PrelimsUK Championships 2019

Individuals

10U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finley Newell 1.913
2 Aditya Sengupta 1.936 0.023
3 Tobin Pooten 2.311 0.398
4 Mia Heath 2.475 0.562
5 Lydia Reeves 3.953 2.040
6 Rylee Gulliver 4.096 2.183
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finley Newell 2.356
2 Aditya Sengupta 2.724 0.368
3 Mia Heath 2.929 0.573
4 Tobin Pooten 3.240 0.884
5 Lydia Reeves 5.450 3.094
6 Rylee Gulliver 6.285 3.929
cycle Time Gap
1 Finley Newell 6.466
2 Mia Heath 9.782 3.316
3 Tobin Pooten 10.142 3.676
4 Aditya Sengupta 11.980 5.514
5 Lydia Reeves 18.326 11.860
6 Rylee Gulliver 23.859 17.393
All-Around Time Gap
1 Finley Newell 10.735
2 Mia Heath 15.186 4.451
3 Tobin Pooten 15.693 4.958
4 Aditya Sengupta 16.640 5.905
5 Lydia Reeves 27.729 16.994
6 Rylee Gulliver 34.240 23.505

11-16 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jamie Franceschini 1.688
2 Tom Kibby 1.808 0.120
3 Billy Willmoth 1.868 0.180
4 Jericko Cabuga 1.914 0.226
5 Joseph Westlake 1.945 0.257
6 Magnus Payne 1.948 0.260
7 Finn Browne 2.008 0.320
8 Aisha Sadek 2.008 0.320
9 Oliver Crossley 2.071 0.383
10 Charlie Polledri 2.160 0.472
11 Conor Carton 2.234 0.546
12 Adam Turmaz 2.333 0.645
13 Pearse Mckeown 2.873 1.185
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jamie Franceschini 2.098
2 Magnus Payne 2.280 0.182
3 Billy Willmoth 2.297 0.199
4 Finn Browne 2.340 0.242
5 Adam Turmaz 2.632 0.534
6 Tom Kibby 2.647 0.549
7 Aisha Sadek 2.653 0.555
8 Jericko Cabuga 2.759 0.661
9 Conor Carton 2.823 0.725
10 Oliver Crossley 2.877 0.779
11 Joseph Westlake 2.993 0.895
12 Charlie Polledri 3.306 1.208
13 Pearse Mckeown 3.916 1.818
cycle Time Gap
1 Billy Willmoth 6.077
2 Jamie Franceschini 6.352 0.275
3 Finn Browne 6.774 0.697
4 Conor Carton 7.571 1.494
5 Magnus Payne 7.600 1.523
6 Tom Kibby 7.706 1.629
7 Oliver Crossley 8.182 2.105
8 Adam Turmaz 8.196 2.119
9 Charlie Polledri 8.457 2.380
10 Aisha Sadek 8.487 2.410
11 Jericko Cabuga 9.827 3.750
12 Joseph Westlake 10.495 4.418
13 Pearse Mckeown 10.833 4.756
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jamie Franceschini 10.138
2 Billy Willmoth 10.242 0.104
3 Finn Browne 11.122 0.984
4 Magnus Payne 11.828 1.690
5 Tom Kibby 12.161 2.023
6 Conor Carton 12.628 2.490
7 Oliver Crossley 13.130 2.992
8 Aisha Sadek 13.148 3.010
9 Adam Turmaz 13.161 3.023
10 Charlie Polledri 13.923 3.785
11 Jericko Cabuga 14.500 4.362
12 Joseph Westlake 15.433 5.295
13 Pearse Mckeown 17.622 7.484

17-54 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Norton 1.867
2 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 1.920 0.053
3 James Acraman 1.966 0.099
4 Mu'minah Bint-Sarfraz 2.145 0.278
5 Alina Moritz 2.466 0.599
6 Yannik Tschan 3.441 1.574
7 Hanna Loveday 3.573 1.706
8 Andrew Beacom 5.868 4.001
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Norton 2.101
2 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 2.289 0.188
3 James Acraman 2.336 0.235
4 Yannik Tschan 3.123 1.022
5 Alina Moritz 3.150 1.049
6 Mu'minah Bint-Sarfraz 3.324 1.223
7 Hanna Loveday 4.102 2.001
8 Andrew Beacom 4.204 2.103
cycle Time Gap
1 James Acraman 6.458
2 Lee Norton 6.728 0.270
3 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 7.516 1.058
4 Mu'minah Bint-Sarfraz 7.896 1.438
5 Yannik Tschan 9.602 3.144
6 Andrew Beacom 11.840 5.382
7 Hanna Loveday 12.082 5.624
8 Alina Moritz 12.562 6.104
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lee Norton 10.696
2 James Acraman 10.760 0.064
3 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 11.725 1.029
4 Mu'minah Bint-Sarfraz 13.365 2.669
5 Yannik Tschan 16.166 5.470
6 Alina Moritz 18.178 7.482
7 Hanna Loveday 19.757 9.061
8 Andrew Beacom 21.912 11.216

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rhianna Lever 5.313
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rhianna Lever 7.583
cycle Time Gap
1 Rhianna Lever 27.184
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rhianna Lever 40.080

Doubles

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Aisha Sadek & Adam Turmaz 10.951
2 Jamie Franceschini & Finn Browne 11.502 0.551
3 Conor Carton & Jericko Cabuga 13.624 2.673
4 Oliver Crossley & Charlie Polledri 14.378 3.427
5 Joseph Westlake & Aditya Sengupta 15.670 4.719
6 Mia Heath & Magnus Payne 16.257 5.306

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Finley Newell & Mu'minah Bint-Sarfraz 8.291
2 James Acraman & Billy Willmoth 9.287 0.996
3 Aimee Dumigan-Smith & Lee Norton 9.593 1.302
4 Yannik Tschan & Alina Moritz 11.391 3.100
5 Andrew Beacom & Hanna Loveday 15.511 7.220

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Finley Newell 12.521
2 Aditya Sengupta 16.668 4.147
3 James Acraman 16.884 4.363
4 Magnus Payne 19.562 7.041
5 Charlie Polledri 999.000 986.479

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

Team Time Gap
1 United Kingdom of Switzerland
Yannik Tschan, Alina Moritz, James Acraman, Aimee Dumigan-Smith, Lee Norton
16.368
2 The New Generation
Mia Heath, Aditya Sengupta, Charlie Polledri, Magnus Payne
25.495 9.127
3 First Timers
Tobin Pooten, Lydia Reeves, Rhianna Lever, Rylee Gulliver
30.238 13.870

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Virtually and Visually Impaired
Aisha Sadek, Finley Newell, Billy Willmoth, Mu'minah Bint-Sarfraz, Adam Turmaz
17.307
2 Pro Series 4
Jamie Franceschini, Tom Kibby, Joseph Westlake, Finn Browne, Hanna Loveday
18.165 0.858
3 Team UK C
Conor Carton, Andrew Beacom, Oliver Crossley, Jericko Cabuga, Pearse Mckeown
20.360 3.053

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy