PrelimsUpper Atlantic Regional Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Anna Martino 5.839
2 Tarryn Bleyle 7.403 1.564
3 Lena Smith 10.706 4.867
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Anna Martino 7.938
2 Tarryn Bleyle 11.451 3.513
3 Lena Smith 20.170 12.232
cycle Time Gap
1 Anna Martino 46.053
2 Lena Smith scratch --
3 Tarryn Bleyle scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Anna Martino 59.830

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zeke Antoine 7.680
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zeke Antoine 11.589
cycle Time Gap
1 Zeke Antoine 32.778
All-Around Time Gap
1 Zeke Antoine 52.047

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carlene Domes 4.601
2 Delilah Nevinger 5.704 1.103
3 Grace Meyers 5.863 1.262
4 Hailie Pfaff-Snyder 7.310 2.709
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carlene Domes 7.447
2 Grace Meyers 7.836 0.389
3 Delilah Nevinger 8.261 0.814
4 Hailie Pfaff-Snyder 10.849 3.402
cycle Time Gap
1 Grace Meyers 30.490
2 Carlene Domes 42.512 12.022
3 Hailie Pfaff-Snyder 43.060 12.570
4 Delilah Nevinger 46.240 15.750
All-Around Time Gap
1 Grace Meyers 44.189
2 Carlene Domes 54.560 10.371
3 Delilah Nevinger 60.205 16.016
4 Hailie Pfaff-Snyder 61.219 17.030

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Cedric Antoine 3.332
2 Joshua Kubik 6.874 3.542
3 Abhinav Yalamanchili scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cedric Antoine 4.617
2 Abhinav Yalamanchili 5.124 0.507
3 Joshua Kubik 11.984 7.367
cycle Time Gap
1 Cedric Antoine 13.621
2 Abhinav Yalamanchili 23.137 9.516
3 Joshua Kubik 38.445 24.824
All-Around Time Gap
1 Cedric Antoine 21.570
2 Joshua Kubik 57.303 35.733

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Evan Dykema 2.214
2 Jaiden Pacheco 2.239 0.025
3 Jonah Clark 3.645 1.431
4 Jude Conlon 4.734 2.520
5 Daniel Bialek 4.952 2.738
6 Ben Kipfer 5.693 3.479
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaiden Pacheco 2.592
2 Evan Dykema 2.991 0.399
3 Jonah Clark 4.342 1.750
4 Daniel Bialek 6.107 3.515
5 Jude Conlon 7.002 4.410
6 Ben Kipfer 9.919 7.327
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaiden Pacheco 7.529
2 Evan Dykema 8.547 1.018
3 Jude Conlon 19.150 11.621
4 Jonah Clark 21.078 13.549
5 Daniel Bialek 21.078 13.549
6 Ben Kipfer 21.078 13.549
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jaiden Pacheco 12.360
2 Evan Dykema 13.752 1.392
3 Jonah Clark 29.065 16.705
4 Jude Conlon 30.886 18.526
5 Daniel Bialek 32.137 19.777
6 Ben Kipfer 36.690 24.330

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Madison Cooper 4.290
2 Julianna Keicher 4.425 0.135
3 Hannah Bourgeois 7.116 2.826
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Madison Cooper 5.712
2 Julianna Keicher 5.761 0.049
3 Hannah Bourgeois 6.416 0.704
cycle Time Gap
1 Hannah Bourgeois 19.572
2 Madison Cooper 19.873 0.301
3 Julianna Keicher 20.753 1.181
All-Around Time Gap
1 Madison Cooper 29.875
2 Julianna Keicher 30.939 1.064
3 Hannah Bourgeois 33.104 3.229

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Michael Vanner 2.017
2 Curren McGeough 2.075 0.058
3 Jonny Martone 2.490 0.473
4 Zack Wroblewski 2.498 0.481
5 Jacob Hartle 3.626 1.609
6 Dominic Wright scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Michael Vanner 2.368
2 Dominic Wright 2.933 0.565
3 Curren McGeough 3.109 0.741
4 Zack Wroblewski 3.367 0.999
5 Jonny Martone 3.567 1.199
6 Jacob Hartle 3.675 1.307
cycle Time Gap
1 Michael Vanner 6.755
2 Zack Wroblewski 9.875 3.120
3 Dominic Wright 12.142 5.387
4 Jonny Martone 12.595 5.840
5 Curren McGeough 12.665 5.910
6 Jacob Hartle 13.097 6.342
All-Around Time Gap
1 Michael Vanner 11.140
2 Zack Wroblewski 15.740 4.600
3 Curren McGeough 17.849 6.709
4 Jonny Martone 18.652 7.512
5 Jacob Hartle 20.398 9.258

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Connor Estep 1.941
2 Nick Gagne 5.009 3.068
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Connor Estep 2.541
2 Nick Gagne 4.481 1.940
cycle Time Gap
1 Connor Estep 6.933
2 Nick Gagne scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Connor Estep 11.415

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aleah Martone 2.043
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aleah Martone 3.072
cycle Time Gap
1 Aleah Martone 7.306
All-Around Time Gap
1 Aleah Martone 12.421

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Joshua Kleindienst 1.984
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Joshua Kleindienst 2.546
cycle Time Gap
1 Joshua Kleindienst 6.782
All-Around Time Gap
1 Joshua Kleindienst 11.312

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 1.612
2 Steven Purugganan 1.810 0.198
3 Drew Taylor 1.961 0.349
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 2.060
2 Steven Purugganan 2.181 0.121
3 Drew Taylor 3.479 1.419
cycle Time Gap
1 Steven Purugganan 6.285
2 Peter Ford 6.486 0.201
3 Drew Taylor 8.695 2.410
All-Around Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 10.158
2 Steven Purugganan 10.276 0.118
3 Drew Taylor 14.135 3.977

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emily Cayea 3.206
2 Tarryn Hodge 3.233 0.027
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Emily Cayea 4.055
2 Tarryn Hodge 4.351 0.296
cycle Time Gap
1 Emily Cayea 13.001
2 Tarryn Hodge 14.807 1.806
All-Around Time Gap
1 Emily Cayea 20.262
2 Tarryn Hodge 22.391 2.129

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 2.010
2 Brian Purugganan 2.199 0.189
3 Kailey Diedrick 2.199 0.189
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 2.564
2 Kailey Diedrick 2.981 0.417
3 Brian Purugganan 3.016 0.452
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 7.393
2 Brian Purugganan 7.537 0.144
3 Kailey Diedrick 8.326 0.933
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 11.967
2 Brian Purugganan 12.752 0.785
3 Kailey Diedrick 13.506 1.539

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ryan Vickers 3.868
2 Sarah Brebner 4.825 0.957
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ryan Vickers 4.463
2 Sarah Brebner 7.265 2.802
cycle Time Gap
1 Ryan Vickers 13.874
2 Sarah Brebner 25.708 11.834
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ryan Vickers 22.205
2 Sarah Brebner 37.798 15.593

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Alwardt 4.644
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Alwardt 6.806
cycle Time Gap
1 Tyler Alwardt 20.353
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tyler Alwardt 31.803

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Anna Martino & Lena Smith 23.345

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Tyler Alwardt & Cedric Antoine 24.489

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jaiden Pacheco & Jonah Clark 14.434

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Michael Vanner & Curren McGeough 9.784
2 Evan Dykema & Dominic Wright 14.613 4.829

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Aleah Martone & Jonny Martone 9.552

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Joshua Kleindienst & Nick Gagne 11.965

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Drew Taylor & Peter Ford 8.640
2 Emily Cayea & Tarryn Hodge 16.214 7.574

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell & Steven Purugganan 10.768
2 Ryan Vickers & Sarah Brebner 23.691 12.923

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jaiden Pacheco 14.983
2 Cedric Antoine 16.192 1.209
3 Lena Smith 22.496 7.513
4 Zeke Antoine 26.069 11.086
5 Anna Martino 30.833 15.850

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Aleah Martone 13.067
2 Zack Wroblewski 13.570 0.503
3 Joshua Kleindienst 14.876 1.809
4 Dominic Wright 20.393 7.326
5 Jacob Hartle 27.250 14.183

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Sweet Cucpakes | ID:6
Anna Martino, Lena Smith, Tarryn Bleyle, Delilah Nevinger, Grace Meyers
60.334

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Incredibles
Jaiden Pacheco, Tyler Alwardt, Jonah Clark, Daniel Bialek, Ben Kipfer
27.036
2 Happy Hmasters
Hailie Pfaff-Snyder, Julianna Keicher, Madison Cooper, Hannah Bourgeois, Carlene Domes
41.796 14.760

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Super Sonic
Cedric Antoine, Evan Dykema, Dominic Wright, Joshua Kubik
30.476

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Speed Demons
Michael Vanner, Curren McGeough, Connor Estep, Aleah Martone
17.979

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Cyclones
Jacob Hartle, Joshua Kleindienst, Zack Wroblewski, Nick Gagne
21.673

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Average Joe's
Drew Taylor, Peter Ford, Jonathan Scannell, Steven Purugganan
15.780
2 Wait, this isn't a frisbee team?
Ryan Vickers, Sarah Brebner, Kailey Diedrick, Brian Purugganan
26.028 10.248

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.573Peter Ford
3-3-3F4.639Sarah Brebner
3-3-3F4.700Carlene Domes
3-3-3F4.880Sarah Brebner
3-3-3F5.086Sarah Brebner
3-3-3M5.900Tyler Alwardt
3-6-3M1.948Peter Ford
3-6-3M2.045Steven Purugganan
3-6-3M4.309Ryan Vickers
3-6-3F5.652Julianna Keicher
3-6-3F6.472Carlene Domes
3-6-3M6.478Tyler Alwardt
cycleM5.440Peter Ford
cycleM14.052Ryan Vickers
cycleF15.548Julianna Keicher
cycleM15.600Ryan Vickers
cycleM24.291Tyler Alwardt
cycleF27.172Grace Meyers

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy