ResultsThailand National Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Natchanont Phasurat 9.858
2 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 10.093 0.235
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 10.272 0.414
4 Gasidis Taeng-on 10.336 0.478
5 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 10.347 0.489
6 Sorrawit Tippayachok 10.791 0.933
7 Potcharadanai Inthasuwan 10.850 0.992
8 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 10.956 1.098
9 Tieanchai Saeou 11.087 1.229
10 Theerut Pitanupong 11.193 1.335
11 Tanut Anusornsomchai 11.247 1.389
12 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 11.268 1.410
13 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 11.409 1.551
14 Sitthichok Thaipichitburapha 11.946 2.088
15 Chutchanon Onprasert 12.061 2.203
16 Tanachon Promprakai 12.135 2.277
17 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 12.246 2.388
18 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 12.469 2.611
19 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 12.569 2.711
20 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 12.683 2.825
21 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 13.170 3.312
22 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 13.216 3.358
23 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 13.255 3.397
24 Prakarn Onsamang 13.265 3.407
25 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 13.505 3.647
26 sanusee wong-aree 13.611 3.753
27 Siraphop Yubamrung 13.651 3.793
28 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 14.254 4.396
29 Tanat Limmaithai 14.277 4.419
30 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 14.540 4.682
31 Suthipong Narongsri 14.591 4.733
32 Panuvat Sornkaew 14.652 4.794
33 Kridpat Meesawat 14.846 4.988
34 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 14.874 5.016
35 Treesorn Tamchinda 15.043 5.185
36 Potisate Nualsrifoo 15.131 5.273
37 Kasipat Yomjinda 15.162 5.304
38 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 15.423 5.565
39 Peeranat Faktongyu 15.732 5.874
40 Poonyaphat Suaphan 15.861 6.003
41 Jakkrapan Somthong 15.878 6.020
42 Rattapob Saeco 16.009 6.151
43 Piyapat Athakrisna 16.637 6.779
44 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 16.786 6.928
45 Ronnadech Chardphot 16.826 6.968
46 Sanjagon Hanfaifa 17.732 7.874
47 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 17.788 7.930
48 Panupong Malasay 18.276 8.418
49 Nutapoom Hansrisuk 18.342 8.484
50 Jakarin Senakit 19.555 9.697
51 Kittipat Tachamanokul 19.556 9.698
52 Nattapong Pakdeeviboon 19.995 10.137
53 Pasawat Pothong 20.949 11.091
54 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 21.152 11.294
55 Sorakrit Pungpho 22.243 12.385
56 Sompong Thongthanosawan 22.342 12.484
57 Saruprach Chomthong 22.416 12.558
58 Naraporn / F Hardsai 22.596 12.738
59 Prakaipetch / F Moungmee 22.639 12.781
60 Thanawat Suriapakkapong 23.524 13.666
61 Jittipat Wongsopa 24.703 14.845
62 Pitchyaphak / F Khongkaew 25.008 15.150
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 12.001
2 Thanida Moungmee 12.526 0.525
3 Rinrada boonlurluk 12.773 0.772
4 Juthabodee Wichai 13.607 1.606
5 Ponnakorn Daranoi 13.952 1.951
6 Napatsorn Onpradit 14.032 2.031
7 Anuntaya Netipol 14.167 2.166
8 Tanatip Nongya 14.499 2.498
9 Panisara Poungurai 14.512 2.511
10 Nuttaporn Imjai 15.264 3.263
11 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 15.764 3.763
12 Wichayaporn Chobtam 15.853 3.852
13 Phunyanuth Jantaktuain 16.347 4.346
14 Pavarisa Kwanmongkol 16.502 4.501
15 Sarunporn Thongprung 16.915 4.914
16 Thanatcha Luewittawas 17.299 5.298
17 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 17.437 5.436
18 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 17.510 5.509
19 Chaninat Pongudom 17.926 5.925
20 Sunisa Promchan 17.960 5.959
21 Panicha Pongpadpinid 18.441 6.440
22 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 18.592 6.591
23 Aphisamai Kitsamai 20.097 8.096
24 Parntawan Chumjai 20.385 8.384
25 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 21.498 9.497
26 Atikarn Fu-ud 21.693 9.692
27 Kawanrat Chaiyakithiran 22.545 10.544

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Gasidis Taeng-on & Sitthichok Thaipichitburapha 7.755
2 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON & KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 8.072
3 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Thanida Moungmee 8.464
4 Kongpop Pibulwannapong & KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 8.530
5 Kridpat Meesawat & Sorakrit Pungpho 8.546
6 Suchaya Poonpipat & Sarutpeerun Hanphun 8.887
7 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham & Chutchanon Onprasert 9.185
8 Tanat Limmaithai & Pantakarn Maneelhamsa 9.297
9 sanusee wong-aree & Potcharadanai Inthasuwan 9.415
10 Phat Daranand & Panuvat Sornkaew 9.476
11 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon & Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 9.751
12 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG & Theerut Pitanupong 9.871
13 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN & PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 9.987
14 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Phongthanat Thura-ngan 10.015
15 Kanlayanee Baisukhan & Tanatip Nongya 10.098
16 Thanachot onlamoon & Napat Pakawattana 10.161
17 Chaninat Pongudom & Anuntaya Netipol 10.195
18 Siravit Thrugurn & Tann Laohapoonrungsee 10.526
19 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen & Kittipat Tachamanokul 10.656
20 Bawornpith Nilsonthi & Anajakpetch Buntherngpaiboon 10.679
21 Chanat Tantiseranee & KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG 10.767
22 Piyapat Athakrisna & Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai 10.962
23 Supphakit Limprasert & Tanachon Promprakai 11.114
24 Thitirat Wijitsombat & Juthabodee Wichai 11.270
25 Tanut Anusornsomchai & Pathomphong Harnchai 11.644
26 Suthipong Narongsri & Theerapat Khiewsawas 11.694
27 Natchanont Phasurat & Dhanbhadhat Dhanbhoribhat 11.722
28 Nutapoom Hansrisuk & Jirapat Nathongkum 12.533
29 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phipanawet 12.794
30 Thanathip Wijanta & Netipong Kumporn 13.076
31 Kawanrat Chaiyakithiran & Supatat Thamrongweerachart 13.139
32 Napatrapea Thongprayoon & Kittin Butsapavanich 13.299
33 Isara Kaewmuangpech & Angsuthorn Ngamprasith 13.331
34 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan & Siraphop Yubamrung 13.448
35 Sarunporn Thongprung & Pimmada Maneewong 13.759
36 Aphisamai Kitsamai & Thanatcha Luewittawas 13.800
37 Panisara Poungurai & Perapol Butpoom 14.161
38 Nattapong Pakdeeviboon & Potisate Nualsrifoo 14.345
39 Prakarn Onsamang & Phuriwat Flores 15.223
40 Kawin Kaewnern & Jittipat Wongsopa 15.543
41 Sirat Pholcharoen & Jakarin Senakit 16.341
42 Jakkrapan Somthong & Surachai Nopsuwan 17.344
43 Napat Teepjirungkoon & Gann Laohapoonrungsee 18.043
44 Chawalwit Chuaypheng & Tieanchai Saeou 18.343
45 Kasipat Yomjinda & Sorrawit Tippayachok 20.008
46 Tanunya Chantee & Jeeranun Pisasa 23.049
47 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit & Wichayaporn Chobtam scratch
48 Jakkrapong Charnfan & Narongkiat Takimnok scratch
49 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong & Phonpana Phumpuang scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 ACSP (G)
Kridpat Meesawat, Sorakrit Pungpho, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Nattapol Phipanawet, Chayakrit Turongkinanon
15.622
2 KspSafe Kiki
CHONRAWIT SARARAT, Kongpop Pibulwannapong, Panuvat Sornkaew, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN
16.480
3 PSU.WIT 1
Poomrut Sriprasom, Chanat Tantiseranee, Thanakorn Sutheerawut, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, Theerut Pitanupong
16.750
4 St.Louis
Natthakamol Hankijjakul, Nutkamon Panyawattanasit, Areeya Wannajak, Nuttaporn Imjai, Wichayaporn Chobtam
17.139
5 Snow White
Nuttasak Puvathanarak, KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ, Phuwadech Trakulweang, Phonpana Phumpuang, Rattapob Saeco
17.676
6 DARA - B
Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen, Kasipat Yomjinda, Sorrawit Tippayachok, Kittipat Tachamanokul, Theerapat Khiewsawas
17.831
7 Montfort A
Nipitpon Jantasrisawas, Phongthanat Thura-ngan, Supanut Sirakorn-anuwong, Sikawach Ekthaisoung, Takdanai Kaewroumwong
18.181
8 P.R.C - A
Tanut Anusornsomchai, Pathomphong Harnchai, Siravit Thrugurn, Tann Laohapoonrungsee
18.907
9 ACT - B
Poonyaphat Suaphan, Potisate Nualsrifoo, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Akrawat Issarasena Na Ayuthaya
19.282
10 ACT - E
Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Kittikwin Thanomphongphan, Siraphop Yubamrung, Thanida Moungmee
19.945
11 P.R.C - B
Pakin Khumpong, Chanavee Pisanwaree, Thanathip Wijanta, Netipong Kumporn, Gann Laohapoonrungsee
20.511
12 SLC
Achira Ratprasert, Romtheera Chanprapan, Thitirat Wijitsombat, Angsuthorn Ngamprasith, Supakorn Raiklongkru
20.671
13 Nawamin A
Peeranat Faktongyu, Suchaya Poonpipat, Panicha Pongpadpinid, Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Pissinee Boonyasang
20.800
14 SMP pattana
Natchanont Phasurat, Weerapat Chouchot, Dhanbhadhat Dhanbhoribhat, Thanawat Suriapakkapong
21.335
15 Nawamin C
Nanthawat Aksornnit, Panupong Malasay, Pattaradanai Pasanee, Potiwat Tirawattanakul, Wasana Jongkamonwiwat
21.633
16 Nawamin D
Apiechaya Sukchinda, Natkitta Seesod, Nattanan Runsungnoen, Waranya Panpeam, Taksaon Rattanaprayoon
25.148
17 ACT - A
Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak, Prakarn Onsamang, Nutapoom Hansrisuk, Nattapong Pakdeeviboon, Jirapat Nathongkum
26.055
18 SMP ram A
Sirat Pholcharoen, Jakarin Senakit, Benyapa Pattanapanchai, Sasicha / F Pholcharoen
26.392
19 ACT - C
Chiya Vareetipkajorn, Pavarisa Kwanmongkol, Aphisamai Kitsamai, Thanatcha Luewittawas
26.741
20 SMP ram B
Kawin Kaewnern, Chawanut Sringam, Jittipat Wongsopa, Thara Salanoi, Piyanut Thiratitasakul
27.284
21 T5 Surat A
Pantakarn Maneelhamsa, Jatnipat Pairaratchatham, Chutchanon Onprasert, Tanachon Promprakai, Sorawit Pantong
27.415
22 PSU.WIT 2
Pichayut Soksue, Jirat Nasongkhla, Saruprach Chomthong, KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG, Sakan Saracharoen
31.626
23 SD - A
Bawornpith Nilsonthi, Krittiteekun Pawawes, Phat Daranand, Anajakpetch Buntherngpaiboon
34.175
24 Stacker Unite
sanusee wong-aree, Gasidis Taeng-on, Sitthichok Thaipichitburapha, DISYAPOL DISYASARIN, Potcharadanai Inthasuwan
scratch
25 DARA - A
Chaninat Pongudom, Kanlayanee Baisukhan, Anuntaya Netipol, Suthipong Narongsri, Tanatip Nongya
scratch
26 Mix One
Kittithad Graiwutthiwong, Jakkrapan Somthong, Jakkrapong Charnfan, Surachai Nopsuwan, Narongkiat Takimnok
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 3.312
2 Phawin Soonthornwipat 3.433 0.121
3 Naraporn / F Hardsai 3.446 0.134
4 Nuttanicha / F Puttum 3.598 0.286
5 Jittipat Wongsopa 3.675 0.363
6 Prakaipetch / F Moungmee 3.743 0.431
7 Ponlawat Chotwong 3.855 0.543
8 Pitchyaphak / F Khongkaew 3.884 0.572
9 Sompong Thongthanosawan 3.932 0.620
10 Nantanat / F Runsungnoen 4.486 1.174
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 4.736
2 Naraporn / F Hardsai 4.820 0.084
3 Pitchyaphak / F Khongkaew 4.826 0.090
4 Jittipat Wongsopa 4.864 0.128
5 Sompong Thongthanosawan 4.946 0.210
6 Sasicha / F Pholcharoen 5.057 0.321
7 Thunrada / F Khuansuwan 5.141 0.405
8 Prakaipetch / F Moungmee 5.207 0.471
9 Theethut Henkanklai 5.211 0.475
10 Bundhit Naphasriwong 5.659 0.923
cycle Time Gap
1 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 13.104
2 Sompong Thongthanosawan 13.464 0.360
3 Prakaipetch / F Moungmee 13.689 0.585
4 Naraporn / F Hardsai 14.330 1.226
5 Sasicha / F Pholcharoen 14.947 1.843
6 Theethut Henkanklai 15.192 2.088
7 Jittipat Wongsopa 16.164 3.060
8 Pitchyaphak / F Khongkaew 16.298 3.194
9 Thunrada / F Khuansuwan 17.756 4.652
10 Ponlawat Chotwong --
all-around Time Gap
1 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 21.152
2 Sompong Thongthanosawan 22.342 1.190
3 Naraporn / F Hardsai 22.596 1.444
4 Prakaipetch / F Moungmee 22.639 1.487
5 Jittipat Wongsopa 24.703 3.551
6 Pitchyaphak / F Khongkaew 25.008 3.856

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 2.394
2 Potisate Nualsrifoo 2.474 0.080
3 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 2.592 0.198
4 Ronnadech Chardphot 2.649 0.255
5 Jirapat Nathongkum 2.713 0.319
6 Sirat Pholcharoen 2.819 0.425
7 Thanawat Suriapakkapong 2.898 0.504
8 Supatat Thamrongweerachart 3.058 0.664
9 Pasawat Pothong 3.067 0.673
10 Jakarin Senakit 3.109 0.715
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 2.901
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 3.261 0.360
3 Potisate Nualsrifoo 3.308 0.407
4 Ronnadech Chardphot 3.389 0.488
5 Thanawat Suriapakkapong 3.567 0.666
6 Sirat Pholcharoen 3.686 0.785
7 Jirapat Nathongkum 3.783 0.882
8 Jakarin Senakit 3.945 1.044
9 Saran Leelasathapornkool 3.948 1.047
10 Pasawat Pothong 4.034 1.133
cycle Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 7.970
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 8.687 0.717
3 Potisate Nualsrifoo 9.349 1.379
4 Ronnadech Chardphot 10.788 2.818
5 Jakarin Senakit 12.501 4.531
6 Supatat Thamrongweerachart 12.652 4.682
7 Pasawat Pothong 13.848 5.878
8 Chotiwat Vangsamut 16.185 8.215
9 Thanawat Suriapakkapong 17.059 9.089
10 Saran Leelasathapornkool --
all-around Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 13.265
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 14.540 1.275
3 Potisate Nualsrifoo 15.131 1.866
4 Ronnadech Chardphot 16.826 3.561
5 Jakarin Senakit 19.555 6.290
6 Pasawat Pothong 20.949 7.684
7 Thanawat Suriapakkapong 23.524 10.259

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 1.878
2 Pavarisa Kwanmongkol 2.640 0.762
3 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 2.664 0.786
4 Thanatcha Luewittawas 2.887 1.009
5 Kawanrat Chaiyakithiran 3.029 1.151
6 Sarunporn Thongprung 3.111 1.233
7 Aphisamai Kitsamai 3.288 1.410
8 Pimmada Maneewong 3.824 1.946
9 Nattanan Runsungnoen 3.963 2.085
10 Benyapa Pattanapanchai 4.993 3.115
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 2.521
2 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 3.139 0.618
3 Pavarisa Kwanmongkol 3.304 0.783
4 Sarunporn Thongprung 3.430 0.909
5 Kawanrat Chaiyakithiran 3.602 1.081
6 Pimmada Maneewong 3.849 1.328
7 Thanatcha Luewittawas 3.909 1.388
8 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 4.728 2.207
9 Romtheera Chanprapan 5.006 2.485
10 Aphisamai Kitsamai 5.407 2.886
cycle Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 7.602
2 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 8.675 1.073
3 Sarunporn Thongprung 10.374 2.772
4 Thanatcha Luewittawas 10.503 2.901
5 Pavarisa Kwanmongkol 10.558 2.956
6 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 11.200 3.598
7 Aphisamai Kitsamai 11.402 3.800
8 Benyapa Pattanapanchai 14.073 6.471
9 Kawanrat Chaiyakithiran 15.914 8.312
10 Romtheera Chanprapan 18.077 10.475
all-around Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 12.001
2 Pavarisa Kwanmongkol 16.502 4.501
3 Sarunporn Thongprung 16.915 4.914
4 Thanatcha Luewittawas 17.299 5.298
5 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 18.592 6.591
6 Aphisamai Kitsamai 20.097 8.096
7 Kawanrat Chaiyakithiran 22.545 10.544

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 2.359
2 Treesorn Tamchinda 2.545 0.186
3 Napatrapea Thongprayoon 2.604 0.245
4 Nutapoom Hansrisuk 2.937 0.578
5 Poonyaphat Suaphan 3.249 0.890
6 Nattapong Pakdeeviboon 3.805 1.446
7 Prompongs Leelapun 4.141 1.782
8 Klaikungvol Thongsuk 4.404 2.045
9 Thayawin Tangwittayanukul 5.494 3.135
10 Ronnakrit Wongkongkeaw --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 2.910
2 Treesorn Tamchinda 3.369 0.459
3 Nutapoom Hansrisuk 3.697 0.787
4 Poonyaphat Suaphan 3.733 0.823
5 Nattapong Pakdeeviboon 3.918 1.008
6 Supakrit Saelim 4.496 1.586
7 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 5.550 2.640
8 Aticha Wongpaka 8.312 5.402
9 Napatrapea Thongprayoon --
10 Ronnakrit Wongkongkeaw --
cycle Time Gap
1 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 8.236
2 Poonyaphat Suaphan 8.879 0.643
3 Treesorn Tamchinda 9.129 0.893
4 Nutapoom Hansrisuk 11.708 3.472
5 Nattapong Pakdeeviboon 12.272 4.036
6 Pannawit Lertwiriyaphakorn 12.445 4.209
7 Kawin Kaewnern 14.153 5.917
8 Supakrit Saelim 15.454 7.218
9 Ronnakrit Wongkongkeaw --
10 Panyawut Amnakmanee --
all-around Time Gap
1 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 13.505
2 Treesorn Tamchinda 15.043 1.538
3 Poonyaphat Suaphan 15.861 2.356
4 Nutapoom Hansrisuk 18.342 4.837
5 Nattapong Pakdeeviboon 19.995 6.490

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sorrawit Tippayachok 1.810
2 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 1.817 0.007
3 Supphakit Limprasert 2.329 0.519
4 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 2.385 0.575
5 Siraphop Yubamrung 2.550 0.740
6 Suphakorn Boonsin 2.590 0.780
7 Panphat Itrat 2.779 0.969
8 Chayakrit Turongkinanon 3.031 1.221
9 Panupong Malasay 4.806 2.996
10 Paracharaphol Pothipalat --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 2.246
2 Sorrawit Tippayachok 2.335 0.089
3 Panupong Malasay 2.777 0.531
4 Siraphop Yubamrung 2.883 0.637
5 Suphakorn Boonsin 3.266 1.020
6 Pakorn Mekhanusorn 3.446 1.200
7 Supphakit Limprasert 3.510 1.264
8 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 4.192 1.946
9 Angsuthorn Ngamprasith 4.364 2.118
10 Manthiwat Daengmeechao 4.385 2.139
cycle Time Gap
1 Sorrawit Tippayachok 6.646
2 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 6.893 0.247
3 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 7.677 1.031
4 Isara Kaewmuangpech 7.843 1.197
5 Siraphop Yubamrung 8.218 1.572
6 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 9.474 2.828
7 Kittin Butsapavanich 10.479 3.833
8 Pakorn Mekhanusorn 10.613 3.967
9 Panupong Malasay 10.693 4.047
10 Yossaphat Amantaiyakul 11.420 4.774
all-around Time Gap
1 Sorrawit Tippayachok 10.791
2 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 10.956 0.165
3 Siraphop Yubamrung 13.651 2.860
4 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 14.254 3.463
5 Panupong Malasay 18.276 7.485

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 2.023
2 Thanida Moungmee 2.133 0.110
3 Juthabodee Wichai 2.207 0.184
4 Ponnakorn Daranoi 2.460 0.437
5 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat 2.522 0.499
6 Apiechaya Sukchinda 2.607 0.584
7 Suchaya Poonpipat 3.133 1.110
8 Taksaon Rattanaprayoon 3.170 1.147
9 Warattaya chieochanchokchai --
10 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thanida Moungmee 2.707
2 Juthabodee Wichai 3.087 0.380
3 Ponnakorn Daranoi 3.125 0.418
4 Pissinee Boonyasang 3.413 0.706
5 Thitirat Wijitsombat 3.750 1.043
6 Kanyanut Wuttakul 4.203 1.496
7 Waranya Panpeam 4.313 1.606
8 Natkitta Seesod 4.754 2.047
9 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 4.808 2.101
10 Warattaya chieochanchokchai --
cycle Time Gap
1 Thanida Moungmee 7.686
2 Suchaya Poonpipat 7.733 0.047
3 Juthabodee Wichai 8.313 0.627
4 Ponnakorn Daranoi 8.367 0.681
5 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 8.933 1.247
6 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat 10.878 3.192
7 Kanyanut Wuttakul 11.136 3.450
8 Pissinee Boonyasang 11.685 3.999
9 Apiechaya Sukchinda 15.930 8.244
10 Warattaya chieochanchokchai --
all-around Time Gap
1 Thanida Moungmee 12.526
2 Juthabodee Wichai 13.607 1.081
3 Ponnakorn Daranoi 13.952 1.426
4 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 15.764 3.238

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.537
2 Tieanchai Saeou 1.832 0.295
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.835 0.298
4 Kasipat Yomjinda 2.170 0.633
5 Chanavee Pisanwaree 2.393 0.856
6 Weerapat Chouchot 2.477 0.940
7 Nanthawat Aksornnit 2.799 1.262
8 Panuvat Sornkaew 2.924 1.387
9 Kittithada Soramak 3.124 1.587
10 Dhanbhadhat Dhanbhoribhat 7.584 6.047
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai 2.179
2 Phuriwat Flores 2.353 0.174
3 Tieanchai Saeou 2.397 0.218
4 Panuvat Sornkaew 2.467 0.288
5 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 2.653 0.474
6 Tann Laohapoonrungsee 2.729 0.550
7 Weerapat Chouchot 3.018 0.839
8 Nanthawat Aksornnit 3.039 0.860
9 Kasipat Yomjinda 3.229 1.050
10 Thanathip Wijanta 3.294 1.115
cycle Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai 6.258
2 Tieanchai Saeou 6.858 0.600
3 Tann Laohapoonrungsee 8.624 2.366
4 Kittithada Soramak 8.650 2.392
5 Dhanbhadhat Dhanbhoribhat 8.878 2.620
6 Thanathip Wijanta 9.019 2.761
7 Panuvat Sornkaew 9.261 3.003
8 Kasipat Yomjinda 9.763 3.505
9 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 9.935 3.677
10 Phuriwat Flores --
all-around Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai 10.272
2 Tieanchai Saeou 11.087 0.815
3 Panuvat Sornkaew 14.652 4.380
4 Kasipat Yomjinda 15.162 4.890

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Natchanont Phasurat 1.811
2 Phat Daranand 1.902 0.091
3 Tanut Anusornsomchai 1.949 0.138
4 Thanachot onlamoon 2.333 0.522
5 Theerapat Khiewsawas 2.443 0.632
6 Soranapong Kovitniwatsai 3.288 1.477
7 Chatchawan Khunsri 3.612 1.801
8 Peeranat Faktongyu 3.642 1.831
9 Sanjagon Hanfaifa 3.963 2.152
10 Perapol Butpoom 5.214 3.403
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Natchanont Phasurat 2.185
2 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.311 0.126
3 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 2.506 0.321
4 Peeranat Faktongyu 2.516 0.331
5 Soranapong Kovitniwatsai 2.810 0.625
6 Napat Pakawattana 2.989 0.804
7 Siravit Thrugurn 3.368 1.183
8 Sanjagon Hanfaifa 4.019 1.834
9 Anajakpetch Buntherngpaiboon 6.292 4.107
10 Pakornphat Pornwarawanich 6.675 4.490
cycle Time Gap
1 Natchanont Phasurat 5.862
2 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 6.542 0.680
3 Tanut Anusornsomchai 6.987 1.125
4 Phat Daranand 7.317 1.455
5 Thanachot onlamoon 7.473 1.611
6 Anajakpetch Buntherngpaiboon 7.966 2.104
7 Peeranat Faktongyu 9.574 3.712
8 Pakornphat Pornwarawanich 9.644 3.782
9 Sanjagon Hanfaifa 9.750 3.888
10 Napat Pakawattana 10.052 4.190
all-around Time Gap
1 Natchanont Phasurat 9.858
2 Tanut Anusornsomchai 11.247 1.389
3 Peeranat Faktongyu 15.732 5.874
4 Sanjagon Hanfaifa 17.732 7.874

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Panicha Pongpadpinid 2.252
2 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.303 0.051
3 Panisara Poungurai 2.464 0.212
4 Nuttaporn Imjai 2.585 0.333
5 Phunyanuth Jantaktuain 2.743 0.491
6 Atikarn Fu-ud 2.749 0.497
7 Sunisa Promchan 3.068 0.816
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.505
2 Nuttaporn Imjai 3.147 0.642
3 Panisara Poungurai 3.235 0.730
4 Phunyanuth Jantaktuain 3.633 1.128
5 Panicha Pongpadpinid 3.954 1.449
6 Sunisa Promchan 4.887 2.382
7 Atikarn Fu-ud 6.412 3.907
8 Nuttiyakarn Yasri --
cycle Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 7.965
2 Panisara Poungurai 8.813 0.848
3 Nuttaporn Imjai 9.532 1.567
4 Phunyanuth Jantaktuain 9.971 2.006
5 Sunisa Promchan 10.005 2.040
6 Panicha Pongpadpinid 12.235 4.270
7 Atikarn Fu-ud 12.532 4.567
all-around Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 12.773
2 Panisara Poungurai 14.512 1.739
3 Nuttaporn Imjai 15.264 2.491
4 Phunyanuth Jantaktuain 16.347 3.574
5 Sunisa Promchan 17.960 5.187
6 Panicha Pongpadpinid 18.441 5.668
7 Atikarn Fu-ud 21.693 8.920

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 1.862
2 Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai 1.927 0.065
3 Tanachon Promprakai 2.081 0.219
4 Rattapob Saeco 2.356 0.494
5 Saruprach Chomthong 2.448 0.586
6 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 2.596 0.734
7 Tanajiraphat Phatarinnatasin 2.632 0.770
8 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 2.914 1.052
9 Kittipat Tachamanokul 3.248 1.386
10 Nattapol Phipanawet --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG 2.416
2 Tanachon Promprakai 2.516 0.100
3 Nattapol Phipanawet 2.725 0.309
4 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 2.753 0.337
5 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 2.978 0.562
6 Rattapob Saeco 3.232 0.816
7 Saruprach Chomthong 4.092 1.676
8 Kittipat Tachamanokul 4.375 1.959
9 Aniwat Cheunarom 4.692 2.276
10 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 5.051 2.635
cycle Time Gap
1 Tanachon Promprakai 7.538
2 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 7.588 0.050
3 KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG 7.630 0.092
4 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 7.642 0.104
5 Aniwat Cheunarom 10.147 2.609
6 Rattapob Saeco 10.421 2.883
7 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 10.875 3.337
8 Nattapol Phipanawet 11.597 4.059
9 Kittipat Tachamanokul 11.933 4.395
10 Saruprach Chomthong 15.876 8.338
all-around Time Gap
1 Tanachon Promprakai 12.135
2 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 13.216 1.081
3 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 13.255 1.120
4 Rattapob Saeco 16.009 3.874
5 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 17.788 5.653
6 Kittipat Tachamanokul 19.556 7.421
7 Saruprach Chomthong 22.416 10.281

13 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chutchanon Onprasert 1.729
2 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 1.848 0.119
3 Chanat Tantiseranee 1.941 0.212
4 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 2.051 0.322
5 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 2.294 0.565
6 Phonpana Phumpuang 2.372 0.643
7 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 2.412 0.683
8 Nuttasak Puvathanarak 2.583 0.854
9 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 3.006 1.277
10 Piyapat Athakrisna 3.432 1.703
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.940
2 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 2.371 0.431
3 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 2.505 0.565
4 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 2.620 0.680
5 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 2.695 0.755
6 Piyapat Athakrisna 2.861 0.921
7 Chackkaphat Chusakunphatana 3.178 1.238
8 Chutchanon Onprasert 3.677 1.737
9 Sarruttanon Purbute 4.414 2.474
10 Chanat Tantiseranee 8.980 7.040
cycle Time Gap
1 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 6.128
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 6.463 0.335
3 Chutchanon Onprasert 6.655 0.527
4 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 7.555 1.427
5 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 8.127 1.999
6 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 9.767 3.639
7 Chackkaphat Chusakunphatana 10.315 4.187
8 Piyapat Athakrisna 10.344 4.216
9 Phonpana Phumpuang 10.938 4.810
10 Sarruttanon Purbute 11.620 5.492
all-around Time Gap
1 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 10.347
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 11.409 1.062
3 Chutchanon Onprasert 12.061 1.714
4 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 12.469 2.122
5 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 12.683 2.336
6 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 14.874 4.527
7 Piyapat Athakrisna 16.637 6.290

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chaninat Pongudom 2.097
2 Napatsorn Onpradit 2.118 0.021
3 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 2.200 0.103
4 Wichayaporn Chobtam 2.301 0.204
5 Anuntaya Netipol 2.404 0.307
6 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 3.253 1.156
7 Parntawan Chumjai 3.513 1.416
8 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 3.515 1.418
9 Tanatip Nongya 3.720 1.623
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tanatip Nongya 2.598
2 Napatsorn Onpradit 2.793 0.195
3 Wichayaporn Chobtam 2.991 0.393
4 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 3.375 0.777
5 Parntawan Chumjai 3.440 0.842
6 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 4.165 1.567
7 Anuntaya Netipol 4.176 1.578
8 Chaninat Pongudom 8.457 5.859
9 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 10.795 8.197
cycle Time Gap
1 Chaninat Pongudom 7.372
2 Anuntaya Netipol 7.587 0.215
3 Tanatip Nongya 8.181 0.809
4 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 8.503 1.131
5 Napatsorn Onpradit 9.121 1.749
6 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 10.092 2.720
7 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 10.547 3.175
8 Wichayaporn Chobtam 10.561 3.189
9 Parntawan Chumjai 13.432 6.060
all-around Time Gap
1 Napatsorn Onpradit 14.032
2 Anuntaya Netipol 14.167 0.135
3 Tanatip Nongya 14.499 0.467
4 Wichayaporn Chobtam 15.853 1.821
5 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 17.437 3.405
6 Natthakamol Hankijjakul 17.510 3.478
7 Chaninat Pongudom 17.926 3.894
8 Parntawan Chumjai 20.385 6.353
9 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 21.498 7.466

14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Potcharadanai Inthasuwan 1.722
2 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 1.753 0.031
3 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 1.832 0.110
4 Theerut Pitanupong 1.853 0.131
5 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 1.982 0.260
6 Pantakarn Maneelhamsa 2.056 0.334
7 Tanat Limmaithai 2.084 0.362
8 Suthipong Narongsri 2.218 0.496
9 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 2.242 0.520
10 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 2.953 1.231
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Potcharadanai Inthasuwan 2.239
2 Theerut Pitanupong 2.350 0.111
3 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 2.378 0.139
4 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 2.539 0.300
5 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 2.545 0.306
6 Pantakarn Maneelhamsa 3.066 0.827
7 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 3.313 1.074
8 Tanat Limmaithai 3.387 1.148
9 Suthipong Narongsri 4.640 2.401
10 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 6.277 4.038
cycle Time Gap
1 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 6.747
2 Potcharadanai Inthasuwan 6.889 0.142
3 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 6.915 0.168
4 Theerut Pitanupong 6.990 0.243
5 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 7.314 0.567
6 Suthipong Narongsri 7.733 0.986
7 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 8.271 1.524
8 Tanat Limmaithai 8.806 2.059
9 Takdanai Kaewroumwong 9.193 2.446
10 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 11.231 4.484
all-around Time Gap
1 Potcharadanai Inthasuwan 10.850
2 Theerut Pitanupong 11.193 0.343
3 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 11.268 0.418
4 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 12.246 1.396
5 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 12.569 1.719
6 Tanat Limmaithai 14.277 3.427
7 Suthipong Narongsri 14.591 3.741
8 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 15.423 4.573
9 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 16.786 5.936

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 1.670
2 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 1.861 0.191
3 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 1.913 0.243
4 sanusee wong-aree 1.937 0.267
5 Sitthichok Thaipichitburapha 2.046 0.376
6 Sorakrit Pungpho 2.077 0.407
7 Kridpat Meesawat 2.688 1.018
8 Jakkrapong Charnfan --
9 Narongkiat Takimnok --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 2.079
2 Sitthichok Thaipichitburapha 2.444 0.365
3 sanusee wong-aree 2.454 0.375
4 Jakkrapong Charnfan 2.580 0.501
5 Gasidis Taeng-on 2.668 0.589
6 Kridpat Meesawat 3.116 1.037
7 Sorakrit Pungpho 3.997 1.918
8 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 4.465 2.386
9 Narongkiat Takimnok --
cycle Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 5.998
2 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 6.101 0.103
3 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 6.844 0.846
4 Sitthichok Thaipichitburapha 7.456 1.458
5 Kridpat Meesawat 9.042 3.044
6 sanusee wong-aree 9.220 3.222
7 Jakkrapong Charnfan 9.253 3.255
8 Sorakrit Pungpho 16.169 10.171
9 Narongkiat Takimnok --
all-around Time Gap
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 10.093
2 Gasidis Taeng-on 10.336 0.243
3 Sitthichok Thaipichitburapha 11.946 1.853
4 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 13.170 3.077
5 sanusee wong-aree 13.611 3.518
6 Kridpat Meesawat 14.846 4.753
7 Sorakrit Pungpho 22.243 12.150

19-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jakkrapan Somthong 2.655
2 Surachai Nopsuwan --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jakkrapan Somthong 5.312
2 Surachai Nopsuwan --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jakkrapan Somthong 7.911
all-around Time Gap
1 Jakkrapan Somthong 15.878

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon & Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 9.751
2 Nutapoom Hansrisuk & Jirapat Nathongkum 12.533 2.782
3 Kawanrat Chaiyakithiran & Supatat Thamrongweerachart 13.139 3.388
4 Sarunporn Thongprung & Pimmada Maneewong 13.759 4.008
5 Aphisamai Kitsamai & Thanatcha Luewittawas 13.800 4.049
6 Nattapong Pakdeeviboon & Potisate Nualsrifoo 14.345 4.594
7 Kawin Kaewnern & Jittipat Wongsopa 15.543 5.792
8 Sirat Pholcharoen & Jakarin Senakit 16.341 6.590
9 Napat Teepjirungkoon & Gann Laohapoonrungsee 18.043 8.292
10 Tanunya Chantee & Jeeranun Pisasa 23.049 13.298

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Thanida Moungmee 8.464
2 Suchaya Poonpipat & Sarutpeerun Hanphun 8.887 0.423
3 Thitirat Wijitsombat & Juthabodee Wichai 11.270 2.806
4 Thanathip Wijanta & Netipong Kumporn 13.076 4.612
5 Napatrapea Thongprayoon & Kittin Butsapavanich 13.299 4.835
6 Isara Kaewmuangpech & Angsuthorn Ngamprasith 13.331 4.867
7 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan & Siraphop Yubamrung 13.448 4.984
8 Prakarn Onsamang & Phuriwat Flores 15.223 6.759
9 Chawalwit Chuaypheng & Tieanchai Saeou 18.343 9.879
10 Kasipat Yomjinda & Sorrawit Tippayachok 20.008 11.544

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Phat Daranand & Panuvat Sornkaew 9.476
2 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN & PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 9.987 0.511
3 Thanachot onlamoon & Napat Pakawattana 10.161 0.685
4 Siravit Thrugurn & Tann Laohapoonrungsee 10.526 1.050
5 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen & Kittipat Tachamanokul 10.656 1.180
6 Bawornpith Nilsonthi & Anajakpetch Buntherngpaiboon 10.679 1.203
7 Supphakit Limprasert & Tanachon Promprakai 11.114 1.638
8 Tanut Anusornsomchai & Pathomphong Harnchai 11.644 2.168
9 Natchanont Phasurat & Dhanbhadhat Dhanbhoribhat 11.722 2.246
10 Panisara Poungurai & Perapol Butpoom 14.161 4.685

14U

Team Time Gap
1 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON & KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 8.072
2 Kongpop Pibulwannapong & KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 8.530 0.458
3 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham & Chutchanon Onprasert 9.185 1.113
4 Tanat Limmaithai & Pantakarn Maneelhamsa 9.297 1.225
5 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG & Theerut Pitanupong 9.871 1.799
6 Kanlayanee Baisukhan & Tanatip Nongya 10.098 2.026
7 Chanat Tantiseranee & KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG 10.767 2.695
8 Piyapat Athakrisna & Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai 10.962 2.890
9 Suthipong Narongsri & Theerapat Khiewsawas 11.694 3.622
10 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phipanawet 12.794 4.722

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on & Sitthichok Thaipichitburapha 8.184
2 Kridpat Meesawat & Sorakrit Pungpho 8.546 0.362
3 sanusee wong-aree & Potcharadanai Inthasuwan 9.415 1.231
4 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Phongthanat Thura-ngan 10.015 1.831
5 Chaninat Pongudom & Anuntaya Netipol 10.195 2.011
6 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit & Wichayaporn Chobtam Scratch --
7 Jakkrapong Charnfan & Narongkiat Takimnok Scratch --
8 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong & Phonpana Phumpuang Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Jakkrapan Somthong & Surachai Nopsuwan 17.344

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 ACT - B
Poonyaphat Suaphan, Potisate Nualsrifoo, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Akrawat Issarasena Na Ayuthaya
19.282
2 ACT - A
Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak, Prakarn Onsamang, Nutapoom Hansrisuk, Nattapong Pakdeeviboon, Jirapat Nathongkum
26.055 6.773
3 SMP ram A
Sirat Pholcharoen, Jakarin Senakit, Benyapa Pattanapanchai, Sasicha / F Pholcharoen
26.392 7.110
4 ACT - C
Chiya Vareetipkajorn, Pavarisa Kwanmongkol, Aphisamai Kitsamai, Thanatcha Luewittawas
26.741 7.459
5 SMP ram B
Kawin Kaewnern, Chawanut Sringam, Jittipat Wongsopa, Thara Salanoi, Piyanut Thiratitasakul
27.284 8.002

10U

Team Time Gap
1 ACT - E
Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Kittikwin Thanomphongphan, Siraphop Yubamrung, Thanida Moungmee
19.945
2 P.R.C - B
Pakin Khumpong, Chanavee Pisanwaree, Thanathip Wijanta, Netipong Kumporn, Gann Laohapoonrungsee
20.511 0.566
3 SLC
Achira Ratprasert, Romtheera Chanprapan, Thitirat Wijitsombat, Angsuthorn Ngamprasith, Supakorn Raiklongkru
20.671 0.726
4 Nawamin C
Nanthawat Aksornnit, Panupong Malasay, Pattaradanai Pasanee, Potiwat Tirawattanakul, Wasana Jongkamonwiwat
21.633 1.688
5 Nawamin D
Apiechaya Sukchinda, Natkitta Seesod, Nattanan Runsungnoen, Waranya Panpeam, Taksaon Rattanaprayoon
25.148 5.203

12U

Team Time Gap
1 DARA - B
Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen, Kasipat Yomjinda, Sorrawit Tippayachok, Kittipat Tachamanokul, Theerapat Khiewsawas
17.831
2 P.R.C - A
Tanut Anusornsomchai, Pathomphong Harnchai, Siravit Thrugurn, Tann Laohapoonrungsee
18.907 1.076
3 Nawamin A
Peeranat Faktongyu, Suchaya Poonpipat, Panicha Pongpadpinid, Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Pissinee Boonyasang
20.800 2.969
4 SMP pattana
Natchanont Phasurat, Weerapat Chouchot, Dhanbhadhat Dhanbhoribhat, Thanawat Suriapakkapong
21.335 3.504
5 SD - A
Bawornpith Nilsonthi, Krittiteekun Pawawes, Phat Daranand, Anajakpetch Buntherngpaiboon
34.175 16.344

14U

Team Time Gap
1 KspSafe Kiki
CHONRAWIT SARARAT, Kongpop Pibulwannapong, Panuvat Sornkaew, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN
16.480
2 PSU.WIT 1
Poomrut Sriprasom, Chanat Tantiseranee, Thanakorn Sutheerawut, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, Theerut Pitanupong
16.975 0.495
3 Snow White
Nuttasak Puvathanarak, KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ, Phuwadech Trakulweang, Phonpana Phumpuang, Rattapob Saeco
17.676 1.196
4 T5 Surat A
Pantakarn Maneelhamsa, Jatnipat Pairaratchatham, Chutchanon Onprasert, Tanachon Promprakai, Sorawit Pantong
27.415 10.935
5 PSU.WIT 2
Pichayut Soksue, Jirat Nasongkhla, Saruprach Chomthong, KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG, Sakan Saracharoen
31.626 15.146

18U

Team Time Gap
1 ACSP (G)
Kridpat Meesawat, Sorakrit Pungpho, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Nattapol Phipanawet, Chayakrit Turongkinanon
15.622
2 St.Louis
Natthakamol Hankijjakul, Nutkamon Panyawattanasit, Areeya Wannajak, Nuttaporn Imjai, Wichayaporn Chobtam
17.139 1.517
3 Montfort A
Nipitpon Jantasrisawas, Phongthanat Thura-ngan, Supanut Sirakorn-anuwong, Sikawach Ekthaisoung, Takdanai Kaewroumwong
18.181 2.559
4 Stacker Unite
sanusee wong-aree, Gasidis Taeng-on, Sitthichok Thaipichitburapha, DISYAPOL DISYASARIN, Potcharadanai Inthasuwan
Scratch --
5 DARA - A
Chaninat Pongudom, Kanlayanee Baisukhan, Anuntaya Netipol, Suthipong Narongsri, Tanatip Nongya
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Mix One
Kittithad Graiwutthiwong, Jakkrapan Somthong, Jakkrapong Charnfan, Surachai Nopsuwan, Narongkiat Takimnok
Scratch --

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.537Phuriwat Flores
3-3-3M1.670Gasidis Taeng-on
3-3-3F1.878Pattareeya Pattanapornchai
3-3-3F2.097Chaninat Pongudom
3-3-3F2.118Napatsorn Onpradit
3-3-3M2.655Jakkrapan Somthong
3-6-3M1.940Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-6-3M2.179Pathomphong Harnchai
3-6-3F2.505Rinrada boonlurluk
3-6-3F2.521Pattareeya Pattanapornchai
3-6-3M3.178Chackkaphat Chusakunphatana
cycleM6.101Kittithad Graiwutthiwong
cycleM6.128KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN
cycleM6.258Pathomphong Harnchai
cycleF7.372Chaninat Pongudom
cycleF7.602Pattareeya Pattanapornchai
cycleM7.911Jakkrapan Somthong
cycleM10.315Chackkaphat Chusakunphatana

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy