ResultsWorld Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 9.217
2 Chan Keng Ian 9.438 0.221
3 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 9.668 0.451
4 Ben Flighty 9.898 0.681
5 Andrew Dale 10.695 1.478
6 Timo Reuhl 10.738 1.521
7 Benjamin Eriksen 10.892 1.675
8 Kasidis Taeng-on 10.912 1.695
9 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 10.944 1.727
10 Ho Go 10.955 1.738
11 Hsueh-Yi Lin 11.028 1.811
12 Sascha MacMillan 11.059 1.842
13 Kei Shirabe 11.133 1.916
14 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 11.138 1.921
15 Philip Kananghinis 11.143 1.926
16 James Acraman 11.171 1.954
17 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 11.359 2.142
18 Jake Nieves 11.402 2.185
19 Morten Metze 11.422 2.205
20 Kulaphat Choosong 11.531 2.314
21 Tan Yen Sheen 11.898 2.681
22 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 12.029 2.812
23 Chow Jien Juen 12.081 2.864
24 CHENG-WEI HO 12.147 2.930
25 Chan Deul Kim 12.218 3.001
26 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 12.275 3.058
27 Ju Han Park 12.276 3.059
28 Peetiphat Panathiwat 12.285 3.068
29 Ju Sung Kang 12.301 3.084
30 Caleb Smith 12.328 3.111
31 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 12.344 3.127
32 Jerome Murillo 12.345 3.128
33 Brendan Koh 12.460 3.243
34 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.779 3.562
35 Ji Min Kim 12.809 3.592
36 Meng-Ju Tsai 12.982 3.765
37 Wong Kuang Zheng 13.020 3.803
38 Alexander Balz 13.132 3.915
39 Travis Huynh 13.236 4.019
40 Tsuyoshi Seo 13.274 4.057
41 Matthew Hill 13.292 4.075
42 Sorawit Tippayachok 13.443 4.226
43 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 13.492 4.275
44 Tom Penzel 13.499 4.282
45 Fabian Choo 13.658 4.441
46 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 13.667 4.450
47 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 13.700 4.483
48 Leon Reuhl 13.748 4.531
49 William Polly 13.798 4.581
50 Kittiphat Raksanawes 13.845 4.628
51 Dennis Schleussner 14.546 5.329
52 Ching-Hsuan Yen 14.603 5.386
53 Seok Won Choi 14.708 5.491
54 Yu-Hsu Wang 14.948 5.731
55 Won Teak Lim 15.061 5.844
56 Markus Knie 15.521 6.304
57 QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 15.855 6.638
58 Jung Mo Kim 16.146 6.929
59 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 16.307 7.090
60 Sascha Goertz 16.493 7.276
61 Karl Fehrenbach 16.712 7.495
62 Timo Boehm 16.860 7.643
63 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.407 8.190
64 Pil Sang Kim 17.725 8.508
65 Mateo Ariza Lemos 18.360 9.143
66 Reiner Frost 18.447 9.230
67 Tyrone Hallam 19.356 10.139
68 Yize Li 19.796 10.579
69 Shih-Che Lin 19.835 10.618
70 Seong Oh Hong 23.413 14.196
71 Alfred Louis A. Enrile Jr. 23.738 14.521
72 ShinShendo Weber 25.174 15.957
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 10.610
2 Sarina Wang 11.458 0.848
3 Rin Chae (린 채) 11.495 0.885
4 Kiarra Luarca 11.615 1.005
5 Rinrada boonlurluk 11.877 1.267
6 Molly Hallam 12.004 1.394
7 Chien-Yi Huang 12.339 1.729
8 Cerelia Yoong Yue 12.442 1.832
9 Enya Quill 12.453 1.843
10 Simea Fehrenbach 12.607 1.997
11 HyeonJu Ryu 12.633 2.023
12 Hyeon Ha Kim 12.826 2.216
13 Soo Hyun Han 12.858 2.248
14 Lakari Heazlewood 13.045 2.435
15 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 13.306 2.696
16 Marie Henrich 13.672 3.062
17 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.754 3.144
18 Meng-Hsin Lin 13.785 3.175
19 Racheal Bromley 14.224 3.614
20 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 14.422 3.812
21 Casey Lim 14.936 4.326
22 Carmen Knie 15.055 4.445
23 Chieh-Yu Wu 15.506 4.896
24 Hui-Ting Pan 15.554 4.944
25 Lai Xin Yi 15.744 5.134
26 Ilona Reuhl 15.796 5.186
27 Yu Bin Choi 15.936 5.326
28 YU-HSIN CHEN 16.433 5.823
29 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat 16.436 5.826
30 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 16.572 5.962
31 Ji Hea Park 16.587 5.977
32 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 16.713 6.103
33 Shaina Nero Ruiz 16.717 6.107
34 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 16.804 6.194
35 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 16.815 6.205
36 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 16.857 6.247
37 Sabrina Haase 17.007 6.397
38 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 17.671 7.061
39 Heidi Braunewell 17.674 7.064
40 Peck Ling Phua 18.178 7.568
41 Monika Gosslau 18.315 7.705
42 Eun Yeong Jin 18.468 7.858
43 Seo Yeon Park 18.755 8.145
44 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 18.799 8.189
45 Seo Jin Choi 18.826 8.216
46 Cha Mi Kim 18.988 8.378
47 Jin Hee Moon 19.064 8.454
48 Chae Sun Kim 19.776 9.166
49 Heike Schierholz 20.340 9.730
50 Chae Hyun Kim 21.007 10.397
51 Thanida Moungmee 21.102 10.492
52 Bok Soon Park 21.877 11.267
53 Fanija Büchner 22.164 11.554
54 Ouk Sub Song 22.831 12.221
55 Soon Ok Youn 23.326 12.716
56 Emeri Whiting 23.337 12.727
57 Ji Won Kang 25.819 15.209
58 Virginia D'Aloisio 26.213 15.603
59 Ann Hoi Low 27.248 16.638

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong & Kasidis Taeng-on 7.196
2 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN & SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 7.406
3 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos & Kenneth M. Cadacio 7.542
4 Marie Henrich & Timo Reuhl 7.921
5 Hyun Min Lim & Hyeon Woo Kim 7.924
6 Nicolas Kananghinis & Philip Kananghinis 7.939
7 Chan Keng Ian & Derek Ong Boon Hong 8.008
8 Ji Min Kim & Ju Sung Kang 8.112
9 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 8.236
10 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen & Morten Metze 8.459
11 Kiarra Luarca & Jan Dominique Nedamo 8.478
12 Kei Shirabe & Jake Nieves 8.505
13 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN & QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 8.540
14 Seo Jin Kim & Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 8.597
15 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Sorawit Tippayachok 8.818
16 Aylin Braunewell & Leon Reuhl 8.891
17 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Chidchanok Saelee 8.971
18 SHENG-HUNG CHU & SHOU-HSIUNG HSU 9.167
19 Chien-Yi Huang & Liang-Wei Huang 9.267
20 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen & Wu Yi Hsuan 9.418
21 Tan Yen Sheen & Cerelia Yoong Yue 9.524
22 Si Woo Kim & Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 9.687
23 Mohammed Sahraoui & Alexander Balz 9.824
24 Chieh-Yu Wu & Meng-Ju Tsai 10.005
25 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Sabrina Haase 10.160
26 Tsuyoshi Seo & Mina Seo 10.161
27 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat & Thanida Moungmee 10.378
28 YU-HSIN CHEN & Shih-Che Lin 10.563
29 Meng-Hsin Lin & Yu-Shuang Hsieh 10.578
30 Tyrone Hallam & Racheal Bromley 10.650
31 Manuel Knie 10.696
32 Dustin Schierholz 10.764
33 James Acraman & Zach Hainsel 10.800
34 Molly Hallam 10.839
35 Tom Penzel 11.176
36 Carmen Knie 11.218
37 Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.337
38 Benjamin Eriksen 11.432
39 Timo Boehm & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 11.471
40 Thian Jian Ming 11.525
41 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Markus Knie 11.647
42 Tee Kheng Tan & Peck Ling Phua 11.807
43 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN & KAREN NG YEE TENG 11.844
44 Yize Li & Yuanzhao Kang 11.933
45 Karl Fehrenbach & ShinShendo Weber 12.053
46 Heidi Braunewell & Reiner Frost 12.088
47 Jin Ju Choi 12.114
48 PJ Ball 12.133
49 Davian Foo & Monika Gosslau 12.228
50 Paul Vincent R Tubao 12.347
51 Ben Flighty & Caleb Smith 12.471
52 Dayan Chin & Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.007
53 Heike Schierholz & Fanija Büchner 13.831
54 Dennis Schleussner & Sascha Goertz 14.334
55 Seok Tae Kim & Seok Won Choi 14.621
56 Kongpop Pibulwannapong & KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 14.984
57 Bryan Hainsel & Mark Sykes 15.160
58 Dolly Choong & Ann Hoi Low 15.326
59 Jamie Limberg & Tasha Ball 15.548
60 Hyeon Gyu Kwon & Chae Hyun Kim 15.719
61 Bok Soon Park & Se Hwan I 16.721
62 Ouk Sub Song & Seong Oh Hong 18.924
63 Virginia D'Aloisio & Roger Washburn 19.791

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Blacks Stacks
Ben Flighty, Caleb Smith, Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis
14.541
2 Team USA Blue
William Polly, Alex Jee, Josh Hainsel, Matthew Hill
14.566
3 Amber Axe
Karn Chongkhajonepong, Phongphon Leelasuksantikul, Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, Theerut Pitanupong
14.865
4 Team Soul Korea Red
Hee Joon Kang, Si Woo Kim, Goeun Park (고은 백 ), Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ), Soo Hyun Han
15.075
5 Team Germany MaCaDuMi
Dustin Schierholz, Carmen Knie, Michelle Gosslau, Marie Henrich
16.011
6 Ivory Axe
Kittithad Graiwutthiwong, Kasidis Taeng-on, Nipitpon Jantasrisawas, Chidchanok Saelee, Peetiphat Panathiwat
16.159
7 Brown Axe
Sakan Saracharoen, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai
16.442
8 Team Malaysia All Star
Wong Kit Wai, Derek Ong Boon Hong, PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Madeline Ong Jing Wen
16.506
9 Team Malaysia 2
Tan Yen Sheen, Chan Keng Ian, Cerelia Yoong Yue, Thian Jian Ming
16.511
10 Team Germany Open
Aylin Braunewell, Leon Reuhl, Timo Reuhl, Mohammed Sahraoui, Alexander Balz
16.547
11 Stackaroos 18/U
Molly Hallam, Travis Huynh, Jerome Murillo, Lakari Heazlewood
16.710
12 Korean Boys
Ju Sung Kang, Seo Jin Kim, Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정), Jae Young Cho, Hyun Il Kim
16.718
13 Philippines Team A
Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos, Juan Manuel G. Ramos, Jan Dominique Nedamo, Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo, Kenneth M. Cadacio
16.844
14 Team Korea 4
Hyo Sin Dina Kang, MinYeong Kim, Hui Yun Lee, Hyeon Seo Choe, Min Ji Han
17.962
15 Taoyuan County
莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang, Chien-Yi Huang, Liang-Wei Huang, Meng-Ju Tsai, 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung
18.227
16 Team Malaysia 4
SAMSON ONG KANG XIN, QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ, Ian Lim Shi Yuan, Karen Joan Solomon
18.275
17 NZUSA
Sarina Wang, Nathan Johnson, Zac Salisbury, Caleb Limberg
18.356
18 Team Japan
Yuhki Lin, Yujin Lin, Kai Best, Tsuyoshi Seo
18.369
19 Team Korea 7
Jun Seo Kim, Jin Hong Park, Woo Seok Chang, Seo Jin Choi, Yu Bin Choi
18.818
20 TEAM GERMANALAYSIA
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Dennis Schleussner, Sascha Goertz, Markus Knie
18.881
21 Australaysia Allstars
SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN, Davian Foo, KAREN NG YEE TENG, Tyrone Hallam, Racheal Bromley
19.459
22 Maroon Axe
Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Kittiphat Raksanawes, Theeratorn Pankamnoed, Phuriwat Flores, PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL
20.272
23 Kung Pao Chicken
Chen Miao, Fan Yang, Yize Li, Yuanzhao Kang
20.305
24 Team Germany WIHR VIER
Ilona Reuhl, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Heidi Braunewell, Reiner Frost
21.169
25 Team Germany 25+
Timo Boehm, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Sabrina Haase, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
22.070
26 Team USA Gold
Jamie Limberg, Bryan Hainsel, Mark Sykes, Tasha Ball, Corey Oliver
22.252
27 Team Germany Master-Senior-Mix
Monika Gosslau, Heike Schierholz, Andre Balz, Fanija Büchner
24.295
28 Razor Sharp
Tee Kheng Tan, Karl Fehrenbach, ShinShendo Weber, Josefa Nieves
24.858
29 Team Malaysia 1
Lai Xin Yi, Chow Jien Juen, Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao, JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN
24.914
30 Team SG Seniors
Dolly Choong, Ann Hoi Low, Bee Hua Lee, Peck Ling Phua, Elizabeth Tai
25.143
31 Ready to Stack
Allan Ong, Andrew MacMillan, Harry Antoine, Anders Eriksen
26.239
32 Stack Fire
Fe Franklin, Virginia D'Aloisio, Ik Cheol Kim, Ouk Sub Song, Seong Oh Hong
32.385
33 Philippines Team B
Kiarra Luarca, Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay, Donovon Jose P. Panganiban, Kei Shirabe, Jake Nieves
scratch
34 Team Denmark
Mikkel Nyberg Andersen, Morten Metze, Lasse Røndbjerg, Benjamin Eriksen, Jonathan Eriksen
scratch
35 Team Malaysia 5
Janice Fong Xiao Ning, Wong Kuang Zheng, Lim Xuan, ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI
scratch
36 Jade Axe
Thanida Moungmee, Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong, Sorawit Tippayachok
scratch
37 Navy Blue Axe
Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Wasana Jongkamonwiwat, Potiwat Tirawattanakul, Daijang Takahashi
scratch
38 Hsinchu County
YU-HSIN CHEN, Shih-Che Lin, Yu-Hsu Wang, Chieh-Yu Wu
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Josh Hainsel 1.562
2 William Polly 1.578
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.594
3-6-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 3.627
2 Ben Flighty 4.790
3 William Polly 5.621
cycle Time
1 Josh Hainsel 5.450
2 Chan Keng Ian 5.761
3 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 21.773

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 2.691
2 Seo Yeon Park 2.720 0.029
3 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.794 0.103
4 Chae Sun Kim 2.936 0.245
5 Ji Won Kang 5.133 2.442
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 3.479
2 Lai Xin Yi 3.565 0.086
3 Chae Sun Kim 4.321 0.842
4 Seo Yeon Park 4.342 0.863
5 Ji Won Kang 5.333 1.854
cycle Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 9.488
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 10.444 0.956
3 Seo Yeon Park 11.693 2.205
4 Chae Sun Kim 12.519 3.031
5 Ji Won Kang 15.353 5.865
all-around Time Gap
1 Lai Xin Yi 15.744
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 16.717 0.973
3 Seo Yeon Park 18.755 3.011
4 Chae Sun Kim 19.776 4.032
5 Ji Won Kang 25.819 10.075

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 1.989
2 Seo Jin Kwack --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 2.670
2 Seo Jin Kwack --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 7.422
2 Seo Jin Kwack --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 12.081

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chien-Yi Huang 1.997
2 YU-HSIN CHEN 2.416 0.419
3 Cha Mi Kim 2.679 0.682
4 Jin Ju Choi 2.972 0.975
5 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat 3.089 1.092
6 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 3.297 1.300
7 Chieh-Yu Wu 3.324 1.327
8 Thanida Moungmee 5.607 3.610
9 Chae Hyun Kim 6.318 4.321
10 Min Ji Ha --
11 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chien-Yi Huang 2.595
2 Thanida Moungmee 3.009 0.414
3 YU-HSIN CHEN 3.306 0.711
4 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat 3.376 0.781
5 Cha Mi Kim 3.682 1.087
6 Chieh-Yu Wu 3.790 1.195
7 Chae Hyun Kim 3.865 1.270
8 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 4.005 1.410
9 Jin Ju Choi 4.132 1.537
10 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 4.922 2.327
cycle Time Gap
1 Chien-Yi Huang 7.747
2 Chieh-Yu Wu 8.392 0.645
3 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat 9.971 2.224
4 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 10.580 2.833
5 YU-HSIN CHEN 10.711 2.964
6 Chae Hyun Kim 10.824 3.077
7 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 11.775 4.028
8 Thanida Moungmee 12.486 4.739
9 Cha Mi Kim 12.627 4.880
10 Min Ji Ha --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chien-Yi Huang 12.339
2 Chieh-Yu Wu 15.506 3.167
3 YU-HSIN CHEN 16.433 4.094
4 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat 16.436 4.097
5 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 18.799 6.460
6 Cha Mi Kim 18.988 6.649
7 Chae Hyun Kim 21.007 8.668
8 Thanida Moungmee 21.102 8.763

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 1.837
2 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 1.856 0.019
3 Sorawit Tippayachok 1.949 0.112
4 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 2.015 0.178
5 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 2.172 0.335
6 Seung Beom Seo 2.288 0.451
7 Kuy Bin Kim 2.330 0.493
8 Shih-Che Lin 2.384 0.547
9 Yu-Hsu Wang 2.466 0.629
10 Yi Jie Sui 2.586 0.749
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sorawit Tippayachok 2.472
2 Shih-Che Lin 2.895 0.423
3 Yu-Hsu Wang 2.982 0.510
4 Ravin Rathnayake 3.027 0.555
5 Hui Eum Kim 3.028 0.556
6 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 3.118 0.646
7 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 3.167 0.695
8 Seung Beom Seo 3.614 1.142
9 Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong 3.627 1.155
10 Dayan Chin 4.004 1.532
cycle Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 6.651
2 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 7.389 0.738
3 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 8.328 1.677
4 Sorawit Tippayachok 9.022 2.371
5 Yu-Hsu Wang 9.500 2.849
6 Hui Eum Kim 9.748 3.097
7 Kuy Bin Kim 10.326 3.675
8 Hyeon Gyu Kwon 10.372 3.721
9 Dayan Chin 11.149 4.498
10 Shih-Che Lin 14.556 7.905
all-around Time Gap
1 Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao 12.344
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 13.443 1.099
3 JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN 13.667 1.323
4 Yu-Hsu Wang 14.948 2.604
5 Shih-Che Lin 19.835 7.491

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.646
2 Tan Yen Sheen 2.062 0.416
3 Ju Heon Lee 2.149 0.503
4 Yujin Lin 2.181 0.535
5 Jun Seo Kim 2.189 0.543
6 Liang-Wei Huang 2.251 0.605
7 Jonathan Eriksen 2.881 1.235
8 Tom Penzel 3.080 1.434
9 Meng-Ju Tsai 3.291 1.645
10 Phuriwat Flores --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 2.031
2 Nathan Johnson 2.304 0.273
3 Phuriwat Flores 2.333 0.302
4 Tom Penzel 2.492 0.461
5 Meng-Ju Tsai 2.514 0.483
6 Tan Yen Sheen 2.592 0.561
7 Yujin Lin 2.632 0.601
8 Bevan Koh 2.855 0.824
9 Paul Vincent R Tubao 3.049 1.018
10 PJ Ball 3.211 1.180
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.761
2 Phuriwat Flores 6.656 0.895
3 Meng-Ju Tsai 7.177 1.416
4 Tan Yen Sheen 7.244 1.483
5 Tom Penzel 7.927 2.166
6 Paul Vincent R Tubao 8.117 2.356
7 PJ Ball 8.540 2.779
8 Bevan Koh 9.304 3.543
9 Nathan Johnson 9.686 3.925
10 Liang-Wei Huang 9.979 4.218
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.438
2 Tan Yen Sheen 11.898 2.460
3 Meng-Ju Tsai 12.982 3.544
4 Tom Penzel 13.499 4.061

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sarina Wang 1.893
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 1.953 0.060
3 Rinrada boonlurluk 1.970 0.077
4 Yu Bin Choi 2.099 0.206
5 Seo Jin Choi 2.140 0.247
6 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 2.218 0.325
7 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.892 0.999
8 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 3.609 1.716
9 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 3.643 1.750
10 Julya Aleksia C. Villena 6.213 4.320
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sarina Wang 2.467
2 Cerelia Yoong Yue 2.575 0.108
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 2.716 0.249
4 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 2.769 0.302
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 2.795 0.328
6 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.830 0.363
7 Yu Bin Choi 3.104 0.637
8 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 3.716 1.249
9 Seo Jin Choi 4.357 1.890
10 Julya Aleksia C. Villena 4.606 2.139
cycle Time Gap
1 Rinrada boonlurluk 7.077
2 Sarina Wang 7.098 0.021
3 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 7.698 0.621
4 Cerelia Yoong Yue 7.914 0.837
5 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 10.168 3.091
6 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 10.301 3.224
7 Yu Bin Choi 10.733 3.656
8 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 10.881 3.804
9 Seo Jin Choi 12.329 5.252
10 Pissinee Boonyasang 13.247 6.170
all-around Time Gap
1 Sarina Wang 11.458
2 Rinrada boonlurluk 11.877 0.419
3 Cerelia Yoong Yue 12.442 0.984
4 Warattaya chieochanchokchai 13.306 1.848
5 Yu Bin Choi 15.936 4.478
6 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 16.572 5.114
7 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 16.713 5.255
8 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 16.815 5.357
9 Seo Jin Choi 18.826 7.368

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 1.739
2 Seo Jin Kim 1.842 0.103
3 QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 1.858 0.119
4 Andrew Dale 1.882 0.143
5 Jaden Andre C. Villena 1.902 0.163
6 Kittiphat Raksanawes 1.992 0.253
7 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 2.028 0.289
8 Jun Young Oh 2.039 0.300
9 Jin Hong Park 2.852 1.113
10 Fabian Choo 2.912 1.173
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 2.169
2 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 2.244 0.075
3 Hyun Min Lim 2.375 0.206
4 Woo Seok Chang 2.407 0.238
5 Fabian Choo 2.551 0.382
6 Kittiphat Raksanawes 2.571 0.402
7 QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 3.668 1.499
8 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 3.802 1.633
9 Thian Jian Ming 3.980 1.811
10 Seo Jin Kim 9.191 7.022
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 6.644
2 Thian Jian Ming 6.795 0.151
3 Woo Seok Chang 6.855 0.211
4 Yunhao Lou 7.524 0.880
5 PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL 8.012 1.368
6 Fabian Choo 8.195 1.551
7 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN 8.630 1.986
8 Kittiphat Raksanawes 9.282 2.638
9 QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 10.329 3.685
10 Sunjagon Hanfaifa 14.337 7.693
all-around Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 10.695
2 Fabian Choo 13.658 2.963
3 Kittiphat Raksanawes 13.845 3.150
4 QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 15.855 5.160

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.594
2 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 1.746 0.152
3 Ji Min Kim 1.767 0.173
4 Ju Sung Kang 1.806 0.212
5 Kulaphat Choosong 1.832 0.238
6 Philip Kananghinis 1.838 0.244
7 Benjamin Eriksen 1.860 0.266
8 Tien-Jung Yang 1.928 0.334
9 Sascha MacMillan 1.948 0.354
10 Jun Hee Han 1.971 0.377
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ji Min Kim 2.154
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 2.250 0.096
3 Benjamin Eriksen 2.296 0.142
4 Seung Gyu Yang 2.351 0.197
5 Sascha MacMillan 2.370 0.216
6 Philip Kananghinis 2.438 0.284
7 Ju Sung Kang 2.719 0.565
8 Kulaphat Choosong 2.836 0.682
9 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN 4.370 2.216
10 Hyeon Woo Kim 10.104 7.950
cycle Time Gap
1 Benjamin Eriksen 6.736
2 Sascha MacMillan 6.741 0.005
3 Kulaphat Choosong 6.863 0.127
4 Philip Kananghinis 6.867 0.131
5 Dae Youn Chu 7.293 0.557
6 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 7.294 0.558
7 Ian Lim Shi Yuan 7.683 0.947
8 Ju Sung Kang 7.776 1.040
9 Ji Min Kim 8.888 2.152
10 Sakan Saracharoen 9.331 2.595
all-around Time Gap
1 Benjamin Eriksen 10.892
2 Sascha MacMillan 11.059 0.167
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 11.138 0.246
4 Philip Kananghinis 11.143 0.251
5 Kulaphat Choosong 11.531 0.639
6 Ju Sung Kang 12.301 1.409
7 Ji Min Kim 12.809 1.917

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gu Lim Kim 1.821
2 Rin Chae (린 채) 1.909 0.088
3 Enya Quill 1.953 0.132
4 Molly Hallam 2.055 0.234
5 Hui Yun Lee 2.195 0.374
6 Goeun Park (고은 백 ) 2.335 0.514
7 Soo Hyun Han 3.119 1.298
8 Seung Joo Noh 3.232 1.411
9 Wu Yi Hsuan 3.398 1.577
10 Kanyarat Phookinghin 3.890 2.069
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Goeun Park (고은 백 ) 2.423
2 Soo Hyun Han 2.433 0.010
3 Rin Chae (린 채) 2.440 0.017
4 Enya Quill 2.476 0.053
5 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.543 0.120
6 Molly Hallam 2.618 0.195
7 Hyo Sin Dina Kang 2.781 0.358
8 Hui Yun Lee 3.030 0.607
9 Karen Joan Solomon 3.528 1.105
10 Thanatip Nongya 3.717 1.294
cycle Time Gap
1 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 6.956
2 Rin Chae (린 채) 7.146 0.190
3 Wu Yi Hsuan 7.207 0.251
4 Soo Hyun Han 7.306 0.350
5 Molly Hallam 7.331 0.375
6 Thanatip Nongya 7.593 0.637
7 Enya Quill 8.024 1.068
8 Min Ji Han 9.468 2.512
9 MinYeong Kim 9.714 2.758
10 Gu Lim Kim 11.908 4.952
all-around Time Gap
1 Rin Chae (린 채) 11.495
2 Molly Hallam 12.004 0.509
3 Enya Quill 12.453 0.958
4 Soo Hyun Han 12.858 1.363

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 1.641
2 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 1.745 0.104
3 Surapas Tophanich 1.804 0.163
4 Won Teak Lim 1.878 0.237
5 Ju Han Park 1.885 0.244
6 Ho Go 1.921 0.280
7 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 1.965 0.324
8 Brendan Koh 2.033 0.392
9 Dustin Schierholz 2.049 0.408
10 Kai Best 3.152 1.511
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 2.142
2 Surapas Tophanich 2.385 0.243
3 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 2.390 0.248
4 Ho Go 2.405 0.263
5 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 2.414 0.272
6 Brendan Koh 2.516 0.374
7 Ju Han Park 2.594 0.452
8 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 2.867 0.725
9 Won Teak Lim 6.933 4.791
10 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 8.219 6.077
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 5.885
2 Won Teak Lim 6.250 0.365
3 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 6.343 0.458
4 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 6.565 0.680
5 Ho Go 6.629 0.744
6 Dustin Schierholz 7.305 1.420
7 Ju Han Park 7.797 1.912
8 Brendan Koh 7.911 2.026
9 KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 9.590 3.705
10 Juan Manuel G. Ramos 9.994 4.109
all-around Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 9.668
2 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 10.944 1.276
3 Ho Go 10.955 1.287
4 Ju Han Park 12.276 2.608
5 Brendan Koh 12.460 2.792
6 Won Teak Lim 15.061 5.393
7 SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 16.307 6.639

13 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 1.562
2 William Polly 1.578 0.016
3 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 1.657 0.095
4 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 1.689 0.127
5 Karn Chongkhajonepong 1.737 0.175
6 Hee Joon Kang 1.746 0.184
7 Lasse Røndbjerg 1.781 0.219
8 Derek Ong Boon Hong 1.846 0.284
9 Jung Geun Park 1.918 0.356
10 Si Woo Kim 5.328 3.766
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Polly 2.096
2 Lasse Røndbjerg 2.156 0.060
3 THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG 2.156 0.060
4 Josh Hainsel 2.205 0.109
5 Hee Joon Kang 2.239 0.143
6 Yuhki Lin 2.253 0.157
7 Nicolas Kananghinis 2.322 0.226
8 Derek Ong Boon Hong 2.342 0.246
9 Woo Jin Sin 2.355 0.259
10 Jung Geun Park 2.480 0.384
11 Jeong Hoon Jeong 2.712 0.616
cycle Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 5.450
2 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 6.222 0.772
3 Theerut Pitanupong 6.289 0.839
4 Yuhki Lin 6.488 1.038
5 Nicolas Kananghinis 6.699 1.249
6 Luan-Yi Tsou 7.068 1.618
7 Woo Jin Sin 7.848 2.398
8 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw 8.128 2.678
9 Si Woo Kim 9.053 3.603
10 William Polly 10.124 4.674
all-around Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 9.217
2 William Polly 13.798 4.581

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 1.758
2 Hyeon Ha Kim 1.770 0.012
3 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 1.785 0.027
4 Marie Henrich 1.831 0.073
5 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 1.890 0.132
6 Min Kim (민 김 ) 1.946 0.188
7 Melanie Hunkemöeller 2.137 0.379
8 Carmen Knie 2.583 0.825
9 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 3.055 1.297
10 Lim Xuan 10.816 9.058
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 2.159
2 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 2.283 0.124
3 Ye Rin Jeong 2.361 0.202
4 Jan Dominique Nedamo 2.377 0.218
5 Anuntaya Netipol 2.539 0.380
6 Carmen Knie 2.568 0.409
7 Min Kim (민 김 ) 2.570 0.411
8 Hyeon Ha Kim 3.413 1.254
9 Kanlayanee Baisukhan 3.920 1.761
10 Marie Henrich 4.135 1.976
cycle Time Gap
1 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 6.542
2 Jan Dominique Nedamo 7.252 0.710
3 Melanie Hunkemöeller 7.509 0.967
4 Hyeon Ha Kim 7.643 1.101
5 Marie Henrich 7.706 1.164
6 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 8.087 1.545
7 Lim Xuan 8.167 1.625
8 Bella Ng 8.745 2.203
9 Anuntaya Netipol 9.853 3.311
10 Carmen Knie 9.904 3.362
all-around Time Gap
1 Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo 10.610
2 Hyeon Ha Kim 12.826 2.216
3 Marie Henrich 13.672 3.062
4 Carmen Knie 15.055 4.445

14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hsueh-Yi Lin 1.811
2 Chan Deul Kim 1.839 0.028
3 CHENG-WEI HO 1.882 0.071
4 Wong Kuang Zheng 1.993 0.182
5 Chih-Wei Sung 2.013 0.202
6 Sorakrit Pungpho 2.066 0.255
7 Manuel Knie 2.085 0.274
8 Ching-Hsuan Yen 2.131 0.320
9 Travis Huynh 2.176 0.365
10 Kridpat Meesawat 2.624 0.813
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hsueh-Yi Lin 2.464
2 Wong Kuang Zheng 2.520 0.056
3 Ching-Hsuan Yen 2.634 0.170
4 CHENG-WEI HO 2.735 0.271
5 Travis Huynh 2.817 0.353
6 Chan Deul Kim 2.831 0.367
7 Chih-Wei Sung 3.576 1.112
8 Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 4.122 1.658
9 Sorakrit Pungpho 4.937 2.473
10 Gu Won Seo 6.041 3.577
cycle Time Gap
1 Hsueh-Yi Lin 6.753
2 Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun 7.115 0.362
3 Manuel Knie 7.390 0.637
4 CHENG-WEI HO 7.530 0.777
5 Chan Deul Kim 7.548 0.795
6 Gu Won Seo 7.976 1.223
7 Travis Huynh 8.243 1.490
8 Wong Kuang Zheng 8.507 1.754
9 Kridpat Meesawat 9.135 2.382
10 Ching-Hsuan Yen 9.838 3.085
all-around Time Gap
1 Hsueh-Yi Lin 11.028
2 CHENG-WEI HO 12.147 1.119
3 Chan Deul Kim 12.218 1.190
4 Wong Kuang Zheng 13.020 1.992
5 Travis Huynh 13.236 2.208
6 Ching-Hsuan Yen 14.603 3.575

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kasidis Taeng-on 1.621
2 Ben Flighty 1.687 0.066
3 Caleb Smith 1.796 0.175
4 Chidchanok Saelee 1.799 0.178
5 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 1.839 0.218
6 Matthew Hill 1.880 0.259
7 Jerome Murillo 2.164 0.543
8 Peetiphat Panathiwat 2.842 1.221
9 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 3.534 1.913
10 Alex Jee 11.506 9.885
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ben Flighty 2.100
2 Kasidis Taeng-on 2.146 0.046
3 Alex Jee 2.209 0.109
4 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 2.337 0.237
5 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 2.432 0.332
6 Jerome Murillo 2.462 0.362
7 Caleb Smith 2.472 0.372
8 Matthew Hill 2.485 0.385
9 Peetiphat Panathiwat 2.495 0.395
10 Kenneth M. Cadacio 2.702 0.602
cycle Time Gap
1 Ben Flighty 6.111
2 Chidchanok Saelee 6.689 0.578
3 Peetiphat Panathiwat 6.948 0.837
4 Kenneth M. Cadacio 7.126 1.015
5 Kasidis Taeng-on 7.145 1.034
6 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 7.183 1.072
7 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 7.526 1.415
8 Jerome Murillo 7.719 1.608
9 Caleb Smith 8.060 1.949
10 Matthew Hill 8.927 2.816
all-around Time Gap
1 Ben Flighty 9.898
2 Kasidis Taeng-on 10.912 1.014
3 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong 11.359 1.461
4 Peetiphat Panathiwat 12.285 2.387
5 Caleb Smith 12.328 2.430
6 Jerome Murillo 12.345 2.447
7 Matthew Hill 13.292 3.394
8 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas 13.492 3.594

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 1.960
2 HyeonJu Ryu 2.082 0.122
3 Hui-Ting Pan 2.117 0.157
4 Casey Lim 2.123 0.163
5 Lakari Heazlewood 2.133 0.173
6 Simea Fehrenbach 2.257 0.297
7 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 2.494 0.534
8 Meng-Hsin Lin 2.534 0.574
9 Ji Hea Park 2.573 0.613
10 Caroline Polly 2.760 0.800
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 2.405
2 Simea Fehrenbach 2.416 0.011
3 Hui-Ting Pan 2.751 0.346
4 Lakari Heazlewood 2.776 0.371
5 HyeonJu Ryu 2.922 0.517
6 Meng-Hsin Lin 2.982 0.577
7 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 2.992 0.587
8 Aylin Braunewell 3.231 0.826
9 Ji Hea Park 3.269 0.864
10 Casey Lim 3.288 0.883
cycle Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 7.250
2 HyeonJu Ryu 7.629 0.379
3 Aylin Braunewell 7.857 0.607
4 Simea Fehrenbach 7.934 0.684
5 Lakari Heazlewood 8.136 0.886
6 Meng-Hsin Lin 8.269 1.019
7 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 8.936 1.686
8 Casey Lim 9.525 2.275
9 Hui-Ting Pan 10.686 3.436
10 Ji Hea Park 10.745 3.495
all-around Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca 11.615
2 Simea Fehrenbach 12.607 0.992
3 HyeonJu Ryu 12.633 1.018
4 Lakari Heazlewood 13.045 1.430
5 Meng-Hsin Lin 13.785 2.170
6 Yu-Shuang Hsieh 14.422 2.807
7 Casey Lim 14.936 3.321
8 Hui-Ting Pan 15.554 3.939
9 Ji Hea Park 16.587 4.972

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Nieves 1.817
2 Kei Shirabe 1.870 0.053
3 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 1.912 0.095
4 James Acraman 1.915 0.098
5 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 1.975 0.158
6 Morten Metze 2.099 0.282
7 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 2.211 0.394
8 Leon Reuhl 2.266 0.449
9 Emeri Whiting 3.626 1.809
10 Alfred Louis A. Enrile Jr. 4.125 2.308
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Nieves 2.234
2 Morten Metze 2.285 0.051
3 James Acraman 2.385 0.151
4 Kei Shirabe 2.399 0.165
5 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 2.435 0.201
6 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 2.840 0.606
7 Leon Reuhl 2.850 0.616
8 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 3.136 0.902
9 Emeri Whiting 4.700 2.466
10 Alfred Louis A. Enrile Jr. 7.401 5.167
cycle Time Gap
1 Kei Shirabe 6.864
2 James Acraman 6.871 0.007
3 Morten Metze 7.038 0.174
4 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 7.164 0.300
5 Jake Nieves 7.351 0.487
6 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 7.682 0.818
7 Leon Reuhl 8.632 1.768
8 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 8.649 1.785
9 Alfred Louis A. Enrile Jr. 12.212 5.348
10 Emeri Whiting 15.011 8.147
all-around Time Gap
1 Kei Shirabe 11.133
2 James Acraman 11.171 0.038
3 Jake Nieves 11.402 0.269
4 Morten Metze 11.422 0.289
5 Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 12.029 0.896
6 Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 12.275 1.142
7 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 13.700 2.567
8 Leon Reuhl 13.748 2.615
9 Emeri Whiting 23.337 12.204
10 Alfred Louis A. Enrile Jr. 23.738 12.605

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 1.793
2 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 2.121 0.328
3 Racheal Bromley 2.123 0.330
4 Alexander Balz 2.124 0.331
5 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.153 0.360
6 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 2.158 0.365
7 Fan Yang 2.632 0.839
8 Chen Miao 2.751 0.958
9 Yize Li 3.605 1.812
10 Mateo Ariza Lemos 3.626 1.833
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 2.314
2 Alexander Balz 2.628 0.314
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.685 0.371
4 Fan Yang 2.877 0.563
5 Mateo Ariza Lemos 3.582 1.268
6 KAREN NG YEE TENG 3.582 1.268
7 Racheal Bromley 4.051 1.737
8 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 4.136 1.822
9 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 4.212 1.898
10 Yize Li 5.334 3.020
cycle Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 6.631
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.941 1.310
3 Racheal Bromley 8.050 1.419
4 Alexander Balz 8.380 1.749
5 Chen Miao 9.310 2.679
6 Yuanzhao Kang 9.604 2.973
7 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 10.471 3.840
8 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 10.563 3.932
9 Yize Li 10.857 4.226
10 Mateo Ariza Lemos 11.152 4.521
all-around Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 10.738
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.779 2.041
3 Alexander Balz 13.132 2.394
4 Racheal Bromley 14.224 3.486
5 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN 16.804 6.066
6 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 16.857 6.119
7 Mateo Ariza Lemos 18.360 7.622
8 Yize Li 19.796 9.058

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.218
2 Tsuyoshi Seo 2.383 0.165
3 Pil Sang Kim 2.670 0.452
4 Seok Won Choi 2.705 0.487
5 Jin Hee Moon 2.779 0.561
6 Sabrina Haase 2.882 0.664
7 Timo Boehm 3.086 0.868
8 Corey Oliver 3.755 1.537
9 Eun Yeong Jin 3.868 1.650
10 Mina Seo --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.881
2 Tsuyoshi Seo 2.923 0.042
3 Seok Won Choi 2.959 0.078
4 Sabrina Haase 3.531 0.650
5 Jin Hee Moon 3.654 0.773
6 Timo Boehm 3.664 0.783
7 Eun Yeong Jin 3.826 0.945
8 Pil Sang Kim 4.428 1.547
9 Mina Seo 5.000 2.119
10 Corey Oliver --
cycle Time Gap
1 Tsuyoshi Seo 7.968
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.655 0.687
3 Seok Won Choi 9.044 1.076
4 Timo Boehm 10.110 2.142
5 Sabrina Haase 10.594 2.626
6 Pil Sang Kim 10.627 2.659
7 Eun Yeong Jin 10.774 2.806
8 Jin Hee Moon 12.631 4.663
9 Mina Seo 12.656 4.688
10 Corey Oliver --
all-around Time Gap
1 Tsuyoshi Seo 13.274
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.754 0.480
3 Seok Won Choi 14.708 1.434
4 Timo Boehm 16.860 3.586
5 Sabrina Haase 17.007 3.733
6 Pil Sang Kim 17.725 4.451
7 Eun Yeong Jin 18.468 5.194
8 Jin Hee Moon 19.064 5.790

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 2.369
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.478 0.109
3 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.499 0.130
4 Jung Mo Kim 2.706 0.337
5 Sascha Goertz 2.763 0.394
6 Harry Antoine 2.844 0.475
7 Monika Gosslau 2.910 0.541
8 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.918 0.549
9 Mark Sykes 3.319 0.950
10 Tasha Ball 3.388 1.019
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 3.096
2 Jung Mo Kim 3.253 0.157
3 Markus Knie 3.369 0.273
4 Harry Antoine 3.474 0.378
5 Allan Ong 3.550 0.454
6 Sascha Goertz 3.585 0.489
7 Wan-Chen Han 3.594 0.498
8 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 4.105 1.009
9 Monika Gosslau 4.151 1.055
10 Sung Sik Yun 5.001 1.905
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 8.727
2 Dennis Schleussner 8.972 0.245
3 Markus Knie 9.783 1.056
4 Sascha Goertz 10.145 1.418
5 Jung Mo Kim 10.187 1.460
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.648 1.921
7 Wan-Chen Han 11.148 2.421
8 Monika Gosslau 11.254 2.527
9 Mark Sykes 16.159 7.432
10 Sung Sik Yun 16.615 7.888
all-around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 14.546
2 Markus Knie 15.521 0.975
3 Jung Mo Kim 16.146 1.600
4 Sascha Goertz 16.493 1.947
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 17.671 3.125
6 Monika Gosslau 18.315 3.769

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 2.677
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.695 0.018
3 Heidi Braunewell 2.778 0.101
4 Reiner Frost 2.787 0.110
5 Heike Schierholz 2.898 0.221
6 ShinShendo Weber 2.952 0.275
7 Karl Fehrenbach 3.091 0.414
8 Tyrone Hallam 3.118 0.441
9 Jong Rok Choi 3.192 0.515
10 Tee Kheng Tan 3.207 0.530
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 3.405
2 Ilona Reuhl 3.416 0.011
3 Reiner Frost 3.606 0.201
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.656 0.251
5 Heidi Braunewell 3.694 0.289
6 Heike Schierholz 4.001 0.596
7 Bryan Hainsel 4.463 1.058
8 Jong Rok Choi 4.802 1.397
9 Tyrone Hallam 4.833 1.428
10 ShinShendo Weber 6.725 3.320
cycle Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 9.703
2 Karl Fehrenbach 10.216 0.513
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.056 1.353
4 Heidi Braunewell 11.202 1.499
5 Tyrone Hallam 11.405 1.702
6 Reiner Frost 12.054 2.351
7 Davian Foo 12.674 2.971
8 Heike Schierholz 13.441 3.738
9 Tee Kheng Tan 15.162 5.459
10 ShinShendo Weber 15.497 5.794
all-around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 15.796
2 Karl Fehrenbach 16.712 0.916
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.407 1.611
4 Heidi Braunewell 17.674 1.878
5 Reiner Frost 18.447 2.651
6 Tyrone Hallam 19.356 3.560
7 Heike Schierholz 20.340 4.544
8 ShinShendo Weber 25.174 9.378

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peck Ling Phua 2.937
2 Dolly Choong 3.328 0.391
3 Soon Ok Youn 3.349 0.412
4 Fanija Büchner 3.375 0.438
5 Seong Oh Hong 3.412 0.475
6 Bok Soon Park 3.445 0.508
7 Ouk Sub Song 3.622 0.685
8 Se Hwan I 3.667 0.730
9 Ann Hoi Low 3.879 0.942
10 Virginia D'Aloisio 4.460 1.523
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peck Ling Phua 3.723
2 Soon Ok Youn 4.488 0.765
3 Seong Oh Hong 4.538 0.815
4 Bok Soon Park 4.772 1.049
5 Ouk Sub Song 4.798 1.075
6 Virginia D'Aloisio 4.917 1.194
7 Fanija Büchner 5.020 1.297
8 Roger Washburn 5.046 1.323
9 Ann Hoi Low 5.120 1.397
10 Se Hwan I 6.066 2.343
cycle Time Gap
1 Peck Ling Phua 11.518
2 Dolly Choong 12.482 0.964
3 Bok Soon Park 13.660 2.142
4 Fanija Büchner 13.769 2.251
5 Ouk Sub Song 14.411 2.893
6 Seong Oh Hong 15.463 3.945
7 Soon Ok Youn 15.489 3.971
8 Virginia D'Aloisio 16.836 5.318
9 Roger Washburn 17.248 5.730
10 Ann Hoi Low 18.249 6.731
all-around Time Gap
1 Peck Ling Phua 18.178
2 Bok Soon Park 21.877 3.699
3 Fanija Büchner 22.164 3.986
4 Ouk Sub Song 22.831 4.653
5 Soon Ok Youn 23.326 5.148
6 Seong Oh Hong 23.413 5.235
7 Virginia D'Aloisio 26.213 8.035
8 Ann Hoi Low 27.248 9.070

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Sorawit Tippayachok 8.818
2 Wasana Jongkamonwiwat & Thanida Moungmee 10.378 1.560
3 YU-HSIN CHEN & Shih-Che Lin 10.563 1.745
4 Dayan Chin & Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.007 4.189
5 Hyeon Gyu Kwon & Chae Hyun Kim 15.719 6.901

10U

Team Time Gap
1 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN & QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ 8.540
2 Seo Jin Kim & Tak Hoon Jung 8.597 0.057
3 Chien-Yi Huang & Liang-Wei Huang 9.267 0.727
4 Tan Yen Sheen & Cerelia Yoong Yue 9.524 0.984
5 Chieh-Yu Wu & Meng-Ju Tsai 10.005 1.465

12U

Team Time Gap
1 KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN & SUWICHA JINTAGOSON 7.406
2 Hyun Min Lim & Hyeon Woo Kim 7.924 0.518
3 Ji Min Kim & Ju Sung Kang 8.112 0.706
4 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen & Wu Yi Hsuan 9.418 2.012
5 Kongpop Pibulwannapong & KASIDIS SAENGRUNGROJ 14.984 7.578

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Nicolas Kananghinis & Philip Kananghinis 7.939
2 Chan Keng Ian & Derek Ong Boon Hong 8.008 0.069
3 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 8.236 0.297
4 SHENG-HUNG CHU & SHOU-HSIUNG HSU 9.167 1.228
5 Si Woo Kim & Jaeho Jung 9.687 1.748

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Kittithad Graiwutthiwong & Kasidis Taeng-on 7.196
2 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos & Kenneth M. Cadacio 7.845 0.649
3 Kiarra Luarca & Jan Dominique Nedamo 8.478 1.282
4 Nipitpon Jantasrisawas & Chidchanok Saelee 8.971 1.775
5 Ben Flighty & Caleb Smith 12.471 5.275

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen & Morten Metze 8.459
2 Kei Shirabe & Jake Nieves 8.505 0.046
3 Aylin Braunewell & Leon Reuhl 8.891 0.432
4 Meng-Hsin Lin & Yu-Shuang Hsieh 10.578 2.119
5 James Acraman & Zach Hainsel 10.800 2.341

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich & Timo Reuhl 7.921
2 Mohammed Sahraoui & Alexander Balz 9.824 1.903
3 Tyrone Hallam & Racheal Bromley 10.650 2.729
4 SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN & KAREN NG YEE TENG 11.844 3.923
5 Yize Li & Yuanzhao Kang 11.933 4.012

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Sabrina Haase 10.160
2 Tsuyoshi Seo & Mina Seo 10.161 0.001
3 Timo Boehm & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 11.471 1.311
4 Seok Tae Kim & Seok Won Choi 14.621 4.461

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Markus Knie 11.647
2 Davian Foo & Monika Gosslau 12.228 0.581
3 Dennis Schleussner & Sascha Goertz 14.334 2.687
4 Bryan Hainsel & Mark Sykes 15.160 3.513
5 Jamie Limberg & Tasha Ball 15.548 3.901

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.337
2 Tee Kheng Tan & Peck Ling Phua 11.807 0.470
3 Karl Fehrenbach & ShinShendo Weber 12.053 0.716
4 Heidi Braunewell & Reiner Frost 12.088 0.751
5 Heike Schierholz & Fanija Büchner 13.831 2.494

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Dolly Choong & Ann Hoi Low 15.326
2 Bok Soon Park & Se Hwan I 16.721 1.395
3 Ouk Sub Song & Seong Oh Hong 18.924 3.598
4 Virginia D'Aloisio & Roger Washburn 19.791 4.465

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 11.176
2 Thian Jian Ming 11.525 0.349
3 Jin Ju Choi 12.114 0.938
4 PJ Ball 12.133 0.957
5 Paul Vincent R Tubao 12.347 1.171

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Manuel Knie 10.696
2 Dustin Schierholz 10.764 0.068
3 Molly Hallam 10.839 0.143
4 Carmen Knie 11.218 0.522
5 Benjamin Eriksen 11.432 0.736

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Malaysia 1
Lai Xin Yi, Chow Jien Juen, Eldrick Yoong Jun Hao, JUSTIN PUA JUN RIN
24.914
2 Hsinchu County
YU-HSIN CHEN, Shih-Che Lin, Yu-Hsu Wang, Chieh-Yu Wu
Scratch --
3 Jade Axe
Thanida Moungmee, Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Phukit Thanakornphattharaphong, Sorawit Tippayachok
Scratch --
4 Navy Blue Axe
Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Wasana Jongkamonwiwat, Potiwat Tirawattanakul, Daijang Takahashi
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Malaysia 2
Tan Yen Sheen, Chan Keng Ian, Cerelia Yoong Yue, Thian Jian Ming
16.511
2 Taoyuan County
莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang, Chien-Yi Huang, Liang-Wei Huang, Meng-Ju Tsai, 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung
18.227 1.716
3 Team Korea 7
Jun Seo Kim, Jin Hong Park, Woo Seok Chang, Seo Jin Choi, Yu Bin Choi
18.818 2.307
4 Maroon Axe
Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Kittiphat Raksanawes, Theeratorn Pankamnoed, Phuriwat Flores, PHAKHAPHON ARAYATHANAKUL
20.272 3.761

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Brown Axe
Sakan Saracharoen, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, KASEMPHAT ANATHPONGPHAN, SUWICHA JINTAGOSON, Kongpisudhi Burawatcharachai
16.442
2 Korean Boys
Ju Sung Kang, Seo Jin Kim, Tak Hoon Jung, Jae Young Cho, Hyun Il Kim
16.718 0.276
3 Team Korea 4
Hyo Sin Dina Kang, MinYeong Kim, Hui Yun Lee, Hyeon Seo Choe, Min Ji Han
17.962 1.520
4 Team Malaysia 4
SAMSON ONG KANG XIN, QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ, Ian Lim Shi Yuan, Karen Joan Solomon
18.275 1.833
5 NZUSA
Sarina Wang, Nathan Johnson, Zac Salisbury, Caleb Limberg
18.356 1.914

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Amber Axe
Karn Chongkhajonepong, Phongphon Leelasuksantikul, Chanasak Lekhacharoenkun, THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG, Theerut Pitanupong
14.865
2 Team Soul Korea Red
Hee Joon Kang, Si Woo Kim, Goeun Park, Jaeho Jung, Soo Hyun Han
15.075 0.210
3 Team Germany MaCaDuMi
Dustin Schierholz, Carmen Knie, Michelle Gosslau, Marie Henrich
16.011 1.146
4 Team Malaysia All Star
Wong Kit Wai, Derek Ong Boon Hong, PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Madeline Ong Jing Wen
16.506 1.641

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team USA Blue
William Polly, Alex Jee, Josh Hainsel, Matthew Hill
14.566
2 Blacks Stacks
Ben Flighty, Caleb Smith, Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis
14.892 0.326
3 Ivory Axe
Kittithad Graiwutthiwong, Kasidis Taeng-on, Nipitpon Jantasrisawas, Chidchanok Saelee, Peetiphat Panathiwat
16.159 1.593
4 Philippines Team A
Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos, Juan Manuel G. Ramos, Jan Dominique Nedamo, Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo, Kenneth M. Cadacio
16.844 2.278

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Stackaroos 18/U
Molly Hallam, Travis Huynh, Jerome Murillo, Lakari Heazlewood
16.710
2 Philippines Team B
Kiarra Luarca, Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay, Donovon Jose P. Panganiban, Kei Shirabe, Jake Nieves
Scratch --
3 Team Denmark
Mikkel Nyberg Andersen, Morten Metze, Lasse Røndbjerg, Benjamin Eriksen, Jonathan Eriksen
Scratch --
4 Team Malaysia 5
Janice Fong Xiao Ning, Wong Kuang Zheng, Lim Xuan, ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Open
Aylin Braunewell, Leon Reuhl, Timo Reuhl, Mohammed Sahraoui, Alexander Balz
16.547
2 Team Japan
Yuhki Lin, Yujin Lin, Kai Best, Tsuyoshi Seo
18.369 1.822
3 Australaysia Allstars
SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN, Davian Foo, KAREN NG YEE TENG, Tyrone Hallam, Racheal Bromley
19.459 2.912
4 Kung Pao Chicken
Chen Miao, Fan Yang, Yize Li, Yuanzhao Kang
20.305 3.758

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 25+
Timo Boehm, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Sabrina Haase, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
22.070
2 Team USA Gold
Jamie Limberg, Bryan Hainsel, Mark Sykes, Tasha Ball, Corey Oliver
22.252 0.182

35+

Team Time Gap
1 TEAM GERMANALAYSIA
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Dennis Schleussner, Sascha Goertz, Markus Knie
18.881
2 Team Germany Master-Senior-Mix
Monika Gosslau, Heike Schierholz, Andre Balz, Fanija Büchner
24.295 5.414
3 Ready to Stack
Allan Ong, Andrew MacMillan, Harry Antoine, Anders Eriksen
26.239 7.358

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany WIHR VIER
Ilona Reuhl, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Heidi Braunewell, Reiner Frost
21.169
2 Razor Sharp
Tee Kheng Tan, Karl Fehrenbach, ShinShendo Weber, Josefa Nieves
24.858 3.689

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Team SG Seniors
Dolly Choong, Ann Hoi Low, Bee Hua Lee, Peck Ling Phua, Elizabeth Tai
25.143
2 Stack Fire
Fe Franklin, Virginia D'Aloisio, Ik Cheol Kim, Ouk Sub Song, Seong Oh Hong
32.385 7.242

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.562Josh Hainsel
3-3-3M1.578William Polly
3-3-3M1.594Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-3-3M1.594Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
3-3-3M1.621Kasidis Taeng-on
3-3-3M1.641Jaeho Jung
3-3-3M1.646Chan Keng Ian
3-3-3M1.657Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos
3-3-3M1.689THAMMAKORN CHOOSONG
3-3-3M1.739Tak Hoon Jung
3-3-3M1.746Hee Joon Kang
3-3-3F1.770Hyeon Ha Kim
3-3-3F1.785Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
3-3-3M1.811Hsueh-Yi Lin
3-3-3F1.815Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
3-3-3M1.817Jake Nieves
3-3-3F1.821Gu Lim Kim
3-3-3F1.831Marie Henrich
3-3-3M1.838Philip Kananghinis
3-3-3M1.842Seo Jin Kim
3-3-3F1.844Hyeon Ha Kim
3-3-3M1.846Derek Ong Boon Hong
3-3-3M1.856Pannawit Chalermlertpanya
3-3-3M1.858QADAR RAZMAN HAFIDZ
3-3-3F1.890PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
3-3-3F1.893Sarina Wang
3-3-3M1.915James Acraman
3-3-3M1.928Tien-Jung Yang
3-3-3F1.953Cerelia Yoong Yue
3-3-3F1.953Enya Quill
3-3-3F1.970Rinrada boonlurluk
3-3-3M1.989Chow Jien Juen
3-3-3F1.997Chien-Yi Huang
3-3-3F1.998Chien-Yi Huang
3-3-3M2.033Brendan Koh
3-3-3F2.082HyeonJu Ryu
3-3-3M2.099Morten Metze
3-3-3F2.121SYAIRA BT AHMAD SARIFFUDIN
3-3-3F2.123Casey Lim
3-3-3F2.158洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung
3-3-3M2.164Jerome Murillo
3-3-3M2.288Seung Beom Seo
3-3-3M2.383Tsuyoshi Seo
3-3-3F2.494Yu-Shuang Hsieh
3-3-3M2.632Fan Yang
3-3-3M2.670Pil Sang Kim
3-3-3F2.679Cha Mi Kim
3-3-3F2.691Lai Xin Yi
3-3-3M2.706Jung Mo Kim
3-3-3F2.720Seo Yeon Park
3-3-3F2.758Cha Mi Kim
3-3-3F2.760Caroline Polly
3-3-3F2.779Jin Hee Moon
3-3-3F2.794Shaina Nero Ruiz
3-3-3F2.936Chae Sun Kim
3-3-3F2.937Peck Ling Phua
3-3-3F2.972Jin Ju Choi
3-3-3M3.118Tyrone Hallam
3-3-3M3.192Jong Rok Choi
3-3-3F3.349Soon Ok Youn
3-3-3F3.351Chae Sun Kim
3-3-3M3.412Seong Oh Hong
3-3-3F3.462Cha Mi Kim
3-3-3M3.626Mateo Ariza Lemos
3-3-3F4.362Seo Yeon Park
3-3-3F4.604Jin Ju Choi
3-3-3F5.114Chae Sun Kim
3-3-3F5.133Ji Won Kang
3-3-3F5.285Chu-Chun Yang
3-3-3F6.318Chae Hyun Kim
3-6-3M2.031Chan Keng Ian
3-6-3M2.100Ben Flighty
3-6-3M2.146Kasidis Taeng-on
3-6-3M2.156Lasse Røndbjerg
3-6-3F2.159Chu-Chun Yang
3-6-3M2.209Alex Jee
3-6-3M2.239Hee Joon Kang
3-6-3M2.244Tak Hoon Jung
3-6-3M2.253Yuhki Lin
3-6-3F2.283Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
3-6-3M2.285Morten Metze
3-6-3M2.304Nathan Johnson
3-6-3M2.314Timo Reuhl
3-6-3M2.342Derek Ong Boon Hong
3-6-3M2.355Woo Jin Sin
3-6-3F2.361Ye Rin Jeong
3-6-3M2.370Sascha MacMillan
3-6-3M2.375Hyun Min Lim
3-6-3M2.385James Acraman
3-6-3F2.416Simea Fehrenbach
3-6-3M2.462Jerome Murillo
3-6-3F2.467Sarina Wang
3-6-3M2.472Sorawit Tippayachok
3-6-3F2.476Enya Quill
3-6-3M2.480Jung Geun Park
3-6-3F2.495Ye Rin Jeong
3-6-3M2.514Meng-Ju Tsai
3-6-3M2.516Brendan Koh
3-6-3M2.520Wong Kuang Zheng
3-6-3F2.539Anuntaya Netipol
3-6-3F2.543陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
3-6-3M2.551Fabian Choo
3-6-3M2.568Fabian Choo
3-6-3F2.575Cerelia Yoong Yue
3-6-3F2.595Chien-Yi Huang
3-6-3M2.670Chow Jien Juen
3-6-3M2.684Chow Jien Juen
3-6-3M2.877Fan Yang
3-6-3F2.922HyeonJu Ryu
3-6-3M2.923Tsuyoshi Seo
3-6-3M2.959Seok Won Choi
3-6-3M3.027Ravin Rathnayake
3-6-3M3.028Hui Eum Kim
3-6-3M3.211PJ Ball
3-6-3M3.253Jung Mo Kim
3-6-3F3.269Ji Hea Park
3-6-3F3.288Casey Lim
3-6-3M3.474Harry Antoine
3-6-3F3.479Shaina Nero Ruiz
3-6-3F3.565Lai Xin Yi
3-6-3M3.582Mateo Ariza Lemos
3-6-3F3.594Wan-Chen Han
3-6-3M3.627Chan Keng Ian
3-6-3F3.654Jin Hee Moon
3-6-3F3.682Cha Mi Kim
3-6-3F3.723Peck Ling Phua
3-6-3F3.865Chae Hyun Kim
3-6-3F4.132Jin Ju Choi
3-6-3F4.144Jin Ju Choi
3-6-3F4.200Jin Ju Choi
3-6-3F4.206Ji Hea Park
3-6-3F4.287Cha Mi Kim
3-6-3F4.321Chae Sun Kim
3-6-3M4.463Bryan Hainsel
3-6-3F4.488Soon Ok Youn
3-6-3M4.538Seong Oh Hong
3-6-3F4.700Emeri Whiting
3-6-3M4.731Seong Oh Hong
3-6-3M4.790Ben Flighty
3-6-3M4.802Jong Rok Choi
3-6-3M4.833Tyrone Hallam
3-6-3F5.000Mina Seo
3-6-3M5.001Sung Sik Yun
3-6-3M5.621William Polly
3-6-3M6.066Se Hwan I
3-6-3F6.561Cha Mi Kim
3-6-3F10.758Chae Hyun Kim
3-6-3F999.000Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
cycleM5.450Josh Hainsel
cycleM5.761Chan Keng Ian
cycleM6.222Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos
cycleM6.289Theerut Pitanupong
cycleM6.488Yuhki Lin
cycleF6.542Irampehl Thesalonica D. Calibo
cycleM6.644Andrew Dale
cycleM6.651Pannawit Chalermlertpanya
cycleM6.689Chidchanok Saelee
cycleM6.699Nicolas Kananghinis
cycleM6.741Sascha MacMillan
cycleM6.795Thian Jian Ming
cycleM6.855Woo Seok Chang
cycleM6.871James Acraman
cycleM7.038Morten Metze
cycleF7.077Rinrada boonlurluk
cycleF7.146Rin Chae
cycleM7.177Meng-Ju Tsai
cycleM7.422Chow Jien Juen
cycleF7.593Thanatip Nongya
cycleF7.629HyeonJu Ryu
cycleF7.643Hyeon Ha Kim
cycleF7.747Chien-Yi Huang
cycleF7.905Rinrada boonlurluk
cycleF7.914Cerelia Yoong Yue
cycleM7.968Tsuyoshi Seo
cycleF8.024Enya Quill
cycleF8.252Chien-Yi Huang
cycleF8.269Meng-Hsin Lin
cycleF8.392Chieh-Yu Wu
cycleM8.503Chow Jien Juen
cycleF8.533陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
cycleM8.540PJ Ball
cycleM9.044Seok Won Choi
cycleM9.310Chen Miao
cycleF9.488Lai Xin Yi
cycleM9.748Hui Eum Kim
cycleF9.853Anuntaya Netipol
cycleM9.923Yunhao Lou
cycleM10.187Jung Mo Kim
cycleF10.444Shaina Nero Ruiz
cycleF10.745Ji Hea Park
cycleF10.824Chae Hyun Kim
cycleF11.148Wan-Chen Han
cycleM11.405Tyrone Hallam
cycleF11.518Peck Ling Phua
cycleF11.693Seo Yeon Park
cycleM11.853Chow Jien Juen
cycleF12.148Peck Ling Phua
cycleF12.627Cha Mi Kim
cycleF12.656Mina Seo
cycleM12.674Davian Foo
cycleF12.832Chae Hyun Kim
cycleF13.660Bok Soon Park
cycleF15.011Emeri Whiting
cycleM15.463Seong Oh Hong
cycleF15.475Chae Hyun Kim
cycleF20.351Cha Mi Kim
cycleM21.773Jaeho Jung

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy