun Hoong 7.512 5.872
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 2.177
2 Yong Xiang Jun 2.203 0.026
3 Tai Yong Shen 2.289 0.112
4 Collin Bong Kang Lin 2.324 0.147
5 Tan Chee Lok 2.362 0.185
6 Kong Jie Lun 2.457 0.280
7 Gan Chock Ken 2.464 0.287
8 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 2.549 0.372
9 Ho Jun Hoong 2.752 0.575
10 Seng Jun Meng 4.072 1.895
cycle Time Gap
1 Yong Xiang Jun 6.247
2 Tai Yong Shen 6.426 0.179
3 Liew Zi Hin 6.475 0.228
4 Tan Chee Lok 6.740 0.493
5 Lee Jia Jun 6.743 0.496
6 Collin Bong Kang Lin 7.446 1.199
7 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 7.478 1.231
8 Kong Jie Lun 8.960 2.713
9 Wong Chuan Herng 9.180 2.933
10 Ong Jin Han 10.032 3.785
all-around Time Gap
1 Yong Xiang Jun 10.090
2 Liew Zi Hin 10.330 0.240
3 Tai Yong Shen 10.484 0.394
4 Tan Chee Lok 10.949 0.859
5 Ivan Yap Jian Yang 12.123 2.033

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 1.756
2 Ng Siew LIng 1.796 0.040
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.961 0.205
4 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.012 0.256
5 Lum Jee Yan 2.041 0.285
6 Pang Xiang Yee 2.291 0.535
7 Chin Xin Yu 2.310 0.554
8 Go Pui Mun 2.474 0.718
9 Chong Syuen 2.696 0.940
10 Choong Zhe Yun 2.705 0.949
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lum Jee Yan 2.254
2 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 2.271 0.017
3 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 2.517 0.263
4 Chong Syuen 2.855 0.601
5 Pang Xiang Yee 2.927 0.673
6 Go Pui Mun 3.010 0.756
7 Lee Zhi Yee 3.212 0.958
8 Ng Siew LIng 3.566 1.312
9 Chong Hwei Yee 3.733 1.479
10 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 3.777 1.523
cycle Time Gap
1 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 6.999
2 Chong Syuen 7.427 0.428
3 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 7.551 0.552
4 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 7.623 0.624
5 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 8.028 1.029
6 Pang Xiang Yee 8.443 1.444
7 Ng Siew LIng 8.876 1.877
8 Go Pui Mun 9.151 2.152
9 Tee Le Xuan 9.690 2.691
10 Lum Jee Yan 9.706 2.707
all-around Time Gap
1 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 11.650
2 Chong Syuen 12.978 1.328
3 Pang Xiang Yee 13.661 2.011
4 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 13.817 2.167
5 Lum Jee Yan 14.001 2.351
6 Ng Siew LIng 14.238 2.588
7 Go Pui Mun 14.635 2.985

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.399
2 Ho Jia Jing 1.685 0.286
3 Yong Jun Jie 1.867 0.468
4 Hanson Yap Han Sheng 2.004 0.605
5 Lim Wei Yu 2.268 0.869
6 Won Yu Jie 2.310 0.911
7 Wong Chee Hong 2.373 0.974
8 Khoo Hin Lee 2.695 1.296
9 Yap Zheng 3.147 1.748
10 Koh Kai Minn 5.833 4.434
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.779
2 Ho Jia Jing 2.300 0.521
3 Yong Jun Jie 2.472 0.693
4 Lim Wei Yu 2.972 1.193
5 Choong Qi Ian 3.002 1.223
6 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 3.022 1.243
7 Hanson Yap Han Sheng 3.026 1.247
8 Khoo Hin Lee 3.335 1.556
9 Won Yu Jie 3.474 1.695
10 Wong Chee Hong 3.538 1.759
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 6.835
2 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 7.289 0.454
3 Ho Jia Jing 7.589 0.754
4 Koh Kai Minn 8.134 1.299
5 Ong Yi Jun 8.438 1.603
6 Lim Wei Yu 9.208 2.373
7 Yap Zheng 9.519 2.684
8 Aw Yong Zhi Xiang 9.780 2.945
9 Choong Qi Ian 11.199 4.364
10 Eugene Poh Qi Yang 15.801 8.966
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 10.013
2 Ho Jia Jing 11.574 1.561
3 Lim Wei Yu 14.448 4.435

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Pui Mun 1.880
2 Aik Jie Min 1.938 0.058
3 Caitlin Wang 1.950 0.070
4 Ng Siew Lee 1.989 0.109
5 Kelly Chan Siew Xuen 2.168 0.288
6 Siti Nur Syasya Syafiah Bt Mohd Azahar 2.186 0.306
7 Daphne Loh Yu Xin 2.574 0.694
8 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 3.377 1.497
9 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 4.858 2.978
10 Cerelia Yoong Yue 9.420 7.540
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 2.263
2 Sasha Chin Po Yan 2.359 0.096
3 Caitlin Wang 2.386 0.123
4 Aik Jie Min 2.471 0.208
5 Ng Siew Lee 2.603 0.340
6 Siti Nur Syasya Syafiah Bt Mohd Azahar 2.755 0.492
7 Kelly Chan Siew Xuen 2.799 0.536
8 Chan Pui Mun 2.833 0.570
9 Aisyah Mohamad Nafis 2.974 0.711
10 Ho Eunice 4.597 2.334
cycle Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 6.362
2 Chan Pui Mun 6.865 0.503
3 Caitlin Wang 7.089 0.727
4 Aik Jie Min 7.190 0.828
5 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 7.320 0.958
6 Ng Siew Lee 7.415 1.053
7 Sasha Chin Po Yan 7.851 1.489
8 Aisyah Mohamad Nafis 8.624 2.262
9 Siti Nur Syasya Syafiah Bt Mohd Azahar 9.171 2.809
10 Kelly Chan Siew Xuen 13.562 7.200
all-around Time Gap
1 Caitlin Wang 11.425
2 Chan Pui Mun 11.578 0.153
3 Aik Jie Min 11.599 0.174
4 Ng Siew Lee 12.007 0.582
5 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 13.483 2.058
6 Siti Nur Syasya Syafiah Bt Mohd Azahar 14.112 2.687
7 Kelly Chan Siew Xuen 18.529 7.104

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 1.657
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.675 0.018
3 Thian Jian Ming 1.717 0.060
4 Goh Yuan Bin 1.882 0.225
5 Phua Shi Qian 1.907 0.250
6 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.936 0.279
7 Ho Min Xuan 2.062 0.405
8 Dylon Teo Khai Shiang 2.269 0.612
9 Cheong Wei Ken 3.330 1.673
10 Wan Shu Jun --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 2.014
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.100 0.086
3 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.121 0.107
4 Wan Shu Jun 2.274 0.260
5 Goh Yuan Bin 2.282 0.268
6 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.435 0.421
7 Ho Min Xuan 2.539 0.525
8 Loo Hoeng Meng 2.936 0.922
9 Dylon Teo Khai Shiang 3.118 1.104
10 Yap Chern 6.486 4.472
cycle Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 5.946
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 6.366 0.420
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 6.674 0.728
4 Loo Hoeng Meng 7.173 1.227
5 Yap Chern 7.223 1.277
6 Ho Min Xuan 7.249 1.303
7 Lim Jiun Yan 8.228 2.282
8 Ngo Ji Hang 8.273 2.327
9 Wan Shu Jun 8.566 2.620
10 Phua Shi Qian 9.925 3.979
all-around Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 9.724
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.141 0.417
3 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 11.045 1.321
4 Ho Min Xuan 11.850 2.126

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 1.781
2 Lim Xin Ee 1.825 0.044
3 Ding Sher Min 1.884 0.103
4 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.010 0.229
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 2.206
2 Lim Xin Ee 2.220 0.014
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.386 0.180
4 Ding Sher Min 2.888 0.682
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 6.743
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 6.818 0.075
3 Lim Xuan 6.956 0.213
4 Ding Sher Min 7.694 0.951
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 10.788
2 Lim Xuan 10.943 0.155
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 11.214 0.426
4 Ding Sher Min 12.466 1.678

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lo Wei Chuan 1.795
2 Ko Win Ter 1.868 0.073
3 Jeft Teo Shao Zhou 1.975 0.180
4 Danial Hakimi 2.173 0.378
5 Chang Hao Bing 4.551 2.756
6 Oon Guo Rong --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ko Win Ter 2.319
2 Jeft Teo Shao Zhou 2.612 0.293
3 Danial Hakimi 2.741 0.422
4 Chang Hao Bing 4.145 1.826
5 Lo Wei Chuan 5.133 2.814
6 Oon Guo Rong --
cycle Time Gap
1 Lo Wei Chuan 6.844
2 Ko Win Ter 7.048 0.204
3 Jeft Teo Shao Zhou 7.578 0.734
4 Danial Hakimi 7.834 0.990
5 Chang Hao Bing 11.626 4.782
6 Oon Guo Rong --
all-around Time Gap
1 Ko Win Ter 11.235
2 Jeft Teo Shao Zhou 12.165 0.930
3 Danial Hakimi 12.748 1.513
4 Lo Wei Chuan 13.772 2.537
5 Chang Hao Bing 20.322 9.087

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 2.228
2 Chong Jhuang Hung 2.316 0.088
3 Andrew Chiew 2.456 0.228
4 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 2.587 0.359
5 Julia Goh Siew Yue 2.908 0.680
6 Ng Siew Yok 3.141 0.913
7 Go Kang Soon 3.193 0.965
8 Ong May Sin 3.614 1.386
9 Jason Liew Chun Sum 4.617 2.389
10 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 4.861 2.633
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Jhuang Hung 2.748
2 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 2.761 0.013
3 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 3.171 0.423
4 Ng Siew Yok 3.743 0.995
5 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 3.966 1.218
6 Julia Goh Siew Yue 4.287 1.539
7 Andrew Chiew 4.344 1.596
8 Jason Liew Chun Sum 4.713 1.965
9 Ong May Sin 4.797 2.049
10 Go Kang Soon 5.350 2.602
cycle Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 7.605
2 Jason Liew Chun Sum 7.644 0.039
3 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 7.945 0.340
4 Chong Jhuang Hung 8.432 0.827
5 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 9.880 2.275
6 Ng Siew Yok 9.900 2.295
7 Andrew Chiew 10.569 2.964
8 Ong May Sin 13.197 5.592
9 Go Kang Soon 14.849 7.244
10 Julia Goh Siew Yue 16.884 9.279
all-around Time Gap
1 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 12.934
2 Chong Jhuang Hung 13.496 0.562
3 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 15.638 2.704
4 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 16.432 3.498
5 Ng Siew Yok 16.784 3.850
6 Jason Liew Chun Sum 16.974 4.040
7 Andrew Chiew 17.369 4.435
8 Ong May Sin 21.608 8.674
9 Go Kang Soon 23.392 10.458
10 Julia Goh Siew Yue 24.079 11.145

35+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Piong Wei Yeu 2.776
2 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 2.780 0.004
3 Davian Foo Leong Sew 2.902 0.126
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 3.136 0.360
5 Heng Bee Lee 3.154 0.378
6 Chee Choy Leng 3.181 0.405
7 Wong Wei Weng 3.549 0.773
8 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 3.806 1.030
9 Lew Pei Lan 3.885 1.109
10 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 6.977 4.201
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.889
2 Davian Foo Leong Sew 4.025 0.136
3 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 4.165 0.276
4 Chee Choy Leng 4.223 0.334
5 Wong Wei Weng 4.283 0.394
6 Heng Bee Lee 5.017 1.128
7 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 5.148 1.259
8 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 5.282 1.393
9 Lew Pei Lan 5.575 1.686
10 Piong Wei Yeu 5.869 1.980
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 8.212
2 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 11.882 3.670
3 Piong Wei Yeu 12.542 4.330
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 12.926 4.714
5 Chee Choy Leng 13.496 5.284
6 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 14.654 6.442
7 Heng Bee Lee 15.482 7.270
8 Wong Wei Weng 15.618 7.406
9 Lew Pei Lan 15.639 7.427
10 Davian Foo Leong Sew 21.200 12.988
all-around Time Gap
1 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 18.827
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 19.078 0.251
3 Chee Choy Leng 20.900 2.073
4 Piong Wei Yeu 21.187 2.360
5 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 21.344 2.517
6 Wong Wei Weng 23.450 4.623
7 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 23.608 4.781
8 Heng Bee Lee 23.653 4.826
9 Lew Pei Lan 25.099 6.272
10 Davian Foo Leong Sew 28.127 9.300

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Aw Yong Zhi Qing & Chow Qing Qian 10.670
2 Wan Jing Ru & chin Yu Kang 11.050 0.380
3 Chow Jien Tzen & Ling Yen Yin 12.755 2.085
4 Ton Chuan Guan & Chong Jun Shen 12.877 2.207
5 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi & Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 13.458 2.788

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chow Qing Yan & Chow Ching Xuan 8.778
2 Wong Kai Qi & Wong Kai Yee 9.019 0.241
3 Chan Kin Chung & Chen Zi Xuan 9.488 0.710
4 Chow Jien Juen & Bryan Yap Run Hong 9.673 0.895
5 Wong Zhun Hin & Malchus Loh En Xiang 10.596 1.818

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Yong Xiang Jun & Lee Wei Hong 8.228
2 Lee Jia Jun & Ng Zhe Shen 8.690 0.462
3 Merissa Ooi Li Yen & Lum Jee Yan 9.893 1.665
4 Liew Zi Hin & Wong Jun Xian 10.786 2.558
5 Tan Hee & Tan Qi 11.821 3.593

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian & Thian Jian Ming 7.615
2 Yap Chern & Goh Yuan Bin 8.668 1.053
3 Ng Siew Lee & Ng Siew LIng 8.768 1.153
4 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam & Choong Qi Ian 8.872 1.257
5 Chan Pui Mun & Sasha Chin Po Yan 9.629 2.014

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan & Lim Xin Ee 7.813
2 Caitlin Wang & Ding Sher Min 8.502 0.689
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen & Brandon Low Ka Ming 8.575 0.762
4 Lo Wei Chuan & Ko Win Ter 9.549 1.736
5 Lim Xuan & Rachel Foo Kai Teng 17.385 9.572

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Ng Siew Yok & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.629
2 Jason Liew Chun Sum & ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 11.265 0.636
3 Chong Jhuang Hung & Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 12.344 1.715
4 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 13.860 3.231
5 Wong Wei Weng & Chee Choy Leng 15.492 4.863

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 10.553
2 Chow Jien Juen 10.984 0.431
3 Ong Yi Xin 11.721 1.168
4 Ong Wei Zhe 11.989 1.436
5 Chow Jien Tzen 12.918 2.365

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Ng Siew LIng 9.294
2 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 9.836 0.542
3 Thian Jian Ming 10.569 1.275
4 Lim Jiun Yan 11.063 1.769
5 Go Pui Mun 11.707 2.413

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Kingston
Lim Jia En, Tee De Chern, Tee De Shin, Ho Chloe
22.137
2 Gallivanting Dragon [TTCL]
Soong Yu Rou, Wan Jing Ru, chin Yu Kang, Ong Wei Zhe, Chong Wei Ean
22.415 0.278
3 Choong Wen Delight
Lee Chee Han, Chow Jien Tzen, Ling Yen Yin, Terrence Yap Run Quan, Go Cheng Feng
26.019 3.882
4 J3
Ton Chuan Guan, Chong Jun Shen, Jeremy Oh Yuan Khai, Serena Lee Zhen, Loo Ming Kee
28.457 6.320

10U

Team Time Gap
1 N9 Panthers
Chow Qing Yan, Chow Ching Xuan, Chin Kang Yu, Loo Jing Han, Thong Weng Jun
20.595
2 La Salle Fast
Benjamin Ho Jin Yi, Cher Yik Heng, Meriel Yong Wei En, Chuang Xin Ee, Rachel Siew
21.444 0.849
3 Han Ming Awesome
Wong Kai Qi, Wong Kai Yee, Beh Vee Jack, Tan Kai Ying, Tan Yan Jin
24.229 3.634
4 J2
Chong Jun Long, Wong Zhun Hin, Malchus Loh En Xiang, Jared Gan Shiu Ren, Loo Jia Ling
25.558 4.963

12U

Team Time Gap
1 4 Pros
Lee Jia Jun, Lee Jia Sheng, Liew Zi Hin, Wong Jun Xian
14.516
2 J1
Yong Xiang Jun, Lee Wei Hong, Won Yu Jie, Collin Bong Kang Lin, Pang Yu Fong
17.349 2.833
3 M'sia Quick Silver
Ho Jia Jing, Yong Jun Jie, Voon Bhau Sing, Tai Yong Shen
19.686 5.170
4 Han Ming Legend
Chun Yu Suen, Kong Jie Lun, Yap Min Sheng, Tong Yee Hong, Ker Wei Han
20.082 5.566

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Team ABCDEFG
Abby Cheng Yi Xuan, Caitlin Wang, Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Cerelia Yoong Yue
15.685
2 Team Klang KL
Yi Cai Yi, Hanson Yap Han Sheng, Kevin Tan Yong Yi, Ivan Leaw Yi Onn
17.059 1.374
3 M'sia The Fast
Yap Chern, Wan Shu Jun, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Ho Min Xuan, Choong Qi Ian
17.591 1.906
4 Awesome Four
Dorothy Lee Jee Yee, Merissa Ooi Li Yen, Kelly Chan Siew Xuen, Lum Jee Yan
19.240 3.555

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Furious Five
Lim Xuan, Chan Keng Ian, Thian Jian Ming, Lim Xin Ee
14.090
2 Unknown
Chan Pui Mun, Sasha Chin Po Yan, Ding Sher Min, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Brandon Low Ka Ming
15.886 1.796
3 Boy and Not Boy
Lo Wei Chuan, Ko Win Ter, Evelyn Ng Siew Hui, Ng Siew Lee, Ng Siew LIng
17.469 3.379
4 Team WM
Oon Guo Rong, Oon Mei Xian, Tiffany Cheah Pey Thong, Wong Chung Jie
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia 19+
Chong Jhuang Hung, Jason Liew Chun Sum, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI
19.583
2 M'sia M3
Piong Wei Yeu, Heng Bee Lee, Davian Foo Leong Sew, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
23.554 3.971
3 Guardian of the Galaxy
Kizi Ang Sock Kee, Ng Siew Yok, Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
23.885 4.302
4 M'sia M1 and M2
Julia Goh Siew Yue, Ong May Sin, Wong Wei Weng, Chee Choy Leng, Lew Pei Lan
28.942 9.359

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.399Chan Keng Ian
3-3-3M2.456Andrew Chiew
3-3-3M5.585Loo Ling Jin Jo
3-6-3M1.779Chan Keng Ian
3-6-3M2.014Thian Jian Ming
3-6-3M3.171Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
3-6-3M9.895Loo Ling Jin Jo
cycleF6.818Madeline Ong Jing Wen
cycleM7.644Jason Liew Chun Sum
cycleM9.880Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
cycleM33.744Loo Ling Jin Jo

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy