ResultsThailand National Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 9.383
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.597 0.214
3 Theerut Pitanupong 10.806 1.423
4 Sorawit Tippayachoke 10.912 1.529
5 Tanut Anusornsomchai 11.409 2.026
6 Pathomphong Harnchai 11.440 2.057
7 Phurinath Janjirapoonpon 11.542 2.159
8 Phat Daranand 12.012 2.629
9 Methawat Charoenpreechayapong 12.022 2.639
10 Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai 12.059 2.676
11 Phuriwat Flores 12.183 2.800
12 Chanat Tantiseranee 12.392 3.009
13 Chanavee Pisanwaree 12.407 3.024
14 Panuvat Sornkaew 12.624 3.241
15 Punyapat Suapan 12.682 3.299
16 Tanathip Wijanta 12.821 3.438
17 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 12.939 3.556
18 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 13.002 3.619
19 Gasidis Taeng-on 13.009 3.626
20 Tanakorn Songtong 13.119 3.736
21 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 13.379 3.996
22 Siraphop Yubamrung 13.501 4.118
23 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 13.934 4.551
24 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 13.960 4.577
25 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 14.236 4.853
26 Chaipattana Jensaiklang 14.241 4.858
27 Christopher Han 14.304 4.921
28 Kasidit Wirojsakonkul 14.486 5.103
29 Jakkrapan Somthong 14.495 5.112
30 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 14.502 5.119
31 Prakarn Onsamsng 14.534 5.151
32 Chakkawan Khammanee 14.556 5.173
33 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 14.804 5.421
34 Isara Kaewmuangpech 14.819 5.436
35 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 14.929 5.546
36 Peerapol Wongsinphaiboon 15.308 5.925
37 Sirawit Amornsitthiwong 15.363 5.980
38 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.722 6.339
39 Thanawat Suriapakkapong 15.804 6.421
40 Pootanet Hadkaew 16.031 6.648
41 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 16.236 6.853
42 Prin Warapuwakultorn 16.309 6.926
43 Patcharapol Trakankasikit 17.108 7.725
44 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 17.221 7.838
45 Sompong Kittikiadtikhun 17.304 7.921
46 Pithanan Thanomnak 17.579 8.196
47 Jakarin Senakit 17.643 8.260
48 Ronnakrit Wongkongkeaw 17.786 8.403
49 Thanapat Tipkamonsaeng 17.914 8.531
50 Chayangkoon Jarutatthamrong 18.542 9.159
51 Akradit Hansatit 18.607 9.224
52 Sutidesh Phewthongdee 18.797 9.414
53 Pasin Sammalert 19.669 10.286
54 Wachirawit Pathomwattananurak 19.847 10.464
55 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 19.938 10.555
56 Chatsupol Tieansuwan 19.990 10.607
57 Napat Supadirekkul 21.356 11.973
58 Promarat Senakit 21.726 12.343
59 Danupol Hiruncharoensamut 26.314 16.931
60 Thanapoom Wiweg-arun 28.315 18.932
61 Natthakorn Prachai 28.453 19.070
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 10.873
2 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 11.326 0.453
3 Jutabordee Wichai 11.575 0.702
4 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 11.623 0.750
5 Lim Xuan 12.058 1.185
6 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 12.628 1.755
7 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 12.734 1.861
8 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 13.145 2.272
9 Sarutperun Hanphun 13.229 2.356
10 Supaporn Sae-Huang 14.055 3.182
11 Thitirat Vijitsombat 14.117 3.244
12 Pimmada Maneewong 14.159 3.286
13 Sarunporn Thongprung 14.224 3.351
14 Pavarisa Kwanmongkol 14.272 3.399
15 Suchaya Poonpipat 14.321 3.448
16 Umbun Thanormchart 14.336 3.463
17 Rujanicha Sithamma 14.348 3.475
18 Phonnapat Praianan 14.396 3.523
19 Thanida Moungmee 14.858 3.985
20 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 15.045 4.172
21 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 15.175 4.302
22 Chanyakan Phuangsri 15.243 4.370
23 Panicha Pongpadpinid 15.251 4.378
24 Lipda Apiraksitthichon 15.887 5.014
25 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 16.138 5.265
26 Aphisamai Kitsamai 16.151 5.278
27 Nattanan Yuenyongtham 16.272 5.399
28 Kanyanut Changyam 16.500 5.627
29 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 16.864 5.991
30 Tawanrat Boonpeng 16.976 6.103
31 Bundita Petampai 17.019 6.146
32 Pattarapapha Saomun 17.176 6.303
33 Phaktheema Sricharoen 17.455 6.582
34 Mallika Lownoppakul 17.598 6.725
35 Panrawin Wijitkumnoedsuk 18.184 7.311
36 Suteeraluk Tieansuwan 18.285 7.412
37 Pissinee Boonyasang 18.448 7.575
38 Peerayapan Kamsrisuk 18.681 7.808
39 Arthitaya Sawatnatee 18.839 7.966
40 Papasara Kongsong 19.525 8.652
41 Nuthprawee Chuaysong 19.628 8.755
42 Parntawan Chumjai 19.922 9.049
43 Jidapa Jaroongratkul 20.098 9.225
44 Natmada Wiriyasirikul 20.189 9.316
45 Benyapa Pattanapanchai 20.249 9.376
46 Kanpaporn Wongthong 21.390 10.517
47 Pichsinee Adikannon 22.268 11.395
48 Phatteera Sirawittayawanich 25.544 14.671
49 Naracha Sintaveevorakun 25.874 15.001
50 Maithai Kobchainarong 25.944 15.071
51 Kanruthai Prasertpetmanee 26.923 16.050
52 Natrada Supawecharaksakul 30.123 19.250
53 Areeya Wannajak 30.266 19.393

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Lim Xuan & Rachel Foo Kai Teng 7.297
2 Pathomphong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 7.503
3 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 8.097
4 Methawat Charoenpreechayapong & CHONRAWIT SARARAT 8.311
5 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON & Gasidis Taeng-on 8.481
6 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong & Rinrada boonlurluk 8.557
7 Thanida Moungmee & Warattaya chieochanchokchai 8.581
8 Kulaphat Choosong & Chanat Tantiseranee 8.648
9 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 8.738
10 Chanavee Pisanwaree & Pakin Koompong 8.757
11 Supakit Wipak & Phurinath Janjirapoonpon 9.097
12 Prakarn Onsamsng & Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 9.229
13 Sorawit Tippayachoke & Kasipat Yomjinda 9.280
14 Boonseng Oui & Suffian Yaya 9.679
15 Sikawach Ekthaisoung & Takdanai Kaewroumwong 10.125
16 Phuriwat Flores & Kittithada Soramak 10.384
17 Phonnapat Praianan & Rujanicha Sithamma 10.426
18 Parntawan Chumjai & Sunhanut Aksornsri 10.453
19 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak & Nutapoom Hansrisuk 10.481
20 Tanathip Wijanta & Tinnapat Muangdet 10.622
21 Thitirat Vijitsombat & Jutabordee Wichai 10.642
22 Supaporn Sae-Huang & Tanakorn Songtong 10.787
23 Pootanet Hadkaew & Wassapol Dumchoom 10.824
24 Vitchayaporn Chobtham & Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 10.877
25 Pithanan Thanomnak & Aniwat Cheunarom 10.899
26 Kunanon Asunee Na Ayutthaya & Intouch Musikapodok 10.971
27 Tawanrat Boonpeng & Bundita Petampai 11.152
28 Sirat Pholcharoen & Jakarin Senakit 11.248
29 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 11.327
30 Chakkawan Khammanee 11.341
31 Tibat Maneechote & Nopphasin Watthananusorn 11.540
32 Phaktheema Sricharoen & Sethawut Putthisuwan 11.751
33 Naraporn Hardsai & Phawin Sunthornwipat 11.857
34 Purinut Worasin & Thanawat Suriapakkapong 12.040
35 Pathomphong Harnchai 12.045
36 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen & Supanut Sirakron-anuwong 12.130
37 Dhanbhadhat Dhanbhoribhat & Chayatorn Saksit 12.444
38 Punyapat Suapan & Siraphop Yubamrung 12.834
39 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Phongthanat Thura-ngan 12.901
40 Jakarin Senakit 12.914
41 Pannarai Kunlawanich & Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 12.920
42 Isara Kaewmuangpech & Supakorn Raiklongkru 13.187
43 Chackaphat Chusakunphatana & Sarruttanon Prabute 13.380
44 Wachirawit Pathomwattananurak & Chatsupol Tieansuwan 13.655
45 Chiya Vareetipkajorn & Prima Phonkajondetkul 13.752
46 Saran Leelasathapornkoon & Thanrada Khuansuwan 13.762
47 Chayaphol Suksawang & Patcharapol Trakankasikit 13.947
48 Supakorn Saorong & Aekkaluk Nuannanta 13.963
49 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai & Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 14.320
50 Pumidej Ratanavirotkul 14.357
51 Passawee Thanawatmonkol & Rapeepat Moyna 14.440
52 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 14.488
53 Chisanucha Chumnanwad & Panrawin Wijitkumnoedsuk 14.622
54 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 15.037
55 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 15.539
56 Thanadol Sae Teaw 16.265
57 Nuthprawee Chuaysong & Papasara Kongsong 16.996
58 Tieanchai Saeou & Teepakorn Pakkhem scratch
59 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak scratch
60 Pimmada Maneewong & Sarunporn Thongprung scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Thaimalia
Lim Xuan, Rachel Foo Kai Teng, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Gasidis Taeng-on, Theerut Pitanupong
14.641
2 ACT 37
Siraphop Yubamrung, Kittithada Soramak, Warattaya chieochanchokchai, Rinrada boonlurluk
15.582
3 ACSP Team G
Methawat Charoenpreechayapong, CHONRAWIT SARARAT, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Nattapol Phaipanavet
16.613
4 Montfort A
Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen, Nipitpon Jantasrisawas, Supanut Sirakron-anuwong, Takdanai Kaewroumwong, Phongthanat Thura-ngan
17.203
5 SD - A
Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai, Piyapat Athakrisna, Panuvat Sornkaew, Phat Daranand
17.943
6 ACT 33
Prakarn Onsamsng, Punyapat Suapan, Nattapong Pakdeeviboon, Jirapat Nathongkum
18.851
7 Nawamin Team A
Sarutperun Hanphun, Suchaya Poonpipat, Panicha Pongpadpinid, Pissinee Boonyasang, Nunthawat Aksornnit
19.669
8 P.R.C. - C
Sorawit Tippayachoke, Gann Laohapoonrungsee, Sipang Promsaka, Chanyakan Phuangsri, Chisanucha Chumnanwad
19.884
9 Song Khla
Kulaphat Choosong, DISYAPOL DISYASARIN, Chanat Tantiseranee, Chavit Tantiseranee, Thanakorn Sutheerawut
20.300
10 P.R.C. - A
Pathomphong Harnchai, Tanut Anusornsomchai, Chanavee Pisanwaree, Tanathip Wijanta, Pakin Koompong
20.423
11 ACT 36
Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan, Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Thanida Moungmee
21.354
12 PY 2
Supakit Wipak, Suphamongkon Piwkhom, Witsarut Chaisitthidamrongsuk, Phurinath Janjirapoonpon, Napat Taseeta
21.743
13 ACT 27
Sirawit Amornsitthiwong, Chaipattana Jensaiklang, Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak, Nutapoom Hansrisuk
21.805
14 Dek Khan Thep
Supaporn Sae-Huang, Boonseng Oui, Tanakorn Songtong, Suffian Yaya
21.963
15 P.R.C. - B
Kasipat Yomjinda, Tawanrat Boonpeng, Bundita Petampai, Panrawin Wijitkumnoedsuk, Tinnapat Muangdet
22.211
16 Nawamin Team C
Pimmada Maneewong, Pakkawat Thongsing, Tanunya Chantee, Jeeranun Pisasa, Sarunporn Thongprung
22.447
17 ACT 29
Akradit Hansatit, Punyapat Chalermlertpanya, Peerapol Wongsinphaiboon, Lipda Apiraksitthichon, Pimnipha Yenpech
22.933
18 ACT 38
Kittithad Graiwutthiwong, Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Kittikwin Thanomphongphan, Phuriwat Flores
22.975
19 ACT 28
Wattanakrit Nirandorn, Saran Leelasathapornkoon, Thanrada Khuansuwan, Chiya Vareetipkajorn
23.614
20 Fight SLC
Isara Kaewmuangpech, Thitirat Vijitsombat, Phaktheema Sricharoen, Phonnapat Praianan, Jutabordee Wichai
25.144

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Lim Xuan 1.787
2 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.780
3 Rinrada boonlurluk 3.297
3-6-3 Time
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.572
2 Jutabordee Wichai 2.898
3 Lim Xuan 4.450
cycle Time
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 6.598
2 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 6.735
3 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 8.273

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Galewalee Pinworasan 2.746
2 Peerayapan Kamsrisuk 2.829 0.083
3 Natmada Wiriyasirikul 3.051 0.305
4 Yosita Potirat 3.666 0.920
5 Pichsinee Adikannon 3.922 1.176
6 Danitarat Disayatripong 4.018 1.272
7 Natrada Supawecharaksakul 4.087 1.341
8 Naracha Sintaveevorakun 4.171 1.425
9 Kanruthai Prasertpetmanee 4.208 1.462
10 Phatteera Sirawittayawanich 4.344 1.598
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Galewalee Pinworasan 3.343
2 Natmada Wiriyasirikul 3.885 0.542
3 Peerayapan Kamsrisuk 4.149 0.806
4 Pichsinee Adikannon 4.681 1.338
5 Phatteera Sirawittayawanich 4.730 1.387
6 Naracha Sintaveevorakun 5.292 1.949
7 Kanruthai Prasertpetmanee 5.389 2.046
8 Danitarat Disayatripong 6.775 3.432
9 Natrada Supawecharaksakul 7.475 4.132
10 Sirapatsorn Patparn --
cycle Time Gap
1 Peerayapan Kamsrisuk 11.703
2 Natmada Wiriyasirikul 13.253 1.550
3 Pichsinee Adikannon 13.665 1.962
4 Naracha Sintaveevorakun 16.411 4.708
5 Phatteera Sirawittayawanich 16.470 4.767
6 Kanruthai Prasertpetmanee 17.326 5.623
7 Natrada Supawecharaksakul 18.561 6.858
8 Sirapatsorn Patparn 25.305 13.602
9 Yosita Potirat --
10 Pimlaphat Sorachat --
all-around Time Gap
1 Peerayapan Kamsrisuk 18.681
2 Natmada Wiriyasirikul 20.189 1.508
3 Pichsinee Adikannon 22.268 3.587
4 Phatteera Sirawittayawanich 25.544 6.863
5 Naracha Sintaveevorakun 25.874 7.193
6 Kanruthai Prasertpetmanee 26.923 8.242
7 Natrada Supawecharaksakul 30.123 11.442

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chatsupol Tieansuwan 2.376
2 Napat Supadirekkul 3.005 0.629
3 Anusit Kamphasuk 3.648 1.272
4 Chatchanan Srisawat 3.659 1.283
5 Wachirawit Pathomwattananurak 3.909 1.533
6 Atiwat Jaiyasan 4.072 1.696
7 Nut Yonglee 4.394 2.018
8 Thanapoom Wiweg-arun 4.398 2.022
9 Pasatorn Sorachat 4.400 2.024
10 Wutthikorn Boonrit 4.754 2.378
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chatsupol Tieansuwan 3.451
2 Wachirawit Pathomwattananurak 3.925 0.474
3 Chatchanan Srisawat 4.108 0.657
4 Napat Supadirekkul 4.130 0.679
5 Atiwat Jaiyasan 5.053 1.602
6 Parkpoom Tongaram 5.303 1.852
7 Je Hyok Kim 5.646 2.195
8 Thanapoom Wiweg-arun 5.730 2.279
9 Chayapol Phonchantorn 5.739 2.288
10 Thadathiraphat Wiripakronkul 6.800 3.349
cycle Time Gap
1 Wachirawit Pathomwattananurak 12.013
2 Chatsupol Tieansuwan 14.163 2.150
3 Napat Supadirekkul 14.221 2.208
4 Anusit Kamphasuk 15.314 3.301
5 Chayapol Phonchantorn 16.258 4.245
6 Parkpoom Tongaram 16.550 4.537
7 Thanapoom Wiweg-arun 18.187 6.174
8 Thadathiraphat Wiripakronkul 18.749 6.736
9 Wutthikorn Boonrit 19.590 7.577
10 Pasatorn Sorachat --
all-around Time Gap
1 Wachirawit Pathomwattananurak 19.847
2 Chatsupol Tieansuwan 19.990 0.143
3 Napat Supadirekkul 21.356 1.509
4 Thanapoom Wiweg-arun 28.315 8.468

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lipda Apiraksitthichon 2.311
2 Pattarapapha Saomun 2.547 0.236
3 Kanyanut Changyam 2.677 0.366
4 Arthitaya Sawatnatee 3.017 0.706
5 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 3.072 0.761
6 Jidapa Jaroongratkul 3.090 0.779
7 Prima Phonkajondetkul 3.120 0.809
8 Kanpaporn Wongthong 3.175 0.864
9 Naraporn Hardsai 3.801 1.490
10 Thanrada Khuansuwan --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thanrada Khuansuwan 2.991
2 Lipda Apiraksitthichon 3.348 0.357
3 Kanyanut Changyam 3.409 0.418
4 Pattarapapha Saomun 3.459 0.468
5 Jidapa Jaroongratkul 4.016 1.025
6 Arthitaya Sawatnatee 4.164 1.173
7 Kanpaporn Wongthong 4.234 1.243
8 Natchanok Koocharoenwong 4.373 1.382
9 Nuttanicha Puttum 5.251 2.260
10 Naraporn Hardsai --
cycle Time Gap
1 Thanrada Khuansuwan 9.215
2 Lipda Apiraksitthichon 10.228 1.013
3 Kanyanut Changyam 10.414 1.199
4 Naraporn Hardsai 11.024 1.809
5 Pattarapapha Saomun 11.170 1.955
6 Arthitaya Sawatnatee 11.658 2.443
7 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 12.117 2.902
8 Jidapa Jaroongratkul 12.992 3.777
9 Kanpaporn Wongthong 13.981 4.766
10 Natchanok Koocharoenwong 14.065 4.850
all-around Time Gap
1 Lipda Apiraksitthichon 15.887
2 Kanyanut Changyam 16.500 0.613
3 Pattarapapha Saomun 17.176 1.289
4 Arthitaya Sawatnatee 18.839 2.952
5 Jidapa Jaroongratkul 20.098 4.211
6 Kanpaporn Wongthong 21.390 5.503

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chaipattana Jensaiklang 2.261
2 Akradit Hansatit 2.560 0.299
3 Nopprarut Tongsen 2.661 0.400
4 Pasin Sammalert 2.756 0.495
5 Thanapat Tipkamonsaeng 2.943 0.682
6 Kittipat Sodsaengsud 3.019 0.758
7 Chayangkoon Jarutatthamrong 3.118 0.857
8 Sirawit Amornsitthiwong 3.190 0.929
9 Sutidesh Phewthongdee 3.199 0.938
10 Natthakorn Prachai 4.771 2.510
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chaipattana Jensaiklang 2.655
2 Akradit Hansatit 3.058 0.403
3 Sirawit Amornsitthiwong 3.107 0.452
4 Nopprarut Tongsen 3.292 0.637
5 Sutidesh Phewthongdee 3.867 1.212
6 Thanapat Tipkamonsaeng 3.906 1.251
7 Pasin Sammalert 4.247 1.592
8 Chayangkoon Jarutatthamrong 4.445 1.790
9 Natthakorn Prachai 4.838 2.183
10 Phawin Sunthornwipat --
cycle Time Gap
1 Sirawit Amornsitthiwong 9.066
2 Chaipattana Jensaiklang 9.325 0.259
3 Chayangkoon Jarutatthamrong 10.979 1.913
4 Thanapat Tipkamonsaeng 11.065 1.999
5 Sutidesh Phewthongdee 11.731 2.665
6 Kittipat Sodsaengsud 11.969 2.903
7 Pasin Sammalert 12.666 3.600
8 Akradit Hansatit 12.989 3.923
9 Natthakorn Prachai 18.844 9.778
10 Jirachayan Wannasin --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chaipattana Jensaiklang 14.241
2 Sirawit Amornsitthiwong 15.363 1.122
3 Thanapat Tipkamonsaeng 17.914 3.673
4 Chayangkoon Jarutatthamrong 18.542 4.301
5 Akradit Hansatit 18.607 4.366
6 Sutidesh Phewthongdee 18.797 4.556
7 Pasin Sammalert 19.669 5.428
8 Natthakorn Prachai 28.453 14.212

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.123
2 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 2.150 0.027
3 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 2.355 0.232
4 Nattanan Yuenyongtham 2.494 0.371
5 Pacharapan Srisawat 2.679 0.556
6 Pannarai Kunlawanich 2.728 0.605
7 Benyapa Pattanapanchai 3.133 1.010
8 Pimmada Maneewong 3.386 1.263
9 Narisa Sakulkeaw 3.471 1.348
10 Ornnutcha Khomlek --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 2.727
2 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.737 0.010
3 Pimmada Maneewong 2.905 0.178
4 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 2.927 0.200
5 Nattanan Yuenyongtham 3.254 0.527
6 Benyapa Pattanapanchai 3.272 0.545
7 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 3.491 0.764
8 Narisa Sakulkeaw 3.952 1.225
9 Ornnutcha Khomlek 4.202 1.475
10 Pannarai Kunlawanich 4.767 2.040
cycle Time Gap
1 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 7.751
2 Pimmada Maneewong 7.868 0.117
3 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 8.855 1.104
4 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 9.329 1.578
5 Sarunporn Thongprung 9.364 1.613
6 Nattanan Yuenyongtham 10.524 2.773
7 Ornnutcha Khomlek 10.693 2.942
8 Pathita Wattakachai 11.990 4.239
9 Pacharapan Srisawat 12.614 4.863
10 Benyapa Pattanapanchai 13.844 6.093
all-around Time Gap
1 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 12.628
2 Pimmada Maneewong 14.159 1.531
3 Sarunporn Thongprung 14.224 1.596
4 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 15.175 2.547
5 Nattanan Yuenyongtham 16.272 3.644
6 Benyapa Pattanapanchai 20.249 7.621

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peerapol Wongsinphaiboon 2.172
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 2.250 0.078
3 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 2.539 0.367
4 Thanawat Suriapakkapong 2.918 0.746
5 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 2.924 0.752
6 Jakarin Senakit 3.296 1.124
7 Prakarn Onsamsng 3.422 1.250
8 Saran Leelasathapornkoon 3.831 1.659
9 Nutapoom Hansrisuk 4.308 2.136
10 Sirat Pholcharoen --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamsng 2.676
2 Nutapoom Hansrisuk 2.723 0.047
3 Peerapol Wongsinphaiboon 2.748 0.072
4 Jakarin Senakit 2.825 0.149
5 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 2.914 0.238
6 Pakkawat Thongsing 3.021 0.345
7 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 3.401 0.725
8 Gann Kungsatiean 3.672 0.996
9 Jetipat Diloksakdakul 3.677 1.001
10 Thanawat Suriapakkapong 4.490 1.814
cycle Time Gap
1 Thanawat Suriapakkapong 8.396
2 Prakarn Onsamsng 8.436 0.040
3 Jetipat Diloksakdakul 8.465 0.069
4 Saran Leelasathapornkoon 8.726 0.330
5 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 8.770 0.374
6 Pakkawat Thongsing 8.932 0.536
7 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 9.079 0.683
8 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 9.840 1.444
9 Peerapol Wongsinphaiboon 10.388 1.992
10 Jakarin Senakit 11.522 3.126
all-around Time Gap
1 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 13.934
2 Prakarn Onsamsng 14.534 0.600
3 Peerapol Wongsinphaiboon 15.308 1.374
4 Thanawat Suriapakkapong 15.804 1.870
5 Jakarin Senakit 17.643 3.709

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 2.132
2 Pavarisa Kwanmongkol 2.348 0.216
3 Chutchanong Jinda 2.580 0.448
4 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 2.583 0.451
5 Phaktheema Sricharoen 2.635 0.503
6 Aphisamai Kitsamai 2.659 0.527
7 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 2.936 0.804
8 Suteeraluk Tieansuwan 2.970 0.838
9 Sipang Promsaka 3.299 1.167
10 Yixin Zhang 3.472 1.340
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 2.580
2 Pavarisa Kwanmongkol 2.939 0.359
3 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 3.116 0.536
4 Srirattanan Deethanom 3.377 0.797
5 Phaktheema Sricharoen 3.624 1.044
6 Suteeraluk Tieansuwan 3.709 1.129
7 Chutchanong Jinda 3.778 1.198
8 Patchaya Wongglat 4.041 1.461
9 Aphisamai Kitsamai 4.177 1.597
10 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 4.936 2.356
cycle Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 8.022
2 Pavarisa Kwanmongkol 8.985 0.963
3 Sipang Promsaka 9.199 1.177
4 Aphisamai Kitsamai 9.315 1.293
5 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 9.346 1.324
6 Srirattanan Deethanom 9.703 1.681
7 Phaktheema Sricharoen 11.196 3.174
8 Suteeraluk Tieansuwan 11.606 3.584
9 Yixin Zhang 13.922 5.900
10 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai --
all-around Time Gap
1 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 12.734
2 Pavarisa Kwanmongkol 14.272 1.538
3 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 15.045 2.311
4 Aphisamai Kitsamai 16.151 3.417
5 Phaktheema Sricharoen 17.455 4.721
6 Suteeraluk Tieansuwan 18.285 5.551

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Punyapat Suapan 2.142
2 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 2.214 0.072
3 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 2.241 0.099
4 Traiboon Kirdsong 2.461 0.319
5 Kasidit Wirojsakonkul 2.482 0.340
6 Prin Warapuwakultorn 2.525 0.383
7 Intouch Musikapodok 2.694 0.552
8 Patcharapol Trakankasikit 2.751 0.609
9 Kunanon Asunee Na Ayutthaya 3.939 1.797
10 Nattapong Pakdeeviboon --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 2.671
2 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 2.764 0.093
3 Punyapat Suapan 2.782 0.111
4 Jirapat Nathongkum 2.832 0.161
5 Traiboon Kirdsong 2.855 0.184
6 Nattapong Pakdeeviboon 2.895 0.224
7 Patcharapol Trakankasikit 3.491 0.820
8 Kasidit Wirojsakonkul 3.504 0.833
9 Prin Warapuwakultorn 3.618 0.947
10 Kunanon Asunee Na Ayutthaya 3.691 1.020
cycle Time Gap
1 Jirapat Nathongkum 7.614
2 Punyapat Suapan 7.758 0.144
3 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 8.494 0.880
4 Kasidit Wirojsakonkul 8.500 0.886
5 Nattapong Pakdeeviboon 8.694 1.080
6 Prin Warapuwakultorn 10.166 2.552
7 Thanachat Sawangkla 10.217 2.603
8 Patcharapol Trakankasikit 10.866 3.252
9 Wongpoj Dookan 11.216 3.602
10 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 11.231 3.617
all-around Time Gap
1 Punyapat Suapan 12.682
2 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 13.379 0.697
3 Kasidit Wirojsakonkul 14.486 1.804
4 Gann Laohapoonrungsee 16.236 3.554
5 Prin Warapuwakultorn 16.309 3.627
6 Patcharapol Trakankasikit 17.108 4.426

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 1.976
2 Phonnapat Praianan 2.265 0.289
3 Chanyakan Phuangsri 2.389 0.413
4 Thitirat Vijitsombat 2.550 0.574
5 Apitchaya Sukchinda 2.551 0.575
6 Thanida Moungmee 2.652 0.676
7 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 2.653 0.677
8 Rujanicha Sithamma 3.013 1.037
9 Taksaon Rattanaprayoon 3.170 1.194
10 Natkitta Seesod 3.910 1.934
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 2.493
2 Phonnapat Praianan 2.952 0.459
3 Thitirat Vijitsombat 2.990 0.497
4 Rujanicha Sithamma 3.063 0.570
5 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 3.216 0.723
6 Apitchaya Sukchinda 3.718 1.225
7 Rada Apiraksitthichon 3.767 1.274
8 Natkitta Seesod 3.775 1.282
9 Chanyakan Phuangsri 4.031 1.538
10 Thanida Moungmee 5.102 2.609
cycle Time Gap
1 Thanida Moungmee 7.104
2 Jutabordee Wichai 7.106 0.002
3 Rujanicha Sithamma 8.272 1.168
4 Thitirat Vijitsombat 8.577 1.473
5 Chanyakan Phuangsri 8.823 1.719
6 Rada Apiraksitthichon 9.038 1.934
7 Phonnapat Praianan 9.179 2.075
8 Yanin Wareerak 9.879 2.775
9 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 10.995 3.891
10 Waranya Pampeam 11.359 4.255
all-around Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 11.575
2 Thitirat Vijitsombat 14.117 2.542
3 Rujanicha Sithamma 14.348 2.773
4 Phonnapat Praianan 14.396 2.821
5 Thanida Moungmee 14.858 3.283
6 Chanyakan Phuangsri 15.243 3.668
7 Kamonchanok Chieochanchokchai 16.864 5.289

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 1.689
2 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 1.695 0.006
3 Sorawit Tippayachoke 1.757 0.068
4 Siraphop Yubamrung 1.959 0.270
5 Isara Kaewmuangpech 2.084 0.395
6 Ronnakrit Wongkongkeaw 2.346 0.657
7 Pakorn Mekhanusorn 2.356 0.667
8 Laphon Prechayathaveesuk 2.608 0.919
9 Pumidej Ratanavirotkul 2.951 1.262
10 Rapeepat Moyna 3.451 1.762
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 2.043
2 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 2.172 0.129
3 Sorawit Tippayachoke 2.250 0.207
4 Isara Kaewmuangpech 2.480 0.437
5 Tibat Maneechote 2.648 0.605
6 Thanet Satpang 2.971 0.928
7 Siraphop Yubamrung 3.119 1.076
8 Pakorn Mekhanusorn 3.170 1.127
9 Ronnakrit Wongkongkeaw 3.537 1.494
10 Chisanucha Chumnanwad 3.903 1.860
cycle Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 5.645
2 Sorawit Tippayachoke 6.905 1.260
3 Tibat Maneechote 7.840 2.195
4 Siraphop Yubamrung 8.423 2.778
5 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 9.141 3.496
6 Thanet Satpang 9.455 3.810
7 Chisanucha Chumnanwad 9.474 3.829
8 Isara Kaewmuangpech 10.255 4.610
9 Supakorn Raiklongkru 11.175 5.530
10 Ronnakrit Wongkongkeaw 11.903 6.258
all-around Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 9.383
2 Sorawit Tippayachoke 10.912 1.529
3 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 13.002 3.619
4 Siraphop Yubamrung 13.501 4.118
5 Isara Kaewmuangpech 14.819 5.436
6 Ronnakrit Wongkongkeaw 17.786 8.403

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.455
2 Tieanchai Saeou 2.002 0.547
3 Panuvat Sornkaew 2.029 0.574
4 Phurinath Janjirapoonpon 2.040 0.585
5 Tanathip Wijanta 2.131 0.676
6 Weerapat Chouchot 2.440 0.985
7 Chanavee Pisanwaree 2.607 1.152
8 Kasipat Yomjinda 2.760 1.305
9 Pakin Koompong 2.784 1.329
10 Warat Kerdkor 3.357 1.902
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.891
2 Kittithada Soramak 2.226 0.335
3 Panuvat Sornkaew 2.364 0.473
4 Chanavee Pisanwaree 2.483 0.592
5 Phurinath Janjirapoonpon 2.591 0.700
6 Tanathip Wijanta 2.609 0.718
7 Warat Kerdkor 2.924 1.033
8 Dhanbhadhat Dhanbhoribhat 3.013 1.122
9 Teepakorn Pakkhem 3.738 1.847
10 Tieanchai Saeou --
cycle Time Gap
1 Kittithada Soramak 6.875
2 Phurinath Janjirapoonpon 6.911 0.036
3 Chanavee Pisanwaree 7.317 0.442
4 Tanathip Wijanta 8.081 1.206
5 Panuvat Sornkaew 8.231 1.356
6 Phuriwat Flores 8.837 1.962
7 Dhanbhadhat Dhanbhoribhat 11.429 4.554
8 Supakit Wipak 12.129 5.254
9 Teepakorn Pakkhem 12.359 5.484
10 Tieanchai Saeou --
all-around Time Gap
1 Phurinath Janjirapoonpon 11.542
2 Phuriwat Flores 12.183 0.641
3 Chanavee Pisanwaree 12.407 0.865
4 Panuvat Sornkaew 12.624 1.082
5 Tanathip Wijanta 12.821 1.279

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 1.852
2 Suchaya Poonpipat 2.151 0.299
3 Pissinee Boonyasang 2.170 0.318
4 Panicha Pongpadpinid 2.201 0.349
5 Bundita Petampai 2.649 0.797
6 Panrawin Wijitkumnoedsuk 2.758 0.906
7 Sarutperun Hanphun 3.618 1.766
8 Tawanrat Boonpeng 3.854 2.002
9 Ratsupa Sapjamnong 4.009 2.157
10 Areeya Wannajak 6.638 4.786
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sarutperun Hanphun 2.519
2 Pissinee Boonyasang 2.726 0.207
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.739 0.220
4 Suchaya Poonpipat 2.790 0.271
5 Tawanrat Boonpeng 2.821 0.302
6 Panrawin Wijitkumnoedsuk 3.304 0.785
7 Bundita Petampai 4.166 1.647
8 Panicha Pongpadpinid 5.366 2.847
9 Nadnada Bowornwattanadilok 6.740 4.221
10 Areeya Wannajak 8.919 6.400
cycle Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 6.735
2 Sarutperun Hanphun 7.092 0.357
3 Panicha Pongpadpinid 7.684 0.949
4 Suchaya Poonpipat 9.380 2.645
5 Bundita Petampai 10.204 3.469
6 Tawanrat Boonpeng 10.301 3.566
7 Panrawin Wijitkumnoedsuk 12.122 5.387
8 Ratsupa Sapjamnong 13.075 6.340
9 Pissinee Boonyasang 13.552 6.817
10 Areeya Wannajak 14.709 7.974
all-around Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 11.326
2 Sarutperun Hanphun 13.229 1.903
3 Suchaya Poonpipat 14.321 2.995
4 Panicha Pongpadpinid 15.251 3.925
5 Tawanrat Boonpeng 16.976 5.650
6 Bundita Petampai 17.019 5.693
7 Panrawin Wijitkumnoedsuk 18.184 6.858
8 Pissinee Boonyasang 18.448 7.122
9 Areeya Wannajak 30.266 18.940

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.774
2 Phat Daranand 1.917 0.143
3 Tanut Anusornsomchai 1.973 0.199
4 Tanakorn Songtong 2.401 0.627
5 Chakkawan Khammanee 2.409 0.635
6 Pithanan Thanomnak 2.524 0.750
7 Pubes Jumnongpuk 3.075 1.301
8 Christopher Han 3.328 1.554
9 Natawit Chavarasawat 3.413 1.639
10 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 3.737 1.963
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Phat Daranand 2.395
2 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.564 0.169
3 Tanakorn Songtong 2.768 0.373
4 Chakkawan Khammanee 2.804 0.409
5 Anajakpetch Buntherngpaiboon 2.843 0.448
6 Christopher Han 2.991 0.596
7 Napat Taseeta 3.180 0.785
8 Pithanan Thanomnak 3.458 1.063
9 Pathomphong Harnchai 3.509 1.114
10 Natawit Chavarasawat 5.390 2.995
cycle Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai 6.157
2 Tanut Anusornsomchai 6.872 0.715
3 Phat Daranand 7.700 1.543
4 Tanakorn Songtong 7.950 1.793
5 Christopher Han 7.985 1.828
6 Napat Taseeta 8.788 2.631
7 Chakkawan Khammanee 9.343 3.186
8 Anajakpetch Buntherngpaiboon 9.577 3.420
9 Pithanan Thanomnak 11.597 5.440
10 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL --
all-around Time Gap
1 Tanut Anusornsomchai 11.409
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 11.440 0.031
3 Phat Daranand 12.012 0.603
4 Tanakorn Songtong 13.119 1.710
5 Christopher Han 14.304 2.895
6 Chakkawan Khammanee 14.556 3.147
7 Pithanan Thanomnak 17.579 6.170

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 1.812
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 1.880 0.068
3 Supaporn Sae-Huang 2.365 0.553
4 Papasara Kongsong 2.852 1.040
5 Parntawan Chumjai 3.213 1.401
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.463
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 2.716 0.253
3 Supaporn Sae-Huang 2.891 0.428
4 Parntawan Chumjai 3.005 0.542
5 Papasara Kongsong 4.548 2.085
cycle Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 6.598
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 7.027 0.429
3 Supaporn Sae-Huang 8.799 2.201
4 Papasara Kongsong 12.125 5.527
5 Parntawan Chumjai 13.704 7.106
all-around Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 10.873
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 11.623 0.750
3 Supaporn Sae-Huang 14.055 3.182
4 Papasara Kongsong 19.525 8.652
5 Parntawan Chumjai 19.922 9.049

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.423
2 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 1.902 0.479
3 Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai 1.927 0.504
4 Chanat Tantiseranee 1.991 0.568
5 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 2.046 0.623
6 Chavit Tantiseranee 2.413 0.990
7 Passawee Thanawatmonkol 2.797 1.374
8 Supakorn Saorong 2.900 1.477
9 Nattapol Phaipanavet 4.203 2.780
10 Boonseng Oui 7.295 5.872
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.057
2 Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai 2.214 0.157
3 Nattapol Phaipanavet 2.243 0.186
4 Chanat Tantiseranee 2.438 0.381
5 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 2.521 0.464
6 Boonseng Oui 2.545 0.488
7 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 2.563 0.506
8 Suffian Yaya 4.653 2.596
9 Sarruttanon Prabute 4.664 2.607
10 Kulaphat Choosong 13.432 11.375
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 6.117
2 Kulaphat Choosong 7.273 1.156
3 Piyapat Athakrisna 7.501 1.384
4 Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai 7.918 1.801
5 Chanat Tantiseranee 7.963 1.846
6 Chavit Tantiseranee 8.415 2.298
7 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 9.669 3.552
8 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 10.037 3.920
9 Aniwat Cheunarom 10.147 4.030
10 Suffian Yaya 10.818 4.701
all-around Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.597
2 Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai 12.059 2.462
3 Chanat Tantiseranee 12.392 2.795
4 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 14.236 4.639
5 Thanakorn Sutheerawut 14.502 4.905

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 1.774
2 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 2.189 0.415
3 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 2.225 0.451
4 Umbun Thanormchart 2.281 0.507
5 Mallika Lownoppakul 3.485 1.711
6 Maithai Kobchainarong 4.357 2.583
7 Nuthprawee Chuaysong 5.226 3.452
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 2.252
2 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 2.861 0.609
3 Umbun Thanormchart 2.903 0.651
4 Mallika Lownoppakul 3.893 1.641
5 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 3.916 1.664
6 Nuthprawee Chuaysong 4.151 1.899
7 Kanyaporn Chintirapap 4.290 2.038
8 Maithai Kobchainarong 5.725 3.473
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 8.032
2 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 8.095 0.063
3 Umbun Thanormchart 9.152 1.120
4 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 9.997 1.965
5 Mallika Lownoppakul 10.220 2.188
6 Nuthprawee Chuaysong 10.251 2.219
7 Kanyaporn Chintirapap 14.169 6.137
8 Maithai Kobchainarong 15.862 7.830
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 12.058
2 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 13.145 1.087
3 Umbun Thanormchart 14.336 2.278
4 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 16.138 4.080
5 Mallika Lownoppakul 17.598 5.540
6 Nuthprawee Chuaysong 19.628 7.570
7 Maithai Kobchainarong 25.944 13.886

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 1.569
2 Theerut Pitanupong 1.755 0.186
3 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 1.795 0.226
4 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 1.850 0.281
5 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 1.940 0.371
6 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 2.005 0.436
7 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 2.033 0.464
8 Methawat Charoenpreechayapong 2.045 0.476
9 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 2.150 0.581
10 Pootanet Hadkaew 3.250 1.681
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 2.009
2 Theerut Pitanupong 2.297 0.288
3 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 2.359 0.350
4 Methawat Charoenpreechayapong 2.513 0.504
5 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 2.629 0.620
6 Pootanet Hadkaew 3.189 1.180
7 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 4.331 2.322
8 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 5.395 3.386
9 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 5.962 3.953
10 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 6.440 4.431
cycle Time Gap
1 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 6.692
2 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 6.694 0.002
3 Theerut Pitanupong 6.754 0.062
4 Methawat Charoenpreechayapong 7.464 0.772
5 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 7.596 0.904
6 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 8.640 1.948
7 Gasidis Taeng-on 9.431 2.739
8 Pootanet Hadkaew 9.592 2.900
9 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 12.587 5.895
10 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 12.693 6.001
all-around Time Gap
1 Theerut Pitanupong 10.806
2 Methawat Charoenpreechayapong 12.022 1.216
3 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 12.939 2.133
4 Gasidis Taeng-on 13.009 2.203
5 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 13.960 3.154
6 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 14.804 3.998
7 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 14.929 4.123
8 Pootanet Hadkaew 16.031 5.225
9 Sikawach Ekthaisoung 17.221 6.415
10 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 19.938 9.132

19-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.242
2 Jakkrapan Somthong 2.575 0.333
3 Promarat Senakit 2.927 0.685
4 Danupol Hiruncharoensamut 2.938 0.696
5 Sompong Kittikiadtikhun 3.050 0.808
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jakkrapan Somthong 3.546
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.796 0.250
3 Sompong Kittikiadtikhun 3.923 0.377
4 Promarat Senakit 4.006 0.460
5 Danupol Hiruncharoensamut 6.101 2.555
cycle Time Gap
1 Jakkrapan Somthong 8.374
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.684 1.310
3 Sompong Kittikiadtikhun 10.331 1.957
4 Promarat Senakit 14.793 6.419
5 Danupol Hiruncharoensamut 17.275 8.901
all-around Time Gap
1 Jakkrapan Somthong 14.495
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.722 1.227
3 Sompong Kittikiadtikhun 17.304 2.809
4 Promarat Senakit 21.726 7.231
5 Danupol Hiruncharoensamut 26.314 11.819

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamsng & Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 9.229
2 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak & Nutapoom Hansrisuk 10.481 1.252
3 Sirat Pholcharoen & Jakarin Senakit 11.248 2.019
4 Naraporn Hardsai & Phawin Sunthornwipat 11.857 2.628
5 Purinut Worasin & Thanawat Suriapakkapong 12.040 2.811
6 Pannarai Kunlawanich & Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 12.920 3.691
7 Wachirawit Pathomwattananurak & Chatsupol Tieansuwan 13.655 4.426
8 Chiya Vareetipkajorn & Prima Phonkajondetkul 13.752 4.523
9 Saran Leelasathapornkoon & Thanrada Khuansuwan 13.762 4.533
10 Pimmada Maneewong & Sarunporn Thongprung Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 8.097
2 Phonnapat Praianan & Rujanicha Sithamma 10.426 2.329
3 Thitirat Vijitsombat & Jutabordee Wichai 10.642 2.545
4 Kunanon Asunee Na Ayutthaya & Intouch Musikapodok 10.971 2.874
5 Tibat Maneechote & Nopphasin Watthananusorn 11.540 3.443
6 Phaktheema Sricharoen & Sethawut Putthisuwan 11.751 3.654
7 Punyapat Suapan & Siraphop Yubamrung 12.834 4.737
8 Isara Kaewmuangpech & Supakorn Raiklongkru 13.187 5.090
9 Chayaphol Suksawang & Patcharapol Trakankasikit 13.947 5.850
10 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai & Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 14.320 6.223

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 7.947
2 Thanida Moungmee & Warattaya chieochanchokchai 8.581 0.634
3 Chanavee Pisanwaree & Pakin Koompong 8.757 0.810
4 Supakit Wipak & Phurinath Janjirapoonpon 9.097 1.150
5 Sorawit Tippayachoke & Kasipat Yomjinda 9.280 1.333
6 Phuriwat Flores & Kittithada Soramak 10.384 2.437
7 Tanathip Wijanta & Tinnapat Muangdet 10.622 2.675
8 Tawanrat Boonpeng & Bundita Petampai 11.152 3.205
9 Chisanucha Chumnanwad & Panrawin Wijitkumnoedsuk 14.622 6.675
10 Tieanchai Saeou & Teepakorn Pakkhem Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Kulaphat Choosong & Chanat Tantiseranee 8.648
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 8.738 0.090
3 Boonseng Oui & Suffian Yaya 9.679 1.031
4 Parntawan Chumjai & Sunhanut Aksornsri 10.453 1.805
5 Supaporn Sae-Huang & Tanakorn Songtong 10.787 2.139
6 Pithanan Thanomnak & Aniwat Cheunarom 10.899 2.251
7 Dhanbhadhat Dhanbhoribhat & Chayatorn Saksit 12.444 3.796
8 Chackaphat Chusakunphatana & Sarruttanon Prabute 13.380 4.732
9 Supakorn Saorong & Aekkaluk Nuannanta 13.963 5.315
10 Passawee Thanawatmonkol & Rapeepat Moyna 14.440 5.792

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan & Rachel Foo Kai Teng 7.297
2 Methawat Charoenpreechayapong & CHONRAWIT SARARAT 8.311 1.014
3 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON & Gasidis Taeng-on 8.481 1.184
4 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong & Rinrada boonlurluk 8.557 1.260
5 Sikawach Ekthaisoung & Takdanai Kaewroumwong 10.125 2.828
6 Pootanet Hadkaew & Wassapol Dumchoom 10.824 3.527
7 Vitchayaporn Chobtham & Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 10.877 3.580
8 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen & Supanut Sirakron-anuwong 12.130 4.833
9 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Phongthanat Thura-ngan 12.901 5.604
10 Nuthprawee Chuaysong & Papasara Kongsong 16.996 9.699

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 11.327
2 Chakkawan Khammanee 11.341 0.014
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 12.045 0.718
4 Jakarin Senakit 12.914 1.587
5 Pumidej Ratanavirotkul 14.357 3.030
6 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 14.488 3.161
7 Chotiwat Wiangsamut 15.037 3.710
8 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 15.539 4.212
9 Thanadol Sae Teaw 16.265 4.938
10 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak Scratch --

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 ACT 27
Sirawit Amornsitthiwong, Chaipattana Jensaiklang, Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak, Nutapoom Hansrisuk
21.805
2 Nawamin Team C
Pimmada Maneewong, Pakkawat Thongsing, Tanunya Chantee, Jeeranun Pisasa, Sarunporn Thongprung
22.447 0.642
3 ACT 29
Akradit Hansatit, Punyapat Chalermlertpanya, Peerapol Wongsinphaiboon, Lipda Apiraksitthichon, Pimnipha Yenpech
22.933 1.128
4 ACT 28
Wattanakrit Nirandorn, Saran Leelasathapornkoon, Thanrada Khuansuwan, Chiya Vareetipkajorn
23.614 1.809

10U

Team Time Gap
1 ACT 33
Prakarn Onsamsng, Punyapat Suapan, Nattapong Pakdeeviboon, Jirapat Nathongkum
18.851
2 P.R.C. - C
Sorawit Tippayachoke, Gann Laohapoonrungsee, Sipang Promsaka, Chanyakan Phuangsri, Chisanucha Chumnanwad
19.884 1.033
3 ACT 36
Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan, Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Thanida Moungmee
21.354 2.503
4 Fight SLC
Isara Kaewmuangpech, Thitirat Vijitsombat, Phaktheema Sricharoen, Phonnapat Praianan, Jutabordee Wichai
25.144 6.293

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Nawamin Team A
Sarutperun Hanphun, Suchaya Poonpipat, Panicha Pongpadpinid, Pissinee Boonyasang, Nunthawat Aksornnit
19.669
2 P.R.C. - A
Pathomphong Harnchai, Tanut Anusornsomchai, Chanavee Pisanwaree, Tanathip Wijanta, Pakin Koompong
20.423 0.754
3 PY 2
Supakit Wipak, Suphamongkon Piwkhom, Witsarut Chaisitthidamrongsuk, Phurinath Janjirapoonpon, Napat Taseeta
21.743 2.074
4 P.R.C. - B
Kasipat Yomjinda, Tawanrat Boonpeng, Bundita Petampai, Panrawin Wijitkumnoedsuk, Tinnapat Muangdet
22.211 2.542

14U

Team Time Gap
1 ACT 37
Siraphop Yubamrung, Kittithada Soramak, Warattaya chieochanchokchai, Rinrada boonlurluk
15.582
2 SD - A
Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai, Piyapat Athakrisna, Panuvat Sornkaew, Phat Daranand
17.943 2.361
3 Song Khla
Kulaphat Choosong, DISYAPOL DISYASARIN, Chanat Tantiseranee, Chavit Tantiseranee, Thanakorn Sutheerawut
20.300 4.718
4 Dek Khan Thep
Supaporn Sae-Huang, Boonseng Oui, Tanakorn Songtong, Suffian Yaya
21.963 6.381

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Thaimalia
Lim Xuan, Rachel Foo Kai Teng, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Gasidis Taeng-on, Theerut Pitanupong
14.641
2 ACSP Team G
Methawat Charoenpreechayapong, CHONRAWIT SARARAT, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Nattapol Phaipanavet
16.613 1.972
3 Montfort A
Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen, Nipitpon Jantasrisawas, Supanut Sirakron-anuwong, Takdanai Kaewroumwong, Phongthanat Thura-ngan
17.203 2.562
4 ACT 38
Kittithad Graiwutthiwong, Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Kittikwin Thanomphongphan, Phuriwat Flores
22.975 8.334

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.423Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-3-3M1.455Phuriwat Flores
3-3-3F1.812Rinrada boonlurluk
3-3-3F1.852Warattaya chieochanchokchai
3-3-3M2.376Chatsupol Tieansuwan
3-3-3M2.927Promarat Senakit
3-3-3M2.938Danupol Hiruncharoensamut
3-3-3M3.050Sompong Kittikiadtikhun
3-6-3M1.891Phuriwat Flores
3-6-3M1.957Phuriwat Flores
3-6-3M2.043Pannawit Chalermlertpanya
3-6-3F2.903Umbun Thanormchart
3-6-3M3.923Sompong Kittikiadtikhun
3-6-3M4.006Promarat Senakit
cycleM5.645Pannawit Chalermlertpanya
cycleF6.598Rinrada boonlurluk
cycleF6.735Warattaya chieochanchokchai
cycleM10.331Sompong Kittikiadtikhun

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy