PrelimsWorld Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.779
2 Lai Xin Yi 2.929 0.150
3 Seo Yeon Park 2.975 0.196
4 Ji Won Kang 3.762 0.983
5 Chae Sun Kim 4.070 1.291
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 3.432
2 Lai Xin Yi 3.492 0.060
3 Seo Yeon Park 4.141 0.709
4 Ji Won Kang 5.087 1.655
5 Chae Sun Kim 7.418 3.986
cycle Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 9.409
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 10.777 1.368
3 Seo Yeon Park 15.982 6.573
4 Ji Won Kang 16.238 6.829
5 Chae Sun Kim 16.948 7.539
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 15.830
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 16.988 1.158
3 Seo Yeon Park 23.098 7.268
4 Ji Won Kang 25.087 9.257
5 Chae Sun Kim 28.436 12.606

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 2.040
2 Seo Jin Kwack 3.010 0.970
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 2.806
2 Seo Jin Kwack 4.167 1.361
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 8.107
2 Seo Jin Kwack 11.874 3.767
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 12.953
2 Seo Jin Kwack 19.051 6.098

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 1.795
2 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 1.886 0.091
3 Sorawit Tippayachok 1.903 0.108
4 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 2.112 0.317
5 Yu-Hsu Wang 2.316 0.521
6 Kuy Bin Kim 2.328 0.533
7 Shih-Che Lin 2.376 0.581
8 Seung Beom Seo 2.384 0.589
9 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 2.523 0.728
10 Yi Jie Sui 2.712 0.917
11 Ravin Rathnayake 2.784 0.989
12 Hyeon Gyu Kwon 2.808 1.013
13 Yi En Sui 2.831 1.036
14 Dayan Chin 3.246 1.451
15 Hui Eum Kim 3.537 1.742
16 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 3.565 1.770
17 Daijang Takahashi 5.070 3.275
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sorawit Tippayachok 2.418
2 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 2.808 0.390
3 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 2.898 0.480
4 Shih-Che Lin 3.029 0.611
5 Yu-Hsu Wang 3.042 0.624
6 Seung Beom Seo 3.072 0.654
7 Ravin Rathnayake 3.120 0.702
8 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 3.176 0.758
9 Hui Eum Kim 3.441 1.023
10 Dayan Chin 3.591 1.173
11 Yi Jie Sui 3.712 1.294
12 Daijang Takahashi 3.741 1.323
13 Hyeon Gyu Kwon 3.919 1.501
14 Kuy Bin Kim 4.339 1.921
15 Yi En Sui 4.590 2.172
16 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 4.635 2.217
17 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 7.250 4.832
cycle Time Gap
1 Sorawit Tippayachok 7.148
2 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 7.229 0.081
3 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 8.824 1.676
4 Yu-Hsu Wang 9.470 2.322
5 Kuy Bin Kim 10.179 3.031
6 Shih-Che Lin 10.183 3.035
7 Hui Eum Kim 10.511 3.363
8 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 10.788 3.640
9 Hyeon Gyu Kwon 10.903 3.755
10 Dayan Chin 11.015 3.867
11 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 11.300 4.152
12 Yi Jie Sui 12.028 4.880
13 Ravin Rathnayake 12.425 5.277
14 Seung Beom Seo 13.179 6.031
15 Daijang Takahashi 13.607 6.459
16 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 14.810 7.662
17 Yi En Sui 15.063 7.915
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sorawit Tippayachok 11.469
2 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 11.922 0.453
3 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 14.523 3.054
4 Yu-Hsu Wang 14.828 3.359
5 Shih-Che Lin 15.588 4.119
6 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 16.220 4.751
7 Kuy Bin Kim 16.846 5.377
8 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 17.309 5.840
9 Hui Eum Kim 17.489 6.020
10 Hyeon Gyu Kwon 17.630 6.161
11 Dayan Chin 17.852 6.383
12 Ravin Rathnayake 18.329 6.860
13 Yi Jie Sui 18.452 6.983
14 Seung Beom Seo 18.635 7.166
15 Daijang Takahashi 22.418 10.949
16 Yi En Sui 22.484 11.015
17 Potiwat Tirawattanakul 25.625 14.156

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chien-Yi Huang 2.044
2 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 2.263 0.219
3 YU-HSIN CHEN 2.401 0.357
4 Chae Hyun Kim 2.795 0.751
5 Jin Ju Choi 2.803 0.759
6 Chieh-Yu Wu 3.116 1.072
7 Cha Mi Kim 3.119 1.075
8 Thanida Moungmee 3.684 1.640
9 Min Ji Ha 3.755 1.711
10 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai scratch --
11 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Thanida Moungmee 2.673
2 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 2.773 0.100
3 YU-HSIN CHEN 3.042 0.369
4 Chien-Yi Huang 3.130 0.457
5 Chae Hyun Kim 3.512 0.839
6 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat 3.585 0.912
7 Jin Ju Choi 3.664 0.991
8 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 4.066 1.393
9 Cha Mi Kim 4.104 1.431
10 Chieh-Yu Wu 4.393 1.720
11 Min Ji Ha 4.409 1.736
cycle Time Gap
1 Thanida Moungmee 7.546
2 Chien-Yi Huang 7.681 0.135
3 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 8.578 1.032
4 Chieh-Yu Wu 8.789 1.243
5 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat 9.603 2.057
6 YU-HSIN CHEN 9.735 2.189
7 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 10.140 2.594
8 Cha Mi Kim 12.038 4.492
9 Chae Hyun Kim 12.379 4.833
10 Min Ji Ha 12.979 5.433
11 Jin Ju Choi 14.518 6.972
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chien-Yi Huang 12.855
2 Thanida Moungmee 13.903 1.048
3 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 14.907 2.052
4 YU-HSIN CHEN 15.178 2.323
5 Chieh-Yu Wu 16.298 3.443
6 Chae Hyun Kim 18.686 5.831
7 Cha Mi Kim 19.261 6.406
8 Jin Ju Choi 20.985 8.130
9 Min Ji Ha 21.143 8.288

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Morten Metze 1.842
2 Jake Nieves 1.863 0.021
3 Kei Shirabe 1.892 0.050
4 James Acraman 1.919 0.077
5 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 2.034 0.192
6 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 2.084 0.242
7 Leon Reuhl 2.202 0.360
8 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 2.549 0.707
9 Emeri Whiting 3.610 1.768
10 Alfred Louis A. Enrile Jr. 3.921 2.079
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Morten Metze 2.215
2 James Acraman 2.369 0.154
3 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 2.378 0.163
4 Jake Nieves 2.417 0.202
5 Kei Shirabe 2.439 0.224
6 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 2.554 0.339
7 Leon Reuhl 2.569 0.354
8 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 3.356 1.141
9 Emeri Whiting 4.390 2.175
10 Alfred Louis A. Enrile Jr. 4.467 2.252
cycle Time Gap
1 Jake Nieves 6.625
2 James Acraman 6.804 0.179
3 Morten Metze 6.968 0.343
4 Kei Shirabe 7.374 0.749
5 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 7.834 1.209
6 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 7.887 1.262
7 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 9.717 3.092
8 Leon Reuhl 9.893 3.268
9 Alfred Louis A. Enrile Jr. 14.167 7.542
10 Emeri Whiting 15.508 8.883
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jake Nieves 10.905
2 Morten Metze 11.025 0.120
3 James Acraman 11.092 0.187
4 Kei Shirabe 11.705 0.800
5 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 12.525 1.620
6 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 13.739 2.834
7 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 14.129 3.224
8 Leon Reuhl 14.664 3.759
9 Alfred Louis A. Enrile Jr. 22.555 11.650
10 Emeri Whiting 23.508 12.603

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.946
2 Meng-Ju Tsai 1.962 0.016
3 Phuriwat Flores 1.975 0.029
4 Tan Yen Sheen 2.024 0.078
5 Liang-Wei Huang 2.073 0.127
6 Jun Seo Kim 2.254 0.308
7 Ju Heon Lee 2.302 0.356
8 Jonathan Eriksen 2.325 0.379
9 Yujin Lin 2.333 0.387
10 Tom Penzel 2.343 0.397
11 Paul Vincent R Tubao 2.366 0.420
12 PJ Ball 2.373 0.427
13 CHENG-AN HO 2.561 0.615
14 Nathan Johnson 2.714 0.768
15 CHENG-YU HO 3.441 1.495
16 Worawut Lui 3.457 1.511
17 Horatius Tay 3.586 1.640
18 Bevan Koh scratch --
19 Jae Young Cho scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nathan Johnson 2.243
2 Chan Keng Ian 2.300 0.057
3 Phuriwat Flores 2.382 0.139
4 Tan Yen Sheen 2.465 0.222
5 Meng-Ju Tsai 2.536 0.293
6 Bevan Koh 2.797 0.554
7 Paul Vincent R Tubao 2.865 0.622
8 Tom Penzel 2.887 0.644
9 Yujin Lin 2.894 0.651
10 PJ Ball 2.894 0.651
11 CHENG-YU HO 3.052 0.809
12 Ju Heon Lee 3.124 0.881
13 CHENG-AN HO 3.126 0.883
14 Jun Seo Kim 3.188 0.945
15 Jonathan Eriksen 3.309 1.066
16 Jae Young Cho 3.672 1.429
17 Horatius Tay 4.284 2.041
18 Liang-Wei Huang 4.590 2.347
19 Worawut Lui 5.616 3.373
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 6.458
2 Tan Yen Sheen 6.970 0.512
3 Liang-Wei Huang 7.142 0.684
4 Meng-Ju Tsai 7.229 0.771
5 Phuriwat Flores 7.383 0.925
6 Tom Penzel 7.675 1.217
7 Nathan Johnson 7.800 1.342
8 PJ Ball 8.095 1.637
9 Paul Vincent R Tubao 8.373 1.915
10 Bevan Koh 8.818 2.360
11 Jun Seo Kim 9.364 2.906
12 CHENG-AN HO 9.723 3.265
13 CHENG-YU HO 9.889 3.431
14 Jonathan Eriksen 10.436 3.978
15 Ju Heon Lee 10.690 4.232
16 Yujin Lin 12.331 5.873
17 Horatius Tay 13.079 6.621
18 Worawut Lui 15.090 8.632
19 Jae Young Cho scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 10.704
2 Tan Yen Sheen 11.459 0.755
3 Meng-Ju Tsai 11.727 1.023
4 Phuriwat Flores 11.740 1.036
5 Nathan Johnson 12.757 2.053
6 Tom Penzel 12.905 2.201
7 PJ Ball 13.362 2.658
8 Paul Vincent R Tubao 13.604 2.900
9 Liang-Wei Huang 13.805 3.101
10 Jun Seo Kim 14.806 4.102
11 CHENG-AN HO 15.410 4.706
12 Jonathan Eriksen 16.070 5.366
13 Ju Heon Lee 16.116 5.412
14 CHENG-YU HO 16.382 5.678
15 Yujin Lin 17.558 6.854
16 Horatius Tay 20.949 10.245
17 Worawut Lui 24.163 13.459

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 1.935
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 1.988 0.053
3 Sarina Wang 2.013 0.078
4 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.061 0.126
5 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 2.170 0.235
6 Yu Bin Choi 2.180 0.245
7 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 2.256 0.321
8 Seo Jin Choi 2.291 0.356
9 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 3.037 1.102
10 Julya Aleksia C. Villena 4.184 2.249
11 Pissinee Boonyasang 4.540 2.605
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.607
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 2.632 0.025
3 Yu Bin Choi 2.717 0.110
4 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 2.780 0.173
5 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 2.783 0.176
6 Sarina Wang 3.041 0.434
7 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 4.028 1.421
8 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 4.167 1.560
9 Seo Jin Choi 4.861 2.254
10 Julya Aleksia C. Villena 5.099 2.492
11 Pissinee Boonyasang 7.819 5.212
cycle Time Gap
1 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 7.218
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 7.272 0.054
3 Sarina Wang 7.369 0.151
4 Rinrada boonlurluk 7.652 0.434
5 Yu Bin Choi 8.162 0.944
6 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 8.508 1.290
7 Seo Jin Choi 9.038 1.820
8 Pissinee Boonyasang 12.455 5.237
9 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 12.683 5.465
10 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 14.992 7.774
11 Julya Aleksia C. Villena 16.754 9.536
All-Around Time Gap
1 Cerelia Yoong Yue 11.892
2 Rinrada boonlurluk 12.320 0.428
3 Sarina Wang 12.423 0.531
4 Yu Bin Choi 13.059 1.167
5 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 13.181 1.289
6 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 13.544 1.652
7 Seo Jin Choi 16.190 4.298
8 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 19.020 7.128
9 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 20.812 8.920
10 Pissinee Boonyasang 24.814 12.922
11 Julya Aleksia C. Villena 26.037 14.145

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 1.877
2 Jin Hong Park 1.899 0.022
3 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 1.901 0.024
4 Seo Jin Kim 1.919 0.042
5 Tak Hoon Jung 1.945 0.068
6 QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 1.946 0.069
7 Jaden Andre C. Villena 1.955 0.078
8 Jun Young Oh 1.983 0.106
9 Kittiphat Raksanawes 2.059 0.182
10 Fabian Choo 2.067 0.190
11 Sunjagon Hanfaifa 2.277 0.400
12 Theeratorn Pankamnoed 2.316 0.439
13 Saharat Boonpakdee 2.473 0.596
14 Woo Seok Chang 2.652 0.775
15 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 3.020 1.143
16 Thian Jian Ming 3.299 1.422
17 Yunhao Lou 6.686 4.809
18 Hyun Min Lim scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 2.138
2 Thian Jian Ming 2.229 0.091
3 Tak Hoon Jung 2.253 0.115
4 Seo Jin Kim 2.373 0.235
5 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 2.413 0.275
6 Kittiphat Raksanawes 2.528 0.390
7 Hyun Min Lim 2.539 0.401
8 QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 2.554 0.416
9 Woo Seok Chang 2.586 0.448
10 Fabian Choo 2.614 0.476
11 Sunjagon Hanfaifa 2.986 0.848
12 Theeratorn Pankamnoed 2.987 0.849
13 Jaden Andre C. Villena 2.998 0.860
14 Yunhao Lou 3.114 0.976
15 Jin Hong Park 3.198 1.060
16 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 3.364 1.226
17 Jun Young Oh 4.049 1.911
18 Saharat Boonpakdee 7.988 5.850
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 6.167
2 QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 6.752 0.585
3 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 7.064 0.897
4 Fabian Choo 7.244 1.077
5 Woo Seok Chang 7.286 1.119
6 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 7.462 1.295
7 Kittiphat Raksanawes 7.739 1.572
8 Yunhao Lou 7.823 1.656
9 Sunjagon Hanfaifa 8.061 1.894
10 Thian Jian Ming 8.189 2.022
11 Jun Young Oh 8.473 2.306
12 Tak Hoon Jung 8.798 2.631
13 Jaden Andre C. Villena 8.878 2.711
14 Theeratorn Pankamnoed 9.158 2.991
15 Seo Jin Kim 9.405 3.238
16 Hyun Min Lim 9.458 3.291
17 Saharat Boonpakdee 9.484 3.317
18 Jin Hong Park 9.485 3.318
All-Around Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 10.182
2 QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 11.252 1.070
3 Fabian Choo 11.925 1.743
4 Kittiphat Raksanawes 12.326 2.144
5 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 12.497 2.315
6 Woo Seok Chang 12.524 2.342
7 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 12.727 2.545
8 Tak Hoon Jung 12.996 2.814
9 Sunjagon Hanfaifa 13.324 3.142
10 Seo Jin Kim 13.697 3.515
11 Thian Jian Ming 13.717 3.535
12 Jaden Andre C. Villena 13.831 3.649
13 Theeratorn Pankamnoed 14.461 4.279
14 Jun Young Oh 14.505 4.323
15 Jin Hong Park 14.582 4.400
16 Yunhao Lou 17.623 7.441
17 Saharat Boonpakdee 19.945 9.763

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.674
2 Ji Min Kim 1.795 0.121
3 Benjamin Eriksen 1.814 0.140
4 Kulaphat Choosong 1.833 0.159
5 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 1.854 0.180
6 Ju Sung Kang 1.855 0.181
7 Sascha MacMillan 1.860 0.186
8 Jun Hee Han 1.864 0.190
9 Tien-Jung Yang 1.875 0.201
10 Philip Kananghinis 1.946 0.272
11 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 1.949 0.275
12 Piyapat Athakrisna 1.957 0.283
13 Sakan Saracharoen 1.970 0.296
14 Seung Gyu Yang 1.973 0.299
15 Hyeon Woo Kim 2.084 0.410
16 Dae Youn Chu 2.105 0.431
17 Dong Min Lee 2.172 0.498
18 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 2.214 0.540
19 Anansak Lui 2.274 0.600
20 Ramses Tay 2.456 0.782
21 Phongphak Leelasuksantikul 2.516 0.842
22 Zac Salisbury 3.564 1.890
23 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 3.610 1.936
24 Yoon Woo Han 4.518 2.844
25 Siwat Bridhikitti 5.959 4.285
26 Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.989
2 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 2.238 0.249
3 Ji Min Kim 2.251 0.262
4 Philip Kananghinis 2.296 0.307
5 Sascha MacMillan 2.330 0.341
6 Ju Sung Kang 2.335 0.346
7 Benjamin Eriksen 2.342 0.353
8 Hyeon Woo Kim 2.364 0.375
9 Seung Gyu Yang 2.370 0.381
10 Kulaphat Choosong 2.405 0.416
11 Piyapat Athakrisna 2.487 0.498
12 Sakan Saracharoen 2.556 0.567
13 Jun Hee Han 2.608 0.619
14 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 2.698 0.709
15 Dong Min Lee 2.733 0.744
16 Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai 2.836 0.847
17 Yoon Woo Han 2.885 0.896
18 Phongphak Leelasuksantikul 3.007 1.018
19 Ramses Tay 3.071 1.082
20 Tien-Jung Yang 3.302 1.313
21 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 3.878 1.889
22 Dae Youn Chu 4.294 2.305
23 Zac Salisbury 4.482 2.493
24 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 4.818 2.829
25 Anansak Lui 5.087 3.098
26 Siwat Bridhikitti 5.690 3.701
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 6.208
2 Ji Min Kim 6.697 0.489
3 Kulaphat Choosong 6.710 0.502
4 Sakan Saracharoen 6.805 0.597
5 Philip Kananghinis 6.812 0.604
6 Ju Sung Kang 6.824 0.616
7 Sascha MacMillan 6.839 0.631
8 Benjamin Eriksen 6.983 0.775
9 Dae Youn Chu 7.264 1.056
10 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 7.594 1.386
11 Piyapat Athakrisna 7.694 1.486
12 Hyeon Woo Kim 7.821 1.613
13 Anansak Lui 7.901 1.693
14 Phongphak Leelasuksantikul 8.047 1.839
15 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 8.234 2.026
16 Seung Gyu Yang 8.273 2.065
17 Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai 8.465 2.257
18 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 8.620 2.412
19 Tien-Jung Yang 8.902 2.694
20 Jun Hee Han 8.950 2.742
21 Zac Salisbury 10.087 3.879
22 Dong Min Lee 10.219 4.011
23 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 10.371 4.163
24 Siwat Bridhikitti 11.000 4.792
25 Yoon Woo Han 11.009 4.801
26 Ramses Tay 15.458 9.250
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.871
2 Ji Min Kim 10.743 0.872
3 Kulaphat Choosong 10.948 1.077
4 Ju Sung Kang 11.014 1.143
5 Sascha MacMillan 11.029 1.158
6 Philip Kananghinis 11.054 1.183
7 Benjamin Eriksen 11.139 1.268
8 Sakan Saracharoen 11.331 1.460
9 Piyapat Athakrisna 12.138 2.267
10 Hyeon Woo Kim 12.269 2.398
11 Seung Gyu Yang 12.616 2.745
12 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 12.712 2.841
13 DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 13.146 3.275
14 Jun Hee Han 13.422 3.551
15 Phongphak Leelasuksantikul 13.570 3.699
16 Dae Youn Chu 13.663 3.792
17 Tien-Jung Yang 14.079 4.208
18 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 15.082 5.211
19 Dong Min Lee 15.124 5.253
20 Anansak Lui 15.262 5.391
21 Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 17.138 7.267
22 Zac Salisbury 18.133 8.262
23 Yoon Woo Han 18.412 8.541
24 Ramses Tay 20.985 11.114
25 Siwat Bridhikitti 22.649 12.778

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Goeun Park 1.814
2 Wu Yi Hsuan 1.839 0.025
3 Gu Lim Kim 1.863 0.049
4 Rin Chae 1.939 0.125
5 Soo Hyun Han 1.949 0.135
6 Molly Hallam 2.026 0.212
7 Enya Quill 2.143 0.329
8 Hui Yun Lee 2.205 0.391
9 Kanyarat Phookinghin 2.234 0.420
10 Seung Joo Noh 2.239 0.425
11 Khatchanun Khiewsawas 2.346 0.532
12 Panissara Poungurai 2.440 0.626
13 Hyo Sin Dina Kang 2.444 0.630
14 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.469 0.655
15 Apichaya Rerganan 2.548 0.734
16 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.685 0.871
17 Mary Tubao 2.740 0.926
18 MinYeong Kim 2.926 1.112
19 Sophia Hachat 3.067 1.253
20 Karen Joan Solomon 3.124 1.310
21 Min Ji Han 3.200 1.386
22 Thanatip Nongya 3.382 1.568
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Goeun Park 2.275
2 Rin Chae 2.282 0.007
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.534 0.259
4 Molly Hallam 2.555 0.280
5 Soo Hyun Han 2.626 0.351
6 Thanatip Nongya 2.721 0.446
7 Enya Quill 2.850 0.575
8 Hyo Sin Dina Kang 2.908 0.633
9 Hui Yun Lee 2.921 0.646
10 Karen Joan Solomon 2.926 0.651
11 Lara Sofie Penzel 3.159 0.884
12 Kanyarat Phookinghin 3.163 0.888
13 Seung Joo Noh 3.325 1.050
14 Sophia Hachat 3.335 1.060
15 Panissara Poungurai 3.507 1.232
16 MinYeong Kim 3.649 1.374
17 Mary Tubao 3.733 1.458
18 Khatchanun Khiewsawas 3.803 1.528
19 Apichaya Rerganan 3.835 1.560
20 Min Ji Han 4.005 1.730
21 Wu Yi Hsuan 4.249 1.974
22 Gu Lim Kim 4.957 2.682
cycle Time Gap
1 Rin Chae 6.577
2 Enya Quill 6.755 0.178
3 Soo Hyun Han 6.920 0.343
4 Molly Hallam 7.512 0.935
5 Gu Lim Kim 7.617 1.040
6 Wu Yi Hsuan 7.655 1.078
7 MinYeong Kim 7.864 1.287
8 Thanatip Nongya 8.193 1.616
9 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 8.266 1.689
10 Min Ji Han 8.393 1.816
11 Sophia Hachat 8.412 1.835
12 Karen Joan Solomon 8.463 1.886
13 Lara Sofie Penzel 8.791 2.214
14 Hui Yun Lee 9.131 2.554
15 Kanyarat Phookinghin 9.488 2.911
16 Goeun Park 10.089 3.512
17 Seung Joo Noh 10.100 3.523
18 Apichaya Rerganan 10.307 3.730
19 Mary Tubao 10.311 3.734
20 Panissara Poungurai 10.501 3.924
21 Hyo Sin Dina Kang 11.520 4.943
22 Khatchanun Khiewsawas 12.686 6.109
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rin Chae 10.798
2 Soo Hyun Han 11.495 0.697
3 Enya Quill 11.748 0.950
4 Molly Hallam 12.093 1.295
5 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 13.485 2.687
6 Wu Yi Hsuan 13.743 2.945
7 Goeun Park 14.178 3.380
8 Hui Yun Lee 14.257 3.459
9 Thanatip Nongya 14.296 3.498
10 Lara Sofie Penzel 14.419 3.621
11 Gu Lim Kim 14.437 3.639
12 MinYeong Kim 14.439 3.641
13 Karen Joan Solomon 14.513 3.715
14 Sophia Hachat 14.814 4.016
15 Kanyarat Phookinghin 14.885 4.087
16 Min Ji Han 15.598 4.800
17 Seung Joo Noh 15.664 4.866
18 Panissara Poungurai 16.448 5.650
19 Apichaya Rerganan 16.690 5.892
20 Mary Tubao 16.784 5.986
21 Hyo Sin Dina Kang 16.872 6.074
22 Khatchanun Khiewsawas 18.835 8.037

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung 1.674
2 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 1.799 0.125
3 Won Teak Lim 1.826 0.152
4 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 1.864 0.190
5 Ho Go 1.869 0.195
6 Ju Han Park 1.918 0.244
7 Kai Best 1.942 0.268
8 Surapas Tophanich 1.966 0.292
9 Dustin Schierholz 2.052 0.378
10 Brendan Koh 2.099 0.425
11 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 2.102 0.428
12 Phillip Ager 2.105 0.431
13 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 2.119 0.445
14 Brayden Hogan 2.164 0.490
15 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 2.187 0.513
16 Caleb Limberg 2.670 0.996
17 CHUN-HAO YU 2.732 1.058
18 Peerakan Janwowwam 2.815 1.141
19 Napattorn Phipatanasuphorn 2.918 1.244
20 Jae Young Han 3.411 1.737
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 2.145
2 Jaeho Jung 2.166 0.021
3 Won Teak Lim 2.336 0.191
4 Ju Han Park 2.438 0.293
5 Ho Go 2.440 0.295
6 Surapas Tophanich 2.449 0.304
7 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 2.497 0.352
8 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 2.525 0.380
9 Brendan Koh 2.556 0.411
10 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 2.564 0.419
11 Dustin Schierholz 2.624 0.479
12 Brayden Hogan 2.634 0.489
13 Phillip Ager 2.652 0.507
14 Peerakan Janwowwam 2.711 0.566
15 CHUN-HAO YU 2.727 0.582
16 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 2.827 0.682
17 Kai Best 3.022 0.877
18 Jae Young Han 3.381 1.236
19 Napattorn Phipatanasuphorn 3.472 1.327
20 Caleb Limberg 3.745 1.600
cycle Time Gap
1 Won Teak Lim 6.420
2 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 6.584 0.164
3 Ho Go 6.606 0.186
4 Jaeho Jung 6.714 0.294
5 Brendan Koh 6.970 0.550
6 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 7.081 0.661
7 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 7.145 0.725
8 Ju Han Park 7.216 0.796
9 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 7.319 0.899
10 Dustin Schierholz 7.380 0.960
11 Phillip Ager 7.436 1.016
12 Surapas Tophanich 7.584 1.164
13 Brayden Hogan 7.992 1.572
14 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 8.177 1.757
15 Peerakan Janwowwam 8.397 1.977
16 Jae Young Han 10.532 4.112
17 Caleb Limberg 11.197 4.777
18 CHUN-HAO YU 12.320 5.900
19 Napattorn Phipatanasuphorn 14.818 8.398
20 Kai Best 17.951 11.531
All-Around Time Gap
1 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 10.528
2 Jaeho Jung 10.554 0.026
3 Won Teak Lim 10.582 0.054
4 Ho Go 10.915 0.387
5 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 11.442 0.914
6 Ju Han Park 11.572 1.044
7 Brendan Koh 11.625 1.097
8 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 11.789 1.261
9 Surapas Tophanich 11.999 1.471
10 Dustin Schierholz 12.056 1.528
11 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 12.070 1.542
12 Phillip Ager 12.193 1.665
13 Brayden Hogan 12.790 2.262
14 Kongpop Pibulwannapong 13.106 2.578
15 Peerakan Janwowwam 13.923 3.395
16 Jae Young Han 17.324 6.796
17 Caleb Limberg 17.612 7.084
18 CHUN-HAO YU 17.779 7.251
19 Napattorn Phipatanasuphorn 21.208 10.680
20 Kai Best 22.915 12.387

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 1.816
2 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 1.865 0.049
3 Min Kim 1.894 0.078
4 Marie Henrich 1.899 0.083
5 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 1.980 0.164
6 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 1.980 0.164
7 Hyeon Ha Kim 1.985 0.169
8 Carmen Knie 1.998 0.182
9 Lim Xuan 2.004 0.188
10 Melanie Hunkemöeller 2.058 0.242
11 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 2.098 0.282
12 Jan Dominique Nedamo 2.104 0.288
13 Michelle Gosslau 2.142 0.326
14 Ye Rin Jeong 2.152 0.336
15 Bella Ng 2.187 0.371
16 Su Jin Hyeon 2.273 0.457
17 Chanitnat Pongudom 2.304 0.488
18 Anuntaya Netipol 2.642 0.826
19 TUNG-CHIEH WU 3.255 1.439
20 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 3.804 1.988
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 2.181
2 Jan Dominique Nedamo 2.412 0.231
3 Hyeon Ha Kim 2.423 0.242
4 Marie Henrich 2.474 0.293
5 Min Kim 2.483 0.302
6 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 2.518 0.337
7 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 2.524 0.343
8 Ye Rin Jeong 2.545 0.364
9 Carmen Knie 2.593 0.412
10 Anuntaya Netipol 2.609 0.428
11 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.659 0.478
12 Michelle Gosslau 2.711 0.530
13 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 2.733 0.552
14 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 2.807 0.626
15 TUNG-CHIEH WU 2.879 0.698
16 Su Jin Hyeon 2.896 0.715
17 Melanie Hunkemöeller 2.900 0.719
18 Lim Xuan 2.914 0.733
19 Chanitnat Pongudom 2.982 0.801
20 Bella Ng 13.780 11.599
cycle Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 6.555
2 Hyeon Ha Kim 6.577 0.022
3 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 6.924 0.369
4 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 7.285 0.730
5 Bella Ng 7.376 0.821
6 Carmen Knie 7.434 0.879
7 Anuntaya Netipol 7.469 0.914
8 Melanie Hunkemöeller 7.499 0.944
9 Jan Dominique Nedamo 7.703 1.148
10 Lim Xuan 7.768 1.213
11 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 7.800 1.245
12 Michelle Gosslau 7.854 1.299
13 Min Kim 7.966 1.411
14 Chu-Chun Yang 7.982 1.427
15 Chanitnat Pongudom 7.987 1.432
16 Su Jin Hyeon 8.037 1.482
17 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 8.053 1.498
18 Ye Rin Jeong 8.511 1.956
19 TUNG-CHIEH WU 9.516 2.961
20 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 9.746 3.191
All-Around Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 10.928
2 Hyeon Ha Kim 10.985 0.057
3 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 11.428 0.500
4 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 11.924 0.996
5 Chu-Chun Yang 11.979 1.051
6 Carmen Knie 12.025 1.097
7 Jan Dominique Nedamo 12.219 1.291
8 Min Kim 12.343 1.415
9 Melanie Hunkemöeller 12.457 1.529
10 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 12.651 1.723
11 Lim Xuan 12.686 1.758
12 Michelle Gosslau 12.707 1.779
13 Anuntaya Netipol 12.720 1.792
14 Su Jin Hyeon 13.206 2.278
15 Ye Rin Jeong 13.208 2.280
16 Chanitnat Pongudom 13.273 2.345
17 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 14.122 3.194
18 Janice Fong Xiao Ning 14.651 3.723
19 TUNG-CHIEH WU 15.650 4.722
20 Bella Ng 23.343 12.415

13 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 1.567
2 William Polly 1.617 0.050
3 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 1.735 0.168
4 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 1.750 0.183
5 Si Woo Kim 1.787 0.220
6 Karn Chongkhajonepong 1.810 0.243
7 Lasse Røndbjerg 1.828 0.261
8 Hee Joon Kang 1.835 0.268
9 Jung Geun Park 1.848 0.281
10 Derek Ong Boon Hong 1.850 0.283
11 Theerut Pitanupong 1.861 0.294
12 Lo Wei Chuan 1.878 0.311
13 Wong Kit Wai 1.901 0.334
14 Jeong Hoon Jeong 1.904 0.337
15 Yuhki Lin 1.911 0.344
16 Nicolas Kananghinis 1.913 0.346
17 Woo Jin Sin 1.955 0.388
18 SHENG-HUNG CHU 1.987 0.420
19 TSUNG-JU TSAI 1.991 0.424
20 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 2.074 0.507
21 Thitinan Rattanathitinan 2.127 0.560
22 CHENG-YOU CHENG 2.128 0.561
23 Kow Win Ter 2.136 0.569
24 Luan-Yi Tsou 2.156 0.589
25 Phongphon Leelasuksantikul 2.229 0.662
26 SHOU-HSIUNG HSU 2.256 0.689
27 Piriyakorn Wutthisomwongkul 3.540 1.973
28 Atiwat Suphaphol 3.662 2.095
29 Raphael Lorenzo A. Enrile 3.797 2.230
30 Oon Guo Rong scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Polly 1.941
2 Josh Hainsel 2.155 0.214
3 Lasse Røndbjerg 2.160 0.219
4 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 2.226 0.285
5 Yuhki Lin 2.258 0.317
6 Hee Joon Kang 2.275 0.334
7 Derek Ong Boon Hong 2.283 0.342
8 Jeong Hoon Jeong 2.296 0.355
9 Nicolas Kananghinis 2.326 0.385
10 Jung Geun Park 2.419 0.478
11 Woo Jin Sin 2.419 0.478
12 Lo Wei Chuan 2.421 0.480
13 TSUNG-JU TSAI 2.454 0.513
14 Karn Chongkhajonepong 2.465 0.524
15 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 2.476 0.535
16 Thitinan Rattanathitinan 2.517 0.576
17 Luan-Yi Tsou 2.571 0.630
18 Si Woo Kim 2.577 0.636
19 Phongphon Leelasuksantikul 2.695 0.754
20 Theerut Pitanupong 2.718 0.777
21 CHENG-YOU CHENG 2.901 0.960
22 Kow Win Ter 3.011 1.070
23 SHENG-HUNG CHU 3.372 1.431
24 Wong Kit Wai 3.390 1.449
25 Atiwat Suphaphol 3.728 1.787
26 Oon Guo Rong 3.754 1.813
27 Raphael Lorenzo A. Enrile 3.837 1.896
28 SHOU-HSIUNG HSU 4.055 2.114
29 Piriyakorn Wutthisomwongkul 4.520 2.579
30 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 5.183 3.242
cycle Time Gap
1 William Polly 5.648
2 Josh Hainsel 6.188 0.540
3 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 6.315 0.667
4 Yuhki Lin 6.328 0.680
5 Si Woo Kim 6.531 0.883
6 Nicolas Kananghinis 6.646 0.998
7 Luan-Yi Tsou 6.688 1.040
8 Theerut Pitanupong 6.768 1.120
9 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 6.805 1.157
10 Woo Jin Sin 6.956 1.308
11 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 7.043 1.395
12 Wong Kit Wai 7.150 1.502
13 Lasse Røndbjerg 7.349 1.701
14 Jeong Hoon Jeong 7.472 1.824
15 Karn Chongkhajonepong 7.583 1.935
16 Jung Geun Park 7.864 2.216
17 Lo Wei Chuan 7.929 2.281
18 Phongphon Leelasuksantikul 8.121 2.473
19 Hee Joon Kang 8.124 2.476
20 TSUNG-JU TSAI 8.192 2.544
21 SHOU-HSIUNG HSU 8.234 2.586
22 Thitinan Rattanathitinan 8.314 2.666
23 Kow Win Ter 8.334 2.686
24 Oon Guo Rong 8.361 2.713
25 SHENG-HUNG CHU 8.460 2.812
26 Derek Ong Boon Hong 8.536 2.888
27 Piriyakorn Wutthisomwongkul 11.096 5.448
28 Raphael Lorenzo A. Enrile 12.651 7.003
29 Atiwat Suphaphol 15.571 9.923
30 CHENG-YOU CHENG 17.651 12.003
All-Around Time Gap
1 William Polly 9.206
2 Josh Hainsel 9.910 0.704
3 Yuhki Lin 10.497 1.291
4 Nicolas Kananghinis 10.885 1.679
5 Si Woo Kim 10.895 1.689
6 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 11.019 1.813
7 Woo Jin Sin 11.330 2.124
8 Lasse Røndbjerg 11.337 2.131
9 Theerut Pitanupong 11.347 2.141
10 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 11.355 2.149
11 Luan-Yi Tsou 11.415 2.209
12 Jeong Hoon Jeong 11.672 2.466
13 Karn Chongkhajonepong 11.858 2.652
14 Jung Geun Park 12.131 2.925
15 Lo Wei Chuan 12.228 3.022
16 Hee Joon Kang 12.234 3.028
17 Wong Kit Wai 12.441 3.235
18 TSUNG-JU TSAI 12.637 3.431
19 Derek Ong Boon Hong 12.669 3.463
20 Thitinan Rattanathitinan 12.958 3.752
21 Phongphon Leelasuksantikul 13.045 3.839
22 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 13.233 4.027
23 Kow Win Ter 13.481 4.275
24 SHENG-HUNG CHU 13.819 4.613
25 SHOU-HSIUNG HSU 14.545 5.339
26 Piriyakorn Wutthisomwongkul 19.156 9.950
27 Raphael Lorenzo A. Enrile 20.285 11.079
28 CHENG-YOU CHENG 22.680 13.474
29 Atiwat Suphaphol 22.961 13.755

14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kridpat Meesawat 1.867
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 1.940 0.073
3 Travis Huynh 1.970 0.103
4 CHENG-WEI HO 2.034 0.167
5 Manuel Knie 2.058 0.191
6 Ching-Hsuan Yen 2.130 0.263
7 Chih-Wei Sung 2.442 0.575
8 Chan Deul Kim 2.462 0.595
9 Hsueh-Yi Lin 2.759 0.892
10 Sorakrit Pungpho 3.396 1.529
11 Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 3.415 1.548
12 Gu Won Seo 3.785 1.918
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gu Won Seo 2.303
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.343 0.040
3 Hsueh-Yi Lin 2.565 0.262
4 Chih-Wei Sung 2.636 0.333
5 Chan Deul Kim 2.637 0.334
6 Travis Huynh 2.653 0.350
7 CHENG-WEI HO 2.827 0.524
8 Ching-Hsuan Yen 3.094 0.791
9 Sorakrit Pungpho 3.102 0.799
10 Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 3.630 1.327
11 Manuel Knie 4.115 1.812
12 Kridpat Meesawat 5.178 2.875
cycle Time Gap
1 Gu Won Seo 6.730
2 Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 6.977 0.247
3 Chan Deul Kim 7.062 0.332
4 Travis Huynh 7.184 0.454
5 CHENG-WEI HO 7.555 0.825
6 Hsueh-Yi Lin 7.882 1.152
7 Kridpat Meesawat 8.225 1.495
8 Manuel Knie 8.254 1.524
9 Wong Kuang Zheng 8.649 1.919
10 Ching-Hsuan Yen 9.594 2.864
11 Chih-Wei Sung 10.094 3.364
12 Sorakrit Pungpho 10.311 3.581
All-Around Time Gap
1 Travis Huynh 11.807
2 Chan Deul Kim 12.161 0.354
3 CHENG-WEI HO 12.416 0.609
4 Gu Won Seo 12.818 1.011
5 Wong Kuang Zheng 12.932 1.125
6 Hsueh-Yi Lin 13.206 1.399
7 Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 14.022 2.215
8 Manuel Knie 14.427 2.620
9 Ching-Hsuan Yen 14.818 3.011
10 Chih-Wei Sung 15.172 3.365
11 Kridpat Meesawat 15.270 3.463
12 Sorakrit Pungpho 16.809 5.002

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kasidis Taeng-on 1.749
2 Ben Flighty 1.816 0.067
3 Chidchanok Saelee 1.847 0.098
4 Matthew Hill 1.888 0.139
5 Caleb Smith 1.900 0.151
6 Alex Jee 1.923 0.174
7 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 1.985 0.236
8 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 2.126 0.377
9 Jerome Murillo 2.138 0.389
10 Peetiphat Panathiwat 2.857 1.108
11 Kenneth M. Cadacio 2.993 1.244
12 Zach Hainsel 3.213 1.464
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 2.150
2 Kasidis Taeng-on 2.241 0.091
3 Alex Jee 2.317 0.167
4 Ben Flighty 2.338 0.188
5 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 2.351 0.201
6 Caleb Smith 2.399 0.249
7 Kenneth M. Cadacio 2.438 0.288
8 Matthew Hill 2.447 0.297
9 Jerome Murillo 2.594 0.444
10 Peetiphat Panathiwat 2.962 0.812
11 Zach Hainsel 3.784 1.634
12 Chidchanok Saelee 7.643 5.493
cycle Time Gap
1 Ben Flighty 6.067
2 Kasidis Taeng-on 6.252 0.185
3 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 6.422 0.355
4 Chidchanok Saelee 6.520 0.453
5 Matthew Hill 6.868 0.801
6 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 6.904 0.837
7 Caleb Smith 7.140 1.073
8 Kenneth M. Cadacio 7.543 1.476
9 Jerome Murillo 7.974 1.907
10 Peetiphat Panathiwat 8.457 2.390
11 Alex Jee 9.228 3.161
12 Zach Hainsel 9.576 3.509
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ben Flighty 10.221
2 Kasidis Taeng-on 10.242 0.021
3 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 10.557 0.336
4 Matthew Hill 11.203 0.982
5 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 11.381 1.160
6 Caleb Smith 11.439 1.218
7 Jerome Murillo 12.706 2.485
8 Kenneth M. Cadacio 12.974 2.753
9 Alex Jee 13.468 3.247
10 Peetiphat Panathiwat 14.276 4.055
11 Chidchanok Saelee 16.010 5.789
12 Zach Hainsel 16.573 6.352

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 1.878
2 Hui-Ting Pan 2.120 0.242
3 HyeonJu Ryu 2.179 0.301
4 Casey Lim 2.187 0.309
5 Meng-Hsin Lin 2.207 0.329
6 Lakari Heazlewood 2.208 0.330
7 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 2.449 0.571
8 Ji Hea Park 2.450 0.572
9 Simea Fehrenbach 2.763 0.885
10 Caroline Polly 2.817 0.939
11 Aylin Braunewell 3.086 1.208
12 Aiying Guo 3.384 1.506
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 2.492
2 Hui-Ting Pan 2.590 0.098
3 Simea Fehrenbach 2.608 0.116
4 Meng-Hsin Lin 2.634 0.142
5 Lakari Heazlewood 2.736 0.244
6 Casey Lim 2.815 0.323
7 Aylin Braunewell 2.898 0.406
8 HyeonJu Ryu 2.923 0.431
9 Ji Hea Park 3.151 0.659
10 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 3.254 0.762
11 Caroline Polly 3.546 1.054
12 Aiying Guo 4.402 1.910
cycle Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 6.749
2 Hui-Ting Pan 7.426 0.677
3 Casey Lim 7.498 0.749
4 Aylin Braunewell 7.908 1.159
5 HyeonJu Ryu 7.960 1.211
6 Simea Fehrenbach 8.102 1.353
7 Meng-Hsin Lin 8.144 1.395
8 Lakari Heazlewood 8.158 1.409
9 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 9.118 2.369
10 Ji Hea Park 11.323 4.574
11 Aiying Guo 11.612 4.863
12 Caroline Polly 11.845 5.096
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 11.119
2 Hui-Ting Pan 12.136 1.017
3 Casey Lim 12.500 1.381
4 Meng-Hsin Lin 12.985 1.866
5 HyeonJu Ryu 13.062 1.943
6 Lakari Heazlewood 13.102 1.983
7 Simea Fehrenbach 13.473 2.354
8 Aylin Braunewell 13.892 2.773
9 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 14.821 3.702
10 Ji Hea Park 16.924 5.805
11 Caroline Polly 18.208 7.089
12 Aiying Guo 19.398 8.279

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 2.056
2 Racheal Bromley 2.063 0.007
3 Alexander Balz 2.188 0.132
4 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 2.225 0.169
5 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.242 0.186
6 Fan Yang 2.384 0.328
7 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 2.501 0.445
8 Yize Li 2.672 0.616
9 Mateo Ariza Lemos 2.686 0.630
10 Chen Miao 2.760 0.704
11 Dae Hae Kim 2.881 0.825
12 KAREN NG YEE TENG 2.921 0.865
13 Yuanzhao Kang 3.015 0.959
14 Joung Hae Kim 3.532 1.476
15 Mi Jung Yun 3.931 1.875
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 2.398
2 Racheal Bromley 2.581 0.183
3 Alexander Balz 2.616 0.218
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.690 0.292
5 Fan Yang 2.822 0.424
6 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 2.865 0.467
7 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 3.303 0.905
8 KAREN NG YEE TENG 3.304 0.906
9 Yize Li 3.305 0.907
10 Mateo Ariza Lemos 3.472 1.074
11 Chen Miao 3.581 1.183
12 Yuanzhao Kang 3.841 1.443
13 Mi Jung Yun 4.426 2.028
14 Joung Hae Kim 4.618 2.220
15 Dae Hae Kim 5.079 2.681
cycle Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 5.953
2 Alexander Balz 6.942 0.989
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.234 1.281
4 Racheal Bromley 7.702 1.749
5 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 8.457 2.504
6 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 8.781 2.828
7 Chen Miao 9.333 3.380
8 Yuanzhao Kang 10.313 4.360
9 Yize Li 10.441 4.488
10 Mateo Ariza Lemos 11.035 5.082
11 KAREN NG YEE TENG 11.299 5.346
12 Joung Hae Kim 11.620 5.667
13 Fan Yang 12.337 6.384
14 Mi Jung Yun 14.026 8.073
15 Dae Hae Kim 19.058 13.105
All-Around Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 10.407
2 Alexander Balz 11.746 1.339
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.166 1.759
4 Racheal Bromley 12.346 1.939
5 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 13.547 3.140
6 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 14.585 4.178
7 Chen Miao 15.674 5.267
8 Yize Li 16.418 6.011
9 Yuanzhao Kang 17.169 6.762
10 Mateo Ariza Lemos 17.193 6.786
11 KAREN NG YEE TENG 17.524 7.117
12 Fan Yang 17.543 7.136
13 Joung Hae Kim 19.770 9.363
14 Mi Jung Yun 22.383 11.976
15 Dae Hae Kim 27.018 16.611

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.174
2 Tsuyoshi Seo 2.473 0.299
3 Seok Won Choi 2.672 0.498
4 Jin Hee Moon 2.820 0.646
5 Sabrina Haase 2.910 0.736
6 Timo Boehm 3.066 0.892
7 Pil Sang Kim 3.082 0.908
8 Eun Yeong Jin 3.114 0.940
9 Corey Oliver 3.227 1.053
10 Mina Seo 3.524 1.350
11 Su Min Kim 4.249 2.075
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seok Won Choi 2.949
2 Tsuyoshi Seo 3.085 0.136
3 Pil Sang Kim 3.594 0.645
4 Timo Boehm 3.636 0.687
5 Sabrina Haase 3.693 0.744
6 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 3.736 0.787
7 Jin Hee Moon 3.767 0.818
8 Eun Yeong Jin 3.928 0.979
9 Mina Seo 3.979 1.030
10 Corey Oliver 4.392 1.443
11 Su Min Kim 6.865 3.916
cycle Time Gap
1 Tsuyoshi Seo 8.344
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.710 0.366
3 Seok Won Choi 9.830 1.486
4 Timo Boehm 10.414 2.070
5 Pil Sang Kim 10.437 2.093
6 Mina Seo 11.028 2.684
7 Eun Yeong Jin 11.201 2.857
8 Sabrina Haase 11.270 2.926
9 Jin Hee Moon 12.505 4.161
10 Corey Oliver 13.403 5.059
11 Su Min Kim 17.805 9.461
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tsuyoshi Seo 13.902
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 14.620 0.718
3 Seok Won Choi 15.451 1.549
4 Pil Sang Kim 17.113 3.211
5 Timo Boehm 17.116 3.214
6 Sabrina Haase 17.873 3.971
7 Eun Yeong Jin 18.243 4.341
8 Mina Seo 18.531 4.629
9 Jin Hee Moon 19.092 5.190
10 Corey Oliver 21.022 7.120
11 Su Min Kim 28.919 15.017

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.245
2 Markus Knie 2.509 0.264
3 Mark Sykes 2.531 0.286
4 Dennis Schleussner 2.601 0.356
5 Sascha Goertz 2.709 0.464
6 Jung Mo Kim 2.789 0.544
7 Harry Antoine 2.898 0.653
8 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.039 0.794
9 Tasha Ball 3.061 0.816
10 Monika Gosslau 3.122 0.877
11 Hye Sook Lee 3.203 0.958
12 Seok Tae Kim 3.325 1.080
13 Anders Eriksen 3.441 1.196
14 Sung Sik Yun 3.451 1.206
15 Soo Jin Lim 3.521 1.276
16 Wan-Chen Han 4.035 1.790
17 Allan Ong 4.072 1.827
18 Andrew MacMillan 4.343 2.098
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sascha Goertz 3.170
2 Dennis Schleussner 3.187 0.017
3 Markus Knie 3.359 0.189
4 Sung Sik Yun 3.396 0.226
5 Allan Ong 3.568 0.398
6 Monika Gosslau 3.708 0.538
7 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.739 0.569
8 Wan-Chen Han 3.746 0.576
9 Harry Antoine 3.894 0.724
10 Jung Mo Kim 3.918 0.748
11 Mark Sykes 3.973 0.803
12 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 4.278 1.108
13 Hye Sook Lee 4.417 1.247
14 Anders Eriksen 4.690 1.520
15 Seok Tae Kim 4.898 1.728
16 Tasha Ball 5.083 1.913
17 Soo Jin Lim 5.098 1.928
18 Andrew MacMillan 8.058 4.888
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 8.578
2 Dennis Schleussner 8.907 0.329
3 Wan-Chen Han 9.666 1.088
4 Markus Knie 9.699 1.121
5 Mark Sykes 9.958 1.380
6 Sascha Goertz 10.096 1.518
7 Monika Gosslau 10.658 2.080
8 Sung Sik Yun 10.725 2.147
9 Jung Mo Kim 10.778 2.200
10 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.804 2.226
11 Harry Antoine 10.897 2.319
12 Allan Ong 11.147 2.569
13 Anders Eriksen 12.116 3.538
14 Hye Sook Lee 12.656 4.078
15 Tasha Ball 13.267 4.689
16 Seok Tae Kim 13.407 4.829
17 Soo Jin Lim 13.559 4.981
18 Andrew MacMillan 27.676 19.098
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 14.695
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.101 0.406
3 Markus Knie 15.567 0.872
4 Sascha Goertz 15.975 1.280
5 Mark Sykes 16.462 1.767
6 Wan-Chen Han 17.447 2.752
7 Jung Mo Kim 17.485 2.790
8 Monika Gosslau 17.488 2.793
9 Sung Sik Yun 17.572 2.877
10 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 17.582 2.887
11 Harry Antoine 17.689 2.994
12 Allan Ong 18.787 4.092
13 Anders Eriksen 20.247 5.552
14 Hye Sook Lee 20.276 5.581
15 Tasha Ball 21.411 6.716
16 Seok Tae Kim 21.630 6.935
17 Soo Jin Lim 22.178 7.483
18 Andrew MacMillan 40.077 25.382

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.563
2 Karl Fehrenbach 2.684 0.121
3 ShinShendo Weber 2.737 0.174
4 Heidi Braunewell 2.782 0.219
5 Reiner Frost 2.793 0.230
6 Ilona Reuhl 2.811 0.248
7 Tee Kheng Tan 2.885 0.322
8 Jong Rok Choi 2.894 0.331
9 Tyrone Hallam 2.993 0.430
10 Heike Schierholz 3.020 0.457
11 Bryan Hainsel 3.052 0.489
12 Davian Foo 3.186 0.623
13 Jamie Limberg 3.295 0.732
14 Jong Hee Oh 3.319 0.756
15 Andre Balz 4.060 1.497
16 Josefa Nieves 4.445 1.882
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 3.312
2 ShinShendo Weber 3.380 0.068
3 Ilona Reuhl 3.455 0.143
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.518 0.206
5 Reiner Frost 3.656 0.344
6 Heidi Braunewell 3.680 0.368
7 Heike Schierholz 3.799 0.487
8 Tyrone Hallam 3.806 0.494
9 Jong Rok Choi 3.915 0.603
10 Bryan Hainsel 4.126 0.814
11 Tee Kheng Tan 4.292 0.980
12 Jamie Limberg 4.331 1.019
13 Jong Hee Oh 4.539 1.227
14 Davian Foo 4.623 1.311
15 Andre Balz 6.091 2.779
16 Josefa Nieves 6.270 2.958
cycle Time Gap
1 ShinShendo Weber 9.549
2 Ilona Reuhl 9.632 0.083
3 Karl Fehrenbach 10.574 1.025
4 Reiner Frost 11.184 1.635
5 Tee Kheng Tan 11.281 1.732
6 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.352 1.803
7 Heidi Braunewell 11.444 1.895
8 Tyrone Hallam 11.803 2.254
9 Heike Schierholz 12.885 3.336
10 Davian Foo 13.027 3.478
11 Jamie Limberg 14.410 4.861
12 Jong Hee Oh 14.665 5.116
13 Bryan Hainsel 15.554 6.005
14 Jong Rok Choi 15.994 6.445
15 Andre Balz 20.601 11.052
16 Josefa Nieves 23.308 13.759
All-Around Time Gap
1 ShinShendo Weber 15.666
2 Ilona Reuhl 15.898 0.232
3 Karl Fehrenbach 16.570 0.904
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.433 1.767
5 Reiner Frost 17.633 1.967
6 Heidi Braunewell 17.906 2.240
7 Tee Kheng Tan 18.458 2.792
8 Tyrone Hallam 18.602 2.936
9 Heike Schierholz 19.704 4.038
10 Davian Foo 20.836 5.170
11 Jamie Limberg 22.036 6.370
12 Jong Hee Oh 22.523 6.857
13 Bryan Hainsel 22.732 7.066
14 Jong Rok Choi 22.803 7.137
15 Andre Balz 30.752 15.086
16 Josefa Nieves 34.023 18.357

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peck Ling Phua 3.078
2 Soon Ok Youn 3.214 0.136
3 Fanija Büchner 3.335 0.257
4 Ouk Sub Song 3.449 0.371
5 Dolly Choong 3.473 0.395
6 Virginia D'Aloisio 3.512 0.434
7 Ann Hoi Low 3.593 0.515
8 Seong Oh Hong 3.601 0.523
9 Bok Soon Park 3.673 0.595
10 Se Hwan I 3.740 0.662
11 Elizabeth Tai 3.826 0.748
12 Roger Washburn 4.157 1.079
13 Fe Franklin 4.413 1.335
14 Ik Cheol Kim 4.455 1.377
15 Bee Hua Lee 5.143 2.065
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peck Ling Phua 3.952
2 Soon Ok Youn 4.342 0.390
3 Bok Soon Park 4.515 0.563
4 Fanija Büchner 4.615 0.663
5 Ann Hoi Low 4.687 0.735
6 Virginia D'Aloisio 4.723 0.771
7 Seong Oh Hong 4.819 0.867
8 Se Hwan I 4.855 0.903
9 Roger Washburn 5.088 1.136
10 Ouk Sub Song 5.136 1.184
11 Elizabeth Tai 5.195 1.243
12 Dolly Choong 5.852 1.900
13 Fe Franklin 5.936 1.984
14 Ik Cheol Kim 6.173 2.221
15 Bee Hua Lee 7.583 3.631
cycle Time Gap
1 Peck Ling Phua 11.955
2 Fanija Büchner 13.623 1.668
3 Dolly Choong 14.552 2.597
4 Virginia D'Aloisio 14.573 2.618
5 Ann Hoi Low 14.613 2.658
6 Soon Ok Youn 15.032 3.077
7 Ouk Sub Song 15.400 3.445
8 Bok Soon Park 15.539 3.584
9 Roger Washburn 16.766 4.811
10 Seong Oh Hong 17.337 5.382
11 Se Hwan I 17.534 5.579
12 Elizabeth Tai 18.894 6.939
13 Ik Cheol Kim 19.627 7.672
14 Fe Franklin 21.984 10.029
15 Bee Hua Lee 23.082 11.127
All-Around Time Gap
1 Peck Ling Phua 18.985
2 Fanija Büchner 21.573 2.588
3 Soon Ok Youn 22.588 3.603
4 Virginia D'Aloisio 22.808 3.823
5 Ann Hoi Low 22.893 3.908
6 Bok Soon Park 23.727 4.742
7 Dolly Choong 23.877 4.892
8 Ouk Sub Song 23.985 5.000
9 Seong Oh Hong 25.757 6.772
10 Roger Washburn 26.011 7.026
11 Se Hwan I 26.129 7.144
12 Elizabeth Tai 27.915 8.930
13 Ik Cheol Kim 30.255 11.270
14 Fe Franklin 32.333 13.348
15 Bee Hua Lee 35.808 16.823

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Sorawit Tippayachok 9.403
2 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat & Thanida Moungmee 11.474 2.071
3 YU-HSIN CHEN & Shih-Che Lin 12.286 2.883
4 Dayan Chin & Shaina Nero Ruiz 12.792 3.389
5 Hyeon Gyu Kwon & Chae Hyun Kim 13.287 3.884
6 Lai Xin Yi & Chow Jien Juen 13.473 4.070
7 Cha Mi Kim & Jin Ju Choi 14.442 5.039
8 Yi Jie Sui & Yi En Sui 15.984 6.581
9 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai & Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 16.340 6.937
10 Ji Won Kang & Chae Sun Kim 18.458 9.055

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Tan Yen Sheen & Cerelia Yoong Yue 8.690
2 Seo Jin Kim & Tak Hoon Jung 8.892 0.202
3 Chieh-Yu Wu & Meng-Ju Tsai 8.968 0.278
4 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN & QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 9.029 0.339
5 Chien-Yi Huang & Liang-Wei Huang 9.409 0.719
6 Phuriwat Flores & PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 9.655 0.965
7 CHENG-AN HO & CHENG-YU HO 9.765 1.075
8 Seo Jin Choi & Yu Bin Choi 10.017 1.327
9 Kittiphat Raksanawes & Theeratorn Pankamnoed 10.480 1.790
10 Sarina Wang & Nathan Johnson 10.503 1.813
11 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang & 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 11.144 2.454
12 Jun Seo Kim & Jin Hong Park 11.205 2.515
13 Warattaya chieochanchokchai & Rinrada boonlurluk 11.988 3.298
14 Andrew Dale & PJ Ball 12.228 3.538
15 Sarutpeerun Hanphun & Pissinee Boonyasang 13.720 5.030
16 Ju Heon Lee & Kuy Bin Kim 14.782 6.092
17 Daijang Takahashi & Worawut Lui 19.238 10.548

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Hyun Min Lim & Hyeon Woo Kim 7.518
2 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN & SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 7.674 0.156
3 Kongpop Pibulwannapong & KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 7.981 0.463
4 Ji Min Kim & Ju Sung Kang 8.323 0.805
5 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen & Wu Yi Hsuan 8.473 0.955
6 Goeun Park & Soo Hyun Han 8.728 1.210
7 Won Teak Lim & Jun Hee Han 8.728 1.210
8 Gu Lim Kim & Rin Chae 9.302 1.784
9 Sakan Saracharoen & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.484 1.966
10 Tien-Jung Yang & CHUN-HAO YU 9.509 1.991
11 Kulaphat Choosong & DISYAPOL DISYASARIN 9.735 2.217
12 Apichaya Rerganan & Kanyarat Phookinghin 9.742 2.224
13 Brendan Koh & Bevan Koh 9.872 2.354
14 Hyo Sin Dina Kang & MinYeong Kim 9.885 2.367
15 Tom Penzel & Lara Sofie Penzel 10.212 2.694
16 Jun Young Oh & Dae Youn Chu 10.244 2.726
17 Peerakan Janwowwam & Sunjagon Hanfaifa 10.338 2.820
18 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN & Ian Lim Shi Yuan 10.431 2.913
19 Seung Joo Noh & Jae Young Han 10.672 3.154
20 Anansak Lui & Jatnipat Pairaratchatham 11.231 3.713
21 Enya Quill & Sophia Hachat 11.233 3.715
22 Siwat Bridhikitti & Piyapat Athakrisna 11.298 3.780
23 Panissara Poungurai & Khatchanun Khiewsawas 11.522 4.004
24 Mary Tubao & Paul Vincent R Tubao 11.670 4.152
25 Ravin Rathnayake & Zac Salisbury 11.709 4.191
26 Hui Eum Kim & Min Ji Han 11.937 4.419
27 Juan Manuel G. Ramos & Jaden Andre C. Villena 13.644 6.126
28 Saharat Boonpakdee & Phongphak Leelasuksantikul 16.875 9.357

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Nicolas Kananghinis & Philip Kananghinis 7.040
2 Chan Keng Ian & Derek Ong Boon Hong 7.275 0.235
3 Si Woo Kim & Jaeho Jung 7.720 0.680
4 SHENG-HUNG CHU & SHOU-HSIUNG HSU 7.875 0.835
5 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 7.894 0.854
6 Lasse Røndbjerg & Benjamin Eriksen 7.999 0.959
7 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG & Theerut Pitanupong 8.189 1.149
8 CHENG-YOU CHENG & Ching-Hsuan Yen 8.201 1.161
9 Oon Guo Rong & Wong Kuang Zheng 8.436 1.396
10 Anuntaya Netipol & Chanitnat Pongudom 8.444 1.404
11 William Polly & Josh Hainsel 8.505 1.465
12 Dustin Schierholz & Melanie Hunkemöeller 8.513 1.473
13 Ho Go & Woo Jin Sin 8.565 1.525
14 Jung Geun Park & Gu Won Seo 8.589 1.549
15 Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun & Sorakrit Pungpho 8.713 1.673
16 Karn Chongkhajonepong & Kridpat Meesawat 8.834 1.794
17 Ye Rin Jeong & Hyeon Ha Kim 8.860 1.820
18 Min Kim & Su Jin Hyeon 8.917 1.877
19 Carmen Knie & Manuel Knie 9.036 1.996
20 Thanatip Nongya & Kanlayanee Baisukhan 9.131 2.091
21 TUNG-CHIEH WU & TSUNG-JU TSAI 9.361 2.321
22 Chu-Chun Yang & Hsueh-Yi Lin 9.478 2.438
23 Lo Wei Chuan & Kow Win Ter 9.577 2.537
24 Yuhki Lin & Kai Best 9.590 2.550
25 Thian Jian Ming & Wong Kit Wai 9.861 2.821
26 Brayden Hogan & Travis Huynh 10.200 3.160
27 Hee Joon Kang & Jeong Hoon Jeong 10.259 3.219
28 Phillip Ager & Michelle Gosslau 10.809 3.769
29 Chih-Wei Sung & Luan-Yi Tsou 10.961 3.921
30 Atiwat Suphaphol & Piriyakorn Wutthisomwongkul 11.189 4.149
31 Bella Ng & Sascha MacMillan 11.479 4.439
32 Chan Deul Kim & Yoon Woo Han 12.198 5.158
33 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao & Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 13.267 6.227
34 Karen Joan Solomon & Janice Fong Xiao Ning 13.591 6.551
35 Phongphon Leelasuksantikul & Surapas Tophanich 13.889 6.849
36 Napattorn Phipatanasuphorn & Thitinan Rattanathitinan 18.576 11.536
37 Raphael Lorenzo A. Enrile & Julya Aleksia C. Villena 21.075 14.035

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong & Kasidis Taeng-on 7.633
2 Ben Flighty & Caleb Smith 7.946 0.313
3 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos & Kenneth M. Cadacio 8.029 0.396
4 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Chidchanok Saelee 8.300 0.667
5 Kiarra Luarca & Jan Dominique Nedamo 8.465 0.832
6 Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai & Peetiphat Panathiwat 8.728 1.095
7 Alex Jee & Matthew Hill 8.935 1.302
8 CHENG-WEI HO & Hui-Ting Pan 9.375 1.742
9 Casey Lim & Fabian Choo 10.856 3.223
10 Aiying Guo & Yunhao Lou 15.823 8.190

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Aylin Braunewell & Leon Reuhl 8.215
2 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen & Morten Metze 8.292 0.077
3 Kei Shirabe & Jake Nieves 8.357 0.142
4 Meng-Hsin Lin & Yu-Shuang Hsieh 9.229 1.014
5 James Acraman & Zach Hainsel 9.641 1.426
6 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay & Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 10.062 1.847
7 Lim Xuan & ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 10.882 2.667
8 Ji Hea Park & HyeonJu Ryu 10.919 2.704
9 Jerome Murillo & Lakari Heazlewood 11.002 2.787
10 Simea Fehrenbach & Caroline Polly 11.196 2.981

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich & Timo Reuhl 8.477
2 Mohammed Sahraoui & Alexander Balz 9.080 0.603
3 Tyrone Hallam & Racheal Bromley 10.826 2.349
4 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN & KAREN NG YEE TENG 11.279 2.802
5 Yize Li & Yuanzhao Kang 11.565 3.088
6 Chen Miao & Fan Yang 13.250 4.773
7 Mateo Ariza Lemos & 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 14.089 5.612
8 Dae Hae Kim & Joung Hae Kim 18.645 10.168

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Sabrina Haase 9.600
2 Timo Boehm & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 12.276 2.676
3 Tsuyoshi Seo & Mina Seo 12.405 2.805
4 Seok Tae Kim & Seok Won Choi 13.588 3.988

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Sascha Goertz 10.390
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Markus Knie 12.003 1.613
3 Davian Foo & Monika Gosslau 13.012 2.622
4 Bryan Hainsel & Mark Sykes 14.088 3.698
5 Jamie Limberg & Tasha Ball 14.179 3.789
6 Allan Ong & Anders Eriksen 15.600 5.210

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Heidi Braunewell & Reiner Frost 11.583
2 Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.935 0.352
3 Karl Fehrenbach & ShinShendo Weber 12.450 0.867
4 Tee Kheng Tan & Peck Ling Phua 13.097 1.514
5 Heike Schierholz & Fanija Büchner 13.987 2.404
6 Jong Hee Oh & Soon Ok Youn 17.484 5.901
7 Josefa Nieves & Fe Franklin 24.397 12.814

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Dolly Choong & Ann Hoi Low 13.889
2 Bok Soon Park & Se Hwan I 18.153 4.264
3 Ouk Sub Song & Seong Oh Hong 19.305 5.416
4 Virginia D'Aloisio & Roger Washburn 20.842 6.953

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 12.011
2 Tom Penzel 12.348 0.337
3 Paul Vincent R Tubao 12.719 0.708
4 Jin Ju Choi 13.215 1.204
5 PJ Ball 13.560 1.549
6 CHENG-YU HO 13.912 1.901
7 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 13.979 1.968
8 Chien-Yi Huang 14.655 2.644
9 Chow Jien Juen 15.695 3.684
10 Yu-Hsu Wang 16.214 4.203
11 Shih-Che Lin 16.381 4.370
12 Cha Mi Kim 16.758 4.747
13 YU-HSIN CHEN 17.109 5.098
14 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 17.162 5.151
15 Lai Xin Yi 17.676 5.665
16 CHENG-AN HO 18.150 6.139
17 Yujin Lin 19.466 7.455
18 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 21.448 9.437

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Benjamin Eriksen 9.731
2 Dustin Schierholz 9.913 0.182
3 Manuel Knie 10.176 0.445
4 Carmen Knie 10.439 0.708
5 Molly Hallam 10.537 0.806
6 Simea Fehrenbach 10.554 0.823
7 Michelle Gosslau 10.577 0.846
8 Aylin Braunewell 10.647 0.916
9 Derek Ong Boon Hong 11.158 1.427
10 Wu Yi Hsuan 11.905 2.174
11 Lara Sofie Penzel 12.366 2.635
12 James Acraman 12.479 2.748
13 CHENG-WEI HO 12.495 2.764
14 Wong Kit Wai 12.769 3.038
15 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 12.931 3.200
16 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 13.064 3.333
17 Alexander Balz 13.834 4.103
18 Panissara Poungurai 14.384 4.653
19 Sascha MacMillan 14.618 4.887
20 SHENG-HUNG CHU 14.684 4.953
21 Mary Tubao 15.423 5.692
22 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 15.981 6.250
23 Brayden Hogan 16.564 6.833
24 Kanyarat Phookinghin 16.644 6.913
25 Phillip Ager 16.701 6.970
26 Caroline Polly 17.307 7.576
27 Jerome Murillo 18.618 8.887
28 Bella Ng 19.096 9.365
29 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 19.152 9.421
30 Travis Huynh 999.000 989.269

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Jade Axe
Thanida Moungmee, Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong, Sorawit Tippayachok
16.825
2 Team Malaysia 1
Lai Xin Yi, Chow Jien Juen, Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao, JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN
18.872 2.047
3 Hsinchu County
YU-HSIN CHEN, Shih-Che Lin, Yu-Hsu Wang, Chieh-Yu Wu
20.903 4.078
4 Navy Blue Axe
Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Wasana Jongkamonwiwat, Potiwat Tirawattanakul, Daijang Takahashi
23.190 6.365
5 Team Korea 3
Hyeon Gyu Kwon, Chae Hyun Kim, Hyeon Jun No, Seung Beom Seo, Kuy Bin Kim
24.450 7.625
6 Team Korea 1
Ravin Rathnayake, Seo Jin Kwack, Hui Eum Kim, Jae Bin Jung, Min Ji Ha
25.150 8.325

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Malaysia 2
Tan Yen Sheen, Chan Keng Ian, Cerelia Yoong Yue, Thian Jian Ming
16.818
2 Maroon Axe
Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Kittiphat Raksanawes, Theeratorn Pankamnoed, Phuriwat Flores, PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL
16.979 0.161
3 Taoyuan County
莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang, Chien-Yi Huang, Liang-Wei Huang, Meng-Ju Tsai, 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung
17.423 0.605
4 Team Korea 7
Jun Seo Kim, Jin Hong Park, Woo Seok Chang, Seo Jin Choi, Yu Bin Choi
17.983 1.165
5 Green Axe
Warattaya chieochanchokchai, Rinrada boonlurluk, Pissinee Boonyasang, Worawut Lui, Sunjagon Hanfaifa
19.815 2.997

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Brown Axe
Sakan Saracharoen, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai
16.116
2 Korean Boys
Ju Sung Kang, Seo Jin Kim, Tak Hoon Jung, Jae Young Cho, Hyun Il Kim
16.879 0.763
3 Team Malaysia 4
SAMSON ONG KANG XIN, QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ, Ian Lim Shi Yuan, Karen Joan Solomon
17.759 1.643
4 NZUSA
Sarina Wang, Nathan Johnson, Zac Salisbury, Caleb Limberg
18.312 2.196
5 Team Korea 4
Hyo Sin Dina Kang, MinYeong Kim, Hui Yun Lee, Hyeon Seo Choe, Min Ji Han
18.312 2.196
6 Stackers R Us
Enya Quill, Andrew Dale, Sophia Hachat, PJ Ball
18.980 2.864
7 Hsinchu City
陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen, Tien-Jung Yang, Wu Yi Hsuan, CHUN-HAO YU
19.251 3.135
8 stack kerz
Seung Joo Noh, Jun Young Oh, Dae Youn Chu, Jae Young Han
19.341 3.225
9 Purple Axe
Saharat Boonpakdee, DISYAPOL DISYASARIN, Anansak Lui, Siwat Bridhikitti
20.639 4.523
10 Gray Axe
Jatnipat Pairaratchatham, Piyapat Athakrisna, Peerakan Janwowwam, Kongpop Pibulwannapong, KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ
22.663 6.547
11 Scarlet Axe
Napattorn Phipatanasuphorn, Panissara Poungurai, Apichaya Rerganan, Kanyarat Phookinghin
26.396 10.280

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Amber Axe
Karn Chongkhajonepong, Phongphon Leelasuksantikul, Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, Theerut Pitanupong
15.335
2 Team Germany MaCaDuMi
Dustin Schierholz, Carmen Knie, Michelle Gosslau, Marie Henrich
15.441 0.106
3 Team Soul Korea Red
Hee Joon Kang, Si Woo Kim, Goeun Park, Jaeho Jung, Soo Hyun Han
15.560 0.225
4 Team Malaysia All Star
Wong Kit Wai, Derek Ong Boon Hong, PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Madeline Ong Jing Wen
15.756 0.421
5 New Taipei City
Chu-Chun Yang, CHENG-YOU CHENG, Chih-Wei Sung, Hsueh-Yi Lin, Luan-Yi Tsou
16.198 0.863
6 KSSB
Hyeon Ha Kim, Hyun Min Lim, Hyeon Woo Kim, Jeong Hoon Jeong
16.507 1.172
7 Team Soul Korea Blue
Gu Lim Kim, Ji Min Kim, Won Teak Lim, Rin Chae, Min Kim
16.731 1.396
8 Team Malaysia 3
Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw, Lo Wei Chuan, Kow Win Ter, Oon Guo Rong
17.132 1.797
9 The miracle of Korea
Ye Rin Jeong, Chan Deul Kim, Jun Hee Han, Su Jin Hyeon, Yoon Woo Han
17.380 2.045
10 Indigo Axe
Kulaphat Choosong, Kridpat Meesawat, Sorakrit Pungpho, Thitinan Rattanathitinan
17.525 2.190
11 Team Germany LaMaToMe
Tom Penzel, Lara Sofie Penzel, Melanie Hunkemöeller, Manuel Knie
18.179 2.844
12 Pink Axe
Khatchanun Khiewsawas, Anuntaya Netipol, Chanitnat Pongudom, Thanatip Nongya, Kanlayanee Baisukhan
18.197 2.862
13 Lime Axe
Phongphak Leelasuksantikul, Surapas Tophanich, Atiwat Suphaphol, Piriyakorn Wutthisomwongkul
21.074 5.739
14 Canuckaroos
Bella Ng, Sascha MacMillan, Phillip Ager, Brayden Hogan
21.947 6.612

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team USA Blue
William Polly, Alex Jee, Josh Hainsel, Matthew Hill
15.120
2 Blacks Stacks
Ben Flighty, Caleb Smith, Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis
15.192 0.072
3 Philippines Team A
Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos, Juan Manuel G. Ramos, Jan Dominique Nedamo, Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo, Kenneth M. Cadacio
15.478 0.358
4 Ivory Axe
Kittithad Graiwutthiwong, Kasidis Taeng-on, Nipitpon Jantasrisawas, Chidchanok Saelee, Peetiphat Panathiwat
15.746 0.626
5 Kaohsiung City
SHENG-HUNG CHU, CHENG-WEI HO, Ching-Hsuan Yen, Hui-Ting Pan
16.154 1.034
6 Team SG Stackfast 1
Casey Lim, Fabian Choo, Brendan Koh, Bevan Koh
20.451 5.331
7 Amazing Stackers
Aiying Guo, Yunhao Lou, CHENG-AN HO, CHENG-YU HO
23.090 7.970

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Denmark
Mikkel Nyberg Andersen, Morten Metze, Lasse Røndbjerg, Benjamin Eriksen, Jonathan Eriksen
15.685
2 Philippines Team B
Kiarra Luarca, Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay, Donovon Jose P. Panganiban, Kei Shirabe, Jake Nieves
16.213 0.528
3 Team Malaysia 5
Janice Fong Xiao Ning, Wong Kuang Zheng, Lim Xuan, ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI
17.452 1.767
4 Stackaroos 18/U
Molly Hallam, Travis Huynh, Jerome Murillo, Lakari Heazlewood
17.765 2.080
5 Taipei City
TUNG-CHIEH WU, SHOU-HSIUNG HSU, TSUNG-JU TSAI, Meng-Hsin Lin, Yu-Shuang Hsieh
17.806 2.121
6 Ladies and Gents
Simea Fehrenbach, James Acraman, Caroline Polly, Zach Hainsel
19.587 3.902

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Open
Aylin Braunewell, Leon Reuhl, Timo Reuhl, Mohammed Sahraoui, Alexander Balz
15.421
2 Team Japan
Yuhki Lin, Yujin Lin, Kai Best, Tsuyoshi Seo
16.461 1.040
3 Australaysia Allstars
SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN, Davian Foo, KAREN NG YEE TENG, Tyrone Hallam, Racheal Bromley
19.524 4.103
4 Kung Pao Chicken
Chen Miao, Fan Yang, Yize Li, Yuanzhao Kang
23.349 7.928
5 Stack Storm
Mina Seo, Mateo Ariza Lemos, 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung, Wan-Chen Han
23.519 8.098
6 Korean Soul Family
Seok Tae Kim, Cha Mi Kim, Seok Won Choi, Jin Ju Choi, Eun Yeong Jin
24.172 8.751

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 25+
Timo Boehm, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Sabrina Haase, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
20.188
2 Team USA Gold
Jamie Limberg, Bryan Hainsel, Mark Sykes, Tasha Ball, Corey Oliver
22.388 2.200
3 JB_Sportstacking
Dong Dae Lee, Geun Hwan Park, Chang Hwa Oh, Sang Min Oh, Hyun Chul Jeong
24.600 4.412

35+

Team Time Gap
1 TEAM GERMANALAYSIA
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Dennis Schleussner, Sascha Goertz, Markus Knie
18.347
2 Team Germany Master-Senior-Mix
Monika Gosslau, Heike Schierholz, Andre Balz, Fanija Büchner
23.731 5.384
3 Ready to Stack
Allan Ong, Andrew MacMillan, Harry Antoine, Anders Eriksen
26.649 8.302

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany WIHR VIER
Ilona Reuhl, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Heidi Braunewell, Reiner Frost
21.629
2 Razor Sharp
Tee Kheng Tan, Karl Fehrenbach, ShinShendo Weber, Josefa Nieves
27.781 6.152

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Team SG Seniors
Dolly Choong, Ann Hoi Low, Bee Hua Lee, Peck Ling Phua, Elizabeth Tai
26.895
2 Stack Fire
Fe Franklin, Virginia D'Aloisio, Ik Cheol Kim, Ouk Sub Song, Seong Oh Hong
28.538 1.643

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.562Josh Hainsel
3-3-3M1.578William Polly
3-3-3M1.594Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-3-3M1.594Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-3-3M1.621Kasidis Taeng-on
3-3-3M1.641Jaeho Jung
3-3-3M1.646Chan Keng Ian
3-3-3M1.657Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos
3-3-3M1.689THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG
3-3-3M1.739Tak Hoon Jung
3-3-3M1.746Hee Joon Kang
3-3-3F1.770Hyeon Ha Kim
3-3-3F1.785Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
3-3-3M1.811Hsueh-Yi Lin
3-3-3F1.815Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
3-3-3M1.817Jake Nieves
3-3-3F1.821Gu Lim Kim
3-3-3F1.831Marie Henrich
3-3-3M1.838Philip Kananghinis
3-3-3M1.842Seo Jin Kim
3-3-3F1.844Hyeon Ha Kim
3-3-3M1.846Derek Ong Boon Hong
3-3-3M1.856Pannawit Chalermlertpanya
3-3-3M1.858QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ
3-3-3F1.890PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
3-3-3F1.893Sarina Wang
3-3-3M1.915James Acraman
3-3-3M1.928Tien-Jung Yang
3-3-3F1.953Cerelia Yoong Yue
3-3-3F1.953Enya Quill
3-3-3F1.970Rinrada boonlurluk
3-3-3M1.989Chow Jien Juen
3-3-3F1.997Chien-Yi Huang
3-3-3F1.998Chien-Yi Huang
3-3-3M2.033Brendan Koh
3-3-3F2.082HyeonJu Ryu
3-3-3M2.099Morten Metze
3-3-3F2.121SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN
3-3-3F2.123Casey Lim
3-3-3F2.158洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung
3-3-3M2.164Jerome Murillo
3-3-3M2.288Seung Beom Seo
3-3-3M2.383Tsuyoshi Seo
3-3-3F2.494Yu-Shuang Hsieh
3-3-3M2.632Fan Yang
3-3-3M2.670Pil Sang Kim
3-3-3F2.679Cha Mi Kim
3-3-3F2.691Lai Xin Yi
3-3-3M2.706Jung Mo Kim
3-3-3F2.720Seo Yeon Park
3-3-3F2.758Cha Mi Kim
3-3-3F2.760Caroline Polly
3-3-3F2.779Jin Hee Moon
3-3-3F2.794Shaina Nero Ruiz
3-3-3F2.936Chae Sun Kim
3-3-3F2.937Peck Ling Phua
3-3-3F2.972Jin Ju Choi
3-3-3M3.118Tyrone Hallam
3-3-3M3.192Jong Rok Choi
3-3-3F3.349Soon Ok Youn
3-3-3F3.351Chae Sun Kim
3-3-3M3.412Seong Oh Hong
3-3-3F3.462Cha Mi Kim
3-3-3M3.626Mateo Ariza Lemos
3-3-3F4.362Seo Yeon Park
3-3-3F4.604Jin Ju Choi
3-3-3F5.114Chae Sun Kim
3-3-3F5.133Ji Won Kang
3-3-3F5.285Chu-Chun Yang
3-3-3F6.318Chae Hyun Kim
3-6-3M2.031Chan Keng Ian
3-6-3M2.100Ben Flighty
3-6-3M2.146Kasidis Taeng-on
3-6-3M2.156Lasse Røndbjerg
3-6-3F2.159Chu-Chun Yang
3-6-3M2.209Alex Jee
3-6-3M2.239Hee Joon Kang
3-6-3M2.244Tak Hoon Jung
3-6-3M2.253Yuhki Lin
3-6-3F2.283Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
3-6-3M2.285Morten Metze
3-6-3M2.304Nathan Johnson
3-6-3M2.314Timo Reuhl
3-6-3M2.342Derek Ong Boon Hong
3-6-3M2.355Woo Jin Sin
3-6-3F2.361Ye Rin Jeong
3-6-3M2.370Sascha MacMillan
3-6-3M2.375Hyun Min Lim
3-6-3M2.385James Acraman
3-6-3F2.416Simea Fehrenbach
3-6-3M2.462Jerome Murillo
3-6-3F2.467Sarina Wang
3-6-3M2.472Sorawit Tippayachok
3-6-3F2.476Enya Quill
3-6-3M2.480Jung Geun Park
3-6-3F2.495Ye Rin Jeong
3-6-3M2.514Meng-Ju Tsai
3-6-3M2.516Brendan Koh
3-6-3M2.520Wong Kuang Zheng
3-6-3F2.539Anuntaya Netipol
3-6-3F2.543陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
3-6-3M2.551Fabian Choo
3-6-3M2.568Fabian Choo
3-6-3F2.575Cerelia Yoong Yue
3-6-3F2.595Chien-Yi Huang
3-6-3M2.670Chow Jien Juen
3-6-3M2.684Chow Jien Juen
3-6-3M2.877Fan Yang
3-6-3F2.922HyeonJu Ryu
3-6-3M2.923Tsuyoshi Seo
3-6-3M2.959Seok Won Choi
3-6-3M3.027Ravin Rathnayake
3-6-3M3.028Hui Eum Kim
3-6-3M3.211PJ Ball
3-6-3M3.253Jung Mo Kim
3-6-3F3.269Ji Hea Park
3-6-3F3.288Casey Lim
3-6-3M3.474Harry Antoine
3-6-3F3.479Shaina Nero Ruiz
3-6-3F3.565Lai Xin Yi
3-6-3M3.582Mateo Ariza Lemos
3-6-3F3.594Wan-Chen Han
3-6-3M3.627Chan Keng Ian
3-6-3F3.654Jin Hee Moon
3-6-3F3.682Cha Mi Kim
3-6-3F3.723Peck Ling Phua
3-6-3F3.865Chae Hyun Kim
3-6-3F4.132Jin Ju Choi
3-6-3F4.144Jin Ju Choi
3-6-3F4.200Jin Ju Choi
3-6-3F4.206Ji Hea Park
3-6-3F4.287Cha Mi Kim
3-6-3F4.321Chae Sun Kim
3-6-3M4.463Bryan Hainsel
3-6-3F4.488Soon Ok Youn
3-6-3M4.538Seong Oh Hong
3-6-3F4.700Emeri Whiting
3-6-3M4.731Seong Oh Hong
3-6-3M4.790Ben Flighty
3-6-3M4.802Jong Rok Choi
3-6-3M4.833Tyrone Hallam
3-6-3F5.000Mina Seo
3-6-3M5.001Sung Sik Yun
3-6-3M5.621William Polly
3-6-3M6.066Se Hwan I
3-6-3F6.561Cha Mi Kim
3-6-3F10.758Chae Hyun Kim
3-6-3F999.000Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
cycleM5.450Josh Hainsel
cycleM5.761Chan Keng Ian
cycleM6.222Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos
cycleM6.289Theerut Pitanupong
cycleM6.488Yuhki Lin
cycleF6.542Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
cycleM6.644Andrew Dale
cycleM6.651Pannawit Chalermlertpanya
cycleM6.689Chidchanok Saelee
cycleM6.699Nicolas Kananghinis
cycleM6.741Sascha MacMillan
cycleM6.795Thian Jian Ming
cycleM6.855Woo Seok Chang
cycleM6.871James Acraman
cycleM7.038Morten Metze
cycleF7.077Rinrada boonlurluk
cycleF7.146Rin Chae
cycleM7.177Meng-Ju Tsai
cycleM7.422Chow Jien Juen
cycleF7.593Thanatip Nongya
cycleF7.629HyeonJu Ryu
cycleF7.643Hyeon Ha Kim
cycleF7.747Chien-Yi Huang
cycleF7.905Rinrada boonlurluk
cycleF7.914Cerelia Yoong Yue
cycleM7.968Tsuyoshi Seo
cycleF8.024Enya Quill
cycleF8.252Chien-Yi Huang
cycleF8.269Meng-Hsin Lin
cycleF8.392Chieh-Yu Wu
cycleM8.503Chow Jien Juen
cycleF8.533陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
cycleM8.540PJ Ball
cycleM9.044Seok Won Choi
cycleM9.310Chen Miao
cycleF9.488Lai Xin Yi
cycleM9.748Hui Eum Kim
cycleF9.853Anuntaya Netipol
cycleM9.923Yunhao Lou
cycleM10.187Jung Mo Kim
cycleF10.444Shaina Nero Ruiz
cycleF10.745Ji Hea Park
cycleF10.824Chae Hyun Kim
cycleF11.148Wan-Chen Han
cycleM11.405Tyrone Hallam
cycleF11.518Peck Ling Phua
cycleF11.693Seo Yeon Park
cycleM11.853Chow Jien Juen
cycleF12.148Peck Ling Phua
cycleF12.627Cha Mi Kim
cycleF12.656Mina Seo
cycleM12.674Davian Foo
cycleF12.832Chae Hyun Kim
cycleF13.660Bok Soon Park
cycleF15.011Emeri Whiting
cycleM15.463Seong Oh Hong
cycleF15.475Chae Hyun Kim
cycleF20.351Cha Mi Kim
cycleM21.773Jaeho Jung

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy