ResultsThailand Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 8.669
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.266 0.597
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 9.676 1.007
4 Gasidis Taeng-on 9.721 1.052
5 Liew Zi Hin 9.918 1.249
6 Thian Jian Ming 10.177 1.508
7 Sorrawit Tippayachok 10.380 1.711
8 Teerapat Tosangchai 10.857 2.188
9 Kittikwin Thanompongphan 10.867 2.198
10 Phat Daranand 11.045 2.376
11 Tibet Maneechot 11.384 2.715
12 Nathanat Chaimongkol 11.632 2.963
13 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 11.699 3.030
14 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 11.706 3.037
15 Prerapon Wongsinpiboon 12.152 3.483
16 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 12.236 3.567
17 Teepakorn Pakkhem 12.365 3.696
18 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 12.789 4.120
19 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 13.023 4.354
20 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 13.157 4.488
21 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 13.322 4.653
22 Napat Supadirekkul 13.871 5.202
23 Pipat Boonyo 14.021 5.352
24 Jakkrapan Somthong 14.135 5.466
25 Panuvat Sornkaew 14.336 5.667
26 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 14.509 5.840
27 Thanawat Suriyapakkapong 14.723 6.054
28 Thachaphon Jinachit 14.800 6.131
29 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 15.331 6.662
30 Chatchanun Srisawat 15.471 6.802
31 Nattakorn Seekeaw 16.089 7.420
32 Paphontee Mapaisansin 17.016 8.347
33 Davian Foo Leong Sew 17.486 8.817
34 Sirasit Sripenchan 17.588 8.919
35 Panupong Malasay 17.791 9.122
36 Chanavee Pisanwaree 18.619 9.950
37 Nut Yonglee 19.361 10.692
38 Intouch Musikapodok 19.505 10.836
39 Meekhun Ratanaphaisan 19.883 11.214
40 Ratchakit Nanthakornrat 20.081 11.412
41 Sompong Saehocharoen 21.321 12.652
42 Promarat Senakit 21.459 12.790
43 Thanawat Khamcharoensak 21.706 13.037
44 Thanapat Bootsaban 22.338 13.669
45 Nawapol Changlad 22.684 14.015
46 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 23.705 15.036
47 Anuruk Sombutjinda 25.093 16.424
48 Kasemsak Ratanaruangsak 25.155 16.486
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Caitlin Wang 10.182
2 Rujnicha Seethamma 10.693 0.511
3 Lim Xin Ee 10.723 0.541
4 Rinrada boonlurluk 11.023 0.841
5 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 11.355 1.173
6 Ding Sher Min 11.489 1.307
7 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 12.012 1.830
8 Chanyakan Phungsri 12.112 1.930
9 Jutabordee Wichai 12.255 2.073
10 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 12.318 2.136
11 Thanrada Kuansuwan 12.427 2.245
12 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 12.613 2.431
13 Thanida Moungmee 12.695 2.513
14 Bundita Petampai 12.782 2.600
15 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 13.079 2.897
16 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 13.143 2.961
17 Tawanrut Boonpeng 13.249 3.067
18 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 13.463 3.281
19 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 13.584 3.402
20 Rapitra Saisorn 14.357 4.175
21 Nannapas Polpakdee 14.429 4.247
22 Pornnapat Praianan 14.745 4.563
23 Kannat Changyaem 14.802 4.620
24 Gewalee Pinvorasarn 14.840 4.658
25 Prinn Natheekheereekarn 15.275 5.093
26 Lipda Apiruksitthichon 15.491 5.309
27 Yanin Wareerak 15.525 5.343
28 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 15.604 5.422
29 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 15.954 5.772
30 Ornnicha Khomlek 16.453 6.271
31 Ingfa Bumrungpara 16.514 6.332
32 Suchaya Poonpipat 16.522 6.340
33 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 16.524 6.342
34 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 17.088 6.906
35 Nithikarn Yayot 17.112 6.930
36 Pichayapak Sanpanich 17.490 7.308
37 Chanidapar Rakrawee 17.650 7.468
38 Anagkawee Nillayaganont 17.696 7.514
39 Jeda Saephu 17.845 7.663
40 Kankanid Kaewkeiw 17.947 7.765
41 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 17.948 7.766
42 Phatthamon Koonkhot 17.975 7.793
43 Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol 19.165 8.983
44 Apitchaya Sukjinda 19.903 9.721
45 Phitsinee Jongjaisuratam 20.285 10.103
46 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 20.852 10.670
47 Poonyisa Chuart 21.158 10.976
48 Naracha Sintaweevorakun 21.704 11.522
49 Pattarapapha Saomun 22.197 12.015
50 Chawannut Somboonkulavudi 23.728 13.546
51 Ornnutcha Khomlek 24.014 13.832
52 Siriporn Phipatpongpan 25.491 15.309
53 Kalyanat Wongsopa 27.564 17.382
54 Sirapatsorn Patparn 27.580 17.398
55 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 28.307 18.125
56 Pichaya Jariyanuwat 30.279 20.097
57 Nongluck Yongtheerapan 31.633 21.451
58 Wanida Prayoonpong 38.081 27.899
59 Pratum Tinnakorn N. Ayutthaya 40.815 30.633
60 Niyada Sangchan 42.762 32.580
61 Pensang Thaiwititkul 42.949 32.767
62 Sunee Wiwattanakorn 55.459 45.277

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Thian Jian Ming & Rachel Foo Kai Teng 6.767
2 Lim Xin Ee & Gasidis Taeng-on 7.077
3 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Kittikwin Thanompongphan 7.274
4 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 7.555
5 Pathomphong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 8.007
6 Kasipat Yomjinda & Sorrawit Tippayachok 8.025
7 Jutabordee Wichai & Rujnicha Seethamma 8.092
8 Phattranit Yutthasin & Chanyakan Phungsri 8.111
9 Anuntaya Netipol & Chaninat Pongudom 8.400
10 KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG & Sakan Saracharoen 8.498
11 Ding Sher Min & Caitlin Wang 8.516
12 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai & Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 8.527
13 Warattaya chieochanchokchai & Rinrada boonlurluk 8.598
14 Panuvat Sornkaew & Phat Daranand 8.705
15 Methawat Charoenpreechayapong & Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 8.834
16 Teepakorn Pakkhem & Tibet Maneechot 8.913
17 Bundita Petampai & Tawanrut Boonpeng 9.068
18 Sarunporn Thongprung & Pimmada Maneewong 9.100
19 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Liew Zi Hin 9.114
20 Thanapon Kaewkumpai & Pipat Boonyo 9.148
21 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak & Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 9.379
22 Setthawut Sukhontha & Sirasit Paedum 9.714
23 Nopphasin Watthananusorn & Jakarin Senakit 9.847
24 Nattapong Pakdeeviboon & Poonyaphat Sueaphan 10.034
25 Tanut Anusornsomchai 10.113
26 Teepakorn Pakkhem 10.131
27 Supaporn Saehueng & Thanakorn Songtong 10.140
28 Nannapas Polpakdee & Taein Kim 10.388
29 Kanlayanee Baisukhan & Thanatip Nongya 10.475
30 Thanawat Suriyapakkapong & Purinut Worasin 10.479
31 Tachakon Thitaphat & Prerawith Pothipun 10.540
32 Achita Thanasarasin & Jukkrid Khienduangchan 10.577
33 Panisara Poungurai & Peeranat Faktongyu 10.675
34 Wanmongkon Niranput & Thong-aek Aui-yochaka 10.714
35 Lim Jiun Yan & Gan Pu Sien 10.738
36 Thian Jian Ming 10.802
37 CHONRAWIT SARARAT & Passawee Thanawatmonkol 10.941
38 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 10.959
39 Thanrada Kuansuwan & Lipda Apiruksitthichon 11.028
40 Chaipattana Jensaiklang & Wattanakrit Nirundron 11.232
41 Thanida Moungmee & Thunyanan Kittipunkul 11.421
42 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 11.617
43 Chotiwat Wiangsamut & Rakchakorn Chokvanthong 11.662
44 Boonsang Oi 11.701
45 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz & Vanassa Zanus-Fortes 11.826
46 Thanet Satfang & Rapeepong Yodmali 12.261
47 Jirapat Nathongkum & Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 12.429
48 Jakarin Senakit 12.713
49 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 13.011
50 Chawaphon Rungrueng & Ananyaluk Rungrueng 13.220
51 Nicharee Pakchaiphan & Natcha Wisatkul 13.482
52 Thanakorn Yaowarat & Jirat Kemsawad 13.629
53 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 13.746
54 Kamonphan Sirivech & Piyanan Sirivech 13.848
55 Pongsakorn Nuchsutam & Chanidapar Rakrawee 14.145
56 Chatsupol Thiansuwan & Sirawish Amornsittiwong 15.144
57 Chatchanun Srisawat & Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 15.513
58 Parntawan Chumjai & Sunhanut Aksornsri 26.993
59 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit & Vitchayaporn Chobtham scratch
60 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak & Napat Supadirekkul scratch
61 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng scratch
62 Natthakorn Prachai scratch
63 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai & Kongpop Pibulwannapong scratch
64 Jakkrapan Somthong & Sompong Saehocharoen scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 M'Sia Furious Four
Lim Jiun Yan, Lim Xin Ee, Liew Zi Hin, Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Caitlin Wang
14.413
2 ACT 36
Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Kittikwin Thanompongphan, Phuriwat Flores, Siraphop Yubamrung, Kittithada Soramak
14.454
3 ACSP team G
CHONRAWIT SARARAT, Passawee Thanawatmonkol, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Nattapol Phaipanavet, Methawat Charoenpreechayapong
15.236
4 P.R.C. - A
Pathomphong Harnchai, Tanut Anusornsomchai, Chanavee Pisanwaree, Bundita Petampai, Tawanrut Boonpeng
15.449
5 ThaiMalay
Gan Pu Sien, Thian Jian Ming, Ding Sher Min, Gasidis Taeng-on, sanusee wong-aree
15.609
6 ACT 37
Warattaya chieochanchokchai, Thanida Moungmee, Thunyanan Kittipunkul, Rinrada boonlurluk
16.872
7 P.R.C. - One
Phattranit Yutthasin, Chanyakan Phungsri, Thachaphon Jinachit, Yanin Wareerak
17.033
8 Savio - A
Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai, Panuvat Sornkaew, Phat Daranand, Kongpop Pibulwannapong, Peerakarn Janwowwam
17.698
9 Hat Yai A
KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG, Sarupruch Chomthong, Pichayut Soksue, Sakan Saracharoen
17.800
10 SLC - Peter
Yusinanan Khamsrisuk, Pornnapat Praianan, Jutabordee Wichai, Rujnicha Seethamma
18.204
11 ACT 32
Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak, Prerapon Wongsinpiboon, Prakarn Onsamang, Poonyaphat Sueaphan
18.398
12 Dara - B
Rapitra Saisorn, Nitis Tatiyapornvaree, Nutthanpicha Kangkar, Kasipat Yomjinda, Sorrawit Tippayachok
18.712
13 SLC - Supper
Ornnicha Khomlek, Ornnutcha Khomlek, Pattarapapha Saomun, Patitta Wattakachai, Kannat Changyaem
19.176
14 Thepmitr - A
Thanapon Kaewkumpai, Pipat Boonyo, Pumphet Pratumphet, Punnanat Aiammian, Puthip Thongdee
19.466
15 SO 3 - T
Teepakorn Pakkhem, Nattapol Changlad, Tibet Maneechot, Thanet Satfang
20.122
16 ACSP - EP
Achita Thanasarasin, Jukkrid Khienduangchan, Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot, Harit Dejthamrong
20.743
17 Mini Dara
Pongsakorn Nuchsutam, Tachakon Thitaphat, Prerawith Pothipun, Chanidapar Rakrawee, Chayanon Chaiya
20.973
18 SO 3 - D
Nawapol Changlad, Nopphasin Watthananusorn, Jakarin Senakit, Benyapha Phatanaphanchai
21.497
19 ACT 27
Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak, Napat Supadirekkul, Chatsupol Thiansuwan, Phatthamon Koonkhot
21.758
20 P.R.C. - B
Dhee Suktrakul, Prinn Natheekheereekarn, Kasidin Wirojsakonkul, Paphontee Mapaisansin
21.902
21 P.R.C. - Two
Kasidit Wirojsakonkul, Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon, Phawat Muannara, Kittiya Sarawiang
22.337
22 Nawamin Strong
Panisara Poungurai, Suchaya Poonpipat, Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Peeranat Faktongyu, Potiwat Tirawattanakul
22.559
23 ACU - A
Elizabeth Tymosiewicz, Phurineethanun Chusatthawong, Wannasak Satjasuwan, Vanassa Zanus-Fortes
26.260
24 SLC - Pull
Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol, Chatchanun Srisawat, Tanaphat Rodjanapanukorn, Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk
scratch
25 Coach Thailand
Jakkrapan Somthong, Kasemsak Ratanaruangsak, Danupol Hiruncharoensamut, Nutkamon Panyawattanasit, Vitchayaporn Chobtham
scratch
26 Srivited
Peng Hua, Supaporn Saehueng, Boonsang Oi, Jeda Saephu, Thanakorn Songtong
scratch
27 Guardian of the Galaxy
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Kizi Ang Sock Kee, Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Davian Foo Leong Sew, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
scratch
28 Montfort
Parntawan Chumjai, Aekkaluk Nuannunta, Supakorn Saorong, Phongthanat Thura-ngan, Sunhanut Aksornsri
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Sorrawit Tippayachok 1.633
2 Phuriwat Flores 4.358
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 4.632
3-6-3 Time
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 1.931
2 Phuriwat Flores 2.042
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul scratch
cycle Time
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 6.485
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 11.027
3 Phuriwat Flores 16.766
3-3-3 Time
1 Caitlin Wang 1.632
2 Lim Xin Ee 1.701
3 Jutabordee Wichai 10.585
3-6-3 Time
1 Thanida Moungmee 2.398
2 Caitlin Wang 3.111
3 Rujnicha Seethamma 3.624
cycle Time
1 Caitlin Wang 8.276
2 Rujnicha Seethamma 9.554
3 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz scratch

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pichayapak Sanpanich 2.861
2 Nithikarn Yayot 3.046 0.185
3 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 3.219 0.358
4 Kalyanat Wongsopa 3.289 0.428
5 Chawannut Somboonkulavudi 3.296 0.435
6 Fahsai Jensaiklang 3.366 0.505
7 Nattasin Salee 3.535 0.674
8 Poonyisa Chuart 3.586 0.725
9 Watanphat Wattanaudomwong 3.754 0.893
10 Sirapatsorn Patparn 6.168 3.307
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pichayapak Sanpanich 3.725
2 Nithikarn Yayot 3.730 0.005
3 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 4.270 0.545
4 Kalyanat Wongsopa 4.424 0.699
5 Sirapatsorn Patparn 4.601 0.876
6 Chawannut Somboonkulavudi 4.722 0.997
7 Ananya Muangsue 4.944 1.219
8 Watanphat Wattanaudomwong 4.989 1.264
9 Poonyisa Chuart 5.130 1.405
10 Bunyada Jaichumbun 5.455 1.730
cycle Time Gap
1 Nithikarn Yayot 10.336
2 Pichayapak Sanpanich 10.904 0.568
3 Poonyisa Chuart 12.442 2.106
4 Ananya Muangsue 12.988 2.652
5 Nattasin Salee 14.813 4.477
6 Chawannut Somboonkulavudi 15.710 5.374
7 Sirapatsorn Patparn 16.811 6.475
8 Fahsai Jensaiklang 19.421 9.085
9 Kalyanat Wongsopa 19.851 9.515
10 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 20.818 10.482
all-around Time Gap
1 Nithikarn Yayot 17.112
2 Pichayapak Sanpanich 17.490 0.378
3 Poonyisa Chuart 21.158 4.046
4 Chawannut Somboonkulavudi 23.728 6.616
5 Kalyanat Wongsopa 27.564 10.452
6 Sirapatsorn Patparn 27.580 10.468
7 Sophisnicha Pitiyanuwat 28.307 11.195

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 2.497
2 Sirasit Sripenchan 2.790 0.293
3 Nut Yonglee 2.962 0.465
4 Sorravee Theerasuksathien 3.156 0.659
5 Thanapat Bootsaban 3.203 0.706
6 Ratchakit Nanthakornrat 3.304 0.807
7 Meekhun Ratanaphaisan 3.395 0.898
8 Thanawat Khamcharoensak 3.430 0.933
9 Panon Surakiat 3.600 1.103
10 Jakaphat Jamjun --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 3.441
2 Bhuminun Auphagunthah 3.678 0.237
3 Rabikayod Waikansurod 3.678 0.237
4 Sirasit Sripenchan 3.681 0.240
5 Nut Yonglee 3.887 0.446
6 Ratchakit Nanthakornrat 4.313 0.872
7 Pahm Nanthakhetwong 4.478 1.037
8 Thanawat Khamcharoensak 4.489 1.048
9 Thanapat Bootsaban 4.551 1.110
10 Meekhun Ratanaphaisan 4.611 1.170
cycle Time Gap
1 Sirasit Sripenchan 11.117
2 Meekhun Ratanaphaisan 11.877 0.760
3 Ratchakit Nanthakornrat 12.464 1.347
4 Nut Yonglee 12.512 1.395
5 Thanawat Khamcharoensak 13.787 2.670
6 Thanapat Bootsaban 14.584 3.467
7 Pahm Nanthakhetwong 15.285 4.168
8 Panon Surakiat 16.201 5.084
9 Jakaphat Jamjun 16.737 5.620
10 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 17.767 6.650
all-around Time Gap
1 Sirasit Sripenchan 17.588
2 Nut Yonglee 19.361 1.773
3 Meekhun Ratanaphaisan 19.883 2.295
4 Ratchakit Nanthakornrat 20.081 2.493
5 Thanawat Khamcharoensak 21.706 4.118
6 Thanapat Bootsaban 22.338 4.750
7 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 23.705 6.117

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gewalee Pinvorasarn 2.124
2 Naracha Sintaweevorakun 2.901 0.777
3 Phitsinee Jongjaisuratam 3.005 0.881
4 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 3.269 1.145
5 Chanidapar Rakrawee 3.277 1.153
6 Phakawan Kaweewong 3.544 1.420
7 Chayanis Sakoongeaw 3.854 1.730
8 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 4.054 1.930
9 Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol 4.196 2.072
10 Phatthamon Koonkhot 4.860 2.736
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 2.986
2 Gewalee Pinvorasarn 3.095 0.109
3 Phatthamon Koonkhot 3.549 0.563
4 Varanya Mungloiklang 3.754 0.768
5 Phitsinee Jongjaisuratam 3.814 0.828
6 Chanidapar Rakrawee 3.887 0.901
7 Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol 3.947 0.961
8 Naracha Sintaweevorakun 4.492 1.506
9 Iyanat Lertumpaiporn 5.134 2.148
10 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 5.145 2.159
cycle Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 8.564
2 Phatthamon Koonkhot 9.566 1.002
3 Gewalee Pinvorasarn 9.621 1.057
4 Chanidapar Rakrawee 10.486 1.922
5 Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol 11.022 2.458
6 Varanya Mungloiklang 11.244 2.680
7 Phitsinee Jongjaisuratam 13.466 4.902
8 Naracha Sintaweevorakun 14.311 5.747
9 Phonphat Samsee 14.569 6.005
10 Chayanis Sakoongeaw 20.313 11.749
all-around Time Gap
1 Gewalee Pinvorasarn 14.840
2 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 15.604 0.764
3 Chanidapar Rakrawee 17.650 2.810
4 Phatthamon Koonkhot 17.975 3.135
5 Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol 19.165 4.325
6 Phitsinee Jongjaisuratam 20.285 5.445
7 Naracha Sintaweevorakun 21.704 6.864

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Napat Supadirekkul 1.855
2 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 1.897 0.042
3 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 2.243 0.388
4 Chatchanun Srisawat 2.471 0.616
5 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.499 0.644
6 Paphontee Mapaisansin 2.725 0.870
7 Pranine Surakiat 2.791 0.936
8 Punyapat Aeungreungroj 3.253 1.398
9 Nawapol Changlad 4.951 3.096
10 Wisit Kovapradit --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 2.579
2 Napat Supadirekkul 2.831 0.252
3 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 2.839 0.260
4 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.966 0.387
5 Chatchanun Srisawat 3.123 0.544
6 Jirat Kemsawad 3.222 0.643
7 Punnaphong Bunyakida 3.359 0.780
8 Paphontee Mapaisansin 3.761 1.182
9 Nawapol Changlad 4.795 2.216
10 Tanaphat Rodjanapanukorn 8.934 6.355
cycle Time Gap
1 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 7.760
2 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 9.044 1.284
3 Napat Supadirekkul 9.185 1.425
4 Chatchanun Srisawat 9.877 2.117
5 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 10.249 2.489
6 Paphontee Mapaisansin 10.530 2.770
7 Tanaphat Rodjanapanukorn 11.683 3.923
8 Punyapat Aeungreungroj 12.419 4.659
9 Nawapol Changlad 12.938 5.178
10 Jirat Kemsawad 14.647 6.887
all-around Time Gap
1 Chatsupol Thiansuwan 12.236
2 Napat Supadirekkul 13.871 1.635
3 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 14.509 2.273
4 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 15.331 3.095
5 Chatchanun Srisawat 15.471 3.235
6 Paphontee Mapaisansin 17.016 4.780
7 Nawapol Changlad 22.684 10.448

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Thanrada Kuansuwan 2.127
2 Pattarapapha Saomun 2.234 0.107
3 Prinn Natheekheereekarn 2.388 0.261
4 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 2.588 0.461
5 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 2.693 0.566
6 Natnicha Panthalee 2.774 0.647
7 Naraporn Hardsine 2.775 0.648
8 Natcha Wisatkul 2.803 0.676
9 Lipda Apiruksitthichon 3.789 1.662
10 Ingfa Bumrungpara 4.322 2.195
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lipda Apiruksitthichon 2.722
2 Thanrada Kuansuwan 2.736 0.014
3 Pattarapapha Saomun 2.804 0.082
4 Ingfa Bumrungpara 2.868 0.146
5 Prinn Natheekheereekarn 3.182 0.460
6 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 3.391 0.669
7 Natcha Wisatkul 3.737 1.015
8 Naraporn Hardsine 3.784 1.062
9 Natchanok Koocharoenwong 3.833 1.111
10 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 4.671 1.949
cycle Time Gap
1 Thanrada Kuansuwan 7.564
2 Lipda Apiruksitthichon 8.980 1.416
3 Ingfa Bumrungpara 9.324 1.760
4 Prinn Natheekheereekarn 9.705 2.141
5 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 9.724 2.160
6 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 9.975 2.411
7 Natnicha Panthalee 11.669 4.105
8 Kanyakorn Singsai 11.948 4.384
9 Natchanok Koocharoenwong 12.323 4.759
10 Pattarapapha Saomun 17.159 9.595
all-around Time Gap
1 Thanrada Kuansuwan 12.427
2 Prinn Natheekheereekarn 15.275 2.848
3 Lipda Apiruksitthichon 15.491 3.064
4 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 15.954 3.527
5 Ingfa Bumrungpara 16.514 4.087
6 Pitchyaphak Khongkaew 17.088 4.661
7 Pattarapapha Saomun 22.197 9.770

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Harit Dejthamrong 1.962
2 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 2.310 0.348
3 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 2.417 0.455
4 Jittipat Wongsopa 2.486 0.524
5 Thanawat Suriyapakkapong 2.523 0.561
6 Chainiti Sukanjanaporn 2.655 0.693
7 Tachakon Thitaphat 3.049 1.087
8 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 4.665 2.703
9 Prerawith Pothipun 5.918 3.956
10 Phasin Summalerd --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Harit Dejthamrong 2.623
2 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 2.627 0.004
3 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 2.828 0.205
4 Tachakon Thitaphat 2.834 0.211
5 Achita Thanasarasin 2.970 0.347
6 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 3.163 0.540
7 Thanawat Suriyapakkapong 3.929 1.306
8 Wattanakrit Nirundron 4.485 1.862
9 Patiwet Chunwong 5.739 3.116
10 Chainiti Sukanjanaporn --
cycle Time Gap
1 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 7.852
2 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 7.912 0.060
3 Wattanakrit Nirundron 7.993 0.141
4 Achita Thanasarasin 8.121 0.269
5 Thanawat Suriyapakkapong 8.271 0.419
6 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 8.388 0.536
7 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 8.726 0.874
8 Thanakorn Yaowarat 10.780 2.928
9 Prerawith Pothipun 10.947 3.095
10 Chainiti Sukanjanaporn 13.370 5.518
all-around Time Gap
1 Sirawish Amornsittiwong 12.789
2 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 13.157 0.368
3 Thanawat Suriyapakkapong 14.723 1.934

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chanunporn Jantawan 1.982
2 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 2.150 0.168
3 Pacharapan Srisawat 2.336 0.354
4 Patitta Wattakachai 2.547 0.565
5 Ornnutcha Khomlek 2.695 0.713
6 Ornnicha Khomlek 3.196 1.214
7 Kannat Changyaem 3.472 1.490
8 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 3.731 1.749
9 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 6.231 4.249
10 Sarunporn Thongprung --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 2.554
2 Pimmada Maneewong 2.571 0.017
3 Ornnutcha Khomlek 2.601 0.047
4 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 2.781 0.227
5 Ornnicha Khomlek 2.904 0.350
6 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 2.971 0.417
7 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.973 0.419
8 Sasicha Pholcharoen 3.250 0.696
9 Kannat Changyaem 3.367 0.813
10 Pacharapan Srisawat 3.674 1.120
cycle Time Gap
1 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 7.299
2 Chanunporn Jantawan 7.870 0.571
3 Kannat Changyaem 7.963 0.664
4 Sarunporn Thongprung 8.044 0.745
5 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 8.212 0.913
6 Pimmada Maneewong 8.912 1.613
7 Natthanicha Towichien 10.268 2.969
8 Ornnicha Khomlek 10.353 3.054
9 Patitta Wattakachai 11.125 3.826
10 Ornnutcha Khomlek 18.718 11.419
all-around Time Gap
1 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 13.143
2 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 13.584 0.441
3 Kannat Changyaem 14.802 1.659
4 Ornnicha Khomlek 16.453 3.310
5 Ornnutcha Khomlek 24.014 10.871

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phawat Muannara 1.774
2 Teerapat Tosangchai 1.785 0.011
3 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 1.967 0.193
4 Sarun Leelasathaporngul 2.037 0.263
5 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 2.086 0.312
6 Prerapon Wongsinpiboon 2.114 0.340
7 Nattakorn Seekeaw 2.152 0.378
8 Jakarin Senakit 2.576 0.802
9 Nathanat Chaimongkol 2.794 1.020
10 Krittapas Apiboonya 6.332 4.558
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nathanat Chaimongkol 2.343
2 Teerapat Tosangchai 2.374 0.031
3 Prerapon Wongsinpiboon 2.527 0.184
4 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 2.535 0.192
5 Krittapas Apiboonya 2.538 0.195
6 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 2.591 0.248
7 Jakarin Senakit 2.633 0.290
8 Nutapoom Hansrisuk 2.709 0.366
9 Sirat Pholcharoen 2.789 0.446
10 Nattakorn Seekeaw 3.303 0.960
cycle Time Gap
1 Nathanat Chaimongkol 6.495
2 Teerapat Tosangchai 6.698 0.203
3 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 7.197 0.702
4 Prerapon Wongsinpiboon 7.511 1.016
5 Sarun Leelasathaporngul 7.512 1.017
6 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 7.872 1.377
7 Pakkawat Thongsing 9.061 2.566
8 Nattakorn Seekeaw 10.634 4.139
9 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 10.743 4.248
10 Kirati Rittanukul 16.002 9.507
all-around Time Gap
1 Teerapat Tosangchai 10.857
2 Nathanat Chaimongkol 11.632 0.775
3 Nopphasin Watthananusorn 11.699 0.842
4 Prerapon Wongsinpiboon 12.152 1.295
5 Nattakorn Seekeaw 16.089 5.232

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 1.983
2 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 2.121 0.138
3 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 2.199 0.216
4 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 2.217 0.234
5 Nutthanpicha Kangkar 2.222 0.239
6 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 2.225 0.242
7 Phurineethanun Chusatthawong 2.419 0.436
8 Rapitra Saisorn 2.445 0.462
9 Thanatcha Luewittawas 2.515 0.532
10 Panalee Leelakajohnjit 3.750 1.767
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 2.478
2 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 2.526 0.048
3 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 2.635 0.157
4 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 2.735 0.257
5 Rapitra Saisorn 2.811 0.333
6 Kittiya Sarawiang 2.945 0.467
7 Pornchanok Wiangnai 3.224 0.746
8 Panalee Leelakajohnjit 3.612 1.134
9 Plaichart Jatorongsereekun 3.762 1.284
10 Thanatcha Luewittawas 3.830 1.352
cycle Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 7.551
2 Kittiya Sarawiang 7.766 0.215
3 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 8.145 0.594
4 Pornchanok Wiangnai 9.050 1.499
5 Rapitra Saisorn 9.101 1.550
6 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 10.760 3.209
7 Peerada Praropakul 10.792 3.241
8 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 11.773 4.222
9 Phurineethanun Chusatthawong 12.007 4.456
10 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 13.096 5.545
all-around Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 12.012
2 Nuntiporn Thongmanee 13.079 1.067
3 Rapitra Saisorn 14.357 2.345
4 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 16.524 4.512
5 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 17.948 5.936

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 1.943
2 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 2.030 0.087
3 Phanupong Phadee 2.270 0.327
4 Patcharapol Trakankasikit 2.287 0.344
5 Kittichai Ja thar 2.315 0.372
6 Setthawut Sukhontha 2.341 0.398
7 Chayawat Panla 2.424 0.481
8 Kasidit Wirojsakonkul 4.408 2.465
9 Pipat Boonyo 4.442 2.499
10 Intouch Musikapodok 4.507 2.564
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 2.383
2 Pipat Boonyo 2.487 0.104
3 Traiboon Kirdsong 2.494 0.111
4 Jirapat Nathongkum 2.642 0.259
5 Kasidit Wirojsakonkul 2.799 0.416
6 Phuwith Buathong 2.813 0.430
7 Chayawat Panla 3.229 0.846
8 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 4.543 2.160
9 Nattapong Pakdeeviboon 4.829 2.446
10 Intouch Musikapodok 5.131 2.748
cycle Time Gap
1 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 6.836
2 Pipat Boonyo 7.092 0.256
3 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 7.293 0.457
4 Patcharapol Trakankasikit 8.308 1.472
5 Setthawut Sukhontha 8.807 1.971
6 Wutthipat Satfang 9.705 2.869
7 Intouch Musikapodok 9.867 3.031
8 Traiboon Kirdsong 11.132 4.296
9 Nattapong Pakdeeviboon 11.796 4.960
10 Jirapat Nathongkum 16.825 9.989
all-around Time Gap
1 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 11.706
2 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 13.322 1.616
3 Pipat Boonyo 14.021 2.315
4 Intouch Musikapodok 19.505 7.799

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jutabordee Wichai 1.733
2 Rujnicha Seethamma 1.871 0.138
3 Thanida Moungmee 1.981 0.248
4 Pornnapat Praianan 1.989 0.256
5 Thanrada Juntharee 2.406 0.673
6 Panndhema Olarnsirikul 2.418 0.685
7 Apitchaya Sukjinda 2.475 0.742
8 Thunyanan Kittipunkul 2.553 0.820
9 Taksaon Rattanaprayoon 3.797 2.064
10 Yanin Wareerak 6.017 4.284
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rujnicha Seethamma 2.245
2 Thanida Moungmee 2.308 0.063
3 Phattranit Yutthasin 2.389 0.144
4 Jutabordee Wichai 2.499 0.254
5 Yanin Wareerak 2.524 0.279
6 Apitchaya Sukjinda 3.121 0.876
7 Taksaon Rattanaprayoon 3.321 1.076
8 Panndhema Olarnsirikul 3.525 1.280
9 Pornnapat Praianan 5.127 2.882
10 Waranya Panpeam 7.597 5.352
cycle Time Gap
1 Rujnicha Seethamma 6.577
2 Yanin Wareerak 6.984 0.407
3 Pornnapat Praianan 7.629 1.052
4 Jutabordee Wichai 8.023 1.446
5 Thunyanan Kittipunkul 8.356 1.779
6 Thanida Moungmee 8.406 1.829
7 Thanrada Juntharee 9.255 2.678
8 Kandapa Suwong 11.314 4.737
9 Apitchaya Sukjinda 14.307 7.730
10 Phattranit Yutthasin --
all-around Time Gap
1 Rujnicha Seethamma 10.693
2 Jutabordee Wichai 12.255 1.562
3 Thanida Moungmee 12.695 2.002
4 Pornnapat Praianan 14.745 4.052
5 Yanin Wareerak 15.525 4.832
6 Apitchaya Sukjinda 19.903 9.210

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sorrawit Tippayachok 1.633
2 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 1.695 0.062
3 Liew Zi Hin 1.699 0.066
4 Kittikwin Thanompongphan 1.794 0.161
5 Tibet Maneechot 1.920 0.287
6 Siraphop Yubamrung 1.951 0.318
7 Taein Kim 2.699 1.066
8 Chananyoo Jampakham 3.036 1.403
9 Anuruk Sombutjinda 3.290 1.657
10 Nattapol Changlad 3.837 2.204
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kittikwin Thanompongphan 2.105
2 Sorrawit Tippayachok 2.115 0.010
3 Liew Zi Hin 2.185 0.080
4 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 2.351 0.246
5 Thanet Satfang 2.376 0.271
6 Tibet Maneechot 2.392 0.287
7 Siraphop Yubamrung 2.461 0.356
8 Rapeepat Moyna 2.542 0.437
9 Thong-aek Aui-yochaka 2.799 0.694
10 Anuruk Sombutjinda 6.075 3.970
cycle Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 6.034
2 Sorrawit Tippayachok 6.632 0.598
3 Kittikwin Thanompongphan 6.968 0.934
4 Tibet Maneechot 7.072 1.038
5 Thong-aek Aui-yochaka 8.454 2.420
6 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 8.977 2.943
7 Supatchai Pimtong 10.394 4.360
8 Nattapol Changlad 14.058 8.024
9 Anuruk Sombutjinda 15.728 9.694
10 Wannasak Satjasuwan --
all-around Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 9.918
2 Sorrawit Tippayachok 10.380 0.462
3 Kittikwin Thanompongphan 10.867 0.949
4 Tibet Maneechot 11.384 1.466
5 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 13.023 3.105
6 Anuruk Sombutjinda 25.093 15.175

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 1.830
2 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 2.004 0.174
3 Chanyakan Phungsri 2.091 0.261
4 Bundita Petampai 2.219 0.389
5 Tawanrut Boonpeng 2.417 0.587
6 Suchaya Poonpipat 2.637 0.807
7 Kankanid Kaewkeiw 2.771 0.941
8 Anagkawee Nillayaganont 2.858 1.028
9 Jeda Saephu 3.056 1.226
10 Nannapas Polpakdee 4.407 2.577
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nannapas Polpakdee 2.385
2 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.429 0.044
3 Tawanrut Boonpeng 2.551 0.166
4 Chanyakan Phungsri 2.661 0.276
5 Bundita Petampai 2.693 0.308
6 Jeda Saephu 2.870 0.485
7 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 3.275 0.890
8 Anagkawee Nillayaganont 3.689 1.304
9 Kankanid Kaewkeiw 3.896 1.511
10 Suchaya Poonpipat 3.972 1.587
cycle Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 7.096
2 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 7.334 0.238
3 Chanyakan Phungsri 7.360 0.264
4 Nannapas Polpakdee 7.637 0.541
5 Bundita Petampai 7.870 0.774
6 Tawanrut Boonpeng 8.281 1.185
7 Suchaya Poonpipat 9.913 2.817
8 Anagkawee Nillayaganont 11.149 4.053
9 Kankanid Kaewkeiw 11.280 4.184
10 Jeda Saephu 11.919 4.823
all-around Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 11.355
2 Chanyakan Phungsri 12.112 0.757
3 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 12.613 1.258
4 Bundita Petampai 12.782 1.427
5 Tawanrut Boonpeng 13.249 1.894
6 Nannapas Polpakdee 14.429 3.074
7 Suchaya Poonpipat 16.522 5.167
8 Anagkawee Nillayaganont 17.696 6.341
9 Jeda Saephu 17.845 6.490
10 Kankanid Kaewkeiw 17.947 6.592

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.351
2 Thachaphon Jinachit 1.865 0.514
3 Chanavee Pisanwaree 1.922 0.571
4 Teepakorn Pakkhem 1.936 0.585
5 Panuvat Sornkaew 1.950 0.599
6 Rapeepong Yodmali 1.992 0.641
7 Panupong Malasay 2.450 1.099
8 Warayu Thongmark 2.759 1.408
9 Worachot Boonkwan 3.551 2.200
10 Piyabawon Rattanarungrengchai 18.670 17.319
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 2.031
2 Panuvat Sornkaew 2.216 0.185
3 Teepakorn Pakkhem 2.513 0.482
4 Panupong Malasay 2.916 0.885
5 Kasipat Yomjinda 3.090 1.059
6 Thachaphon Jinachit 3.359 1.328
7 Warayu Thongmark 3.610 1.579
8 Chanavee Pisanwaree 3.825 1.794
9 Surasit Sungdanjak 5.788 3.757
10 Kittithada Soramak --
cycle Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 5.287
2 Kasipat Yomjinda 7.871 2.584
3 Teepakorn Pakkhem 7.916 2.629
4 Rapeepong Yodmali 8.065 2.778
5 Worachot Boonkwan 9.055 3.768
6 Thachaphon Jinachit 9.576 4.289
7 Panuvat Sornkaew 10.170 4.883
8 Panupong Malasay 12.425 7.138
9 Chanavee Pisanwaree 12.872 7.585
10 Kittithada Soramak --
all-around Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 8.669
2 Teepakorn Pakkhem 12.365 3.696
3 Panuvat Sornkaew 14.336 5.667
4 Thachaphon Jinachit 14.800 6.131
5 Panupong Malasay 17.791 9.122
6 Chanavee Pisanwaree 18.619 9.950

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Caitlin Wang 1.632
2 Lim Xin Ee 1.701 0.069
3 Ding Sher Min 1.842 0.210
4 Rinrada boonlurluk 1.911 0.279
5 Supaporn Saehueng 2.343 0.711
6 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 3.087 1.455
7 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 3.213 1.581
8 Chaninat Pongudom 4.334 2.702
9 Parntawan Chumjai 4.601 2.969
10 Gan Pu Sien 10.228 8.596
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Caitlin Wang 2.267
2 Lim Xin Ee 2.326 0.059
3 Ding Sher Min 2.339 0.072
4 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.370 0.103
5 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 2.440 0.173
6 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 2.546 0.279
7 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 2.854 0.587
8 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 3.005 0.738
9 Supaporn Saehueng 3.074 0.807
10 Panisara Poungurai 5.850 3.583
cycle Time Gap
1 Caitlin Wang 6.283
2 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 6.685 0.402
3 Lim Xin Ee 6.696 0.413
4 Rinrada boonlurluk 6.742 0.459
5 Ding Sher Min 7.308 1.025
6 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 7.371 1.088
7 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 7.396 1.113
8 Vanassa Zanus-Fortes 7.551 1.268
9 Gan Pu Sien 9.501 3.218
10 Anuntaya Netipol 11.642 5.359
all-around Time Gap
1 Caitlin Wang 10.182
2 Lim Xin Ee 10.723 0.541
3 Rinrada boonlurluk 11.023 0.841
4 Ding Sher Min 11.489 1.307
5 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 12.318 2.136
6 Vitchayaporn Chobtham 13.463 3.281

13-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.661
2 Thian Jian Ming 1.781 0.120
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.785 0.124
4 Phat Daranand 1.856 0.195
5 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 1.867 0.206
6 Peeranat Faktongyu 2.763 1.102
7 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 2.794 1.133
8 sanusee wong-aree 3.328 1.667
9 Tanut Anusornsomchai 7.043 5.382
10 Nattapol Phaipanavet 9.044 7.383
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.878
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 2.167 0.289
3 Thian Jian Ming 2.172 0.294
4 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.282 0.404
5 Phat Daranand 2.367 0.489
6 Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 2.655 0.777
7 Sakan Saracharoen 2.903 1.025
8 sanusee wong-aree 3.665 1.787
9 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 3.807 1.929
10 KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG 3.982 2.104
cycle Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai 5.724
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 5.727 0.003
3 Thian Jian Ming 6.224 0.500
4 Phat Daranand 6.822 1.098
5 Thanakorn Songtong 6.826 1.102
6 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai 7.338 1.614
7 Boonsang Oi 7.742 2.018
8 Phongthanat Thura-ngan 7.917 2.193
9 Sakan Saracharoen 8.255 2.531
10 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 9.020 3.296
all-around Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.266
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 9.676 0.410
3 Thian Jian Ming 10.177 0.911
4 Phat Daranand 11.045 1.779

19-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 1.724
2 Jakkrapan Somthong 2.889 1.165
3 Sompong Saehocharoen 2.954 1.230
4 Davian Foo Leong Sew 2.980 1.256
5 Promarat Senakit 3.195 1.471
6 Kasemsak Ratanaruangsak 3.390 1.666
7 Siriporn Phipatpongpan 3.406 1.682
8 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 4.791 3.067
9 Danupol Hiruncharoensamut 5.258 3.534
10 Umbun Thanormchart --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 1.931
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.790 0.859
3 Jakkrapan Somthong 3.109 1.178
4 Davian Foo Leong Sew 3.764 1.833
5 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 4.657 2.726
6 Promarat Senakit 4.769 2.838
7 Siriporn Phipatpongpan 4.878 2.947
8 Kasemsak Ratanaruangsak 4.887 2.956
9 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 4.904 2.973
10 Sompong Saehocharoen 7.445 5.514
cycle Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 6.066
2 Jakkrapan Somthong 8.137 2.071
3 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 8.279 2.213
4 Davian Foo Leong Sew 10.742 4.676
5 Sompong Saehocharoen 10.922 4.856
6 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 11.157 5.091
7 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 13.104 7.038
8 Promarat Senakit 13.495 7.429
9 Kasemsak Ratanaruangsak 16.878 10.812
10 Siriporn Phipatpongpan 17.207 11.141
all-around Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on 9.721
2 Jakkrapan Somthong 14.135 4.414
3 Davian Foo Leong Sew 17.486 7.765
4 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 20.852 11.131
5 Sompong Saehocharoen 21.321 11.600
6 Promarat Senakit 21.459 11.738
7 Kasemsak Ratanaruangsak 25.155 15.434
8 Siriporn Phipatpongpan 25.491 15.770

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pichaya Jariyanuwat 5.097
2 Nongluck Yongtheerapan 5.123 0.026
3 Niyada Sangchan 5.965 0.868
4 Wanida Prayoonpong 6.139 1.042
5 Pratum Tinnakorn N. Ayutthaya 6.240 1.143
6 Pensang Thaiwititkul 7.064 1.967
7 Sunee Wiwattanakorn 8.088 2.991
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pichaya Jariyanuwat 6.487
2 Nongluck Yongtheerapan 7.157 0.670
3 Wanida Prayoonpong 7.579 1.092
4 Pratum Tinnakorn N. Ayutthaya 8.604 2.117
5 Pensang Thaiwititkul 9.161 2.674
6 Niyada Sangchan 9.174 2.687
7 Sunee Wiwattanakorn 11.074 4.587
cycle Time Gap
1 Pichaya Jariyanuwat 18.695
2 Nongluck Yongtheerapan 19.353 0.658
3 Wanida Prayoonpong 24.363 5.668
4 Pratum Tinnakorn N. Ayutthaya 25.971 7.276
5 Pensang Thaiwititkul 26.724 8.029
6 Niyada Sangchan 27.623 8.928
7 Sunee Wiwattanakorn 36.297 17.602
all-around Time Gap
1 Pichaya Jariyanuwat 30.279
2 Nongluck Yongtheerapan 31.633 1.354
3 Wanida Prayoonpong 38.081 7.802
4 Pratum Tinnakorn N. Ayutthaya 40.815 10.536
5 Niyada Sangchan 42.762 12.483
6 Pensang Thaiwititkul 42.949 12.670
7 Sunee Wiwattanakorn 55.459 25.180

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Tachakon Thitaphat & Prerawith Pothipun 10.540
2 Achita Thanasarasin & Jukkrid Khienduangchan 10.577 0.037
3 Thanrada Kuansuwan & Lipda Apiruksitthichon 11.028 0.488
4 Chaipattana Jensaiklang & Wattanakrit Nirundron 11.232 0.692
5 Nicharee Pakchaiphan & Natcha Wisatkul 13.482 2.942
6 Thanakorn Yaowarat & Jirat Kemsawad 13.629 3.089
7 Pongsakorn Nuchsutam & Chanidapar Rakrawee 14.145 3.605
8 Chatsupol Thiansuwan & Sirawish Amornsittiwong 15.144 4.604
9 Chatchanun Srisawat & Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 15.513 4.973
10 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak & Napat Supadirekkul Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai & Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 8.527
2 Sarunporn Thongprung & Pimmada Maneewong 9.100 0.573
3 Thanapon Kaewkumpai & Pipat Boonyo 9.148 0.621
4 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak & Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 9.379 0.852
5 Setthawut Sukhontha & Sirasit Paedum 9.714 1.187
6 Nopphasin Watthananusorn & Jakarin Senakit 9.847 1.320
7 Nattapong Pakdeeviboon & Poonyaphat Sueaphan 10.034 1.507
8 Thanawat Suriyapakkapong & Purinut Worasin 10.479 1.952
9 Chotiwat Wiangsamut & Rakchakorn Chokvanthong 11.662 3.135
10 Jirapat Nathongkum & Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 12.429 3.902

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Kittikwin Thanompongphan 7.274
2 Kasipat Yomjinda & Sorrawit Tippayachok 8.025 0.751
3 Jutabordee Wichai & Rujnicha Seethamma 8.092 0.818
4 Phattranit Yutthasin & Chanyakan Phungsri 8.111 0.837
5 Teepakorn Pakkhem & Tibet Maneechot 8.913 1.639
6 Bundita Petampai & Tawanrut Boonpeng 9.068 1.794
7 Nannapas Polpakdee & Taein Kim 10.388 3.114
8 Wanmongkon Niranput & Thong-aek Aui-yochaka 10.714 3.440
9 Thanida Moungmee & Thunyanan Kittipunkul 11.421 4.147
10 Thanet Satfang & Rapeepong Yodmali 12.261 4.987

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming & Rachel Foo Kai Teng 6.767
2 Pathomphong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 8.007 1.240
3 KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG & Sakan Saracharoen 8.498 1.731
4 Warattaya chieochanchokchai & Rinrada boonlurluk 8.598 1.831
5 Panuvat Sornkaew & Phat Daranand 8.705 1.938
6 Panisara Poungurai & Peeranat Faktongyu 10.675 3.908
7 Lim Jiun Yan & Gan Pu Sien 10.738 3.971
8 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz & Vanassa Zanus-Fortes 11.826 5.059
9 Chawaphon Rungrueng & Ananyaluk Rungrueng 13.220 6.453
10 Kamonphan Sirivech & Piyanan Sirivech 13.848 7.081

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 7.555
2 Anuntaya Netipol & Chaninat Pongudom 8.400 0.845
3 Ding Sher Min & Caitlin Wang 8.516 0.961
4 Methawat Charoenpreechayapong & Nonwarit Piyaphatcharoen 8.834 1.279
5 Supaporn Saehueng & Thanakorn Songtong 10.140 2.585
6 Kanlayanee Baisukhan & Thanatip Nongya 10.475 2.920
7 CHONRAWIT SARARAT & Passawee Thanawatmonkol 10.941 3.386
8 Parntawan Chumjai & Sunhanut Aksornsri 26.993 19.438
9 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit & Vitchayaporn Chobtham Scratch --
10 Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai & Kongpop Pibulwannapong Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee & Gasidis Taeng-on 7.077
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Liew Zi Hin 9.114 2.037
3 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng Scratch --
4 Jakkrapan Somthong & Sompong Saehocharoen Scratch --

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Tanut Anusornsomchai 10.113
2 Teepakorn Pakkhem 10.131 0.018
3 Thian Jian Ming 10.802 0.689
4 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 10.959 0.846
5 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 11.617 1.504
6 Boonsang Oi 11.701 1.588
7 Jakarin Senakit 12.713 2.600
8 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 13.011 2.898
9 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 13.746 3.633
10 Natthakorn Prachai Scratch --

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 ACSP - EP
Achita Thanasarasin, Jukkrid Khienduangchan, Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot, Harit Dejthamrong
20.743
2 Mini Dara
Pongsakorn Nuchsutam, Tachakon Thitaphat, Prerawith Pothipun, Chanidapar Rakrawee, Chayanon Chaiya
20.973 0.230
3 ACT 27
Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak, Napat Supadirekkul, Chatsupol Thiansuwan, Phatthamon Koonkhot
21.758 1.015
4 P.R.C. - B
Dhee Suktrakul, Prinn Natheekheereekarn, Kasidin Wirojsakonkul, Paphontee Mapaisansin
21.902 1.159
5 SLC - Pull
Benjawan Sawatdeemongkol, Chatchanun Srisawat, Tanaphat Rodjanapanukorn, Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 ACT 32
Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak, Prerapon Wongsinpiboon, Prakarn Onsamang, Poonyaphat Sueaphan
18.398
2 SLC - Supper
Ornnicha Khomlek, Ornnutcha Khomlek, Pattarapapha Saomun, Patitta Wattakachai, Kannat Changyaem
19.176 0.778
3 Thepmitr - A
Thanapon Kaewkumpai, Pipat Boonyo, Pumphet Pratumphet, Punnanat Aiammian, Puthip Thongdee
19.466 1.068
4 SO 3 - D
Nawapol Changlad, Nopphasin Watthananusorn, Jakarin Senakit, Benyapha Phatanaphanchai
21.497 3.099
5 P.R.C. - Two
Kasidit Wirojsakonkul, Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon, Phawat Muannara, Kittiya Sarawiang
22.337 3.939

12U

Team Time Gap
1 ACT 36
Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Kittikwin Thanompongphan, Phuriwat Flores, Siraphop Yubamrung, Kittithada Soramak
14.454
2 P.R.C. - One
Phattranit Yutthasin, Chanyakan Phungsri, Thachaphon Jinachit, Yanin Wareerak
17.033 2.579
3 SLC - Peter
Yusinanan Khamsrisuk, Pornnapat Praianan, Jutabordee Wichai, Rujnicha Seethamma
18.204 3.750
4 Dara - B
Rapitra Saisorn, Nitis Tatiyapornvaree, Nutthanpicha Kangkar, Kasipat Yomjinda, Sorrawit Tippayachok
18.712 4.258
5 SO 3 - T
Teepakorn Pakkhem, Nattapol Changlad, Tibet Maneechot, Thanet Satfang
20.122 5.668

14U

Team Time Gap
1 P.R.C. - A
Pathomphong Harnchai, Tanut Anusornsomchai, Chanavee Pisanwaree, Bundita Petampai, Tawanrut Boonpeng
15.449
2 ACT 37
Warattaya chieochanchokchai, Thanida Moungmee, Thunyanan Kittipunkul, Rinrada boonlurluk
16.872 1.423
3 Hat Yai A
KHULAPHAT CHOOSONG, Sarupruch Chomthong, Pichayut Soksue, Sakan Saracharoen
17.800 2.351
4 Nawamin Strong
Panisara Poungurai, Suchaya Poonpipat, Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Peeranat Faktongyu, Potiwat Tirawattanakul
22.559 7.110
5 ACU - A
Elizabeth Tymosiewicz, Phurineethanun Chusatthawong, Wannasak Satjasuwan, Vanassa Zanus-Fortes
26.260 10.811

18U

Team Time Gap
1 M'Sia Furious Four
Lim Jiun Yan, Lim Xin Ee, Liew Zi Hin, Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Caitlin Wang
14.413
2 ACSP team G
CHONRAWIT SARARAT, Passawee Thanawatmonkol, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Nattapol Phaipanavet, Methawat Charoenpreechayapong
15.236 0.823
3 Savio - A
Kongpisudhi Burawancharachai, Panuvat Sornkaew, Phat Daranand, Kongpop Pibulwannapong, Peerakarn Janwowwam
17.698 3.285
4 Srivited
Peng Hua, Supaporn Saehueng, Boonsang Oi, Jeda Saephu, Thanakorn Songtong
Scratch --
5 Montfort
Parntawan Chumjai, Aekkaluk Nuannunta, Supakorn Saorong, Phongthanat Thura-ngan, Sunhanut Aksornsri
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 ThaiMalay
Gan Pu Sien, Thian Jian Ming, Ding Sher Min, Gasidis Taeng-on, sanusee wong-aree
15.609
2 Coach Thailand
Jakkrapan Somthong, Kasemsak Ratanaruangsak, Danupol Hiruncharoensamut, Nutkamon Panyawattanasit, Vitchayaporn Chobtham
Scratch --
3 Guardian of the Galaxy
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Kizi Ang Sock Kee, Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Davian Foo Leong Sew, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
Scratch --

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.351Phuriwat Flores
3-3-3F1.632Caitlin Wang
3-3-3M1.724Gasidis Taeng-on
3-3-3F1.733Jutabordee Wichai
3-3-3F3.406Siriporn Phipatpongpan
3-3-3F5.097Pichaya Jariyanuwat
3-6-3M1.878Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-6-3M1.931Gasidis Taeng-on
3-6-3F2.245Rujnicha Seethamma
3-6-3M2.790Alan Lim Joon Tatt
3-6-3M3.109Jakkrapan Somthong
3-6-3F4.878Siriporn Phipatpongpan
3-6-3F6.487Pichaya Jariyanuwat
cycleM5.287Phuriwat Flores
cycleM5.727Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
cycleM6.066Gasidis Taeng-on
cycleF6.577Rujnicha Seethamma
cycleM8.137Jakkrapan Somthong
cycleF17.207Siriporn Phipatpongpan
cycleF18.695Pichaya Jariyanuwat

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy