ResultsWorld Sport Stacking Championships

Champions are made when no one is looking

“Champions are made when no one is looking.” The speaker of this quote obviously did not witness the atmosphere inside the Sportarena in Speichersdorf over the weekend. Stackers and family alike paid special attention to each and every finalist in the timed events in the hope of witnessing the raise of the stars of tomorrow and the prominence of the veterans. Chan Keng Ian was the break out star at the 2014 World Sport Stacking Championships in South Korea, finishing narrowly second behind Josh Hainsel. Two years later, the then-starlet stole the show from his former idols to become the new All-Around World Sport Stacking Champion with a 9.065 second combined time. The Malaysian superstar adds yet another international title to his already impressive resume which include the 2015 Asian Open Grand Champion title. He has done this all at only 11 years old. Finishing behind Ian were Son Nguyen (9.853 combined-time) from Team Germany and Min Jae Jeong (9.855 combined-time) from Team Soul Korea.

Eun Jin Jo from Team Soul Korea was crowned at Female All-Around Champion on the Stack of Champions stage, beating out the favorite – Si Eun Kim and Chu-Chun Yang, the current female world record holders. Her overall combined-time of 10.024 marginally misses out the “sub-10 club”. Chu-Chun Yang, Chinese Taipei and Finja Hollin, Germany trailed WSSA #3 ranked female stacker with a combined time of 10.160 and 10.270, respectively.

Son Nguyen and Nicolas Werner (6.608) were the champions for Doubles, edging out Josh Hainsel and Zhewei Wu at 6.731 seconds. Team USA is able to remain as champions for the Timed 3-6-3 Relay as Fist of Fury, team of Kellon Mitchell, William Orrell, Josh Hainsel, Trey Griffith, and Jordan Green stacked a 14.069 second run on their 3rd attempt in finals.

South Korea and the host nation, Germany, faced off in the finals of the SPEED STACKS International Challenge after beating Denmark and USA in the semi-final. It should not come as a surprise as both of these teams went through to the finals undefeated. After two blistering rounds which saw the score stand at 1-1, South Korea was able to secure their first ever international challenge victory to bring the trophy home to Seoul. USA beat Denmark in the 3rd place play-off. Although it is still a bronze medal placing, this is the first time that team USA has failed to reach the finals since the inaugural competition 9 years ago.

Larry Goers, director of the WSSA, announced the host city of the 2017 World Championships as Kaohsiung City, Taiwan. The newly developed city is known for having large number of shopping streets and organized night markets. WSSA Taiwan is excitingly anticipating the arrival of international stackers in a year’s time.

View the full photo gallery here: https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.10153763606508509.1073741837.133432633508&type=3

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.065
2 Son Nguyen 9.853 0.788
3 Min Jae Jeong (민재 정) 9.855 0.790
4 Adam Turner 9.995 0.930
5 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 10.116 1.051
6 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 10.117 1.052
7 Benjamin Eriksen 10.230 1.165
8 Jaydyn Coggins 10.318 1.253
9 Felix Zarbock 10.351 1.286
10 Jamie Franceshini 10.375 1.310
11 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 10.385 1.320
12 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 10.401 1.336
13 Caleb Arthur 10.551 1.486
14 Yovel Ben Akiva 10.601 1.536
15 Jonas Roedl 10.673 1.608
16 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 10.679 1.614
17 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 10.726 1.661
18 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 10.774 1.709
19 Trey Griffith 10.781 1.716
20 Dae Yeop You 10.944 1.879
21 Magnus Palner Strand 11.013 1.948
22 Dennis Grimm 11.117 2.052
23 Josh Hainsel 11.197 2.132
24 Kellon Mitchell 11.283 2.218
25 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 11.293 2.228
26 Maciej Pająk 11.312 2.247
27 Maximilian Gemmer 11.320 2.255
28 Nils Kemminer 11.338 2.273
29 Daniel Diffy 11.450 2.385
30 Jan Ebert 11.669 2.604
31 Frederik Winther 11.718 2.653
32 Pablo Schleussner 11.727 2.662
33 Tom Penzel 11.832 2.767
34 William Orrell 11.833 2.768
35 Alexander Balz 11.848 2.783
36 Daniel Kern 11.858 2.793
37 Florian Sievi 12.093 3.028
38 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 12.283 3.218
39 Cooper Justus 12.364 3.299
40 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.462 3.397
41 James Acraman 12.518 3.453
42 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 13.194 4.129
43 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Yeh 13.572 4.507
44 Lee Norton 13.680 4.615
45 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 13.738 4.673
46 Boris Konrad 14.249 5.184
47 Jonathan Eriksen 14.339 5.274
48 Dennis Schleussner 14.353 5.288
49 Pathomphong Harnchai 14.483 5.418
50 Philipp Stehle 14.523 5.458
51 Richard Mellmer 15.098 6.033
52 Christopher Sinkovic 15.179 6.114
53 Jordan Muscat 15.286 6.221
54 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.293 6.228
55 Mitaka Iwasa 15.779 6.714
56 Holger Mueller 15.796 6.731
57 Alberto Mendez Escobar 15.799 6.734
Finn Browne 15.799 6.734
59 Mark Sykes 15.863 6.798
60 Moritz Dudda 15.938 6.873
61 Tobias Steglich 16.446 7.381
62 Seok Tae Kim 16.737 7.672
63 Alper Ay 17.255 8.190
64 Nathan Carter 17.325 8.260
65 Robert Sinkovic 17.386 8.321
66 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.734 8.669
67 Nicolas Kananghinis 17.827 8.762
68 Reiner Frost 18.007 8.942
69 Benjamin Kovacs 18.124 9.059
70 ShinShendo Weber 18.283 9.218
71 Karl Fehrenbach 18.312 9.247
72 Markus Knie 18.557 9.492
73 Rune Pettersson 18.606 9.541
74 Aiden Grech 19.670 10.605
75 Bryan Hainsel 20.417 11.352
76 Gianluca Bonavia 20.666 11.601
77 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 20.966 11.901
78 Tyrone Hallam 21.129 12.064
79 Ismael Borg 22.472 13.407
80 Daniel Mercieca 23.544 14.479
81 Jason Burke 23.620 14.555
82 Darius Berman-Carter 24.434 15.369
83 Se Hwan Lee 25.588 16.523
84 Gabriel Borg 28.912 19.847
85 Dieter Steiner 29.811 20.746
86 Andre Balz 30.048 20.983
87 Deondray Jungfer 31.426 22.361
88 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 37.786 28.721
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 10.024
2 Chu-Chun Yang 10.160 0.136
3 Finja Hollin 10.278 0.254
4 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 10.455 0.431
5 Caitlin Wang 10.860 0.836
6 Hanna Mueller 11.041 1.017
7 Sarina Wang 11.290 1.266
8 Melanie Hunkemöeller 11.441 1.417
9 Mika Garin 11.461 1.437
10 Dori - Osher Breitstein 11.568 1.544
11 Simea Fehrenbach 11.640 1.616
12 Molly Hallam 11.660 1.636
13 Jill Claas 11.805 1.781
14 Michelle Gosslau 11.852 1.828
15 Jordan Green 11.893 1.869
16 Carmen Knie 11.920 1.896
17 Andrea Kristensen 11.923 1.899
18 Melanie Fehrenbach 11.999 1.975
19 Racheal Bromley 12.081 2.057
20 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen 12.097 2.073
21 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 12.297 2.273
22 Laura Baumann 12.387 2.363
23 Lim Xuan 12.500 2.476
24 Veronika Doser 12.558 2.534
25 Melanie Kunz 12.633 2.609
26 Lia Ziegler 12.828 2.804
27 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou 13.072 3.048
28 Katharina Reiss 13.182 3.158
29 Gyu Lim Kim (규림 김) 13.227 3.203
30 Lim Xin Ee 13.248 3.224
31 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 13.257 3.233
32 Lara Ortwein 13.316 3.292
33 Yuki Lai Xin Yi 13.345 3.321
34 Annina Siegrist 13.353 3.329
35 Kaja Schilcher 13.367 3.343
36 Seo Eun Yoo (서은 유) 13.389 3.365
37 Jacqueline Nalasko 13.699 3.675
38 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.842 3.818
39 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 14.081 4.057
40 Niamh Dumigan-Smith 14.283 4.259
41 Farrell Shine 14.337 4.313
42 Lynne Weinert 14.415 4.391
43 Marie Henrich 14.469 4.445
44 Rebecca Ernst 14.684 4.660
45 Jasmine Anthony 14.690 4.666
46 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 14.880 4.856
47 Lara Sophie Penzel 15.000 4.976
48 Bianka Engelmann 15.373 5.349
49 Jenna Griffith 15.460 5.436
50 Elizabeth Kananghinis 15.819 5.795
51 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.870 5.846
52 Ada Felczerek 16.081 6.057
53 Stefanie Ammann 16.156 6.132
54 Heike Kemminer 16.192 6.168
55 Heike Ziegler 16.226 6.202
56 Lisa Ortwein 16.497 6.473
57 Andrea Klumpe 16.728 6.704
58 Alia Mehls 16.832 6.808
59 Monika Gosslau 17.407 7.383
60 Diana Mehls 17.782 7.758
61 Shanice Klingelhoefer 18.029 8.005
62 Esther Jerez Santiago 18.548 8.524
63 Sabrina Haase 18.611 8.587
64 Tanja Plüss 18.811 8.787
65 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 19.072 9.048
66 Leonora Tomlinson 19.165 9.141
67 Sophia Hachat 19.236 9.212
68 Fanija Büchner 19.339 9.315
69 Kim Varnju 19.723 9.699
70 Ilona Reuhl 19.797 9.773
71 Roswitha Zameit 20.557 10.533
72 Bok Soon Park 20.768 10.744
73 Jamie Limberg 20.959 10.935
74 Angela Herger 21.557 11.533
75 Mathilde Olischer 23.939 13.915
76 Angelique Lange 24.175 14.151
77 Emilia Vizhanyo 24.869 14.845
78 Melissa Hirth 26.846 16.822
79 Virginia D'Aloisio 27.524 17.500
80 Nava Rosenberg 30.160 20.136
81 Nina Laucht 60.940 50.916

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen 6.608
2 Zhewei Wu & Josh Hainsel 6.731
3 Shanice Klingelhoefer & Hanna Mueller 6.897
4 Morten Metze & Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 7.274
5 Lukas Drexelius & Jonas Roedl 7.336
6 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang & 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen 7.462
7 Tanut Anusornsomchai & Pathomphong Harnchai 7.600
8 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 7.615
9 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) & Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 7.752
10 Chan Keng Ian & Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 7.879
11 Leon Reuhl & Mohammed Sahraoui 7.987
12 Alexander Balz & Maximilian Odia 8.053
13 Markus Maiwald & Fabian Klumpe 8.082
14 Kevin Nalasko & Jacqueline Nalasko 8.111
15 Maximilian Gemmer & Lisa Ortwein 8.112
16 Chu-Chun Yang & 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 8.141
17 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou & 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 8.219
18 Andrea Kristensen & Magnus Palner Strand 8.266
19 Benjamin Eriksen & Lasse Røndbjerg 8.299
20 Veronika Doser & Laura Baumann 8.346
21 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 8.390
22 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) & Seo Eun Yoo (서은 유) 8.400
23 Adam Turner & 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 8.466
24 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 8.524
25 Finja Hollin & Marie Henrich 8.828
26 Tobias Steglich & Jill Claas 8.866
27 Alexander Sinkovic 9.120
28 Florian Sievi & Yi Joon Choi 9.203
29 Pablo Schleussner 9.256
30 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) & Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 9.312
31 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 9.395
32 Pablo Schleussner & Kaja Schilcher 9.740
33 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 9.775
34 Sabrina Haase & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 9.787
35 Yuki Lai Xin Yi & Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 9.884
36 Boris Konrad & Moritz Dudda 10.173
37 Carmen Knie 10.262
38 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li & 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 10.369
39 James Acraman & Dave Scotford 10.418
40 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 10.457
41 Luis Grasser & Jan Ebert 10.520
42 Mark Sykes & Lisa Berman 10.954
43 Kaja Schilcher 10.973
44 Michelle Gosslau 10.978
45 Christopher Sinkovic 11.030
46 Jonas Roedl 11.086
47 Manuel Knie 11.117
48 Lara Ortwein & Katharina Reiss 11.131
49 Timo Boehm & Rebecca Ernst 11.603
50 Heike Ziegler & Monika Gosslau 11.608
51 Rune Pettersson & Simon Rueskov Schleicher 11.705
52 Holger Mueller & Robert Sinkovic 11.707
53 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.710
54 Esther Jerez Santiago & Cristina Valdéz Galeano 11.973
55 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 11.974
56 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 12.021
57 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 12.340
58 Markus Knie & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 12.356
59 Alper Ay & Philipp Stehle 12.683
60 Alberto Mendez Escobar & MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 12.743
61 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 12.781
62 Trey Griffith & Anthony Michilizzi 13.056
63 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Roswitha Zameit 13.535
64 Gianluca Bonavia & Jordan Muscat 14.167
65 Aleksander Kiełbratowski & Seok Tae Kim 14.617
66 Anders Eriksen & Morton Palner 15.098
67 Bok Soon Park & Se Hwan Lee 15.467
68 Melissa Hirth & Lynne Weinert 16.243
69 Daniel Mercieca & Jason Burke 16.641
70 Ismael Borg & Gabriel Borg 16.793

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Fist of Fury
Josh Hainsel, Jordan Green, Kellon Mitchell, Trey Griffith, William Orrell
14.069
2 Black Stacks 18U
Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis, Caleb Arthur, Nathan Carter
14.169
3 Team Soul Korea Red
Seong Gwang Park (성광 박), Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이), Gyu Lim Kim (규림 김), Yi Joon Choi
14.530
4 Team Germany Saubande!
Daniel Kern, Kevin Nalasko, Leon Reuhl, Mohammed Sahraoui, Jacqueline Nalasko
14.736
5 Team Germany 18u Hyped
Nicolas Werner, Fabian Kaiser, Dennis Grimm, Son Nguyen, Fabien Gosslau
14.808
6 Team Germany Matze Werner
Alexander Balz, Maximilian Odia, Tobias Steglich, Laura Baumann, Jill Claas
15.252
7 Stackaroos 14/U
Molly Hallam, Jaydyn Coggins, Joshua Sytema, Cooper Justus
15.353
8 Team Germany 14u Fast Beast
Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Felix Zarbock, Markus Maiwald, Michael Nerlich
15.405
9 Team Germany Wunschlos Gluecklich
Luis Grasser, Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie, Shanice Klingelhoefer, Marie Henrich
15.750
10 Team Germany NJFM
Nils Kemminer, Maximilian Gemmer, Jannis Joiko, Finja Hollin
16.028
11 Malaysia Junior All Star
Caitlin Wang, Chan Keng Ian, Ivan Leaw Yi Onn, Yuki Lai Xin Yi, Evelyn Ng Siew Hui
16.225
12 Taiwan Lion
黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang, 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang, 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou, 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin, 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen
16.256
13 Team Denmark 2
Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær, Andrea Kristensen, Frederik Winther, Magnus Palner Strand, Oscar Kragh Christiansen
17.151
14 Team Germany LiSoMaNiTo
Tom Penzel, Nils Ziegler, Lisa Ortwein, Sophie Foerster, Marlen Mueller
18.120
15 Team Germany 10u
Pablo Schleussner, Christopher Sinkovic, Lara Ortwein, Katharina Reiss, Kaja Schilcher
18.306
16 Team Germany 16u
Fabian Klumpe, Manuel Knie, Alexander Sinkovic, Selina Potozki, Melanie Hunkemöeller
18.307
17 Team Germany Wir sind Becher!
Dennis Schleussner, Markus Knie, Bianka Engelmann, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
18.711
18 Team UK Aces
James Acraman, Toby Smith, Jamie Franceshini, Lee Norton
18.895
19 Stackergoofe
Amin Chekroun, Saskia Flühmann, Alia Mehls, Nicole Meier, Mirjana Zieba
19.902
20 Team Germany Masters 1
Timo Boehm, Boris Konrad, Moritz Dudda, Rebecca Ernst, Sabrina Haase
20.541
21 Team Spain Yellow
Esther Jerez Santiago, Alberto Mendez Escobar, MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ, Cristina Valdéz Galeano, SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO
20.619
22 Power Asians
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Seok Tae Kim, Tyrone Hallam, Ng Siew Yok
21.099
23 Fünfliber 251
Monika Annen, Karl Fehrenbach, Angela Herger, Annette Sidler, ShinShendo Weber
21.190
24 Team Denmark Adult
Rune Pettersson, Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Anders Eriksen, Henrik Engell-Hedager
21.484
25 Team Germany Project 20.19
Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Richard Mellmer, Holger Mueller, Robert Sinkovic
21.596
26 Team Germany AnHeMonHe
Heike Kemminer, Heike Ziegler, Monika Gosslau, Andrea Klumpe
21.674
27 Masters of the World
Jamie Limberg, Mark Sykes, Jeff Diffy, Bryan Hainsel, Lisa Berman
21.911
28 MALTESERS
Luca Mercieca Hounsell, Morgan Galea, Timothy Mercieca, Thomas Mercieca
22.930
29 Team Germany Stacklinge
Melissa Hirth, Lynne Weinert, Alper Ay, Philipp Stehle
23.321
30 MALTA STARS
Gianluca Bonavia, Aaron Cassar, Aiden Grech, Jordan Muscat
24.065
31 Team Soul Korea Blue
Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ), Eun Jin Jo (은진 조), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Seo Eun Yoo (서은 유), Dae Yeop You
24.450
32 The Silver Stackers
Nava Rosenberg, Bok Soon Park, Se Hwan Lee, Virginia D'Aloisio
28.759
33 Team Germany Specialists
Stefanie Ammann, Nina Laucht, Angelique Lange, Deondray Jungfer, Andre Balz
33.373
34 MALTESE FALCONS
Ismael Borg, Gabriel Borg, Daniel Mercieca, Jason Burke
34.744
35 Team Denmark 1
Lasse Røndbjerg, Mikkel Nyberg Andersen, Morten Metze, Benjamin Eriksen, Jonathan Eriksen
scratch
36 Team Germany Seniors
Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner, Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Roswitha Zameit, Mathilde Olischer
scratch
37 Stacks Wide Open
Daniel Diffy, Zhewei Wu, Robert Weatherington, Farrell Shine
scratch
38 Team Soul Korea White
Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정), Ye Eun Choi (예은 최), Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류), Min Jae Jeong (민재 정)
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Chu-Chun Yang 1.609
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 1.616
3 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 1.619
3-6-3 Time
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.946
2 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 2.046
3 Andrea Kristensen 2.825
cycle Time
1 Chu-Chun Yang 5.615
2 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 7.774
3 Finja Hollin 8.443

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Benjamin Kovacs 2.639
2 Stefanie Ammann 2.780 0.141
3 Ferenc Bok 4.230 1.591
4 Andre Balz 4.485 1.846
5 Nina Laucht 5.997 3.358
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.287
2 Benjamin Kovacs 3.721 0.434
3 Ferenc Bok 5.581 2.294
4 Andre Balz 6.682 3.395
5 Nina Laucht 10.433 7.146
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 10.089
2 Benjamin Kovacs 11.764 1.675
3 Andre Balz 18.881 8.792
4 Nina Laucht 44.510 34.421
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 16.156
2 Benjamin Kovacs 18.124 1.968
3 Andre Balz 30.048 13.892
4 Nina Laucht 60.940 44.784

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 3.945
2 Deondray Jungfer 5.306 1.361
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 4.541
2 Deondray Jungfer 6.194 1.653
cycle Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 15.689
2 Deondray Jungfer 19.926 4.237
all-around Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 24.175
2 Deondray Jungfer 31.426 7.251

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 2.027
2 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 2.258 0.231
3 Jason Burke 3.536 1.509
4 Melissa Hirth 3.809 1.782
5 Ismael Borg 3.855 1.828
6 Daniel Mercieca 4.036 2.009
7 Gabriel Borg 4.525 2.498
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 2.851
2 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 2.870 0.019
3 Ismael Borg 4.413 1.562
4 Jason Burke 4.450 1.599
5 Melissa Hirth 4.779 1.928
6 Daniel Mercieca 5.024 2.173
7 Gabriel Borg 5.940 3.089
cycle Time Gap
1 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 8.841
2 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 8.972 0.131
3 Ismael Borg 14.204 5.363
4 Daniel Mercieca 14.484 5.643
5 Jason Burke 15.634 6.793
6 Melissa Hirth 18.258 9.417
7 Gabriel Borg 18.447 9.606
all-around Time Gap
1 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li 13.738
2 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 14.081 0.343
3 Ismael Borg 22.472 8.734
4 Daniel Mercieca 23.544 9.806
5 Jason Burke 23.620 9.882
6 Melissa Hirth 26.846 13.108
7 Gabriel Borg 28.912 15.174

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 2.041
2 Yuki Lai Xin Yi 2.257 0.216
3 Lynne Weinert 2.387 0.346
4 Alia Mehls 2.740 0.699
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yuki Lai Xin Yi 2.890
2 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 2.911 0.021
3 Lynne Weinert 3.144 0.254
4 Alia Mehls 3.949 1.059
cycle Time Gap
1 Yuki Lai Xin Yi 8.198
2 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 8.305 0.107
3 Lynne Weinert 8.884 0.686
4 Alia Mehls 10.143 1.945
all-around Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 13.257
2 Yuki Lai Xin Yi 13.345 0.088
3 Lynne Weinert 14.415 1.158
4 Alia Mehls 16.832 3.575

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 1.874
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.202 0.328
3 Mitaka Iwasa 2.322 0.448
4 Philipp Stehle 2.498 0.624
5 Jordan Muscat 2.498 0.624
6 Alper Ay 2.698 0.824
7 Aiden Grech 2.817 0.943
8 Darius Berman-Carter 3.307 1.433
9 Gianluca Bonavia 3.347 1.473
10 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 4.669 2.795
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 2.227
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.538 0.311
3 Jordan Muscat 3.000 0.773
4 Philipp Stehle 3.130 0.903
5 Alper Ay 3.542 1.315
6 Mitaka Iwasa 4.116 1.889
7 Darius Berman-Carter 4.137 1.910
8 Gianluca Bonavia 4.342 2.115
9 Aiden Grech 4.364 2.137
10 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 6.724 4.497
cycle Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 6.578
2 Pablo Schleussner 6.987 0.409
3 Philipp Stehle 8.895 2.317
4 Mitaka Iwasa 9.341 2.763
5 Jordan Muscat 9.788 3.210
6 Alper Ay 11.015 4.437
7 Aiden Grech 12.489 5.911
8 Gianluca Bonavia 12.977 6.399
9 Darius Berman-Carter 16.990 10.412
10 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 26.393 19.815
all-around Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 10.679
2 Pablo Schleussner 11.727 1.048
3 Philipp Stehle 14.523 3.844
4 Jordan Muscat 15.286 4.607
5 Mitaka Iwasa 15.779 5.100
6 Alper Ay 17.255 6.576
7 Aiden Grech 19.670 8.991
8 Gianluca Bonavia 20.666 9.987
9 Darius Berman-Carter 24.434 13.755
10 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 37.786 27.107

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andrea Kristensen 1.844
2 Mika Garin 1.858 0.014
3 Katharina Reiss 2.123 0.279
4 Kaja Schilcher 2.176 0.332
5 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen 2.704 0.860
6 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou 2.763 0.919
7 Lara Ortwein 3.220 1.376
8 Elizabeth Kananghinis 3.491 1.647
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrea Kristensen 2.124
2 Mika Garin 2.373 0.249
3 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen 2.450 0.326
4 Lara Ortwein 2.667 0.543
5 Katharina Reiss 2.735 0.611
6 Kaja Schilcher 2.827 0.703
7 Elizabeth Kananghinis 2.914 0.790
8 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou 3.156 1.032
cycle Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen 6.943
2 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou 7.153 0.210
3 Mika Garin 7.230 0.287
4 Lara Ortwein 7.429 0.486
5 Andrea Kristensen 7.955 1.012
6 Katharina Reiss 8.324 1.381
7 Kaja Schilcher 8.364 1.421
8 Elizabeth Kananghinis 9.414 2.471
all-around Time Gap
1 Mika Garin 11.461
2 Andrea Kristensen 11.923 0.462
3 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen 12.097 0.636
4 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou 13.072 1.611
5 Katharina Reiss 13.182 1.721
6 Lara Ortwein 13.316 1.855
7 Kaja Schilcher 13.367 1.906
8 Elizabeth Kananghinis 15.819 4.358

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 1.775
2 Frederik Winther 1.829 0.054
3 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 1.867 0.092
4 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 2.180 0.405
5 Franciszek Grechuta 2.456 0.681
6 Christopher Sinkovic 2.525 0.750
7 Luca Mercieca Hounsell 2.554 0.779
8 Zack Locke 2.621 0.846
9 Morgan Galea 2.728 0.953
10 Aaron Cassar 2.745 0.970
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 2.176
2 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 2.639 0.463
3 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 2.700 0.524
4 Frederik Winther 2.969 0.793
5 Zack Locke 2.999 0.823
6 Christopher Sinkovic 3.027 0.851
7 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 3.092 0.916
8 Luca Mercieca Hounsell 3.344 1.168
9 Morgan Galea 3.428 1.252
10 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 4.282 2.106
cycle Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 6.166
2 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 6.726 0.560
3 Frederik Winther 6.920 0.754
4 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 7.464 1.298
5 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 7.999 1.833
6 Franciszek Grechuta 9.048 2.882
7 Christopher Sinkovic 9.627 3.461
8 Aaron Cassar 9.662 3.496
9 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 10.081 3.915
10 Colin Mehls 11.151 4.985
all-around Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 10.117
2 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 11.293 1.176
3 Frederik Winther 11.718 1.601
4 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 12.283 2.166
5 Christopher Sinkovic 15.179 5.062

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 1.670
2 Chan Keng Ian 1.680 0.010
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.726 0.056
4 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Yeh 1.801 0.131
5 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 1.812 0.142
6 Magnus Palner Strand 1.865 0.195
7 Nils Kemminer 2.062 0.392
8 Tom Penzel 2.128 0.458
9 Jonathan Eriksen 2.308 0.638
10 Finn Browne 2.432 0.762
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.995
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.180 0.185
3 Magnus Palner Strand 2.272 0.277
4 Nils Kemminer 2.272 0.277
5 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 2.377 0.382
6 Tom Penzel 2.550 0.555
7 Jonathan Eriksen 2.944 0.949
8 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Yeh 3.319 1.324
9 Finn Browne 3.394 1.399
10 Pathomphong Harnchai 6.346 4.351
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.390
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 6.411 1.021
3 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 6.535 1.145
4 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 6.537 1.147
5 Magnus Palner Strand 6.876 1.486
6 Nils Kemminer 7.004 1.614
7 Tom Penzel 7.154 1.764
8 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Yeh 8.452 3.062
9 Jonathan Eriksen 9.087 3.697
10 Finn Browne 9.973 4.583
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.065
2 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 10.385 1.320
3 傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu 10.726 1.661
4 Magnus Palner Strand 11.013 1.948
5 Nils Kemminer 11.338 2.273
6 Tom Penzel 11.832 2.767
7 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Yeh 13.572 4.507
8 Jonathan Eriksen 14.339 5.274
9 Pathomphong Harnchai 14.483 5.418
10 Finn Browne 15.799 6.734

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dori - Osher Breitstein 1.780
2 Finja Hollin 1.790 0.010
3 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 1.794 0.014
4 Sarina Wang 1.936 0.156
5 Lisa Ortwein 2.039 0.259
6 Caitlin Wang 2.062 0.282
7 Niamh Dumigan-Smith 2.217 0.437
8 Sophie Foerster 2.248 0.468
9 Mirjana Zieba 2.555 0.775
10 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.946
2 Finja Hollin 2.302 0.356
3 Caitlin Wang 2.344 0.398
4 Dori - Osher Breitstein 2.359 0.413
5 Sarina Wang 2.416 0.470
6 Niamh Dumigan-Smith 2.741 0.795
7 Holly Berman-Carter 3.094 1.148
8 Chelsey Bex 3.143 1.197
9 Lisa Ortwein 3.312 1.366
10 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 3.491 1.545
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 5.808
2 Finja Hollin 6.186 0.378
3 Caitlin Wang 6.454 0.646
4 Sarina Wang 6.938 1.130
5 Dori - Osher Breitstein 7.429 1.621
6 Sophie Foerster 7.812 2.004
7 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 8.899 3.091
8 Niamh Dumigan-Smith 9.325 3.517
9 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 10.829 5.021
10 Lisa Ortwein 11.146 5.338
all-around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 10.278
2 Caitlin Wang 10.860 0.582
3 Sarina Wang 11.290 1.012
4 Dori - Osher Breitstein 11.568 1.290
5 Niamh Dumigan-Smith 14.283 4.005
6 Lisa Ortwein 16.497 6.219

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.497
2 Jamie Franceshini 1.701 0.204
3 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 1.716 0.219
4 Min Jae Jeong (민재 정) 1.737 0.240
5 Cooper Justus 1.870 0.373
6 Trey Griffith 1.887 0.390
7 Maciej Pająk 1.922 0.425
8 Maximilian Gemmer 1.926 0.429
9 Jannis Joiko 1.964 0.467
10 Ashley Foster 1.995 0.498
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.898
2 Min Jae Jeong (민재 정) 2.112 0.214
3 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 2.167 0.269
4 Jamie Franceshini 2.262 0.364
5 Cooper Justus 2.278 0.380
6 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.410 0.512
7 Maximilian Gemmer 2.413 0.515
8 Trey Griffith 2.476 0.578
9 Nils Ziegler 2.507 0.609
10 Maciej Pająk 2.612 0.714
cycle Time Gap
1 Min Jae Jeong (민재 정) 6.006
2 Jamie Franceshini 6.412 0.406
3 Trey Griffith 6.418 0.412
4 Maciej Pająk 6.778 0.772
5 Tanut Anusornsomchai 6.821 0.815
6 Maximilian Gemmer 6.981 0.975
7 Jannis Joiko 7.995 1.989
8 Cooper Justus 8.216 2.210
9 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 9.311 3.305
10 Ashley Foster 12.463 6.457
all-around Time Gap
1 Min Jae Jeong (민재 정) 9.855
2 Jamie Franceshini 10.375 0.520
3 Trey Griffith 10.781 0.926
4 Maciej Pająk 11.312 1.457
5 Maximilian Gemmer 11.320 1.465
6 Cooper Justus 12.364 2.509
7 Tak Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 13.194 3.339

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 1.616
2 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 1.619 0.003
3 Seo Eun Yoo (서은 유) 1.788 0.172
4 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 1.814 0.198
5 Molly Hallam 1.878 0.262
6 Annina Siegrist 2.005 0.389
7 Sophia Hachat 3.016 1.400
8 Lara Sophie Penzel 3.635 2.019
9 Gyu Lim Kim (규림 김) 4.433 2.817
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 2.046
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 2.258 0.212
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.287 0.241
4 Gyu Lim Kim (규림 김) 2.353 0.307
5 Molly Hallam 2.483 0.437
6 Annina Siegrist 2.578 0.532
7 Sophia Hachat 2.775 0.729
8 Seo Eun Yoo (서은 유) 2.869 0.823
9 Lara Sophie Penzel 3.249 1.203
cycle Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 6.359
2 Gyu Lim Kim (규림 김) 6.441 0.082
3 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 6.581 0.222
4 Molly Hallam 7.299 0.940
5 Lara Sophie Penzel 8.116 1.757
6 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 8.196 1.837
7 Seo Eun Yoo (서은 유) 8.732 2.373
8 Annina Siegrist 8.770 2.411
9 Sophia Hachat 13.445 7.086
all-around Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 10.024
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 10.455 0.431
3 Molly Hallam 11.660 1.636
4 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 12.297 2.273
5 Gyu Lim Kim (규림 김) 13.227 3.203
6 Annina Siegrist 13.353 3.329
7 Seo Eun Yoo (서은 유) 13.389 3.365
8 Lara Sophie Penzel 15.000 4.976
9 Sophia Hachat 19.236 9.212

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 1.655
2 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 1.697 0.042
3 Felix Zarbock 1.699 0.044
4 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 1.701 0.046
5 Markus Maiwald 1.706 0.051
6 Adam Turner 1.713 0.058
7 Oscar Kragh Christiansen 1.776 0.121
8 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 1.784 0.129
9 Benjamin Eriksen 1.865 0.210
10 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 2.038
2 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 2.077 0.039
3 Philip Kananghinis 2.178 0.140
4 Benjamin Eriksen 2.204 0.166
5 Adam Turner 2.213 0.175
6 Felix Zarbock 2.273 0.235
7 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 2.302 0.264
8 Jaydyn Coggins 2.406 0.368
9 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 2.511 0.473
10 Russell Chan Xuan Zhi 3.124 1.086
cycle Time Gap
1 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 5.985
2 Adam Turner 6.069 0.084
3 Benjamin Eriksen 6.161 0.176
4 Markus Maiwald 6.212 0.227
5 Jaydyn Coggins 6.257 0.272
6 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 6.315 0.330
7 Felix Zarbock 6.379 0.394
8 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 6.381 0.396
9 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 6.562 0.577
10 Philip Kananghinis 6.747 0.762
all-around Time Gap
1 Adam Turner 9.995
2 Jaeho Jung (재호 정 ) 10.116 0.121
3 Benjamin Eriksen 10.230 0.235
4 Jaydyn Coggins 10.318 0.323
5 Felix Zarbock 10.351 0.356
6 Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 10.401 0.406
7 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 10.774 0.779

15 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 1.609
2 Carmen Knie 1.923 0.314
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.933 0.324
4 Lim Xin Ee 1.943 0.334
5 Melanie Hunkemöeller 1.975 0.366
6 Michelle Gosslau 2.023 0.414
7 Jasmine Anthony 2.207 0.598
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöeller 2.479
2 Michelle Gosslau 2.486 0.007
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.524 0.045
4 Carmen Knie 2.544 0.065
5 Lim Xin Ee 2.673 0.194
6 Chu-Chun Yang 2.936 0.457
7 Jasmine Anthony 3.862 1.383
cycle Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 5.615
2 Melanie Hunkemöeller 6.987 1.372
3 Michelle Gosslau 7.343 1.728
4 Carmen Knie 7.453 1.838
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.542 1.927
6 Jasmine Anthony 8.621 3.006
7 Lim Xin Ee 8.632 3.017
all-around Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 10.160
2 Melanie Hunkemöeller 11.441 1.281
3 Michelle Gosslau 11.852 1.692
4 Carmen Knie 11.920 1.760
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 11.999 1.839
6 Lim Xin Ee 13.248 3.088
7 Jasmine Anthony 14.690 4.530

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 1.622
2 Luis Grasser 1.702 0.080
3 Nicolas Werner 1.724 0.102
4 Alexander Sinkovic 1.770 0.148
5 Kellon Mitchell 1.807 0.185
6 Yovel Ben Akiva 1.864 0.242
7 Dae Yeop You 2.008 0.386
8 Anthony Michilizzi 3.407 1.785
9 Nicolas Kananghinis 5.177 3.555
10 Nathan Carter 7.182 5.560
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 2.004
2 Lasse Røndbjerg 2.110 0.106
3 Nicolas Kananghinis 2.168 0.164
4 Dae Yeop You 2.262 0.258
5 Toby Smith 2.334 0.330
6 Yovel Ben Akiva 2.341 0.337
7 Kellon Mitchell 2.545 0.541
8 Nathan Carter 3.243 1.239
9 Caleb Mills 3.285 1.281
10 Alexander Sinkovic --
cycle Time Gap
1 Yovel Ben Akiva 6.396
2 Luis Grasser 6.398 0.002
3 Lasse Røndbjerg 6.492 0.096
4 Dae Yeop You 6.674 0.278
5 Nathan Carter 6.900 0.504
6 Kellon Mitchell 6.931 0.535
7 Josh Hainsel 7.571 1.175
8 Alexander Sinkovic 8.207 1.811
9 Toby Smith 9.983 3.587
10 Nicolas Kananghinis 10.482 4.086
all-around Time Gap
1 Yovel Ben Akiva 10.601
2 Dae Yeop You 10.944 0.343
3 Josh Hainsel 11.197 0.596
4 Kellon Mitchell 11.283 0.682
5 Nathan Carter 17.325 6.724
6 Nicolas Kananghinis 17.827 7.226

16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Katarzyna Rodzach 1.749
2 Marie Henrich 1.786 0.037
3 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 1.813 0.064
4 Shanice Klingelhoefer 1.853 0.104
5 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 1.979 0.230
6 Jordan Green 2.058 0.309
7 Selina Potozki 2.958 1.209
8 Lim Xuan 3.000 1.251
9 Lia Ziegler 3.387 1.638
10 Kim Varnju 3.927 2.178
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 2.260
2 Lim Xuan 2.313 0.053
3 Selina Potozki 2.324 0.064
4 Shanice Klingelhoefer 2.385 0.125
5 Jordan Green 2.386 0.126
6 Lia Ziegler 2.508 0.248
7 Marie Henrich 3.235 0.975
8 Kim Varnju 3.843 1.583
9 Katarzyna Rodzach 5.344 3.084
10 Yi Joon Choi 6.096 3.836
cycle Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 6.933
2 Carina Schmidt 7.116 0.183
3 Lim Xuan 7.187 0.254
4 Jordan Green 7.449 0.516
5 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 7.828 0.895
6 Elizabeth Duke 8.148 1.215
7 Marie Henrich 9.448 2.515
8 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 10.807 3.874
9 Kim Varnju 11.953 5.020
10 Shanice Klingelhoefer 13.791 6.858
all-around Time Gap
1 Jordan Green 11.893
2 Lim Xuan 12.500 0.607
3 Lia Ziegler 12.828 0.935
4 Marie Henrich 14.469 2.576
5 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 14.880 2.987
6 Shanice Klingelhoefer 18.029 6.136
7 Kim Varnju 19.723 7.830

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Farrell Shine 1.902
2 Hanna Mueller 1.911 0.009
3 Veronika Doser 1.943 0.041
4 Simea Fehrenbach 2.107 0.205
5 Ada Felczerek 2.126 0.224
6 Melanie Kunz 2.177 0.275
7 Leonora Tomlinson 2.264 0.362
8 Jenna Griffith 2.622 0.720
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Farrell Shine 2.367
2 Simea Fehrenbach 2.449 0.082
3 Veronika Doser 2.497 0.130
4 Hanna Mueller 2.529 0.162
5 Melanie Kunz 2.688 0.321
6 Ada Felczerek 2.934 0.567
7 Leonora Tomlinson 2.965 0.598
8 Jenna Griffith 3.249 0.882
cycle Time Gap
1 Hanna Mueller 6.601
2 Simea Fehrenbach 7.084 0.483
3 Melanie Kunz 7.768 1.167
4 Veronika Doser 8.118 1.517
5 Jenna Griffith 9.589 2.988
6 Farrell Shine 10.068 3.467
7 Ada Felczerek 11.021 4.420
8 Leonora Tomlinson 13.936 7.335
all-around Time Gap
1 Hanna Mueller 11.041
2 Simea Fehrenbach 11.640 0.599
3 Veronika Doser 12.558 1.517
4 Melanie Kunz 12.633 1.592
5 Farrell Shine 14.337 3.296
6 Jenna Griffith 15.460 4.419
7 Ada Felczerek 16.081 5.040
8 Leonora Tomlinson 19.165 8.124

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Orrell 1.455
2 Son Nguyen 1.656 0.201
3 Morten Metze 1.703 0.248
4 Caleb Arthur 1.763 0.308
5 Jan Ebert 1.792 0.337
6 Jonas Roedl 1.809 0.354
7 Dennis Grimm 1.875 0.420
8 Robert Weatherington 2.058 0.603
9 Fabian Kaiser 2.206 0.751
10 Lee Norton 3.760 2.305
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Orrell 1.888
2 Son Nguyen 2.114 0.226
3 Caleb Arthur 2.156 0.268
4 Jonas Roedl 2.284 0.396
5 Jan Ebert 2.331 0.443
6 Lukas Drexelius 2.379 0.491
7 Dennis Grimm 2.525 0.637
8 Morten Metze 2.615 0.727
9 Lee Norton 3.305 1.417
10 Fabien Gosslau 4.239 2.351
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 6.083
2 Jonas Roedl 6.580 0.497
3 Lee Norton 6.615 0.532
4 Caleb Arthur 6.632 0.549
5 Fabian Kaiser 6.712 0.629
6 Dennis Grimm 6.717 0.634
7 Robert Weatherington 6.919 0.836
8 Jan Ebert 7.546 1.463
9 William Orrell 8.490 2.407
10 Lukas Drexelius 14.975 8.892
all-around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.853
2 Caleb Arthur 10.551 0.698
3 Jonas Roedl 10.673 0.820
4 Dennis Grimm 11.117 1.264
5 Jan Ebert 11.669 1.816
6 William Orrell 11.833 1.980
7 Lee Norton 13.680 3.827

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.050
2 Racheal Bromley 2.236 0.186
3 Jill Claas 2.676 0.626
4 Laura Baumann 2.944 0.894
5 Tanja Plüss 3.875 1.825
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 2.409
2 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.507 0.098
3 Laura Baumann 2.534 0.125
4 Racheal Bromley 2.631 0.222
5 Tanja Plüss 4.225 1.816
cycle Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 6.720
2 Laura Baumann 6.909 0.189
3 Racheal Bromley 7.214 0.494
4 Jacqueline Nalasko 9.142 2.422
5 Tanja Plüss 10.711 3.991
all-around Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 11.805
2 Racheal Bromley 12.081 0.276
3 Laura Baumann 12.387 0.582
4 Jacqueline Nalasko 13.699 1.894
5 Tanja Plüss 18.811 7.006

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu 1.803
2 Kevin Nalasko 1.837 0.034
3 Daniel Kern 1.996 0.193
4 Tobias Steglich 2.026 0.223
5 Daniel Diffy 2.073 0.270
6 Alexander Balz 2.178 0.375
7 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.196 0.393
8 Florian Sievi 2.208 0.405
9 Maximilian Odia 2.935 1.132
10 James Acraman 3.130 1.327
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tobias Steglich 2.441
2 Daniel Diffy 2.451 0.010
3 Daniel Kern 2.480 0.039
4 James Acraman 2.521 0.080
5 Florian Sievi 2.540 0.099
6 Alexander Balz 2.549 0.108
7 Maximilian Odia 2.552 0.111
8 Leon Reuhl 2.707 0.266
9 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.739 0.298
10 Kevin Nalasko 2.827 0.386
cycle Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu 6.344
2 James Acraman 6.867 0.523
3 Daniel Diffy 6.926 0.582
4 Alexander Balz 7.121 0.777
5 Florian Sievi 7.345 1.001
6 Daniel Kern 7.382 1.038
7 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.527 1.183
8 Leon Reuhl 8.990 2.646
9 Yannik Tschan 9.072 2.728
10 Tobias Steglich 11.979 5.635
all-around Time Gap
1 Daniel Diffy 11.450
2 Alexander Balz 11.848 0.398
3 Daniel Kern 11.858 0.408
4 Florian Sievi 12.093 0.643
5 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.462 1.012
6 James Acraman 12.518 1.068
7 Tobias Steglich 16.446 4.996

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Cristina Valdéz Galeano 2.440
2 Boris Konrad 2.478 0.038
3 Rebecca Ernst 2.513 0.073
4 Rune Pettersson 2.605 0.165
5 Dave Scotford 2.653 0.213
6 Esther Jerez Santiago 2.667 0.227
7 Moritz Dudda 2.670 0.230
8 Héctor Ocampo Sotelo 2.871 0.431
9 Sabrina Haase 2.921 0.481
10 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 4.075 1.635
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Boris Konrad 2.896
2 Rebecca Ernst 3.022 0.126
3 Moritz Dudda 3.159 0.263
4 Cristina Valdéz Galeano 3.164 0.268
5 Esther Jerez Santiago 3.485 0.589
6 Sabrina Haase 3.565 0.669
7 Héctor Ocampo Sotelo 3.627 0.731
8 Timo Boehm 4.045 1.149
9 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 4.055 1.159
10 Rune Pettersson 6.124 3.228
cycle Time Gap
1 Boris Konrad 8.875
2 Rebecca Ernst 9.149 0.274
3 Rune Pettersson 9.877 1.002
4 Moritz Dudda 10.109 1.234
5 Timo Boehm 10.348 1.473
6 Dave Scotford 11.547 2.672
7 Sabrina Haase 12.125 3.250
8 Esther Jerez Santiago 12.396 3.521
9 Andreas Herger 12.568 3.693
10 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 12.836 3.961
all-around Time Gap
1 Boris Konrad 14.249
2 Rebecca Ernst 14.684 0.435
3 Moritz Dudda 15.938 1.689
4 Esther Jerez Santiago 18.548 4.299
5 Rune Pettersson 18.606 4.357
6 Sabrina Haase 18.611 4.362
7 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 20.966 6.717

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.094
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.134 0.040
3 Dennis Schleussner 2.440 0.346
4 Alberto Mendez Escobar 2.447 0.353
5 Bianka Engelmann 2.655 0.561
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.699 0.605
7 Seok Tae Kim 2.731 0.637
8 Markus Knie 2.891 0.797
9 Diana Mehls 3.000 0.906
10 Anders Eriksen 3.146 1.052
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 3.039
2 Bianka Engelmann 3.121 0.082
3 Seok Tae Kim 3.298 0.259
4 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 3.312 0.273
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.401 0.362
6 Diana Mehls 3.799 0.760
7 Alberto Mendez Escobar 3.881 0.842
8 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 4.702 1.663
9 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 4.927 1.888
10 Markus Knie 5.322 2.283
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.396
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 8.497 0.101
3 Dennis Schleussner 8.874 0.478
4 Alberto Mendez Escobar 9.471 1.075
5 Bianka Engelmann 9.597 1.201
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 9.770 1.374
7 Markus Knie 10.344 1.948
8 Seok Tae Kim 10.708 2.312
9 Diana Mehls 10.983 2.587
10 Jimmy Griffith 12.471 4.075
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.842
2 Dennis Schleussner 14.353 0.511
3 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.293 1.451
4 Bianka Engelmann 15.373 1.531
5 Alberto Mendez Escobar 15.799 1.957
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.870 2.028
7 Seok Tae Kim 16.737 2.895
8 Diana Mehls 17.782 3.940
9 Markus Knie 18.557 4.715

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 2.448
2 Ilona Reuhl 2.598 0.150
3 Andrea Klumpe 2.603 0.155
4 Heike Kemminer 2.666 0.218
5 Monika Gosslau 2.839 0.391
6 Annette Sidler 2.861 0.413
7 Angela Herger 3.217 0.769
8 Monika Annen 3.396 0.948
9 Jamie Limberg 3.438 0.990
10 Emilia Vizhanyo 3.517 1.069
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 3.356
2 Andrea Klumpe 3.553 0.197
3 Heike Kemminer 3.597 0.241
4 Ilona Reuhl 3.723 0.367
5 Monika Gosslau 3.843 0.487
6 Angela Herger 4.062 0.706
7 Lisa Berman 4.070 0.714
8 Emilia Vizhanyo 4.439 1.083
9 Jamie Limberg 4.692 1.336
10 Monika Annen 5.714 2.358
cycle Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer 9.929
2 Heike Ziegler 10.422 0.493
3 Andrea Klumpe 10.572 0.643
4 Lisa Berman 10.697 0.768
5 Monika Gosslau 10.725 0.796
6 Annette Sidler 11.954 2.025
7 Jamie Limberg 12.829 2.900
8 Ilona Reuhl 13.476 3.547
9 Angela Herger 14.278 4.349
10 Emilia Vizhanyo 16.913 6.984
all-around Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer 16.192
2 Heike Ziegler 16.226 0.034
3 Andrea Klumpe 16.728 0.536
4 Monika Gosslau 17.407 1.215
5 Ilona Reuhl 19.797 3.605
6 Jamie Limberg 20.959 4.767
7 Angela Herger 21.557 5.365
8 Emilia Vizhanyo 24.869 8.677

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.464
2 Mark Sykes 2.474 0.010
3 Holger Mueller 2.542 0.078
4 Robert Sinkovic 2.545 0.081
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.642 0.178
6 ShinShendo Weber 2.700 0.236
7 Karl Fehrenbach 2.948 0.484
8 Tyrone Hallam 3.156 0.692
9 Gabor Kovacs 3.205 0.741
10 Bryan Hainsel 3.808 1.344
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 3.043
2 Mark Sykes 3.177 0.134
3 Holger Mueller 3.395 0.352
4 ShinShendo Weber 3.471 0.428
5 Robert Sinkovic 3.518 0.475
6 Karl Fehrenbach 3.568 0.525
7 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 4.100 1.057
8 Bryan Hainsel 4.194 1.151
9 Tyrone Hallam 5.063 2.020
10 Jeff Diffy 6.243 3.200
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 9.591
2 Holger Mueller 9.859 0.268
3 Mark Sykes 10.212 0.621
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.992 1.401
5 Robert Sinkovic 11.323 1.732
6 Karl Fehrenbach 11.796 2.205
7 ShinShendo Weber 12.112 2.521
8 Bryan Hainsel 12.415 2.824
9 Tyrone Hallam 12.910 3.319
10 Marcel Schuler 13.270 3.679
all-around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 15.098
2 Holger Mueller 15.796 0.698
3 Mark Sykes 15.863 0.765
4 Robert Sinkovic 17.386 2.288
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.734 2.636
6 ShinShendo Weber 18.283 3.185
7 Karl Fehrenbach 18.312 3.214
8 Bryan Hainsel 20.417 5.319
9 Tyrone Hallam 21.129 6.031

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.927
2 Bok Soon Park 3.039 0.112
3 Roswitha Zameit 3.168 0.241
4 Fanija Büchner 3.232 0.305
5 Se Hwan Lee 3.256 0.329
6 Mathilde Olischer 3.530 0.603
7 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 4.018 1.091
8 Dieter Steiner 4.207 1.280
9 Nava Rosenberg 4.300 1.373
10 Virginia D'Aloisio 5.480 2.553
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.733
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.889 0.156
3 Fanija Büchner 4.137 0.404
4 Roswitha Zameit 4.190 0.457
5 Mathilde Olischer 4.378 0.645
6 Bok Soon Park 4.502 0.769
7 Dieter Steiner 5.259 1.526
8 Se Hwan Lee 5.323 1.590
9 Virginia D'Aloisio 5.534 1.801
10 Nava Rosenberg 6.027 2.294
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 11.165
2 Reiner Frost 11.347 0.182
3 Fanija Büchner 11.970 0.805
4 Roswitha Zameit 13.199 2.034
5 Bok Soon Park 13.227 2.062
6 Mathilde Olischer 16.031 4.866
7 Virginia D'Aloisio 16.510 5.345
8 Se Hwan Lee 17.009 5.844
9 Nava Rosenberg 19.833 8.668
10 Dieter Steiner 20.345 9.180
all-around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 18.007
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 19.072 1.065
3 Fanija Büchner 19.339 1.332
4 Roswitha Zameit 20.557 2.550
5 Bok Soon Park 20.768 2.761
6 Mathilde Olischer 23.939 5.932
7 Se Hwan Lee 25.588 7.581
8 Virginia D'Aloisio 27.524 9.517
9 Dieter Steiner 29.811 11.804
10 Nava Rosenberg 30.160 12.153

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Daniel Mercieca & Jason Burke 16.641
2 Ismael Borg & Gabriel Borg 16.793 0.152

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Yuki Lai Xin Yi & Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 9.884
2 李岱宸 Dai-Chen Li & 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 10.369 0.485
3 Alper Ay & Philipp Stehle 12.683 2.799
4 Gianluca Bonavia & Jordan Muscat 14.167 4.283
5 Melissa Hirth & Lynne Weinert 16.243 6.359

10U

Team Time Gap
1 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang & 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen 7.462
2 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou & 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 8.219 0.757
3 Pablo Schleussner & Kaja Schilcher 9.740 2.278
4 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya & Seung Ji Ryu 9.775 2.313
5 Lara Ortwein & Katharina Reiss 11.131 3.669

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Tanut Anusornsomchai & Pathomphong Harnchai 7.600
2 Chan Keng Ian & Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 7.879 0.279
3 Maximilian Gemmer & Lisa Ortwein 8.112 0.512
4 Andrea Kristensen & Magnus Palner Strand 8.266 0.666
5 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 8.524 0.924

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 7.615
2 Eun Jin Jo & Si Eun Kim 7.752 0.137
3 Hyeon Jong Choi & Seo Eun Yoo 8.400 0.785
4 Adam Turner & 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 8.466 0.851
5 Seo Hyun Lee & Ye Eun Choi 9.312 1.697

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald & Fabian Klumpe 8.082
2 Chu-Chun Yang & 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 8.141 0.059
3 Benjamin Eriksen & Lasse Røndbjerg 8.299 0.217
4 Finja Hollin & Marie Henrich 8.828 0.746
5 Trey Griffith & Anthony Michilizzi 13.056 4.974

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhoefer & Hanna Mueller 6.897
2 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen 7.044 0.147
3 Morten Metze & Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 7.274 0.377
4 Lukas Drexelius & Jonas Roedl 7.336 0.439
5 Luis Grasser & Jan Ebert 10.520 3.623

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu & Josh Hainsel 6.731
2 Veronika Doser & Laura Baumann 8.346 1.615
3 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 8.390 1.659
4 Florian Sievi & Yi Joon Choi 9.203 2.472
5 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 9.395 2.664

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Leon Reuhl & Mohammed Sahraoui 7.987
2 Alexander Balz & Maximilian Odia 8.053 0.066
3 Kevin Nalasko & Jacqueline Nalasko 8.111 0.124
4 Tobias Steglich & Jill Claas 8.866 0.879
5 James Acraman & Dave Scotford 10.418 2.431

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Haase & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 9.787
2 Boris Konrad & Moritz Dudda 10.173 0.386
3 Timo Boehm & Rebecca Ernst 11.603 1.816
4 Rune Pettersson & Simon Rueskov Schleicher 11.705 1.918
5 Esther Jerez Santiago & Cristina Valdéz Galeano 11.973 2.186

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 10.457
2 Markus Knie & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 12.356 1.899
3 Alberto Mendez Escobar & MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 12.743 2.286
4 Aleksander Kiełbratowski & Seok Tae Kim 14.617 4.160
5 Anders Eriksen & Morton Palner 15.098 4.641

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Mark Sykes & Lisa Berman 10.954
2 Heike Ziegler & Monika Gosslau 11.608 0.654
3 Holger Mueller & Robert Sinkovic 11.707 0.753
4 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.710 0.756
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 12.021 1.067

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 12.340
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Roswitha Zameit 13.535 1.195
3 Bok Soon Park & Se Hwan Lee 15.467 3.127

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 9.256
2 Kaja Schilcher 10.973 1.717
3 Christopher Sinkovic 11.030 1.774
4 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 11.974 2.718
5 Evelyn Ng Siew Hui 12.781 3.525

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 9.120
2 Carmen Knie 10.262 1.142
3 Michelle Gosslau 10.978 1.858
4 Jonas Roedl 11.086 1.966
5 Manuel Knie 11.117 1.997

SS 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange & Deondray Jungfer 5.210

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann & Nina Laucht 5.170
2 Ferenc Bok & Benjamin Kovacs 12.912 7.742

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 5.090
2 Deondray Jungfer 5.729 0.639
3 Angelique Lange 5.756 0.666

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Stacklinge
Melissa Hirth, Lynne Weinert, Alper Ay, Philipp Stehle
23.321
2 MALTESE FALCONS
Ismael Borg, Gabriel Borg, Daniel Mercieca, Jason Burke
34.744 11.423

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Lion
黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang, 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang, 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Chou, 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin, 陳芊靜 Chien-Ching Chen
16.256
2 Team Germany 10u
Pablo Schleussner, Christopher Sinkovic, Lara Ortwein, Katharina Reiss, Kaja Schilcher
18.306 2.050
3 MALTESERS
Luca Mercieca Hounsell, Morgan Galea, Timothy Mercieca, Thomas Mercieca
22.930 6.674
4 MALTA STARS
Gianluca Bonavia, Aaron Cassar, Aiden Grech, Jordan Muscat
24.065 7.809

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany NJFM
Nils Kemminer, Maximilian Gemmer, Jannis Joiko, Finja Hollin
16.028
2 Malaysia Junior All Star
Caitlin Wang, Chan Keng Ian, Ivan Leaw Yi Onn, Yuki Lai Xin Yi, Evelyn Ng Siew Hui
16.225 0.197
3 Team Germany LiSoMaNiTo
Tom Penzel, Nils Ziegler, Lisa Ortwein, Sophie Foerster, Marlen Mueller
18.120 2.092
4 Stackergoofe
Amin Chekroun, Saskia Flühmann, Alia Mehls, Nicole Meier, Mirjana Zieba
19.902 3.874

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Stackaroos 14/U
Molly Hallam, Jaydyn Coggins, Joshua Sytema, Cooper Justus
15.353
2 Team Germany 14u Fast Beast
Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Felix Zarbock, Markus Maiwald, Michael Nerlich
15.405 0.052
3 Team Denmark 2
Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær, Andrea Kristensen, Frederik Winther, Magnus Palner Strand, Oscar Kragh Christiansen
17.151 1.798
4 Team Soul Korea White
Tak Hoon Jung, Ye Eun Choi, Seung Ji Ryu, Min Jae Jeong
Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Soul Korea Red
Seong Gwang Park, Hyeon Jong Choi, Seo Hyun Lee, Gyu Lim Kim, Yi Joon Choi
14.530
2 Team Germany Wunschlos Gluecklich
Luis Grasser, Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie, Shanice Klingelhoefer, Marie Henrich
15.750 1.220
3 Team Germany 16u
Fabian Klumpe, Manuel Knie, Alexander Sinkovic, Selina Potozki, Melanie Hunkemöeller
18.307 3.777
4 Team Soul Korea Blue
Jaeho Jung, Eun Jin Jo, Si Eun Kim, Seo Eun Yoo, Dae Yeop You
24.450 9.920

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Fist of Fury
Josh Hainsel, Jordan Green, Kellon Mitchell, Trey Griffith, William Orrell
14.069
2 Black Stacks 18U
Nicolas Kananghinis, Philip Kananghinis, Caleb Arthur, Nathan Carter
14.627 0.558
3 Team Germany 18u Hyped
Nicolas Werner, Fabian Kaiser, Dennis Grimm, Son Nguyen, Fabien Gosslau
14.808 0.739
4 Team Denmark 1
Lasse Røndbjerg, Mikkel Nyberg Andersen, Morten Metze, Benjamin Eriksen, Jonathan Eriksen
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Saubande!
Daniel Kern, Kevin Nalasko, Leon Reuhl, Mohammed Sahraoui, Jacqueline Nalasko
14.736
2 Team Germany Matze Werner
Alexander Balz, Maximilian Odia, Tobias Steglich, Laura Baumann, Jill Claas
15.252 0.516
3 Team UK Aces
James Acraman, Toby Smith, Jamie Franceshini, Lee Norton
18.895 4.159
4 Stacks Wide Open
Daniel Diffy, Zhewei Wu, Robert Weatherington, Farrell Shine
Scratch --

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Masters 1
Timo Boehm, Boris Konrad, Moritz Dudda, Rebecca Ernst, Sabrina Haase
20.541
2 Team Spain Yellow
Esther Jerez Santiago, Alberto Mendez Escobar, MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ, Cristina Valdéz Galeano, SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO
20.619 0.078
3 Power Asians
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Seok Tae Kim, Tyrone Hallam, Ng Siew Yok
21.099 0.558
4 Team Denmark Adult
Rune Pettersson, Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Anders Eriksen, Henrik Engell-Hedager
21.484 0.943

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Wir sind Becher!
Dennis Schleussner, Markus Knie, Bianka Engelmann, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
18.711

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Fünfliber 251
Monika Annen, Karl Fehrenbach, Angela Herger, Annette Sidler, ShinShendo Weber
21.190
2 Team Germany Project 20.19
Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Richard Mellmer, Holger Mueller, Robert Sinkovic
21.596 0.406
3 Team Germany AnHeMonHe
Heike Kemminer, Heike Ziegler, Monika Gosslau, Andrea Klumpe
21.674 0.484
4 Masters of the World
Jamie Limberg, Mark Sykes, Jeff Diffy, Bryan Hainsel, Lisa Berman
21.911 0.721

60+

Team Time Gap
1 The Silver Stackers
Nava Rosenberg, Bok Soon Park, Se Hwan Lee, Virginia D'Aloisio
28.759
2 Team Germany Seniors
Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner, Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Roswitha Zameit, Mathilde Olischer
Scratch --

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Specialists
Stefanie Ammann, Nina Laucht, Angelique Lange, Deondray Jungfer, Andre Balz
33.373

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3F1.616Ye Eun Choi
3-3-3M1.655Jaydyn Coggins
3-3-3M1.701Jamie Franceshini
3-3-3M1.701張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang
3-3-3M1.713Adam Turner
3-3-3F1.749Katarzyna Rodzach
3-3-3F1.780Dori - Osher Breitstein
3-3-3F1.813Aimee Dumigan-Smith
3-3-3M1.829Frederik Winther
3-3-3F1.844Andrea Kristensen
3-3-3F1.858Mika Garin
3-3-3M1.864Yovel Ben Akiva
3-3-3F1.878Molly Hallam
3-3-3F1.902Farrell Shine
3-3-3M1.922Maciej Pająk
3-3-3F1.933Melanie Fehrenbach
3-3-3M2.094Alan Lim Joon Tatt
3-3-3F2.126Ada Felczerek
3-3-3F2.257Yuki Lai Xin Yi
3-3-3F2.258Evelyn Ng Siew Hui
3-3-3F2.264Leonora Tomlinson
3-3-3M2.447Alberto Mendez Escobar
3-3-3M2.456Franciszek Grechuta
3-3-3M2.498Jordan Muscat
3-3-3M2.554Luca Mercieca Hounsell
3-3-3F2.622Jenna Griffith
3-3-3M2.639Benjamin Kovacs
3-3-3M2.653Dave Scotford
3-3-3F2.740Alia Mehls
3-3-3F2.861Annette Sidler
3-3-3M2.871Héctor Ocampo Sotelo
3-3-3M3.130James Acraman
3-3-3M3.256Se Hwan Lee
3-3-3F3.517Emilia Vizhanyo
3-3-3M3.536Jason Burke
3-3-3F4.300Nava Rosenberg
3-3-3M5.042Benjamin Kovacs
3-6-3M1.898Hyeon Jong Choi
3-6-3F1.946Si Eun Kim
3-6-3M1.995Chan Keng Ian
3-6-3F2.046Eun Jin Jo
3-6-3M2.110Lasse Røndbjerg
3-6-3F2.124Andrea Kristensen
3-6-3M2.213Adam Turner
3-6-3F2.260Aimee Dumigan-Smith
3-6-3M2.278Cooper Justus
3-6-3F2.359Dori - Osher Breitstein
3-6-3F2.367Farrell Shine
3-6-3F2.373Mika Garin
3-6-3F2.386Jordan Green
3-6-3F2.483Molly Hallam
3-6-3M2.521James Acraman
3-6-3M2.538Pablo Schleussner
3-6-3M2.540Florian Sievi
3-6-3M2.612Maciej Pająk
3-6-3M2.618James Acraman
3-6-3F2.741Niamh Dumigan-Smith
3-6-3F2.934Ada Felczerek
3-6-3F2.965Leonora Tomlinson
3-6-3M3.000Jordan Muscat
3-6-3M3.043Richard Mellmer
3-6-3M3.092RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER
3-6-3F3.143Chelsey Bex
3-6-3F3.249Jenna Griffith
3-6-3M3.344Luca Mercieca Hounsell
3-6-3M3.627Héctor Ocampo Sotelo
3-6-3M3.721Benjamin Kovacs
3-6-3F4.225Tanja Plüss
3-6-3M4.413Ismael Borg
3-6-3F4.439Emilia Vizhanyo
3-6-3M4.450Jason Burke
3-6-3M5.259Dieter Steiner
3-6-3F5.581Ferenc Bok
3-6-3F6.027Nava Rosenberg
3-6-3F6.427Ferenc Bok
cycleM5.390Chan Keng Ian
cycleF5.615Chu-Chun Yang
cycleF5.808Si Eun Kim
cycleM6.069Adam Turner
cycleF6.186Finja Hollin
cycleM6.396Yovel Ben Akiva
cycleF6.454Caitlin Wang
cycleM6.492Lasse Røndbjerg
cycleM6.537傅紹祐 Shao-Yo Fu
cycleM6.615Lee Norton
cycleM6.778Maciej Pająk
cycleM6.867James Acraman
cycleF6.938Sarina Wang
cycleM6.987Pablo Schleussner
cycleF7.230Mika Garin
cycleM7.345Florian Sievi
cycleF7.429Dori - Osher Breitstein
cycleM8.179James Acraman
cycleF8.198Yuki Lai Xin Yi
cycleM8.497Alan Lim Joon Tatt
cycleM9.048Franciszek Grechuta
cycleF9.325Niamh Dumigan-Smith
cycleM9.471Alberto Mendez Escobar
cycleF9.589Jenna Griffith
cycleM9.662Aaron Cassar
cycleM9.788Jordan Muscat
cycleF10.143Alia Mehls
cycleM10.212Mark Sykes
cycleM10.639Aaron Cassar
cycleF10.711Tanja Plüss
cycleF10.983Diana Mehls
cycleM11.547Dave Scotford
cycleM11.764Benjamin Kovacs
cycleM12.415Bryan Hainsel
cycleM14.204Ismael Borg
cycleM14.484Daniel Mercieca
cycleF16.913Emilia Vizhanyo
cycleF19.833Nava Rosenberg
cycleM20.345Dieter Steiner

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy