ResultsWorld Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 9.887
2 Kennard Gardner 10.252 0.365
3 William Orrell 10.277 0.390
4 Lee Norton 10.295 0.408
5 Kevin Zheng 10.353 0.466
6 Mason Langenderfer 10.363 0.476
7 Timo Reuhl 10.365 0.478
8 Chandler Miller 10.416 0.529
9 Andre Rubio 10.431 0.544
10 Ethan Sumsion 10.453 0.566
11 Jericho Nieves 10.498 0.611
12 Dominick Ritucci 10.545 0.658
13 Nicolas Werner 10.589 0.702
14 Jesse Horn 10.607 0.720
15 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 10.620 0.733
16 Aaron Shultz 10.636 0.749
17 Cameron Bobos 10.673 0.786
18 Nicholas Greco 10.825 0.938
19 Austin Naber 10.925 1.038
20 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 10.974 1.087
21 Kevin Nalasko 11.267 1.380
22 William Polly 11.874 1.987
23 Luis Grasser 11.922 2.035
24 Alexander Balz 12.050 2.163
25 Nhi Son Nguyen 12.122 2.235
26 Daniel Diffy 12.280 2.393
27 Andrew Puruggunan 12.342 2.455
28 Phillip Kananghinis 12.378 2.491
29 Lukas Buhrmester 12.391 2.504
30 Suwicha Jintakosol 12.609 2.722
31 Jannis Joiko 12.714 2.827
32 Zhewei Wu 12.750 2.863
33 Leon Reuhl 12.751 2.864
34 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.799 2.912
35 Tobias Steglich 12.862 2.975
36 Maximilian Odia 13.039 3.152
37 Brian Janger 13.047 3.160
38 Dalton Nichols 13.562 3.675
39 Michael Haig 13.663 3.776
40 Josef Hiemann 13.674 3.787
41 Jonathan Scannell 13.986 4.099
42 Theerut Pitanupong 14.095 4.208
43 Jacob Shultz 14.114 4.227
44 Moritz Dudda 14.213 4.326
45 Timothy Haig 14.269 4.382
46 Ben Lovelock 14.423 4.536
47 Nils Kemminer 14.565 4.678
48 Boris Nikolai Konrad 14.598 4.711
49 Steven Purugganan 14.700 4.813
50 Wu Han 14.739 4.852
51 Josh Corwin 14.860 4.973
52 Ruben Kehl 14.928 5.041
53 Tom Penzel 15.315 5.428
54 Jan Malte Kemminer 15.390 5.503
55 Peyton Cooper 16.064 6.177
56 Holger Mueller 16.353 6.466
57 Sean Hynes 16.749 6.862
58 Luke Gramith 16.841 6.954
59 Timo Boehm 17.203 7.316
60 Tyrone Hallam 17.954 8.067
61 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.091 8.204
62 Rene Santin 18.249 8.362
63 Carlos Acevedo 18.267 8.380
64 Andreas Herger 18.511 8.624
65 Nathan Robles 18.676 8.789
66 Richard Ghohestani 19.230 9.343
67 Daniel Kutz 19.436 9.549
68 Harry Antoine 20.278 10.391
69 Dominic Valerian 20.547 10.660
70 Alberto Coronel 21.483 11.596
71 Bill Huang 21.564 11.677
72 Bob Dalton 21.893 12.006
73 Ignacio Obiols 22.250 12.363
74 Liu Han Wei 23.377 13.490
75 John Ansotigue 26.718 16.831
76 Roger Washburn 28.141 18.254
77 Dieter Steiner 34.949 25.062
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 11.194
2 Rachel Nedrow 11.268 0.074
3 Jackie Huang 11.380 0.186
4 Marie Henrich 11.402 0.208
5 Shanice Klingelhoefer 11.422 0.228
6 Jordan Green 11.692 0.498
7 Racheal Bromley 11.750 0.556
8 Veronika Doser 11.842 0.648
9 Jacqueline Nalasko 11.899 0.705
10 Madigan Ashton 11.975 0.781
11 Madeleine Ventura 12.088 0.894
12 Anna Struck 12.164 0.970
13 Anna Smith 12.227 1.033
14 Lexy Mattson 12.247 1.053
15 Ashley Limberg 12.265 1.071
16 Melissa Gomez 12.274 1.080
17 MengHsin Lin 12.374 1.180
18 Ahlani Funaki 12.416 1.222
19 Michelle Gosslau 12.449 1.255
20 Molly Hallam 12.663 1.469
21 Ellen Krug 12.780 1.586
22 Leah Stantz 12.998 1.804
23 McKatlyn Limberg 13.200 2.006
24 Wu Yi Hsuan 13.270 2.076
25 Iman Ali 13.474 2.280
26 Brianna Arthur 13.477 2.283
27 Kyla Dayer 13.619 2.425
28 Laura Baumann 13.775 2.581
29 Gabrielle Rivera 13.809 2.615
30 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.945 2.751
31 Kailey Diedrick 13.979 2.785
32 Alexandria Danielle Arceo 14.357 3.163
33 Chang Li Yun 15.272 4.078
34 Melanie Hunkemöeller 15.542 4.348
35 Marlen Mueller 15.682 4.488
36 Molly Smith 16.018 4.824
37 Sophia Hachat 16.549 5.355
38 Lara Sofie Penzel 16.932 5.738
39 Sabrina Haase 17.204 6.010
40 Ilona Reuhl 17.283 6.089
41 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 17.691 6.497
42 Kiarra Luarca 17.709 6.515
43 Heike Kemminer 18.235 7.041
44 Heike Schierholz 18.549 7.355
45 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 18.701 7.507
46 Ida Ghohestani 18.872 7.678
47 Roswitha Zameit 19.832 8.638
48 Chu Ya Fang 20.409 9.215
49 Megan Janger 20.757 9.563
50 Sydney Teel 21.162 9.968
51 Mackenzie Teel 21.453 10.259
52 Kristin Janger 24.743 13.549
53 Breanna Cooper 24.835 13.641
54 Luree Copeland 25.101 13.907
55 Bailey Hynes 25.242 14.048
56 Virginia D'Aloisio 25.798 14.604

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Dominic Valerian & William Polly 6.981
2 Jan Ebert & Nhi Son Nguyen 7.338
3 Matthew Hill & Mason Langenderfer 7.743
4 Dalton Nichols & Josh Hainsel 7.751
5 Idan Kedmi & Yann Weibel 7.838
6 Ryan Powell & Timo Reuhl 7.868
7 Chakkapong Charunfun & Theerut Pitanupong 8.019
8 Jackie Huang & Kevin Zheng 8.071
9 Dominick Ritucci & Cameron Bobos 8.127
10 Finn Kverndal & Lee Norton 8.191
11 Lawrence Maceren & Zhewei Wu 8.361
12 Kevin Nalasko & Tobias Steglich 8.629
13 Daniel Hong & Tyler Hollis 8.658
14 Suwicha Jintakosol & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.683
15 Jill Claas & Anna Struck 8.717
16 Wu Yi Hsuan & Tsou Luan Yi 8.990
17 Ruben Kehl & Mohammed Sahraoui 9.283
18 Josh Corwin & Leon Reuhl 9.400
19 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 9.457
20 Jonas Roedl 9.605
21 Maximilian Odia & Josef Hiemann 9.766
22 Nicholas Greco & Brian Janger 9.783
23 Marie Henrich & Jonas Roedl 9.865
24 Alexander Balz & Lukas Buhrmester 10.023
25 Aaron Shultz & Jacob Shultz 10.169
26 Daniel Hong 10.195
27 Jackie Huang 10.318
28 Brian Janger 10.343
29 Michael Haig 10.470
30 Shanice Klingelhoefer 10.594
31 Jan Malte Kemminer 10.935
32 Molly Smith & Eli Smith 10.983
33 Nils Kemminer & Tom Penzel 11.090
34 William Ghohestani & Richard Ghohestani 11.210
35 Josh Hainsel 11.336
36 Nils Ziegler 11.657
37 Oliver Dalton 11.668
38 Sungpil Hong & Mark Sykes 11.719
39 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.823
40 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 11.969
41 Moritz Dudda & Boris Nikolai Konrad 12.301
42 Annette Roedl & Reiner Frost 12.653
43 Michael Haig & Austin Naber 12.722
44 Timothy Haig & Sean Hynes 12.776
45 Gabrielle Rivera & Ida Ghohestani 12.789
46 Timo Boehm & Tanja Ohlmeyer 13.005
47 Racheal Bromley & Tyrone Hallam 13.062
48 Sabrina Haase & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.067
49 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 13.085
50 Chu Ya Fang & Han Wan Chen 13.255
51 Daniel Kutz & Kristin Janger 13.733
52 Dan Liu & Bill Huang 14.173
53 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Roswitha Zameit 14.398
54 Nathan Robles & Breanna Cooper 16.221
55 Megan Janger & Bailey Hynes 16.392
56 Ignacio Obiols & Carlos Acevedo 16.669
57 Virginia D'Aloisio & Luree Copeland 17.119
58 Bob Dalton & Jeffrey Howell 17.132
59 Rene Santin & Harry Smith 17.499
60 Renee Ramos & Alberto Coronel 24.961
61 Holger Mueller & Elke Klingelhoefer 41.600
62 Jacqueline Nalasko & Laura Baumann scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Team Germany - Whooooosh!
Ryan Powell, Nicolas Werner, Nhi Son Nguyen, Kevin Nalasko, Timo Reuhl
14.558
2 Thailand National Team
Chakkapong Charunfun, Suwicha Jintakosol, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Gasidis Taeng-on, Kittithad (กิตติธัช) Graiwuttiwong (ไกรวุฒิวงค์)
14.585
3 Double Time
Carter Insley, Dominick Ritucci, Matthew Hill, Ethan Sumsion
14.879
4 Team Germany - Holla the Woodfairy
Leon Reuhl, Jill Claas, Anna Struck, Tobias Steglich
15.077
5 Undefined
Dominic Valerian, Lawrence Maceren, Mike McCoy, Zhewei Wu
15.538
6 Sizzle Stack
Idan Kedmi, Wu Yi Fan, Yann Weibel, Keishin Mori
15.858
7 Team Germany - RAMM
Alexander Balz, Maximilian Odia, Ruben Kehl, Mohammed Sahraoui
16.138
8 Team Germany - Youngsters
Dustin Schierholz, Michelle Gosslau, Melanie Hunkemöeller, Luis Grasser
16.391
9 Team Germany - MaHaShaJoLi
Marie Henrich, Shanice Klingelhoefer, Lia Ziegler, Hanna Mueller, Jonas Roedl
16.525
10 Team Germany - Double J Double L
Jacqueline Nalasko, Laura Baumann, Lukas Buhrmester, Josef Hiemann
16.565
11 Canada Red
Jackie Huang, Oliver Dalton, James Gill, Kevin Zheng
16.586
12 The Sweet Divas
Racheal Bromley, Iman Ali, Kyla Dayer, Kailey Diedrick
16.596
13 Gale Force
Andreas Herger, Daniel Diffy, Andrew Puruggunan, Jonathan Scannell
16.687
14 Team Great Britain
Finn Kverndal, James Acraman, Jasper Griffin, Lee Norton
16.782
15 Double Time Too
Josh Corwin, Andrew Puruggunan, Alexander Jee, Ezekiel McDowell
16.835
16 Taiwan Dragon
Yu Chun Hao, Wu Yi Hsuan, Tsou Luan Yi, Cheng Cheng You, Hsuan Yen Ching
17.112
17 Speedy Stackers
Sophia Hachat, Brian Janger, Kevin Liao, Leah Stantz
17.602
18 The Canuckaroos
Molly Hallam, Brayden Hogan, Madeleine Ventura, Sascha MacMillan, Aidan Burrows
18.099
19 Team Germany - Young Five
Nils Kemminer, Tom Penzel, Jannis Joiko, Nils Ziegler, Jan Malte Kemminer
18.166
20 Snappy Speed
Jacob Shultz, Michael Haig, Austin Naber, Peyton Cooper
18.993
21 Team Germany - Masters 1
Timo Boehm, Moritz Dudda, Sabrina Haase, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss
19.958
22 Velocity
Dalton Nichols, Joshua Kutz, Nathan Wood, Jackson Cooper, Josh Hainsel
20.146
23 Team Germany - Masters 3
Annette Roedl, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Reiner Frost, Ilona Reuhl, Annemarie Ohlmeyer
20.950
24 A Team
Sungpil Hong, Mark Sykes, Timothy Haig, Sean Hynes
22.387
25 Wills and Not Wills
Chandler Miller, William Orrell, William Polly, Mason Langenderfer
22.749
26 Accelerators
Jeff Diffy, Daniel Kutz, Rene Santin, Kristin Janger, Harry Smith
22.752
27 Team Germany - Masters 2
Holger Mueller, Elke Klingelhoefer, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz, Roswitha Zameit
22.954
28 Hypersonic
Nicholas Greco, Daniel Hong, Tyler Hollis, Richard Ghohestani
24.207
29 The Canadian Masters
Bob Dalton, Dan Liu, Bill Huang, Jeffrey Howell
25.682
30 Adrenaline
Andre Rubio, Jordan Gago, Spencer Schmid, Justin Greene
28.914
31 The Young and The Restless
Dieter Steiner, Virginia D'Aloisio, Roger Washburn, Luree Copeland, John Ansotigue
28.951
32 World Wide Stackers
Han Wan Chen, Renee Ramos, Alberto Coronel, J.R. Best
33.172

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Chandler Miller 1.537
2 William Polly 1.647
3 Andre Rubio 3.821
3-6-3 Time
1 Steven Purugganan 2.057
2 Chandler Miller 2.464
3 Josh Hainsel 3.285
cycle Time
1 Josh Hainsel 7.840
2 William Orrell 7.995
3 Dominick Ritucci 12.980
3-3-3 Time
1 MengHsin Lin 3.248
2 Shanice Klingelhoefer 4.018
3 Jill Claas scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Anna Smith 2.237
2 Kiarra Luarca 2.629
3 Jordan Green 3.568
cycle Time
1 Rachel Nedrow 7.061
2 Kiarra Luarca 8.378
3 Jackie Huang 8.473

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Madeleine Ventura 2.141
2 Megan Janger 2.826 0.685
3 Breanna Cooper 3.336 1.195
4 Bailey Hynes 3.540 1.399
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Madeleine Ventura 2.556
2 Bailey Hynes 4.052 1.496
3 Megan Janger 4.351 1.795
4 Breanna Cooper 5.856 3.300
cycle Time Gap
1 Madeleine Ventura 7.391
2 Megan Janger 13.580 6.189
3 Breanna Cooper 15.643 8.252
4 Bailey Hynes 17.650 10.259
all-around Time Gap
1 Madeleine Ventura 12.088
2 Megan Janger 20.757 8.669
3 Breanna Cooper 24.835 12.747
4 Bailey Hynes 25.242 13.154

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 1.767
2 Michael Haig 2.162 0.395
3 Jacob Shultz 2.211 0.444
4 Nils Kemminer 2.507 0.740
5 Carlos Acevedo 2.576 0.809
6 Tom Penzel 2.667 0.900
7 Peyton Cooper 2.903 1.136
8 Ignacio Obiols 3.696 1.929
9 Nathan Robles 4.362 2.595
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 2.383
2 Michael Haig 2.592 0.209
3 Nils Kemminer 2.818 0.435
4 Jacob Shultz 3.000 0.617
5 Tom Penzel 3.088 0.705
6 Peyton Cooper 3.133 0.750
7 Nathan Robles 3.515 1.132
8 Carlos Acevedo 5.078 2.695
9 Ignacio Obiols 5.192 2.809
cycle Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 6.775
2 Jacob Shultz 8.903 2.128
3 Michael Haig 8.909 2.134
4 Nils Kemminer 9.240 2.465
5 Tom Penzel 9.560 2.785
6 Peyton Cooper 10.028 3.253
7 Carlos Acevedo 10.613 3.838
8 Nathan Robles 10.799 4.024
9 Ignacio Obiols 13.362 6.587
all-around Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 10.925
2 Michael Haig 13.663 2.738
3 Jacob Shultz 14.114 3.189
4 Nils Kemminer 14.565 3.640
5 Tom Penzel 15.315 4.390
6 Peyton Cooper 16.064 5.139
7 Carlos Acevedo 18.267 7.342
8 Nathan Robles 18.676 7.751
9 Ignacio Obiols 22.250 11.325

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marlen Mueller 2.379
2 Leah Stantz 2.386 0.007
3 Molly Smith 2.779 0.400
4 Lara Sofie Penzel 3.198 0.819
5 Mackenzie Teel 3.370 0.991
6 Sophia Hachat 4.904 2.525
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Leah Stantz 2.723
2 Sophia Hachat 2.863 0.140
3 Marlen Mueller 3.382 0.659
4 Molly Smith 3.422 0.699
5 Lara Sofie Penzel 3.572 0.849
6 Mackenzie Teel 4.281 1.558
cycle Time Gap
1 Leah Stantz 7.889
2 Sophia Hachat 8.782 0.893
3 Molly Smith 9.817 1.928
4 Marlen Mueller 9.921 2.032
5 Lara Sofie Penzel 10.162 2.273
6 Mackenzie Teel 13.802 5.913
all-around Time Gap
1 Leah Stantz 12.998
2 Marlen Mueller 15.682 2.684
3 Molly Smith 16.018 3.020
4 Sophia Hachat 16.549 3.551
5 Lara Sofie Penzel 16.932 3.934
6 Mackenzie Teel 21.453 8.455

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicholas Greco 1.796
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.820 0.024
3 Brian Janger 2.000 0.204
4 Tyler Hollis 2.033 0.237
5 Phillip Kananghinis 2.081 0.285
6 Jannis Joiko 2.184 0.388
7 Jaden Andre Villena 2.222 0.426
8 Richard Ghohestani 3.266 1.470
9 Jan Malte Kemminer 3.464 1.668
10 Sascha MacMillan 3.715 1.919
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.295
2 Nicholas Greco 2.297 0.002
3 Brian Janger 2.509 0.214
4 Phillip Kananghinis 2.546 0.251
5 Jaden Andre Villena 2.668 0.373
6 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.711 0.416
7 Sascha MacMillan 2.766 0.471
8 Daniel Hong 3.082 0.787
9 Jannis Joiko 3.113 0.818
10 Richard Ghohestani 4.397 2.102
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 6.505
2 Nicholas Greco 6.732 0.227
3 Tyler Hollis 6.787 0.282
4 Jannis Joiko 7.417 0.912
5 Phillip Kananghinis 7.751 1.246
6 Brian Janger 8.538 2.033
7 Daniel Hong 8.871 2.366
8 William Ghohestani 8.878 2.373
9 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.215 2.710
10 Richard Ghohestani 11.567 5.062
all-around Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 10.620
2 Nicholas Greco 10.825 0.205
3 Phillip Kananghinis 12.378 1.758
4 Jannis Joiko 12.714 2.094
5 Brian Janger 13.047 2.427
6 Jan Malte Kemminer 15.390 4.770
7 Richard Ghohestani 19.230 8.610

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Molly Hallam 2.049
2 Ahlani Funaki 2.145 0.096
3 Alexandria Danielle Arceo 2.167 0.118
4 Michelle Gosslau 2.218 0.169
5 Melanie Hunkemöeller 2.272 0.223
6 Ida Ghohestani 2.432 0.383
7 Wu Yi Hsuan 2.466 0.417
8 Gabrielle Rivera 3.458 1.409
9 Sydney Teel 4.474 2.425
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ahlani Funaki 2.621
2 Michelle Gosslau 2.654 0.033
3 Molly Hallam 2.692 0.071
4 Wu Yi Hsuan 2.695 0.074
5 Gabrielle Rivera 2.742 0.121
6 Melanie Hunkemöeller 2.977 0.356
7 Sydney Teel 4.063 1.442
8 Alexandria Danielle Arceo 4.227 1.606
9 Ida Ghohestani 6.516 3.895
cycle Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau 7.577
2 Gabrielle Rivera 7.609 0.032
3 Ahlani Funaki 7.650 0.073
4 Molly Hallam 7.922 0.345
5 Alexandria Danielle Arceo 7.963 0.386
6 Wu Yi Hsuan 8.109 0.532
7 Ida Ghohestani 9.924 2.347
8 Melanie Hunkemöeller 10.293 2.716
9 Sydney Teel 12.625 5.048
all-around Time Gap
1 Ahlani Funaki 12.416
2 Michelle Gosslau 12.449 0.033
3 Molly Hallam 12.663 0.247
4 Wu Yi Hsuan 13.270 0.854
5 Gabrielle Rivera 13.809 1.393
6 Alexandria Danielle Arceo 14.357 1.941
7 Melanie Hunkemöeller 15.542 3.126
8 Ida Ghohestani 18.872 6.456
9 Sydney Teel 21.162 8.746

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Polly 1.604
2 Josh Hainsel 1.709 0.105
3 Finn Kverndal 1.742 0.138
4 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 1.761 0.157
5 Dalton Nichols 1.847 0.243
6 Luis Grasser 1.954 0.350
7 Theerut Pitanupong 1.971 0.367
8 Nathan Wood 1.980 0.376
9 Heejoon Kang 2.621 1.017
10 Suwicha Jintakosol 2.639 1.035
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 2.078
2 Suwicha Jintakosol 2.249 0.171
3 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 2.250 0.172
4 Dalton Nichols 2.472 0.394
5 Siwoo Kim 2.571 0.493
6 Finn Kverndal 3.123 1.045
7 Theerut Pitanupong 3.125 1.047
8 Luis Grasser 3.143 1.065
9 William Polly 3.882 1.804
10 Nicolas Kananghinis 3.948 1.870
cycle Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 6.100
2 Joshua Kutz 6.292 0.192
3 William Polly 6.388 0.288
4 Luis Grasser 6.825 0.725
5 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 6.963 0.863
6 Suwicha Jintakosol 7.721 1.621
7 Theerut Pitanupong 8.999 2.899
8 Dalton Nichols 9.243 3.143
9 Siwoo Kim 9.272 3.172
10 Heejoon Kang 9.513 3.413
all-around Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 9.887
2 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 10.974 1.087
3 William Polly 11.874 1.987
4 Luis Grasser 11.922 2.035
5 Suwicha Jintakosol 12.609 2.722
6 Dalton Nichols 13.562 3.675
7 Theerut Pitanupong 14.095 4.208

13 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kennard Gardner 1.670
2 Kevin Zheng 1.760 0.090
3 Mason Langenderfer 1.785 0.115
4 Oliver Dalton 1.822 0.152
5 Ethan Sumsion 1.836 0.166
6 Kenneth Liao 1.884 0.214
7 Cameron Bobos 1.926 0.256
8 Keishin Mori 1.934 0.264
9 Lin Hsueh Yi 1.950 0.280
10 Dominick Ritucci 1.965 0.295
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kennard Gardner 2.183
2 Mason Langenderfer 2.200 0.017
3 Ethan Sumsion 2.258 0.075
4 Chase Werfel 2.268 0.085
5 Dominick Ritucci 2.325 0.142
6 Kevin Zheng 2.325 0.142
7 Cameron Bobos 2.394 0.211
8 Carter Insley 2.440 0.257
9 Michael Hudson 3.570 1.387
10 Spencer Schmid 4.232 2.049
cycle Time Gap
1 Dominick Ritucci 6.255
2 Kevin Zheng 6.268 0.013
3 Cameron Bobos 6.353 0.098
4 Ethan Sumsion 6.359 0.104
5 Mason Langenderfer 6.378 0.123
6 Kennard Gardner 6.399 0.144
7 Carter Insley 6.569 0.314
8 Spencer Schmid 6.656 0.401
9 Chase Werfel 7.539 1.284
10 Michael Hudson 8.314 2.059
all-around Time Gap
1 Kennard Gardner 10.252
2 Kevin Zheng 10.353 0.101
3 Mason Langenderfer 10.363 0.111
4 Ethan Sumsion 10.453 0.201
5 Dominick Ritucci 10.545 0.293
6 Cameron Bobos 10.673 0.421

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhoefer 1.920
2 Marie Henrich 1.933 0.013
3 Anna Smith 1.957 0.037
4 Melissa Gomez 1.966 0.046
5 Jordan Green 1.983 0.063
6 Lexy Mattson 2.100 0.180
7 Natalia Braga Maranzatto 2.183 0.263
8 Segovia Garcia 3.081 1.161
9 Rianna Chan 3.321 1.401
10 Lia Ziegler --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Anna Smith 2.237
2 Jordan Green 2.361 0.124
3 Melissa Gomez 2.432 0.195
4 Marie Henrich 2.540 0.303
5 Lexy Mattson 2.589 0.352
6 Shanice Klingelhoefer 2.589 0.352
7 Hanna Mueller 2.590 0.353
8 Lia Ziegler 2.667 0.430
9 Rianna Chan 2.836 0.599
10 Segovia Garcia 3.023 0.786
cycle Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhoefer 6.913
2 Marie Henrich 6.929 0.016
3 Jordan Green 7.348 0.435
4 Natalia Braga Maranzatto 7.428 0.515
5 Hanna Mueller 7.447 0.534
6 Lia Ziegler 7.451 0.538
7 Lexy Mattson 7.558 0.645
8 Melissa Gomez 7.876 0.963
9 Anna Smith 8.033 1.120
10 Farrell Shine 9.709 2.796
all-around Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 11.402
2 Shanice Klingelhoefer 11.422 0.020
3 Jordan Green 11.692 0.290
4 Anna Smith 12.227 0.825
5 Lexy Mattson 12.247 0.845
6 Melissa Gomez 12.274 0.872

14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chandler Miller 1.537
2 Andre Rubio 1.648 0.111
3 William Orrell 1.719 0.182
4 Lee Norton 1.754 0.217
5 Ryan Powell 1.859 0.322
6 Nicolas Werner 1.877 0.340
7 Aaron Shultz 1.896 0.359
8 Idan Kedmi 1.899 0.362
9 Caleb Arthur 2.008 0.471
10 Jonas Roedl --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chandler Miller 2.012
2 Lee Norton 2.170 0.158
3 Idan Kedmi 2.210 0.198
4 Andre Rubio 2.265 0.253
5 Ben Flighty 2.321 0.309
6 Aaron Shultz 2.352 0.340
7 William Orrell 2.352 0.340
8 Nicolas Werner 2.406 0.394
9 Luke McFarlane 2.410 0.398
10 Youngdong Yun 2.585 0.573
cycle Time Gap
1 William Orrell 6.206
2 Nicolas Werner 6.306 0.100
3 Lee Norton 6.371 0.165
4 Aaron Shultz 6.388 0.182
5 Andre Rubio 6.518 0.312
6 Fabian Kaiser 6.562 0.356
7 Chandler Miller 6.867 0.661
8 Kittithad (กิตติธัช) Graiwuttiwong (ไกรวุฒิวงค์) 7.096 0.890
9 Ryan Powell 8.041 1.835
10 Jonas Roedl 11.080 4.874
all-around Time Gap
1 William Orrell 10.277
2 Lee Norton 10.295 0.018
3 Chandler Miller 10.416 0.139
4 Andre Rubio 10.431 0.154
5 Nicolas Werner 10.589 0.312
6 Aaron Shultz 10.636 0.359

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 MengHsin Lin 1.915
2 Veronika Doser 1.970 0.055
3 Jackie Huang 2.041 0.126
4 Ashley Limberg 2.066 0.151
5 Madigan Ashton 2.143 0.228
6 Ellen Krug 2.227 0.312
7 Kiarra Luarca 8.523 6.608
8 Lakari Heazlewood --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 2.393
2 MengHsin Lin 2.598 0.205
3 Madigan Ashton 2.655 0.262
4 Jackie Huang 2.672 0.279
5 Veronika Doser 2.674 0.281
6 Lakari Heazlewood 2.692 0.299
7 Ellen Krug 2.963 0.570
8 Ashley Limberg 3.193 0.800
cycle Time Gap
1 Jackie Huang 6.667
2 Kiarra Luarca 6.793 0.126
3 Ashley Limberg 7.006 0.339
4 Madigan Ashton 7.177 0.510
5 Veronika Doser 7.198 0.531
6 Ellen Krug 7.590 0.923
7 MengHsin Lin 7.861 1.194
8 Lakari Heazlewood 8.447 1.780
all-around Time Gap
1 Jackie Huang 11.380
2 Veronika Doser 11.842 0.462
3 Madigan Ashton 11.975 0.595
4 Ashley Limberg 12.265 0.885
5 MengHsin Lin 12.374 0.994
6 Ellen Krug 12.780 1.400
7 Kiarra Luarca 17.709 6.329

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nhi Son Nguyen 1.702
2 Alexander Jee 1.788 0.086
3 Jesse Horn 1.795 0.093
4 Dominic Valerian 1.831 0.129
5 Steven Purugganan 1.868 0.166
6 Chakkapong Charunfun 1.913 0.211
7 Lawrence Maceren 1.923 0.221
8 Dennis Grimm 2.019 0.317
9 Luke Gramith 2.135 0.433
10 Ben Lovelock 4.954 3.252
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Steven Purugganan 2.057
2 Nhi Son Nguyen 2.130 0.073
3 Jesse Horn 2.243 0.186
4 Chakkapong Charunfun 2.354 0.297
5 Ben Lovelock 2.430 0.373
6 Ezekiel McDowell 2.499 0.442
7 Mike McCoy 4.286 2.229
8 David Cipriano 4.485 2.428
9 Luke Gramith 7.679 5.622
10 Dominic Valerian 8.326 6.269
cycle Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy 6.568
2 Jesse Horn 6.569 0.001
3 Luke Gramith 7.027 0.459
4 Ben Lovelock 7.039 0.471
5 Nhi Son Nguyen 8.290 1.722
6 Gasidis Taeng-on 8.537 1.969
7 Dominic Valerian 10.390 3.822
8 Steven Purugganan 10.775 4.207
9 Lawrence Maceren 13.462 6.894
10 Alexander Jee 14.906 8.338
all-around Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 10.607
2 Nhi Son Nguyen 12.122 1.515
3 Ben Lovelock 14.423 3.816
4 Steven Purugganan 14.700 4.093
5 Luke Gramith 16.841 6.234
6 Dominic Valerian 20.547 9.940

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 1.880
2 Rachel Nedrow 2.033 0.153
3 Anna Struck 2.126 0.246
4 Brianna Arthur 2.276 0.396
5 McKatlyn Limberg 2.372 0.492
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 2.446
2 Rachel Nedrow 2.529 0.083
3 Anna Struck 2.763 0.317
4 McKatlyn Limberg 2.938 0.492
5 Brianna Arthur 3.071 0.625
cycle Time Gap
1 Rachel Nedrow 6.706
2 Jill Claas 6.868 0.162
3 Anna Struck 7.275 0.569
4 McKatlyn Limberg 7.890 1.184
5 Brianna Arthur 8.130 1.424
all-around Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 11.194
2 Rachel Nedrow 11.268 0.074
3 Anna Struck 12.164 0.970
4 McKatlyn Limberg 13.200 2.006
5 Brianna Arthur 13.477 2.283

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu 1.720
2 Timo Reuhl 1.736 0.016
3 Jericho Nieves 1.859 0.139
4 Josh Corwin 1.912 0.192
5 Kevin Nalasko 1.923 0.203
6 Leon Reuhl 2.143 0.423
7 Tobias Steglich 2.927 1.207
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jericho Nieves 2.153
2 Zhewei Wu 2.153 0.000
3 Timo Reuhl 2.246 0.093
4 Kevin Nalasko 2.360 0.207
5 Josh Corwin 2.466 0.313
6 Leon Reuhl 2.559 0.406
7 Tobias Steglich 2.599 0.446
cycle Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 6.383
2 Jericho Nieves 6.486 0.103
3 Kevin Nalasko 6.984 0.601
4 Tobias Steglich 7.336 0.953
5 Andrew Puruggunan 7.367 0.984
6 Leon Reuhl 8.049 1.666
7 Zhewei Wu 8.877 2.494
8 Josh Corwin 10.482 4.099
all-around Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 10.365
2 Jericho Nieves 10.498 0.133
3 Kevin Nalasko 11.267 0.902
4 Andrew Puruggunan 12.342 1.977
5 Zhewei Wu 12.750 2.385
6 Leon Reuhl 12.751 2.386
7 Tobias Steglich 12.862 2.497
8 Josh Corwin 14.860 4.495

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 1.994
2 Racheal Bromley 2.034 0.040
3 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.040 0.046
4 Kailey Diedrick 2.205 0.211
5 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 2.254 0.260
6 Iman Ali 2.271 0.277
7 Chang Li Yun 2.345 0.351
8 Kyla Dayer 2.364 0.370
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.536
2 Racheal Bromley 2.554 0.018
3 Kailey Diedrick 2.873 0.337
4 Kyla Dayer 2.946 0.410
5 Iman Ali 3.058 0.522
6 Chang Li Yun 3.700 1.164
7 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 3.965 1.429
8 Laura Baumann 4.218 1.682
cycle Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 7.162
2 Jacqueline Nalasko 7.323 0.161
3 Laura Baumann 7.563 0.401
4 Iman Ali 8.145 0.983
5 Kyla Dayer 8.309 1.147
6 Kailey Diedrick 8.901 1.739
7 Chang Li Yun 9.227 2.065
8 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 11.472 4.310
all-around Time Gap
1 Racheal Bromley 11.750
2 Jacqueline Nalasko 11.899 0.149
3 Iman Ali 13.474 1.724
4 Kyla Dayer 13.619 1.869
5 Laura Baumann 13.775 2.025
6 Kailey Diedrick 13.979 2.229
7 Chang Li Yun 15.272 3.522
8 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 17.691 5.941

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia 1.881
2 Daniel Diffy 2.044 0.163
3 Lukas Buhrmester 2.110 0.229
4 Andrew Puruggunan 2.131 0.250
5 Alexander Balz 2.173 0.292
6 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.219 0.338
7 Ruben Kehl 2.295 0.414
8 Josef Hiemann 3.073 1.192
9 Andreas Herger 3.403 1.522
10 Jonathan Scannell 3.462 1.581
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia 2.470
2 Jonathan Scannell 2.534 0.064
3 Alexander Balz 2.535 0.065
4 Lukas Buhrmester 2.636 0.166
5 Ruben Kehl 2.660 0.190
6 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.705 0.235
7 Josef Hiemann 2.794 0.324
8 Andrew Puruggunan 2.844 0.374
9 Daniel Diffy 2.975 0.505
10 Andreas Herger 4.129 1.659
cycle Time Gap
1 Daniel Diffy 7.261
2 Alexander Balz 7.342 0.081
3 Lukas Buhrmester 7.645 0.384
4 Josef Hiemann 7.807 0.546
5 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.875 0.614
6 Jonathan Scannell 7.990 0.729
7 Maximilian Odia 8.688 1.427
8 Ruben Kehl 9.973 2.712
9 Andreas Herger 10.979 3.718
all-around Time Gap
1 Alexander Balz 12.050
2 Daniel Diffy 12.280 0.230
3 Lukas Buhrmester 12.391 0.341
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.799 0.749
5 Maximilian Odia 13.039 0.989
6 Josef Hiemann 13.674 1.624
7 Jonathan Scannell 13.986 1.936
8 Ruben Kehl 14.928 2.878
9 Andreas Herger 18.511 6.461

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Timothy Haig 2.213
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.327 0.114
3 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.335 0.122
4 Moritz Dudda 2.458 0.245
5 Wu Han 2.562 0.349
6 Sabrina Haase 2.834 0.621
7 Timo Boehm 3.026 0.813
8 Alberto Coronel 3.507 1.294
9 Liu Han Wei 4.125 1.912
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.787
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.907 0.120
3 Moritz Dudda 2.962 0.175
4 Wu Han 3.091 0.304
5 Sabrina Haase 3.430 0.643
6 Timothy Haig 3.696 0.909
7 Timo Boehm 3.765 0.978
8 Alberto Coronel 4.554 1.767
9 Liu Han Wei 5.006 2.219
cycle Time Gap
1 Timothy Haig 8.360
2 Moritz Dudda 8.793 0.433
3 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.823 0.463
4 Wu Han 9.086 0.726
5 Boris Nikolai Konrad 9.364 1.004
6 Timo Boehm 10.412 2.052
7 Sabrina Haase 10.940 2.580
8 Alberto Coronel 13.422 5.062
9 Liu Han Wei 14.246 5.886
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.945
2 Moritz Dudda 14.213 0.268
3 Timothy Haig 14.269 0.324
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 14.598 0.653
5 Wu Han 14.739 0.794
6 Timo Boehm 17.203 3.258
7 Sabrina Haase 17.204 3.259
8 Alberto Coronel 21.483 7.538
9 Liu Han Wei 23.377 9.432

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Holger Mueller 2.704
2 Sean Hynes 2.750 0.046
3 Sungpil Hong 2.870 0.166
4 Chu Ya Fang 2.888 0.184
5 Harry Antoine 2.913 0.209
6 Heike Kemminer 2.932 0.228
7 Tyrone Hallam 2.982 0.278
8 Elke Klingelhoefer 3.262 0.558
9 Jamie Limberg 3.263 0.559
10 Kristin Janger 3.783 1.079
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Holger Mueller 3.550
2 Sean Hynes 3.656 0.106
3 Mark Sykes 3.737 0.187
4 Sungpil Hong 3.856 0.306
5 Chu Ya Fang 3.870 0.320
6 Heike Kemminer 3.898 0.348
7 Kristin Janger 3.980 0.430
8 Tyrone Hallam 4.012 0.462
9 Harry Antoine 4.190 0.640
10 Han Wan Chen 4.248 0.698
cycle Time Gap
1 Holger Mueller 10.099
2 Sean Hynes 10.343 0.244
3 Mark Sykes 10.468 0.369
4 Tyrone Hallam 10.960 0.861
5 Heike Kemminer 11.405 1.306
6 Elke Klingelhoefer 12.301 2.202
7 Harry Antoine 13.175 3.076
8 Han Wan Chen 13.332 3.233
9 Chu Ya Fang 13.651 3.552
10 Kristin Janger 16.980 6.881
all-around Time Gap
1 Holger Mueller 16.353
2 Sean Hynes 16.749 0.396
3 Tyrone Hallam 17.954 1.601
4 Heike Kemminer 18.235 1.882
5 Harry Antoine 20.278 3.925
6 Chu Ya Fang 20.409 4.056
7 Kristin Janger 24.743 8.390

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 2.648
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.667 0.019
3 Heike Schierholz 2.839 0.191
4 Daniel Kutz 3.171 0.523
5 Dan Liu 3.276 0.628
6 Rene Santin 3.324 0.676
7 Bob Dalton 3.374 0.726
8 Bill Huang 3.389 0.741
9 Harry Smith 3.576 0.928
10 Jeff Diffy 3.602 0.954
11 Christine Rüedi 4.577 1.929
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annette Roedl 3.572
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.574 0.002
3 Ilona Reuhl 3.591 0.019
4 Reiner Frost 3.684 0.112
5 Rene Santin 3.728 0.156
6 Heike Schierholz 3.831 0.259
7 Daniel Kutz 3.936 0.364
8 Bob Dalton 4.602 1.030
9 Bill Huang 5.307 1.735
10 Christine Rüedi 6.335 2.763
cycle Time Gap
1 Annette Roedl 10.528
2 Ilona Reuhl 11.044 0.516
3 Rene Santin 11.197 0.669
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.850 1.322
5 Heike Schierholz 11.879 1.351
6 Daniel Kutz 12.329 1.801
7 Bill Huang 12.868 2.340
8 Dan Liu 13.223 2.695
9 Reiner Frost 13.517 2.989
10 Bob Dalton 13.917 3.389
all-around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 17.283
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.091 0.808
3 Rene Santin 18.249 0.966
4 Heike Schierholz 18.549 1.266
5 Daniel Kutz 19.436 2.153
6 Bill Huang 21.564 4.281
7 Bob Dalton 21.893 4.610

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Roswitha Zameit 3.129
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.196 0.067
3 Virginia D'Aloisio 3.669 0.540
4 Luree Copeland 3.693 0.564
5 John Ansotigue 3.771 0.642
6 Roger Washburn 3.813 0.684
7 Dieter Steiner 4.538 1.409
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.194
2 Roswitha Zameit 4.064 0.870
3 Virginia D'Aloisio 4.767 1.573
4 Roger Washburn 5.206 2.012
5 Luree Copeland 5.393 2.199
6 John Ansotigue 5.694 2.500
7 Dieter Steiner 6.346 3.152
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 12.311
2 Roswitha Zameit 12.639 0.328
3 Luree Copeland 16.015 3.704
4 John Ansotigue 17.253 4.942
5 Virginia D'Aloisio 17.362 5.051
6 Roger Washburn 19.122 6.811
7 Dieter Steiner 24.065 11.754
all-around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 18.701
2 Roswitha Zameit 19.832 1.131
3 Luree Copeland 25.101 6.400
4 Virginia D'Aloisio 25.798 7.097
5 John Ansotigue 26.718 8.017
6 Roger Washburn 28.141 9.440
7 Dieter Steiner 34.949 16.248

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer & Tom Penzel 11.090
2 Michael Haig & Austin Naber 12.722 1.632
3 Nathan Robles & Breanna Cooper 16.221 5.131
4 Megan Janger & Bailey Hynes 16.392 5.302
5 Ignacio Obiols & Carlos Acevedo 16.669 5.579

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Daniel Hong & Tyler Hollis 8.658
2 Nicholas Greco & Brian Janger 9.783 1.125
3 Molly Smith & Eli Smith 10.983 2.325
4 William Ghohestani & Richard Ghohestani 11.210 2.552
5 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 11.969 3.311

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Dalton Nichols & Josh Hainsel 7.751
2 Suwicha Jintakosol & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.683 0.932
3 Wu Yi Hsuan & Tsou Luan Yi 8.990 1.239
4 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 9.457 1.706
5 Gabrielle Rivera & Ida Ghohestani 12.789 5.038

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Matthew Hill & Mason Langenderfer 7.743
2 Dominick Ritucci & Cameron Bobos 8.127 0.384
3 Finn Kverndal & Lee Norton 8.191 0.448
4 Marie Henrich & Jonas Roedl 9.865 2.122
5 Aaron Shultz & Jacob Shultz 10.169 2.426

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Dominic Valerian & William Polly 6.981
2 Jan Ebert & Nhi Son Nguyen 7.338 0.357
3 Idan Kedmi & Yann Weibel 7.838 0.857
4 Chakkapong Charunfun & Theerut Pitanupong 8.019 1.038
5 Jackie Huang & Kevin Zheng 8.071 1.090

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Ryan Powell & Timo Reuhl 7.868
2 Lawrence Maceren & Zhewei Wu 8.361 0.493
3 Kevin Nalasko & Tobias Steglich 8.629 0.761
4 Jill Claas & Anna Struck 8.717 0.849
5 Josh Corwin & Leon Reuhl 9.400 1.532

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl & Mohammed Sahraoui 9.283
2 Maximilian Odia & Josef Hiemann 9.766 0.483
3 Alexander Balz & Lukas Buhrmester 10.023 0.740
4 Racheal Bromley & Tyrone Hallam 13.062 3.779
5 Jacqueline Nalasko & Laura Baumann Scratch --

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Moritz Dudda & Boris Nikolai Konrad 12.301
2 Timothy Haig & Sean Hynes 12.776 0.475
3 Timo Boehm & Tanja Ohlmeyer 13.005 0.704
4 Sabrina Haase & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.067 0.766
5 Renee Ramos & Alberto Coronel 24.961 12.660

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Sungpil Hong & Mark Sykes 11.719
2 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 13.085 1.366
3 Chu Ya Fang & Han Wan Chen 13.255 1.536
4 Daniel Kutz & Kristin Janger 13.733 2.014
5 Holger Mueller & Elke Klingelhoefer 41.600 29.881

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.823
2 Annette Roedl & Reiner Frost 12.653 0.830
3 Dan Liu & Bill Huang 14.173 2.350
4 Bob Dalton & Jeffrey Howell 17.132 5.309
5 Rene Santin & Harry Smith 17.499 5.676

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Roswitha Zameit 14.398
2 Virginia D'Aloisio & Luree Copeland 17.119 2.721

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Daniel Hong 10.195
2 Brian Janger 10.343 0.148
3 Michael Haig 10.470 0.275
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 10.935 0.740
5 Nils Ziegler 11.657 1.462

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Jonas Roedl 9.605
2 Jackie Huang 10.318 0.713
3 Shanice Klingelhoefer 10.594 0.989
4 Josh Hainsel 11.336 1.731
5 Oliver Dalton 11.668 2.063

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Speedy Stackers
Sophia Hachat, Brian Janger, Kevin Liao, Leah Stantz
17.602
2 Team Germany - Young Five
Nils Kemminer, Tom Penzel, Jannis Joiko, Nils Ziegler, Jan Malte Kemminer
18.166 0.564
3 Snappy Speed
Jacob Shultz, Michael Haig, Austin Naber, Peyton Cooper
18.993 1.391
4 Hypersonic
Nicholas Greco, Daniel Hong, Tyler Hollis, Richard Ghohestani
24.207 6.605

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany - Youngsters
Dustin Schierholz, Michelle Gosslau, Melanie Hunkemöeller, Luis Grasser
16.391
2 Taiwan Dragon
Yu Chun Hao, Wu Yi Hsuan, Tsou Luan Yi, Cheng Cheng You, Hsuan Yen Ching
17.112 0.721
3 The Canuckaroos
Molly Hallam, Brayden Hogan, Madeleine Ventura, Sascha MacMillan, Aidan Burrows
18.099 1.708
4 Velocity
Dalton Nichols, Joshua Kutz, Nathan Wood, Jackson Cooper, Josh Hainsel
20.146 3.755

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Double Time
Carter Insley, Dominick Ritucci, Matthew Hill, Ethan Sumsion
14.879
2 Team Germany - MaHaShaJoLi
Marie Henrich, Shanice Klingelhoefer, Lia Ziegler, Hanna Mueller, Jonas Roedl
16.525 1.646
3 Wills and Not Wills
Chandler Miller, William Orrell, William Polly, Mason Langenderfer
22.749 7.870
4 Adrenaline
Andre Rubio, Jordan Gago, Spencer Schmid, Justin Greene
28.914 14.035

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Thailand National Team
Chakkapong Charunfun, Suwicha Jintakosol, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Gasidis Taeng-on, Kittithad (กิตติธัช) Graiwuttiwong (ไกรวุฒิวงค์)
14.585
2 Sizzle Stack
Idan Kedmi, Wu Yi Fan, Yann Weibel, Keishin Mori
15.858 1.273
3 Canada Red
Jackie Huang, Oliver Dalton, James Gill, Kevin Zheng
16.586 2.001
4 Team Great Britain
Finn Kverndal, James Acraman, Jasper Griffin, Lee Norton
16.782 2.197

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany - Whooooosh!
Ryan Powell, Nicolas Werner, Nhi Son Nguyen, Kevin Nalasko, Timo Reuhl
15.069
2 Team Germany - Holla the Woodfairy
Leon Reuhl, Jill Claas, Anna Struck, Tobias Steglich
15.077 0.008
3 Undefined
Dominic Valerian, Lawrence Maceren, Mike McCoy, Zhewei Wu
15.538 0.469
4 Double Time Too
Josh Corwin, Andrew Puruggunan, Alexander Jee, Ezekiel McDowell
16.835 1.766

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany - RAMM
Alexander Balz, Maximilian Odia, Ruben Kehl, Mohammed Sahraoui
16.138
2 Team Germany - Double J Double L
Jacqueline Nalasko, Laura Baumann, Lukas Buhrmester, Josef Hiemann
16.565 0.427
3 The Sweet Divas
Racheal Bromley, Iman Ali, Kyla Dayer, Kailey Diedrick
16.596 0.458
4 Gale Force
Andreas Herger, Daniel Diffy, Andrew Puruggunan, Jonathan Scannell
16.687 0.549

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany - Masters 1
Timo Boehm, Moritz Dudda, Sabrina Haase, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss
19.958
2 A Team
Sungpil Hong, Mark Sykes, Timothy Haig, Sean Hynes
22.387 2.429
3 World Wide Stackers
Han Wan Chen, Renee Ramos, Alberto Coronel, J.R. Best
33.172 13.214

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Accelerators
Jeff Diffy, Daniel Kutz, Rene Santin, Kristin Janger, Harry Smith
22.752
2 Team Germany - Masters 2
Holger Mueller, Elke Klingelhoefer, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz, Roswitha Zameit
22.954 0.202

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany - Masters 3
Annette Roedl, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Reiner Frost, Ilona Reuhl, Annemarie Ohlmeyer
20.950
2 The Canadian Masters
Bob Dalton, Dan Liu, Bill Huang, Jeffrey Howell
25.682 4.732
3 The Young and The Restless
Dieter Steiner, Virginia D'Aloisio, Roger Washburn, Luree Copeland, John Ansotigue
28.951 8.001

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.537Chandler Miller
3-3-3M1.604William Polly
3-3-3M1.648Andre Rubio
3-3-3M1.670Kennard Gardner
3-3-3M1.736Timo Reuhl
3-3-3M1.760Kevin Zheng
3-3-3M1.761Alonzo Miguel Ramos
3-3-3M1.767Austin Naber
3-3-3M1.788Alexander Jee
3-3-3M1.820Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-3-3M1.822Oliver Dalton
3-3-3M1.859Jericho Nieves
3-3-3F1.880Jill Claas
3-3-3M1.881Maximilian Odia
3-3-3M1.896Aaron Shultz
3-3-3M1.899Idan Kedmi
3-3-3M1.912Josh Corwin
3-3-3M1.913Chakkapong Charunfun
3-3-3F1.915MengHsin Lin
3-3-3F1.957Anna Smith
3-3-3F1.983Jordan Green
3-3-3F1.994Laura Baumann
3-3-3F2.033Rachel Nedrow
3-3-3F2.041Jackie Huang
3-3-3F2.049Molly Hallam
3-3-3F2.066Ashley Limberg
3-3-3M2.081Phillip Kananghinis
3-3-3F2.141Madeleine Ventura
3-3-3F2.143Madigan Ashton
3-3-3F2.145Ahlani Funaki
3-3-3M2.162Michael Haig
3-3-3F2.167Alexandria Danielle Arceo
3-3-3F2.205Kailey Diedrick
3-3-3M2.211Jacob Shultz
3-3-3M2.213Timothy Haig
3-3-3F2.254洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung
3-3-3F2.271Iman Ali
3-3-3F2.276Brianna Arthur
3-3-3M2.327Boris Nikolai Konrad
3-3-3F2.372McKatlyn Limberg
3-3-3M2.576Carlos Acevedo
3-3-3M2.621Heejoon Kang
3-3-3F2.826Megan Janger
3-3-3F2.888Chu Ya Fang
3-3-3F3.276Dan Liu
3-3-3M3.324Rene Santin
3-3-3F3.336Breanna Cooper
3-3-3M3.374Bob Dalton
3-3-3M3.507Alberto Coronel
3-3-3M3.602Jeff Diffy
3-3-3M3.696Ignacio Obiols
3-3-3M3.715Sascha MacMillan
3-3-3M3.771John Ansotigue
3-6-3M2.012Chandler Miller
3-6-3M2.057Steven Purugganan
3-6-3M2.078Josh Hainsel
3-6-3M2.153Jericho Nieves
3-6-3M2.183Kennard Gardner
3-6-3M2.210Idan Kedmi
3-6-3F2.237Anna Smith
3-6-3M2.246Timo Reuhl
3-6-3M2.249Suwicha Jintakosol
3-6-3M2.250Alonzo Miguel Ramos
3-6-3M2.258Ethan Sumsion
3-6-3M2.265Andre Rubio
3-6-3M2.268Chase Werfel
3-6-3M2.295Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-6-3M2.297Nicholas Greco
3-6-3M2.321Ben Flighty
3-6-3M2.325Kevin Zheng
3-6-3M2.354Chakkapong Charunfun
3-6-3F2.361Jordan Green
3-6-3M2.383Austin Naber
3-6-3F2.393Kiarra Luarca
3-6-3M2.394Cameron Bobos
3-6-3M2.430Ben Lovelock
3-6-3M2.499Ezekiel McDowell
3-6-3M2.509Brian Janger
3-6-3M2.546Phillip Kananghinis
3-6-3F2.556Madeleine Ventura
3-6-3M2.571Siwoo Kim
3-6-3M2.585Youngdong Yun
3-6-3M2.592Michael Haig
3-6-3F2.598MengHsin Lin
3-6-3F2.621Ahlani Funaki
3-6-3F2.672Jackie Huang
3-6-3F2.692Molly Hallam
3-6-3F2.695Wu Yi Hsuan
3-6-3F2.723Leah Stantz
3-6-3M2.766Sascha MacMillan
3-6-3M2.818Nils Kemminer
3-6-3F2.836Rianna Chan
3-6-3F2.938McKatlyn Limberg
3-6-3F3.058Iman Ali
3-6-3F3.194Annemarie Ohlmeyer
3-6-3M3.515Nathan Robles
3-6-3M3.728Rene Santin
3-6-3M3.737Mark Sykes
3-6-3M3.936Daniel Kutz
3-6-3F3.980Kristin Janger
3-6-3M4.554Alberto Coronel
3-6-3M4.602Bob Dalton
3-6-3M5.078Carlos Acevedo
3-6-3M5.192Ignacio Obiols
3-6-3M5.694John Ansotigue
3-6-3M6.346Dieter Steiner
cycleM6.268Kevin Zheng
cycleM6.353Cameron Bobos
cycleM6.359Ethan Sumsion
cycleM6.371Lee Norton
cycleM6.388Aaron Shultz
cycleM6.399Kennard Gardner
cycleM6.486Jericho Nieves
cycleM6.505Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
cycleM6.518Andre Rubio
cycleM6.569Carter Insley
cycleF6.667Jackie Huang
cycleM6.732Nicholas Greco
cycleM6.775Austin Naber
cycleF6.793Kiarra Luarca
cycleF6.913Shanice Klingelhoefer
cycleF7.006Ashley Limberg
cycleM7.058Ben Lovelock
cycleF7.198Veronika Doser
cycleF7.391Madeleine Ventura
cycleM7.417Jannis Joiko
cycleF7.428Natalia Braga Maranzatto
cycleF7.609Gabrielle Rivera
cycleM7.751Phillip Kananghinis
cycleF7.890McKatlyn Limberg
cycleF7.963Alexandria Danielle Arceo
cycleF8.130Brianna Arthur
cycleF8.145Iman Ali
cycleM8.360Timothy Haig
cycleM8.537Gasidis Taeng-on
cycleM8.903Jacob Shultz
cycleF9.227Chang Li Yun
cycleM9.272Siwoo Kim
cycleM10.613Carlos Acevedo
cycleM10.799Nathan Robles
cycleM10.979Andreas Herger
cycleM11.197Rene Santin
cycleM13.175Harry Antoine
cycleF13.332Han Wan Chen
cycleM13.362Ignacio Obiols
cycleM13.422Alberto Coronel
cycleF13.651Chu Ya Fang
cycleM13.917Bob Dalton
cycleM17.253John Ansotigue

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy