ResultsWorld Sport Stacking Championships

World Sport Stacking Championships brings together the world’s top stackers. It is a room filled with champions from their own corners of the globe trying to match their skills against the other best stackers from their homelands. Day 3 showcased the top stackers from prelims advancing to finals and concluded with an exciting Stack of Champions and the Overall Awards. Congratulations to the Overall Male and Female Champions. Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul from Thailand was this year’s Grand Champion with a combined time of 8.535. Seong Gwang Park (9.587) and Hyeon Jong Choii (9.654) from Team Soul South Korea earned the Second and Third Place Overall Male awards. South Korea’s Si Eun Kim's incredible consistency earned her the First Place Overall Female award with a combined time of 9.416 after earning Overall First Place in every individual event. Chu-Chun Yang from host country Taiwan earned Second Place Overall for the second year in a row with a combined time of 9.434. Third Place Overall Female went to yet another South Korean stacker, Ye Eun Choi, for her combined time of 9.695. The 2017 World Sport Stacking Championships marks the first time ever that all the top three overall winners in the Male and Female divisions had sub-10 overall times.

The International Challenge started yesterday and continued today. The final four teams heading to complete the challenge in Stack of Champions in an “east meets west” faceoff were Thailand, Malaysia, USA and the home country of Taiwan. The final two teams vying for First Place were Malaysia and Thailand. In the end, it was Team Thailand who won the coveted award of 2017 Winner of the International Challenge for their country. Team USA earned bronze for the second year in a row after beating the team from Taiwan.

Stack of Champions saw many near world record times. Hyeon Jong Choi’s 1.374 in the 3-3-3 and 1.795 in the 3-6-3 as well as Si Eun Kim’s 1.883 in the 3-6-3 all brought great cheers from the crowd. Both Team USA Red and Chinese Taipei brought their Timed 3-6-3 Relay times to under 14 seconds pushing the previous leaders, Team Soul Korea Red, into 3rd place. Fans of sport stacking might enjoy knowing that Chu Chun Yang was using her own signature, one-of-a-kind, Pro Series 2 Speed Stacks cups.

The World Sport Stacking Association would like to thank all the families who travelled from near and far to be part of this weekend of competition and friendship. We would also like to thank Speed Stacks Taiwan, WSSA Taiwan and the many city leaders and volunteers who made this year’s event possible. The location for next year’s World Sport Stacking Championships will be announced soon. Please check the WSSA website in the coming weeks for the announcement.

View the full photo gallery here: https://facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.2101553900090246.1073741847.1383312581914385&type=3

Full results from the 2017 World Sport Stacking Championships can be seen below.

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.535
2 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 9.587 1.052
3 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 9.654 1.119
4 Trey Griffith 9.776 1.241
5 Pathomphong Harnchai 9.806 1.271
6 Felix Zarbock 10.072 1.537
7 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 10.109 1.574
8 Taek Hun Jung 10.141 1.606
9 Yong Xiang Jun 10.344 1.809
10 Tanut Anusornsomchai 10.454 1.919
11 Jaydyn Coggins 10.516 1.981
12 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 10.646 2.111
13 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 10.795 2.260
14 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 10.801 2.266
15 蔡睿育 Jui-Yu Tsai 10.893 2.358
16 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 10.936 2.401
17 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai 11.014 2.479
18 Zhewei Wu 11.417 2.882
19 James Acraman 11.430 2.895
20 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 11.453 2.918
21 Sorawit Tippayachok 11.458 2.923
22 Shawn Svento 11.565 3.030
23 Lee Jia Jun 11.604 3.069
24 Wong Jun Xian 11.840 3.305
25 Methawat Charoenpreechapong 12.217 3.682
26 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 12.459 3.924
27 Ethan Ng 12.535 4.000
28 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 12.631 4.096
29 廖修禕 Siou-Yi Liao 12.712 4.177
30 張景智 Ching-Chih Chang 12.858 4.323
31 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.916 4.381
32 Andrei Hernandez 13.216 4.681
33 Wyndham Winterburn 13.503 4.968
34 Josh Hainsel 13.789 5.254
35 Voon Bhau Sing 13.910 5.375
36 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 13.917 5.382
37 Wan Shu Jun 14.080 5.545
38 Fabien Gosslau 14.207 5.672
39 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao 14.389 5.854
40 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 14.433 5.898
41 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh 14.645 6.110
42 Chan Keng Ian 14.753 6.218
43 洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong 14.906 6.371
44 Dennis Schleussner 15.207 6.672
45 Gabriel Tay 15.375 6.840
46 Leon Reuhl 15.524 6.989
47 Seok Tae Kim 15.589 7.054
48 Boris Nikolai Konrad 15.635 7.100
49 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 15.734 7.199
50 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.994 7.459
51 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 16.131 7.596
52 Markus Knie 16.181 7.646
53 Karl Fehrenbach 16.468 7.933
54 Jakkraphan Somthong 16.525 7.990
55 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh 16.922 8.387
56 Markus Pondruff 16.964 8.429
57 Steve Tubao 17.024 8.489
58 Alexander Balz 17.224 8.689
59 Timo Böhm 17.249 8.714
60 歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou 17.327 8.792
61 Hae Sik Song 17.341 8.806
62 劉龍謙 Lung-Chien Liu 17.356 8.821
63 Allan Ong 17.462 8.927
64 Andrew Chiew 17.482 8.947
65 葉丞哲 Cheng-Che Yeh 18.347 9.812
66 鍾岳哲 Yueh-Che Chung 18.358 9.823
67 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.512 9.977
68 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 18.939 10.404
69 Brayan Hee Kenjay 19.371 10.836
70 Tae Yeong Kim 19.441 10.906
71 楊朝元 Chao-Yuan Yang 19.875 11.340
72 Reiner Frost 20.485 11.950
73 Hans-Jörg Faißt 20.897 12.362
74 陳志強 Chih-Chiang Chen 21.673 13.138
75 陳建宏 Chien-Hung Chen 21.828 13.293
76 鄭興 Hsing Cheng 22.321 13.786
77 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin 23.399 14.864
78 Se Hwan Lee 24.431 15.896
79 周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou 29.384 20.849
80 Andre Balz 29.807 21.272
81 吳承宥 Cheng-Yu Wu 32.102 23.567
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 9.416
2 Chu-Chun Yang 9.434 0.018
3 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 9.695 0.279
4 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 9.706 0.290
5 Finja Hollin 9.980 0.564
6 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 10.247 0.831
7 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 10.682 1.266
8 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen 10.708 1.292
9 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 10.763 1.347
10 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 11.015 1.599
11 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 11.053 1.637
12 Lim Xin Ee 11.093 1.677
13 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 11.287 1.871
14 Lia Ziegler 11.309 1.893
15 Simea Fehrenbach 11.403 1.987
16 Molly Hallam 11.412 1.996
17 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 11.449 2.033
18 Yeong Seo Kim 11.562 2.146
19 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 11.602 2.186
20 吳郡之 Jyun-Chih Wu 11.735 2.319
21 Jutabordee Wichai 11.806 2.390
22 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 11.948 2.532
23 Carina Schmidt 12.052 2.636
24 Racheal Bromley 12.111 2.695
25 Veronika Doser 12.271 2.855
26 Lim Xuan 12.352 2.936
27 蔡旻芯 Min-Sin Cai 12.478 3.062
28 薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh 12.500 3.084
29 李雨宸 Yu-Chen Lee 12.947 3.531
30 Pattarapapha Saomun 12.974 3.558
31 闕以喬 I-Chiao Chueh 13.004 3.588
32 Karen Joan Solomon 13.096 3.680
33 Lara Sofie Penzel 13.115 3.699
34 陳奕心 I-Hsin Chen 13.121 3.705
35 劉縈婕 Ying-Chieh Liu 13.191 3.775
36 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 13.195 3.779
37 Da Young Kim 13.289 3.873
38 Sae Ryung Park 13.537 4.121
39 蘇稚芸 Chih-Yun Su 13.591 4.175
40 陳姵圻 Pei-Chi Chen 13.609 4.193
41 Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.725 4.309
42 葉佳慈 Chia-Tzu Yeh 13.802 4.386
43 Lakari Heazlewood 13.828 4.412
44 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 13.854 4.438
45 劉子毓 Tzu-Yu Liu 14.046 4.630
46 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 14.135 4.719
47 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 14.280 4.864
48 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 14.364 4.948
49 Ericka Star Swane Neron 14.427 5.011
50 李玟欣 Wen-Hsin Li 14.539 5.123
51 Pimmada Maneewong 14.853 5.437
52 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen 14.916 5.500
53 Rebecca Ernst 15.170 5.754
54 翁毓琇 Yu-Hsiu Weng 15.521 6.105
55 Tawanrat Boonpeng 16.129 6.713
56 Heike Ziegler 17.095 7.679
57 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu 17.102 7.686
58 Jesse Lim 17.147 7.731
59 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 17.283 7.867
60 Diana Mehls 17.971 8.555
61 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 18.002 8.586
62 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu 18.332 8.916
63 邱丹盈 Dan-Ying Chou 18.360 8.944
64 Heike Schierholz 18.451 9.035
65 Lisa Berman 18.478 9.062
66 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 18.918 9.502
67 Fanija Büchner 19.685 10.269
68 Patitta Wattakachai 19.937 10.521
69 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 20.062 10.646
70 Bok Soon Park 21.271 11.855
71 Monika Gosslau 21.310 11.894
72 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li 23.062 13.646
73 許佩君 Pei-Chun Hsu 23.966 14.550
74 Sirapatsorn Patparn 24.820 15.404
75 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 25.082 15.666
76 Virginia D'Aloisio 25.886 16.470
77 翁明美 Ming-Mei Weng 26.490 17.074
78 李碧霞 Bi-Shia Li 29.301 19.885

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Shawn Svento & Justin Hernandez 6.686
2 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) & Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 6.949
3 Zhewei Wu & Josh Hainsel 6.980
4 Tanut Anusornsomchai & Pathomphong Harnchai 6.997
5 Chan Keng Ian & Thian Jian Ming 7.190
6 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai & 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 7.377
7 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung & 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 7.449
8 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen & 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 7.501
9 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 7.611
10 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang & 林宥河 You-He Lin 7.668
11 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin & 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 7.713
12 黃上宸 Shang-Chen Huang & 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh 7.723
13 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin & Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 7.723
14 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 7.744
15 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu & 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu 7.823
16 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Xie & 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 8.189
17 Rachel Foo Kai Teng & Lim Xuan 8.223
18 Lim Xin Ee & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 8.345
19 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 8.350
20 Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ) & Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 8.359
21 蔡旻芯 Min-Sin Cai & 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 8.375
22 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen & 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen 8.449
23 Veronika Doser & Alexander Balz 8.496
24 Leon Reuhl & Mohammed Sahraoui 8.555
25 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu & 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 8.563
26 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 8.655
27 Racheal Bromley & Lakari Heazlewood 8.729
28 Pablo Schleussner 8.742
29 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 8.778
30 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.919
31 Paul Tubao 8.978
32 Karen Joan Solomon & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 9.070
33 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 9.077
34 薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh & 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu 9.132
35 Wyndham Winterburn & James Acraman 9.148
36 Carina Schmidt & Fabien Gosslau 9.382
37 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 9.665
38 Melanie Fehrenbach 9.769
39 Boris Nikolai Konrad & Dennis Schleussner 10.038
40 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen & 李雨宸 Yu-Chen Lee 10.051
41 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.105
42 Ty Hallam & Molly Hallam 10.211
43 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai & 張景智 Ching-Chih Chang 10.270
44 Ton Chuan Guan & Randall Low Jun Hui 10.289
45 簡宏誼 Hung-I Chien & 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 10.370
46 李旺浩 Wang-Hao Lee & 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 10.407
47 Chu-Chun Yang & 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 10.851
48 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang & 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 10.884
49 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai 11.005
50 Heike Schierholz & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.216
51 Chu-Chun Yang 11.293
52 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 11.321
53 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu & 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao 11.538
54 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 11.555
55 Alina Moritz & Yannik Tschan 11.723
56 Markus Pondruff & Hans-Jörg Faißt 11.788
57 Heike Ziegler & Monika Gosslau 11.927
58 歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou & 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh 12.040
59 Tae Yeong Kim & Jakkraphan Somthong 12.199
60 Karl Fehrenbach & Diana Mehls 12.266
61 Markus Knie & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 12.354
62 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng & DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 12.943
63 Mark Sykes & Lisa Berman 13.026
64 Steve Tubao & Arminda Tubao 13.075
65 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao & Pang Chian Jieh 13.202
66 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 13.428
67 Seok Tae Kim & Eon hee Jin 13.891
68 Bok Soon Park & Se Hwan Lee 14.415
69 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu & 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li 14.657
70 王復國 Fu-Kuo Wang & 邱淑貞 Shu-Chen Chiu 16.156
71 Brayan Hee Kenjay & Sirapatsorn Patparn 16.710
72 周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou & 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin 22.825

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 USA Team Red
Zhewei Wu, Josh Hainsel, Kian Lynch, Trey Griffith
13.555
2 Chinese Taipei Blue Rapunzel
陳柏仁 Austin Chen, 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao, 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu, Chu-Chun Yang, 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
13.650
3 Team Soul Korea Red
Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Taek Hun Jung, Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ), Eun Jin Jo (은진 조), Ye Eun Choi (예은 최)
14.063
4 Chinese Taipei Blue Mulan
曹令綱 Ling-Gang Cao, 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang, 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye, 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen, 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu
14.399
5 Chinese Taipei Blue Belle
吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu, 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu, 王芊又 Qian-You Wang, 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu, 朱盛陽 Sheng-Yang Chu
15.113
6 PHSG Stackfast 16U
Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Winnie Hiew, Mary Tubao
15.153
7 All 4 One
Sae Ryung Park, Ji Ho Song, Ju Ho Lee, Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류)
15.200
8 Team Germany 18u
Michael Nerlich, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt, Fabien Gosslau
15.214
9 M'sia Quicksilver
Wong Jun Xian, Russell Low Jun Sheng, Liew Zi Hin, Voon Bhau Sing
15.237
10 Chinese Taipei Blue Tiana
葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen, 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou, 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li, 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem, 洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong
15.367
11 Team Germany 19+
Veronika Doser, Leon Reuhl, Alexander Balz, James Acraman
15.459
12 Team Germany 14u
Tom Penzel, Nils Ziegler, Finja Hollin, Jannis Joiko, Lara Sofie Penzel
15.561
13 SG Stackfast 14U1
Gabriel Tay, Brandon Ong, Paul Tubao, Justin Hernandez
15.652
14 M'sia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Thian Jian Ming, Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Lim Xin Ee, Lim Xuan
15.833
15 Thailand - Silver Fox
Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Chiya Vareetipkajorn, Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak
16.641
16 Chinese Taipei White The Flash
蔡睿育 Jui-Yu Tsai, 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen, 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen, 蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai, 曾景昕 Ching-Hsin Tseng
17.019
17 Chinese Taipei White Superman
薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh, 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu, 徐以奐 I-Huan Hsu, 李玟欣 Wen-Hsin Li, 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang
17.082
18 Stackaroos Open
Kaela Fernandez, Racheal Bromley, Lakari Heazlewood
17.232
19 M'sia Open
Karen Joan Solomon, ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Alan Lim Joon Tatt
17.375
20 Chinese Taipei White Quicksilver
李宇宸 Yu-Chen Li, 謝合 He Hsieh, 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang, 黃上宸 Shang-Chen Huang, 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh
17.484
21 Central Taiwan 19A
戴研城 Yan-Cheng Dai, 廖訢羽 Hsin-Yu Liao, 陳姵圻 Pei-Chi Chen, 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen, 孫貴美 Kwei-Mei Sun
17.717
22 Central Taiwan 8A
張景智 Ching-Chih Chang, 翁鈞毅 Chun-I Weng, 陳威中 Wei-Chung Chen, 簡宏誼 Hung-I Chien, 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang
17.941
23 Chinese Taipei Blue Snow White
黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang, 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin, 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou, 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin, Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜)
18.085
24 Chinese Taipei White Ironman
陳奕心 I-Hsin Chen, 廖修禕 Siou-Yi Liao, 何宥陞 Yu-Sheng He, 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang, 林宥河 You-He Lin
19.193
25 Team Germany 25+
Mohammed Sahraoui, Rebecca Ernst, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Timo Böhm
19.330
26 Thailand - Little Boom
Chaipattana Jensaiklang, Kannat Changyaem, Ornnutcha Khomlek, Pattarapapha Saomun, Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak
19.562
27 TEAM PINAS 18U
Zurielle Radones, Yana Zharie Tirol, Ericka Star Swane Neron, Essan Purple Love Neron, Reign Ranger Blue Neron
20.877
28 Team Germany 35+
Markus Pondruff, Dennis Schleussner, Markus Knie, Hans-Jörg Faißt, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
21.405
29 Team Germany und Karl
Heike Ziegler, Monika Gosslau, Heike Schierholz, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Karl Fehrenbach
21.692
30 M'sia Express
Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng, DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW, Kizi Ang Sock Kee
22.097
31 Taiwan Lo-Bah-Beng
李孟芳 Meng-Fang Li, 張雅雯 Ya-Wen Chang, 周曉琪 Hsiao-Chi Chou, 邱丹盈 Dan-Ying Chou, 董姿吟 Tzu-Yin Dung
22.571
32 Chinese Taipei White Anpanman
劉龍謙 Lung-Chien Liu, 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu, 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao, 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh
23.842
33 Team Germany 45+
Ralf Hollin, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner
23.861
34 SG Stackfast Adult
Steve Tubao, Serene Ong, Jesse Lim, Allan Ong
23.890
35 M'sia Flash
Dylan Koh Xing Zhao, Pang Chian Jieh, Ong May Sin, Andrew Chiew
24.720
36 Team Soul Korea Green
Gye Woon Lee, Bok Soon Park, Se Hwan Lee, Tae Yeong Kim
25.423
37 USA Team Blue
Mark Sykes, Angel Lynch, Lisa Berman, Virginia D'Aloisio, Jimmy Griffith
25.934
38 Chinese Taipei White Woody
劉子毓 Tzu-Yu Liu, 翁毓琇 Yu-Hsiu Weng, 葉佳慈 Chia-Tzu Yeh, 游書堯 Shu-Yao Yu
30.298
39 Central Taiwan 6A
周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou, 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin, 吳承宥 Cheng-Yu Wu, 葉丞哲 Cheng-Che Yeh
30.755
40 Team Soul Korea Black
Seok Tae Kim, Jin Seong Kong, Hae Sik Song, Eon hee Jin
scratch
41 Central Taiwan 10A
蘇尚謙 Shang-Chien Su, 黃品昕 Pin-Shin Huang, 周仕斌 Shih-Pin Chou, 吳郡之 Jyun-Chih Wu, 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai
scratch
42 MYTW
歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou, 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu, 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li, Brayan Hee Kenjay
scratch
43 Team Soul Korea Blue
Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이), Seong Gwang Park (성광 박), Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), Sung Hyun Moon
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.484
2 Chu-Chun Yang 1.556
3 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 3.716
3-6-3 Time
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.883
2 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 1.952
3 Chu-Chun Yang 1.982
cycle Time
1 Finja Hollin 7.380
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 9.342
3 Chu-Chun Yang 15.236

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andre Balz 4.599
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andre Balz 6.272
cycle Time Gap
1 Andre Balz 18.936
all-around Time Gap
1 Andre Balz 29.807

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu 2.611
2 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu 3.448 0.837
3 Sirapatsorn Patparn 3.802 1.191
4 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li 4.968 2.357
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu 3.642
2 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu 3.891 0.249
3 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li 4.926 1.284
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 5.326 1.684
cycle Time Gap
1 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu 10.849
2 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu 10.993 0.144
3 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li 13.168 2.319
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 15.692 4.843
all-around Time Gap
1 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu 17.102
2 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu 18.332 1.230
3 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li 23.062 5.960
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 24.820 7.718

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao 2.548
2 劉龍謙 Lung-Chien Liu 2.668 0.120
3 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh 2.703 0.155
4 Brayan Hee Kenjay 2.783 0.235
5 歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou 2.912 0.364
6 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin 3.499 0.951
7 葉丞哲 Cheng-Che Yeh 3.745 1.197
8 周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou 4.590 2.042
9 吳承宥 Cheng-Yu Wu 5.900 3.352
10 Napat Supadirekkul --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao 2.953
2 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh 3.420 0.467
3 Napat Supadirekkul 3.433 0.480
4 劉龍謙 Lung-Chien Liu 3.698 0.745
5 Brayan Hee Kenjay 3.698 0.745
6 歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou 3.838 0.885
7 葉丞哲 Cheng-Che Yeh 4.669 1.716
8 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin 4.873 1.920
9 吳承宥 Cheng-Yu Wu 6.419 3.466
10 周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou 6.585 3.632
cycle Time Gap
1 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao 8.888
2 葉丞哲 Cheng-Che Yeh 9.933 1.045
3 Napat Supadirekkul 9.980 1.092
4 歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou 10.577 1.689
5 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh 10.799 1.911
6 劉龍謙 Lung-Chien Liu 10.990 2.102
7 Brayan Hee Kenjay 12.890 4.002
8 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin 15.027 6.139
9 周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou 18.209 9.321
10 吳承宥 Cheng-Yu Wu 19.783 10.895
all-around Time Gap
1 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao 14.389
2 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh 16.922 2.533
3 歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou 17.327 2.938
4 劉龍謙 Lung-Chien Liu 17.356 2.967
5 葉丞哲 Cheng-Che Yeh 18.347 3.958
6 Brayan Hee Kenjay 19.371 4.982
7 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin 23.399 9.010
8 周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou 29.384 14.995
9 吳承宥 Cheng-Yu Wu 32.102 17.713

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 1.804
2 陳奕心 I-Hsin Chen 1.862 0.058
3 蔡旻芯 Min-Sin Cai 2.109 0.305
4 Pattarapapha Saomun 2.167 0.363
5 翁毓琇 Yu-Hsiu Weng 2.189 0.385
6 劉子毓 Tzu-Yu Liu 2.287 0.483
7 葉佳慈 Chia-Tzu Yeh 2.297 0.493
8 Kannat Changyaem 2.396 0.592
9 Patitta Wattakachai 3.647 1.843
10 Arthitaya Sawatnatee 4.077 2.273
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 2.332
2 蔡旻芯 Min-Sin Cai 2.531 0.199
3 陳奕心 I-Hsin Chen 2.533 0.201
4 Pattarapapha Saomun 2.773 0.441
5 Ornnicha Khomlek 3.020 0.688
6 劉子毓 Tzu-Yu Liu 3.039 0.707
7 葉佳慈 Chia-Tzu Yeh 3.503 1.171
8 Patitta Wattakachai 3.800 1.468
9 Ornnutcha Khomlek 4.136 1.804
10 翁毓琇 Yu-Hsiu Weng 4.292 1.960
cycle Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 6.546
2 蔡旻芯 Min-Sin Cai 7.838 1.292
3 葉佳慈 Chia-Tzu Yeh 8.002 1.456
4 Pattarapapha Saomun 8.034 1.488
5 Kannat Changyaem 8.319 1.773
6 劉子毓 Tzu-Yu Liu 8.720 2.174
7 陳奕心 I-Hsin Chen 8.726 2.180
8 翁毓琇 Yu-Hsiu Weng 9.040 2.494
9 Ornnicha Khomlek 10.659 4.113
10 Patitta Wattakachai 12.490 5.944
all-around Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 10.682
2 蔡旻芯 Min-Sin Cai 12.478 1.796
3 Pattarapapha Saomun 12.974 2.292
4 陳奕心 I-Hsin Chen 13.121 2.439
5 葉佳慈 Chia-Tzu Yeh 13.802 3.120
6 劉子毓 Tzu-Yu Liu 14.046 3.364
7 翁毓琇 Yu-Hsiu Weng 15.521 4.839
8 Patitta Wattakachai 19.937 9.255

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 1.619
2 張景智 Ching-Chih Chang 1.807 0.188
3 林宥河 You-He Lin 1.823 0.204
4 廖修禕 Siou-Yi Liao 1.831 0.212
5 簡宏誼 Hung-I Chien 1.969 0.350
6 Ethan Ng 2.002 0.383
7 陳威中 Wei-Chung Chen 2.252 0.633
8 吳羿逵 I-Kuei Wu 2.915 1.296
9 何宥陞 Yu-Sheng He 2.983 1.364
10 方智玄 Jhih-Syuan Fang 3.348 1.729
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 2.136
2 林宥河 You-He Lin 2.270 0.134
3 Chaipattana Jensaiklang 2.580 0.444
4 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 2.636 0.500
5 何宥陞 Yu-Sheng He 2.660 0.524
6 Ethan Ng 2.741 0.605
7 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 2.809 0.673
8 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 3.234 1.098
9 張景智 Ching-Chih Chang 3.745 1.609
10 廖修禕 Siou-Yi Liao 4.468 2.332
cycle Time Gap
1 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 6.354
2 廖修禕 Siou-Yi Liao 6.413 0.059
3 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 6.548 0.194
4 張景智 Ching-Chih Chang 7.306 0.952
5 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang 7.322 0.968
6 方智玄 Jhih-Syuan Fang 7.571 1.217
7 Philipp Stehle 7.601 1.247
8 Ethan Ng 7.792 1.438
9 Randall Low Jun Hui 8.327 1.973
10 吳羿逵 I-Kuei Wu 10.829 4.475
all-around Time Gap
1 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 10.109
2 Ethan Ng 12.535 2.426
3 廖修禕 Siou-Yi Liao 12.712 2.603
4 張景智 Ching-Chih Chang 12.858 2.749

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai 1.845
2 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 1.881 0.036
3 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 2.022 0.177
4 Pimmada Maneewong 2.042 0.197
5 闕以喬 I-Chiao Chueh 2.112 0.267
6 曾景昕 Ching-Hsin Tseng 2.176 0.331
7 Go Pui Xin 2.336 0.491
8 歐家芸 Jia-Yun Ou 2.811 0.966
9 Sarunporn Thongprung 3.310 1.465
10 Shaina Nero Ruiz 3.833 1.988
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai 2.400
2 闕以喬 I-Chiao Chueh 2.512 0.112
3 Pimmada Maneewong 2.562 0.162
4 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 2.610 0.210
5 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 2.710 0.310
6 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.731 0.331
7 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 2.972 0.572
8 蔡姍熹 Shan-His Tsai 3.008 0.608
9 陳宣伃 Hsuan-Yu Chen 3.137 0.737
10 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 4.760 2.360
cycle Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 7.161
2 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 7.316 0.155
3 闕以喬 I-Chiao Chueh 8.380 1.219
4 蔡姍熹 Shan-His Tsai 8.784 1.623
5 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 8.829 1.668
6 歐家芸 Jia-Yun Ou 8.885 1.724
7 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 9.206 2.045
8 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 9.551 2.390
9 Wong Kai Qi 9.586 2.425
10 Pimmada Maneewong 10.249 3.088
all-around Time Gap
1 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu 11.948
2 闕以喬 I-Chiao Chueh 13.004 1.056
3 Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.725 1.777
4 Pimmada Maneewong 14.853 2.905

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 1.784
2 Andrei Hernandez 1.790 0.006
3 Lee Jia Sheng 1.903 0.119
4 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai 1.904 0.120
5 Jakkarim Senakit 1.948 0.164
6 Vincent Zhou 1.996 0.212
7 Mitaka Iwasa 2.085 0.301
8 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 2.717 0.933
9 鄭諺澤 Yen-TseCheng 3.592 1.808
10 黃晟睿 Cheng-Jui Huang 3.810 2.026
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 1.953
2 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 2.136 0.183
3 Andrei Hernandez 2.233 0.280
4 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai 2.380 0.427
5 鄢丞佑 Cheng-Yu Yen 2.381 0.428
6 Jon Faißt 2.694 0.741
7 Vincent Zhou 2.781 0.828
8 Ji Ho Song 2.830 0.877
9 施宏澤 Hung-Tse Shih 2.851 0.898
10 鄭諺澤 Yen-TseCheng 2.858 0.905
cycle Time Gap
1 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai 6.730
2 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 6.881 0.151
3 鄢丞佑 Cheng-Yu Yen 6.890 0.160
4 Jakkarim Senakit 7.061 0.331
5 Lee Jia Sheng 7.882 1.152
6 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 9.117 2.387
7 Andrei Hernandez 9.193 2.463
8 陳禹廷 Yu-Ting Chen 9.346 2.616
9 Ji Ho Song 9.606 2.876
10 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 11.064 4.334
all-around Time Gap
1 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 10.801
2 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai 11.014 0.213
3 Andrei Hernandez 13.216 2.415
4 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 15.734 4.933

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen 1.789
2 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 1.876 0.087
3 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 1.889 0.100
4 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 1.944 0.155
5 吳郡之 Jyun-Chih Wu 1.946 0.157
6 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 1.973 0.184
7 Julia Maria Kucemba 2.420 0.631
8 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liu 3.074 1.285
9 Yanin Wareerak 3.407 1.618
10 Zurielle Radones 4.774 2.985
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen 2.345
2 吳郡之 Jyun-Chih Wu 2.414 0.069
3 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 2.443 0.098
4 Yanin Wareerak 2.583 0.238
5 Zurielle Radones 2.647 0.302
6 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 2.701 0.356
7 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 2.787 0.442
8 劉書菱 Shu-Ling Liu 3.213 0.868
9 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 4.085 1.740
10 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 6.044 3.699
cycle Time Gap
1 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen 6.574
2 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin 6.575 0.001
3 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 7.283 0.709
4 吳郡之 Jyun-Chih Wu 7.375 0.801
5 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 7.627 1.053
6 Julia Maria Kucemba 7.703 1.129
7 Whisper McKinney 8.523 1.949
8 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 9.094 2.520
9 林均睿 Chun-Jui Lin 9.605 3.031
10 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 17.149 10.575
all-around Time Gap
1 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen 10.708
2 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen 11.602 0.894
3 吳郡之 Jyun-Chih Wu 11.735 1.027
4 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 13.854 3.146
5 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 25.082 14.374

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.751
2 蔡睿育 Jui-Yu Tsai 1.812 0.061
3 Wong Kai Yee 1.923 0.172
4 盧聖凱 Sheng-Kai Lu 1.932 0.181
5 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 2.279 0.528
6 Wyndham Winterburn 2.547 0.796
7 黃品昕 Pin-Shin Huang 2.564 0.813
8 Wong Jun Xian 2.608 0.857
9 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 2.816 1.065
10 Angus Ong 3.413 1.662
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 2.147
2 蔡睿育 Jui-Yu Tsai 2.247 0.100
3 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 2.301 0.154
4 Wong Jun Xian 2.468 0.321
5 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 2.539 0.392
6 Pablo Schleussner 2.546 0.399
7 Angus Ong 2.551 0.404
8 Wong Kai Yee 2.721 0.574
9 Wyndham Winterburn 3.373 1.226
10 Russell Low Jun Sheng 3.473 1.326
cycle Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 6.097
2 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 6.635 0.538
3 Wong Jun Xian 6.764 0.667
4 蔡睿育 Jui-Yu Tsai 6.834 0.737
5 Pablo Schleussner 7.315 1.218
6 Wyndham Winterburn 7.583 1.486
7 Shawn Svento 7.667 1.570
8 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin 8.090 1.993
9 蔡思淵 Ssu-Yuan Tsai 8.236 2.139
10 盧聖凱 Sheng-Kai Lu 9.521 3.424
all-around Time Gap
1 蔡睿育 Jui-Yu Tsai 10.893
2 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 11.453 0.560
3 Shawn Svento 11.565 0.672
4 Wong Jun Xian 11.840 0.947
5 Wyndham Winterburn 13.503 2.610

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 1.647
2 Jutabordee Wichai 1.810 0.163
3 林芮安 Jui-An Lin 1.810 0.163
4 Rujnicha Seethamma 1.811 0.164
5 劉縈婕 Ying-Chieh Liu 1.900 0.253
6 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 2.011 0.364
7 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang 2.023 0.376
8 陳姵圻 Pei-Chi Chen 2.348 0.701
9 Sae Ryung Park 3.825 2.178
10 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 4.004 2.357
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 2.128
2 Jutabordee Wichai 2.405 0.277
3 劉縈婕 Ying-Chieh Liu 2.417 0.289
4 Sae Ryung Park 2.440 0.312
5 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang 2.501 0.373
6 陳姵圻 Pei-Chi Chen 2.651 0.523
7 邱苡甯 I-Ning Chiu 2.901 0.773
8 朱庭煒 Ting-Wei Chu 2.915 0.787
9 黃郁家 Yu-Chia Huang 3.737 1.609
10 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 4.343 2.215
cycle Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park 7.272
2 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 7.278 0.006
3 Jutabordee Wichai 7.591 0.319
4 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 7.781 0.509
5 陳姵圻 Pei-Chi Chen 8.610 1.338
6 黃郁家 Yu-Chia Huang 8.696 1.424
7 劉縈婕 Ying-Chieh Liu 8.874 1.602
8 Go Pui Mun 9.003 1.731
9 林芮安 Jui-An Lin 9.882 2.610
10 黃若軒 Ruo-Xuan Huang 14.181 6.909
all-around Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 11.053
2 Jutabordee Wichai 11.806 0.753
3 劉縈婕 Ying-Chieh Liu 13.191 2.138
4 Sae Ryung Park 13.537 2.484
5 陳姵圻 Pei-Chi Chen 13.609 2.556
6 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 14.135 3.082

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 黃上宸 Shang-Chen Huang 1.626
2 Yong Xiang Jun 1.702 0.076
3 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 1.763 0.137
4 Tai Yong Shen 1.817 0.191
5 謝合 He Hsieh 1.833 0.207
6 Lee Jia Jun 1.883 0.257
7 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 2.005 0.379
8 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh 2.689 1.063
9 Sorawit Tippayachok 2.884 1.258
10 曹令綱 Ling-Gang Cao 3.959 2.333
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 2.188
2 Yong Xiang Jun 2.226 0.038
3 Sorawit Tippayachok 2.265 0.077
4 Tai Yong Shen 2.318 0.130
5 Lee Jia Jun 2.377 0.189
6 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 2.460 0.272
7 林俊佑 Chun-Yu Lin 2.467 0.279
8 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 2.806 0.618
9 Ju Ho Lee 3.458 1.270
10 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh 3.577 1.389
cycle Time Gap
1 Ju Ho Lee 6.213
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 6.309 0.096
3 Yong Xiang Jun 6.416 0.203
4 謝合 He Hsieh 7.055 0.842
5 Lee Jia Jun 7.344 1.131
6 Liew Zi Hin 7.632 1.419
7 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 7.648 1.435
8 黃上宸 Shang-Chen Huang 8.068 1.855
9 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh 8.379 2.166
10 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 10.482 4.269
all-around Time Gap
1 Yong Xiang Jun 10.344
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 11.458 1.114
3 Lee Jia Jun 11.604 1.260
4 王宥珝 Yu-Hsu Wang 12.459 2.115
5 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang 14.433 4.089
6 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh 14.645 4.301

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Da Young Kim 1.733
2 Finja Hollin 1.742 0.009
3 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang 1.757 0.024
4 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 1.867 0.134
5 鄭婉琳 Wan-Lin Cheng 1.899 0.166
6 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 1.993 0.260
7 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 2.063 0.330
8 洪上淳 Shang Chun Hong 2.137 0.404
9 Gan Pu Sien 2.411 0.678
10 Tawanrat Boonpeng 6.240 4.507
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Da Young Kim 2.208
2 Finja Hollin 2.263 0.055
3 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 2.401 0.193
4 Kaela Fernandez 2.684 0.476
5 Gan Pu Sien 2.883 0.675
6 Tawanrat Boonpeng 3.071 0.863
7 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 3.075 0.867
8 陳昱安 Yu-An Chen 3.229 1.021
9 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 3.444 1.236
10 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 4.620 2.412
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 5.975
2 Tawanrat Boonpeng 6.818 0.843
3 黃思淇 Sih-Ci Huang 6.824 0.849
4 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 7.019 1.044
5 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 7.401 1.426
6 陳昱安 Yu-An Chen 7.746 1.771
7 鄭婉琳 Wan-Lin Cheng 7.850 1.875
8 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 8.857 2.882
9 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 8.884 2.909
10 Da Young Kim 9.348 3.373
all-around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 9.980
2 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 11.287 1.307
3 Da Young Kim 13.289 3.309
4 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 14.364 4.384
5 Tawanrat Boonpeng 16.129 6.149

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.454
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.641 0.187
3 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 1.648 0.194
4 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 1.738 0.284
5 呂沛祥 Pei- Hsiang Lu 1.740 0.286
6 Voon Bhau Sing 1.812 0.358
7 Ho Jia Jing 1.838 0.384
8 Yong Jun Jie 1.855 0.401
9 林振谷 Chen-Ku Lin 1.991 0.537
10 趙哲修 Che-Hsiu Chao 2.068 0.614
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai 2.086
2 Panuvat Sornkaew 2.170 0.084
3 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 2.272 0.186
4 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 2.306 0.220
5 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 2.388 0.302
6 Paul Tubao 2.393 0.307
7 Yong Jun Jie 2.405 0.319
8 李宇宸 Yu-Chen Li 3.910 1.824
9 Voon Bhau Sing 5.206 3.120
10 Chan Keng Ian 8.204 6.118
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.095
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 6.079 0.984
3 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 6.636 1.541
4 Voon Bhau Sing 6.892 1.797
5 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 6.982 1.887
6 Joel Potter 7.337 2.242
7 Tom Penzel 7.657 2.562
8 Panuvat Sornkaew 9.446 4.351
9 廖圉鈜 Yu-Hung Liao 9.990 4.895
10 趙哲修 Che-Hsiu Chao 12.753 7.658
all-around Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai 9.806
2 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye 10.646 0.840
3 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 10.936 1.130
4 Voon Bhau Sing 13.910 4.104
5 Chan Keng Ian 14.753 4.947

13 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.484
2 Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ) 1.676 0.192
3 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 1.728 0.244
4 Chan Pui Mun 1.832 0.348
5 李玟欣 Wen-Hsin Li 1.832 0.348
6 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 1.928 0.444
7 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 1.934 0.450
8 蔡佩璇 Pei-Hsuan Tsai 1.944 0.460
9 蔡宜庭 I-Ting Tsai 1.944 0.460
10 Aik Jie Min 2.068 0.584
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.883
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 2.290 0.407
3 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 2.309 0.426
4 Sarina Wang 2.334 0.451
5 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.413 0.530
6 Sasha Chin Po Yan 2.420 0.537
7 Aik Jie Min 2.540 0.657
8 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.636 0.753
9 李玟欣 Wen-Hsin Li 5.690 3.807
10 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 10.014 8.131
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 6.049
2 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 6.210 0.161
3 Rinrada boonlurluk 6.697 0.648
4 Sarina Wang 6.826 0.777
5 Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ) 6.964 0.915
6 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 6.976 0.927
7 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 7.003 0.954
8 李玟欣 Wen-Hsin Li 7.017 0.968
9 蔡宜庭 I-Ting Tsai 7.389 1.340
10 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 7.795 1.746
all-around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 9.416
2 Seo Hyun Lee (서현 이) 10.247 0.831
3 李玟欣 Wen-Hsin Li 14.539 5.123
4 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 18.918 9.502

13 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.374
2 Sung Hyun Moon 1.508 0.134
3 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu 1.649 0.275
4 Taek Hun Jung 1.675 0.301
5 Thian Jian Ming 1.683 0.309
6 Trey Griffith 1.688 0.314
7 Tanut Anusornsomchai 1.731 0.357
8 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu 1.778 0.404
9 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu 1.814 0.440
10 Jannis Joiko 3.021 1.647
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.795
2 Sung Hyun Moon 2.135 0.340
3 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.178 0.383
4 Trey Griffith 2.204 0.409
5 Ashley Foster 2.225 0.430
6 Taek Hun Jung 2.298 0.503
7 Jannis Joiko 2.347 0.552
8 黃大慶 Ta-Ching Huang 2.358 0.563
9 朱盛陽 Sheng-Yang Chu 2.378 0.583
10 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu 2.467 0.672
cycle Time Gap
1 Trey Griffith 5.884
2 Taek Hun Jung 6.168 0.284
3 Justin Hernandez 6.425 0.541
4 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 6.485 0.601
5 Tanut Anusornsomchai 6.545 0.661
6 吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu 6.721 0.837
7 Ashley Foster 7.349 1.465
8 Brandon Ong 7.381 1.497
9 Jannis Joiko --
10 Sung Hyun Moon --
all-around Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 9.654
2 Trey Griffith 9.776 0.122
3 Taek Hun Jung 10.141 0.487
4 Tanut Anusornsomchai 10.454 0.800

14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 1.605
2 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 1.714 0.109
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 1.800 0.195
4 Yeong Seo Kim 1.819 0.214
5 Karen Joan Solomon 1.856 0.251
6 蘇稚芸 Chih-Yun Su 1.981 0.376
7 李雨宸 Yu-Chen Lee 2.011 0.406
8 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.466 0.861
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 1.952
2 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 2.260 0.308
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.338 0.386
4 Yeong Seo Kim 2.476 0.524
5 蘇稚芸 Chih-Yun Su 2.552 0.600
6 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.787 0.835
7 李雨宸 Yu-Chen Lee 2.971 1.019
8 Karen Joan Solomon 3.480 1.528
cycle Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 6.040
2 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 7.150 1.110
3 Yeong Seo Kim 7.267 1.227
4 Karen Joan Solomon 7.760 1.720
5 Lara Sofie Penzel 7.862 1.822
6 李雨宸 Yu-Chen Lee 7.965 1.925
7 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 9.057 3.017
8 蘇稚芸 Chih-Yun Su 9.058 3.018
all-around Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 9.706
2 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 11.015 1.309
3 Yeong Seo Kim 11.562 1.856
4 李雨宸 Yu-Chen Lee 12.947 3.241
5 Karen Joan Solomon 13.096 3.390
6 Lara Sofie Penzel 13.115 3.409
7 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 13.195 3.489
8 蘇稚芸 Chih-Yun Su 13.591 3.885

14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.410
2 Jaydyn Coggins 1.641 0.231
3 徐以奐 I-Huan Hsu 1.682 0.272
4 簡紹軒 Shao-Hsuan Chien 1.962 0.552
5 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 2.081 0.671
6 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 2.229 0.819
7 Wan Shu Jun 2.719 1.309
8 Gabriel Tay 4.868 3.458
9 Nattapol Phaipanavet 4.956 3.546
10 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.840
2 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 2.018 0.178
3 徐以奐 I-Huan Hsu 2.127 0.287
4 Wan Shu Jun 2.370 0.530
5 Yap Chern 2.518 0.678
6 簡紹軒 Shao-Hsuan Chien 2.561 0.721
7 Jaydyn Coggins 2.625 0.785
8 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 2.752 0.912
9 Gabriel Tay 3.553 1.713
10 高培惟 Pei-Wei Kao 5.127 3.287
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 5.285
2 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 5.340 0.055
3 Jaydyn Coggins 6.250 0.965
4 Gabriel Tay 6.954 1.669
5 張嘉穎 Chia-Ying Chang 7.000 1.715
6 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 7.798 2.513
7 Passawee Thanawatmongkol 8.018 2.733
8 陳定杰 Ding-Jie Chen 8.799 3.514
9 Wan Shu Jun 8.991 3.706
10 Nattapol Phaipanavet 10.504 5.219
all-around Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.535
2 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 9.587 1.052
3 Jaydyn Coggins 10.516 1.981
4 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang 12.631 4.096
5 Wan Shu Jun 14.080 5.545
6 Gabriel Tay 15.375 6.840

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 1.556
2 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 1.785 0.229
3 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 1.790 0.234
4 Ding Sher Min 1.859 0.303
5 Winnie Hiew 1.874 0.318
6 Lim Xin Ee 1.884 0.328
7 Molly Hallam 1.891 0.335
8 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 1.906 0.350
9 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.983 0.427
10 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 3.825 2.269
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 1.982
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 2.036 0.054
3 Lim Xin Ee 2.252 0.270
4 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem 2.289 0.307
5 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 2.392 0.410
6 Molly Hallam 2.523 0.541
7 Carmen Knie 2.535 0.553
8 許薷云 Ju-Yun Hsu 3.961 1.979
9 Winnie Hiew 4.252 2.270
10 Mary Tubao 4.438 2.456
cycle Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 5.869
2 Chu-Chun Yang 5.896 0.027
3 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 6.465 0.596
4 Lim Xin Ee 6.957 1.088
5 Molly Hallam 6.998 1.129
6 Michelle Gosslau 7.330 1.461
7 廖訢羽 Hsin-Yu Liao 7.589 1.720
8 許薷云 Ju-Yun Hsu 8.790 2.921
9 Carmen Knie 11.002 5.133
10 呂琳萱 Makena Lu --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang 9.434
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 9.695 0.261
3 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 10.763 1.329
4 Lim Xin Ee 11.093 1.659
5 Molly Hallam 11.412 1.978

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 1.535
2 Felix Zarbock 1.617 0.082
3 Kian Lynch 1.663 0.128
4 洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong 1.723 0.188
5 Dae Yeop You 1.792 0.257
6 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 1.866 0.331
7 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 2.961 1.426
8 Dustin Schierholz 3.581 2.046
9 Michael Nerlich 4.478 2.943
10 CHONRAWIT SARARAT --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kian Lynch 2.073
2 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 2.121 0.048
3 Felix Zarbock 2.193 0.120
4 洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong 2.194 0.121
5 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 2.367 0.294
6 Michael Nerlich 2.403 0.330
7 Joshua Sytema 2.470 0.397
8 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 3.718 1.645
9 Josh Hainsel 4.308 2.235
10 Dustin Schierholz 5.358 3.285
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 6.262
2 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 6.410 0.148
3 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu 6.518 0.256
4 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai 6.704 0.442
5 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 6.808 0.546
6 Dae Yeop You 6.833 0.571
7 陳柏仁 Austin Chen 7.252 0.990
8 Joshua Sytema 7.360 1.098
9 Josh Hainsel 7.946 1.684
10 洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong 10.989 4.727
all-around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 10.072
2 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 10.795 0.723
3 Josh Hainsel 13.789 3.717
4 洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong 14.906 4.834

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 1.858
2 Lia Ziegler 1.870 0.012
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.016 0.158
4 薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh 2.068 0.210
5 Carina Schmidt 2.153 0.295
6 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 2.284 0.426
7 Ericka Star Swane Neron 2.667 0.809
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 2.491
2 Carina Schmidt 2.570 0.079
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.613 0.122
4 Lim Xuan 2.694 0.203
5 薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh 2.910 0.419
6 Ericka Star Swane Neron 3.105 0.614
7 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 3.350 0.859
cycle Time Gap
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 6.820
2 Lia Ziegler 6.948 0.128
3 Carina Schmidt 7.329 0.509
4 薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh 7.522 0.702
5 Lim Xuan 7.800 0.980
6 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 8.646 1.826
7 Ericka Star Swane Neron 8.655 1.835
all-around Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 11.309
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 11.449 0.140
3 Carina Schmidt 12.052 0.743
4 Lim Xuan 12.352 1.043
5 薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh 12.500 1.191
6 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 14.280 2.971
7 Ericka Star Swane Neron 14.427 3.118

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Methawat Charoenpreechapong 2.039
2 Fabien Gosslau 2.064 0.025
3 鍾岳哲 Yueh-Che Chung 2.633 0.594
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Methawat Charoenpreechapong 2.511
2 鍾岳哲 Yueh-Che Chung 3.256 0.745
3 Fabien Gosslau 4.192 1.681
cycle Time Gap
1 Methawat Charoenpreechapong 7.667
2 Fabien Gosslau 7.951 0.284
3 鍾岳哲 Yueh-Che Chung 12.469 4.802
all-around Time Gap
1 Methawat Charoenpreechapong 12.217
2 Fabien Gosslau 14.207 1.990
3 鍾岳哲 Yueh-Che Chung 18.358 6.141

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu 1.815
2 James Acraman 1.872 0.057
3 Alexander Balz 2.037 0.222
4 Racheal Bromley 2.059 0.244
5 Veronika Doser 2.062 0.247
6 Simea Fehrenbach 2.132 0.317
7 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen 2.271 0.456
8 Lakari Heazlewood 2.313 0.498
9 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 2.320 0.505
10 Leon Reuhl 5.331 3.516
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu 2.178
2 James Acraman 2.347 0.169
3 Simea Fehrenbach 2.388 0.210
4 Alexander Balz 2.468 0.290
5 Leon Reuhl 2.472 0.294
6 Racheal Bromley 2.757 0.579
7 Veronika Doser 2.842 0.664
8 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen 2.955 0.777
9 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 3.114 0.936
10 Lakari Heazlewood 4.276 2.098
cycle Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 6.883
2 James Acraman 7.211 0.328
3 Lakari Heazlewood 7.239 0.356
4 Racheal Bromley 7.295 0.412
5 Veronika Doser 7.367 0.484
6 Zhewei Wu 7.424 0.541
7 Leon Reuhl 7.721 0.838
8 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 8.483 1.600
9 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen 9.690 2.807
10 Alexander Balz 12.719 5.836
all-around Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 11.403
2 Zhewei Wu 11.417 0.014
3 James Acraman 11.430 0.027
4 Racheal Bromley 12.111 0.708
5 Veronika Doser 12.271 0.868
6 Lakari Heazlewood 13.828 2.425
7 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 13.917 2.514
8 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen 14.916 3.513
9 Leon Reuhl 15.524 4.121
10 Alexander Balz 17.224 5.821

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.161
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.458 0.297
3 Jakkraphan Somthong 2.465 0.304
4 Rebecca Ernst 2.513 0.352
5 Andrew Chiew 2.580 0.419
6 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 2.645 0.484
7 Timo Böhm 3.065 0.904
8 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 3.699 1.538
9 Pang Chian Jieh --
10 Jin Seong Kong --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.798
2 Rebecca Ernst 3.070 0.272
3 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 3.318 0.520
4 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 3.486 0.688
5 Boris Nikolai Konrad 3.687 0.889
6 Andrew Chiew 3.704 0.906
7 Timo Böhm 3.765 0.967
8 Jakkraphan Somthong 4.023 1.225
9 Pang Chian Jieh 4.412 1.614
10 Jin Seong Kong --
cycle Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.957
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 9.490 1.533
3 Rebecca Ernst 9.587 1.630
4 Jakkraphan Somthong 10.037 2.080
5 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 10.098 2.141
6 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 10.168 2.211
7 Timo Böhm 10.419 2.462
8 Andrew Chiew 11.198 3.241
9 Pang Chian Jieh 13.042 5.085
10 Jin Seong Kong --
all-around Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.916
2 Rebecca Ernst 15.170 2.254
3 Boris Nikolai Konrad 15.635 2.719
4 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 16.131 3.215
5 Jakkraphan Somthong 16.525 3.609
6 Timo Böhm 17.249 4.333
7 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 17.283 4.367
8 Andrew Chiew 17.482 4.566

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Diana Mehls 2.713
2 李孟芳 Meng-Fang Li 2.795 0.082
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.801 0.088
4 許佩君 Pei-Chun Hsu 2.870 0.157
5 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 2.907 0.194
6 蔡雅玲 Ya-Ling Tsai 2.990 0.277
7 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 3.456 0.743
8 洪碧怡 Pi-Yi Hung 3.464 0.751
9 吳英蕙 Ying-Hui Wu 3.482 0.769
10 邱丹盈 Dan-Ying Chou 3.659 0.946
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 李孟芳 Meng-Fang Li 3.713
2 許佩君 Pei-Chun Hsu 4.078 0.365
3 黃欣怡 Hsin-Yi Huang 4.092 0.379
4 邱丹盈 Dan-Ying Chou 4.124 0.411
5 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 4.296 0.583
6 Eon hee Jin 4.322 0.609
7 Diana Mehls 4.388 0.675
8 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai 4.563 0.850
9 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 4.582 0.869
10 洪碧怡 Pi-Yi Hung 4.669 0.956
cycle Time Gap
1 黃欣怡 Hsin-Yi Huang 10.570
2 邱丹盈 Dan-Ying Chou 10.577 0.007
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.619 0.049
4 Diana Mehls 10.870 0.300
5 陳芃樺 Peng-Hua Chen 11.781 1.211
6 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 12.859 2.289
7 周曉琪 Hsiao-Chi Chou 13.223 2.653
8 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 14.213 3.643
9 吳英蕙 Ying-Hui Wu 14.411 3.841
10 許佩君 Pei-Chun Hsu 17.018 6.448
all-around Time Gap
1 Diana Mehls 17.971
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 18.002 0.031
3 邱丹盈 Dan-Ying Chou 18.360 0.389
4 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 20.062 2.091
5 許佩君 Pei-Chun Hsu 23.966 5.995

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.493
2 Markus Knie 2.502 0.009
3 Seok Tae Kim 2.597 0.104
4 Allan Ong 2.671 0.178
5 Hae Sik Song 2.836 0.343
6 Markus Pondruff 2.890 0.397
7 Steve Tubao 2.972 0.479
8 楊朝元 Chao-Yuan Yang 3.019 0.526
9 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.027 0.534
10 陳建宏 Chien-Hung Chen 5.069 2.576
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seok Tae Kim 3.079
2 Dennis Schleussner 3.256 0.177
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.443 0.364
4 Allan Ong 3.474 0.395
5 Markus Knie 3.478 0.399
6 Steve Tubao 3.664 0.585
7 Markus Pondruff 3.727 0.648
8 Hae Sik Song 4.088 1.009
9 楊朝元 Chao-Yuan Yang 4.404 1.325
10 陳建宏 Chien-Hung Chen 4.639 1.560
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 9.458
2 Seok Tae Kim 9.913 0.455
3 Markus Knie 10.201 0.743
4 Markus Pondruff 10.347 0.889
5 Steve Tubao 10.388 0.930
6 Hae Sik Song 10.417 0.959
7 Allan Ong 11.317 1.859
8 陳建宏 Chien-Hung Chen 12.120 2.662
9 楊朝元 Chao-Yuan Yang 12.452 2.994
10 Hans-Jörg Faißt 14.427 4.969
all-around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 15.207
2 Seok Tae Kim 15.589 0.382
3 Markus Knie 16.181 0.974
4 Markus Pondruff 16.964 1.757
5 Steve Tubao 17.024 1.817
6 Hae Sik Song 17.341 2.134
7 Allan Ong 17.462 2.255
8 楊朝元 Chao-Yuan Yang 19.875 4.668
9 Hans-Jörg Faißt 20.897 5.690
10 陳建宏 Chien-Hung Chen 21.828 6.621

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Monika Gosslau 2.742
2 Heike Schierholz 2.781 0.039
3 孫貴美 Kwei-Mei Sun 2.825 0.083
4 Jesse Lim 2.835 0.093
5 Lisa Berman 2.974 0.232
6 Heike Ziegler 3.084 0.342
7 李香螢 Hsiang-Ying Li 3.240 0.498
8 邱淑貞 Shu-Chen Chiu 3.325 0.583
9 梁淑敏 Shu-Min Liang 3.600 0.858
10 Angel Lynch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 3.265
2 Jesse Lim 3.665 0.400
3 Monika Gosslau 3.713 0.448
4 Heike Schierholz 3.804 0.539
5 Lisa Berman 3.964 0.699
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.008 0.743
7 李香螢 Hsiang-Ying Li 4.210 0.945
8 邱淑貞 Shu-Chen Chiu 4.287 1.022
9 Angel Lynch 4.317 1.052
10 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 4.508 1.243
cycle Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 10.647
2 Heike Ziegler 10.746 0.099
3 陳怡伶 Yi-Ling Chen 10.971 0.324
4 Lisa Berman 11.540 0.893
5 Heike Schierholz 11.866 1.219
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 12.567 1.920
7 白淑萍 Su-Ping Pai 14.295 3.648
8 Angel Lynch 14.474 3.827
9 Monika Gosslau 14.855 4.208
10 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 15.634 4.987
all-around Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 17.095
2 Jesse Lim 17.147 0.052
3 Heike Schierholz 18.451 1.356
4 Lisa Berman 18.478 1.383
5 Monika Gosslau 21.310 4.215

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Sykes 2.463
2 Tae Yeong Kim 2.657 0.194
3 Karl Fehrenbach 2.784 0.321
4 李旺浩 Wang-Hao Lee 2.792 0.329
5 王復國 Fu-Kuo Wang 2.981 0.518
6 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 3.024 0.561
7 陳志強 Chih-Chiang Chen 3.215 0.752
8 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.283 0.820
9 葉昭炫 Chao-Shien Yeh 3.652 1.189
10 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.702 1.239
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.065
2 Karl Fehrenbach 3.327 0.262
3 李旺浩 Wang-Hao Lee 3.485 0.420
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.525 0.460
5 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 3.653 0.588
6 Ralf Hollin 3.866 0.801
7 Richard Foster 3.958 0.893
8 Jimmy Griffith 4.113 1.048
9 陳志強 Chih-Chiang Chen 4.370 1.305
10 Tae Yeong Kim 6.269 3.204
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.646
2 Karl Fehrenbach 10.357 0.711
3 Tae Yeong Kim 10.515 0.869
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.285 1.639
5 Jimmy Griffith 11.334 1.688
6 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 12.262 2.616
7 Ralf Hollin 12.960 3.314
8 陳志強 Chih-Chiang Chen 14.088 4.442
9 Mark Sykes 14.760 5.114
10 Ty Hallam --
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.994
2 Karl Fehrenbach 16.468 0.474
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.512 2.518
4 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 18.939 2.945
5 Tae Yeong Kim 19.441 3.447
6 陳志強 Chih-Chiang Chen 21.673 5.679

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 鄭興 Hsing Cheng 2.961
2 李碧霞 Bi-Shia Li 3.162 0.201
3 Bok Soon Park 3.199 0.238
4 Fanija Büchner 3.327 0.366
5 Virginia D'Aloisio 3.432 0.471
6 Se Hwan Lee 3.782 0.821
7 翁明美 Ming-Mei Weng 3.985 1.024
8 張月圓 Yueh-Yuan Chang 4.884 1.923
9 黃賴月 Lai-Yueh Huang 5.236 2.275
10 Reiner Frost 6.204 3.243
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.681
2 Fanija Büchner 4.155 0.474
3 鄭興 Hsing Cheng 4.458 0.777
4 李碧霞 Bi-Shia Li 4.644 0.963
5 Virginia D'Aloisio 4.912 1.231
6 Bok Soon Park 5.179 1.498
7 Se Hwan Lee 5.270 1.589
8 翁明美 Ming-Mei Weng 5.511 1.830
9 黃賴月 Lai-Yueh Huang 7.025 3.344
10 周媖惠 Hu-I Zhou 9.219 5.538
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 10.600
2 Fanija Büchner 12.203 1.603
3 Bok Soon Park 12.893 2.293
4 鄭興 Hsing Cheng 14.902 4.302
5 張月圓 Yueh-Yuan Chang 15.210 4.610
6 Se Hwan Lee 15.379 4.779
7 翁明美 Ming-Mei Weng 16.994 6.394
8 Virginia D'Aloisio 17.542 6.942
9 周媖惠 Hu-I Zhou 18.487 7.887
10 李碧霞 Bi-Shia Li 21.495 10.895
all-around Time Gap
1 Fanija Büchner 19.685
2 Reiner Frost 20.485 0.800
3 Bok Soon Park 21.271 1.586
4 鄭興 Hsing Cheng 22.321 2.636
5 Se Hwan Lee 24.431 4.746
6 Virginia D'Aloisio 25.886 6.201
7 翁明美 Ming-Mei Weng 26.490 6.805
8 李碧霞 Bi-Shia Li 29.301 9.616

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu & 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao 11.538
2 歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou & 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh 12.040 0.502
3 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu & 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li 14.657 3.119
4 Brayan Hee Kenjay & Sirapatsorn Patparn 16.710 5.172
5 周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou & 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin 22.825 11.287

8U

Team Time Gap
1 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang & 林宥河 You-He Lin 7.668
2 謝昇甫 Sheng-Fu Xie & 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 8.189 0.521
3 蔡旻芯 Min-Sin Cai & 黃奕銘 Yi-Ming Huang 8.375 0.707
4 Ton Chuan Guan & Randall Low Jun Hui 10.289 2.621
5 簡宏誼 Hung-I Chien & 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 10.370 2.702

10U

Team Time Gap
1 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin & 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 7.713
2 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin & Tzu-Yu Lee 7.723 0.010
3 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen & 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen 8.449 0.736
4 盧品妤 Pin-Yu Lu & 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 8.563 0.850
5 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai & 張景智 Ching-Chih Chang 10.270 2.557

12U

Team Time Gap
1 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung & 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 7.449
2 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen & 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu 7.501 0.052
3 黃上宸 Shang-Chen Huang & 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh 7.723 0.274
4 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 8.350 0.901
5 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang & 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 10.884 3.435

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento & Justin Hernandez 6.686
2 Tanut Anusornsomchai & Pathomphong Harnchai 6.997 0.311
3 Chan Keng Ian & Thian Jian Ming 7.190 0.504
4 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 7.611 0.925
5 Ye Lyn Yoo & Eun Jin Jo 8.359 1.673

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim & Ye Eun Choi 6.949
2 蔡睿宇 Rui-Yu Cai & 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 7.377 0.428
3 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu & 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu 7.823 0.874
4 Lim Xin Ee & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 8.345 1.396
5 Chu-Chun Yang & 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 10.851 3.902

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 7.744
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng & Lim Xuan 8.223 0.479
3 Karen Joan Solomon & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 9.070 1.326
4 薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh & 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu 9.132 1.388
5 Carina Schmidt & Fabien Gosslau 9.382 1.638

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu & Josh Hainsel 6.980
2 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.919 1.939
3 Wyndham Winterburn & James Acraman 9.148 2.168
4 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen & 李雨宸 Yu-Chen Lee 10.051 3.071
5 Ty Hallam & Molly Hallam 10.211 3.231

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser & Alexander Balz 8.496
2 Leon Reuhl & Mohammed Sahraoui 8.555 0.059
3 Racheal Bromley & Lakari Heazlewood 8.729 0.233
4 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.105 1.609
5 Alina Moritz & Yannik Tschan 11.723 3.227

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad & Dennis Schleussner 10.038
2 李旺浩 Wang-Hao Lee & 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 10.407 0.369
3 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 11.555 1.517
4 Tae Yeong Kim & Jakkraphan Somthong 12.199 2.161
5 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao & Pang Chian Jieh 13.202 3.164

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Markus Pondruff & Hans-Jörg Faißt 11.788
2 Karl Fehrenbach & Diana Mehls 12.266 0.478
3 Markus Knie & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 12.354 0.566
4 Steve Tubao & Arminda Tubao 13.075 1.287
5 Seok Tae Kim & Eon hee Jin 13.891 2.103

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Heike Schierholz & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.216
2 Heike Ziegler & Monika Gosslau 11.927 0.711
3 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng & DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 12.943 1.727
4 Mark Sykes & Lisa Berman 13.026 1.810
5 王復國 Fu-Kuo Wang & 邱淑貞 Shu-Chen Chiu 16.156 4.940

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 13.428
2 Bok Soon Park & Se Hwan Lee 14.415 0.987

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang 8.655
2 Pablo Schleussner 8.742 0.087
3 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang 8.778 0.123
4 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai 11.005 2.350
5 黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang 11.321 2.666

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 8.978
2 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 9.077 0.099
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 9.665 0.687
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 9.769 0.791
5 Chu-Chun Yang 11.293 2.315

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei White Anpanman
劉龍謙 Lung-Chien Liu, 劉育瑄 Yu-Hsuan Liu, 廖冠安 Kuan-An Liao, 葉豐璿 Feng-Hsuan Yeh
23.842
2 Central Taiwan 6A
周泓圻 Hung-Chi Chou, 林泳羲 Yung-Hsi Lin, 吳承宥 Cheng-Yu Wu, 葉丞哲 Cheng-Che Yeh
30.755 6.913
3 MYTW
歐家洧 Chia-Wei Ou, 劉宸瑄 Chen-Hsuan Liu, 李諺臻 Yen-Chen Li, Brayan Hee Kenjay
Scratch --

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Central Taiwan 8A
張景智 Ching-Chih Chang, 翁鈞毅 Chun-I Weng, 陳威中 Wei-Chung Chen, 簡宏誼 Hung-I Chien, 黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang
17.941
2 Chinese Taipei White Ironman
陳奕心 I-Hsin Chen, 廖修禕 Siou-Yi Liao, 何宥陞 Yu-Sheng He, 王宥洛 You-Luo Wang, 林宥河 You-He Lin
19.193 1.252
3 Thailand - Little Boom
Chaipattana Jensaiklang, Kannat Changyaem, Ornnutcha Khomlek, Pattarapapha Saomun, Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak
19.562 1.621
4 Chinese Taipei White Woody
劉子毓 Tzu-Yu Liu, 翁毓琇 Yu-Hsiu Weng, 葉佳慈 Chia-Tzu Yeh, 游書堯 Shu-Yao Yu
30.298 12.357

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Thailand - Silver Fox
Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Chiya Vareetipkajorn, Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak
16.641
2 Chinese Taipei White The Flash
蔡睿育 Jui-Yu Tsai, 陳芓安 Tzu-An Chen, 陳柏妤 Po-Yu Chen, 蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai, 曾景昕 Ching-Hsin Tseng
17.019 0.378
3 Chinese Taipei Blue Snow White
黃彥勳 Yan-Xun Huang, 林佳瑩 Chia-Ying Lin, 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou, 林詩哲 Shih-Che Lin, Tzu-Yu Lee
18.085 1.444
4 Central Taiwan 10A
蘇尚謙 Shang-Chien Su, 黃品昕 Pin-Shin Huang, 周仕斌 Shih-Pin Chou, 吳郡之 Jyun-Chih Wu, 蔡秉翰 Ping-Han Tsai
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei Blue Mulan
曹令綱 Ling-Gang Cao, 黃睿琥 Rui-Hu Huang, 葉奕辰 Yi-Chen Ye, 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen, 傅紹祐 Shao-You Fu
14.399
2 All 4 One
Sae Ryung Park, Ji Ho Song, Ju Ho Lee, Seung Ji Ryu
15.200 0.801
3 M'sia Quicksilver
Wong Jun Xian, Russell Low Jun Sheng, Liew Zi Hin, Voon Bhau Sing
15.237 0.838
4 Chinese Taipei White Quicksilver
李宇宸 Yu-Chen Li, 謝合 He Hsieh, 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang, 黃上宸 Shang-Chen Huang, 葉奐均 Huan-Chun Yeh
17.484 3.085

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei Blue Belle
吳毓烜 Yu-Hsuan Wu, 游智翔 Zhi-Xiang Yu, 王芊又 Qian-You Wang, 劉昱辰 Yu-Chen Liu, 朱盛陽 Sheng-Yang Chu
15.113
2 Team Germany 14u
Tom Penzel, Nils Ziegler, Finja Hollin, Jannis Joiko, Lara Sofie Penzel
15.561 0.448
3 SG Stackfast 14U1
Gabriel Tay, Brandon Ong, Paul Tubao, Justin Hernandez
15.652 0.539
4 Team Soul Korea Blue
Seo Hyun Lee, Seong Gwang Park, Hyeon Jong Choi, Sung Hyun Moon
Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Soul Korea Red
Si Eun Kim, Taek Hun Jung, Ye Lyn Yoo, Eun Jin Jo, Ye Eun Choi
14.063
2 Chinese Taipei Blue Rapunzel
陳柏仁 Austin Chen, 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao, 朱盛鴻 Sheng-Hung Chu, Chu-Chun Yang, 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
14.348 0.285
3 PHSG Stackfast 16U
Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Winnie Hiew, Mary Tubao
15.153 1.090
4 Chinese Taipei Blue Tiana
葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen, 侯薰雅 Hsun-Ya Hou, 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li, 溫翊筑 Yi-Chu Wem, 洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong
15.367 1.304

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 18u
Michael Nerlich, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt, Fabien Gosslau
15.214
2 M'sia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Thian Jian Ming, Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Lim Xin Ee, Lim Xuan
15.833 0.619
3 Chinese Taipei White Superman
薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh, 游鈞皓 Chun-Hao Yu, 徐以奐 I-Huan Hsu, 李玟欣 Wen-Hsin Li, 江信德 Hsin-Te Chiang
17.082 1.868
4 TEAM PINAS 18U
Zurielle Radones, Yana Zharie Tirol, Ericka Star Swane Neron, Essan Purple Love Neron, Reign Ranger Blue Neron
20.877 5.663

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 USA Team Red
Zhewei Wu, Josh Hainsel, Kian Lynch, Trey Griffith
14.250
2 Stackaroos Open
Kaela Fernandez, Racheal Bromley, Lakari Heazlewood
17.232 2.982
3 M'sia Open
Karen Joan Solomon, ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Alan Lim Joon Tatt
17.375 3.125
4 Central Taiwan 19A
戴研城 Yan-Cheng Dai, 廖訢羽 Hsin-Yu Liao, 陳姵圻 Pei-Chi Chen, 陳亭攸 Ting-Yu Chen, 孫貴美 Kwei-Mei Sun
17.717 3.467

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 19+
Veronika Doser, Leon Reuhl, Alexander Balz, James Acraman
15.459
2 Team Germany 25+
Mohammed Sahraoui, Rebecca Ernst, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Timo Böhm
19.330 3.871
3 M'sia Flash
Dylan Koh Xing Zhao, Pang Chian Jieh, Ong May Sin, Andrew Chiew
24.720 9.261
4 Team Soul Korea Black
Seok Tae Kim, Jin Seong Kong, Hae Sik Song, Eon hee Jin
Scratch --

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 35+
Markus Pondruff, Dennis Schleussner, Markus Knie, Hans-Jörg Faißt, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
21.405
2 M'sia Express
Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng, DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW, Kizi Ang Sock Kee
22.097 0.692
3 Taiwan Lo-Bah-Beng
李孟芳 Meng-Fang Li, 張雅雯 Ya-Wen Chang, 周曉琪 Hsiao-Chi Chou, 邱丹盈 Dan-Ying Chou, 董姿吟 Tzu-Yin Dung
22.571 1.166
4 SG Stackfast Adult
Steve Tubao, Serene Ong, Jesse Lim, Allan Ong
23.890 2.485

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany und Karl
Heike Ziegler, Monika Gosslau, Heike Schierholz, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Karl Fehrenbach
21.692
2 Team Germany 45+
Ralf Hollin, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner
23.861 2.169
3 Team Soul Korea Green
Gye Woon Lee, Bok Soon Park, Se Hwan Lee, Tae Yeong Kim
25.423 3.731
4 USA Team Blue
Mark Sykes, Angel Lynch, Lisa Berman, Virginia D'Aloisio, Jimmy Griffith
25.934 4.242

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.374Hyeon Jong Choi
3-3-3F1.484Si Eun Kim
3-3-3M1.619黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang
3-3-3M1.626黃上宸 Shang-Chen Huang
3-3-3M1.641Jaydyn Coggins
3-3-3M1.663Kian Lynch
3-3-3M1.723洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong
3-3-3F1.804張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang
3-3-3F1.810Jutabordee Wichai
3-3-3M1.872James Acraman
3-3-3F2.068薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh
3-3-3M2.161Mohammed Sahraoui
3-3-3M2.465Jakkraphan Somthong
3-3-3M2.671Allan Ong
3-3-3M2.792李旺浩 Wang-Hao Lee
3-3-3F2.825孫貴美 Kwei-Mei Sun
3-3-3M2.961鄭興 Hsing Cheng
3-3-3F3.162李碧霞 Bi-Shia Li
3-6-3F1.883Si Eun Kim
3-6-3M1.953Seung Ji Ryu
3-6-3F1.982Chu-Chun Yang
3-6-3F2.036Ye Eun Choi
3-6-3M2.121Alonzo Miguel Ramos
3-6-3M2.127徐以奐 I-Huan Hsu
3-6-3F2.128陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen
3-6-3M2.136黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang
3-6-3M2.136Tzu-Yu Lee
3-6-3M2.147Shawn Svento
3-6-3M2.194洪斌育 Bin-Yu Hong
3-6-3F2.332張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang
3-6-3M2.347James Acraman
3-6-3F2.405Jutabordee Wichai
3-6-3F2.647Zurielle Radones
3-6-3M3.318Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
3-6-3M3.485李旺浩 Wang-Hao Lee
3-6-3F3.665Jesse Lim
3-6-3M4.023Jakkraphan Somthong
3-6-3M4.458鄭興 Hsing Cheng
3-6-3F4.644李碧霞 Bi-Shia Li
cycleM5.285Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
cycleM5.340Seong Gwang Park
cycleF5.869Ye Eun Choi
cycleM6.354黃冠東 Guan-Dong Huang
cycleF6.546張瑜庭 Yu-Ting Chang
cycleF6.820Madeline Ong Jing Wen
cycleF6.883Simea Fehrenbach
cycleF7.522薛郁瀠 Yu-Ying Hsueh
cycleM7.583Wyndham Winterburn
cycleF7.703Julia Maria Kucemba
cycleM10.037Jakkraphan Somthong
cycleM10.168Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
cycleF10.647Jesse Lim
cycleF10.971陳怡伶 Yi-Ling Chen
cycleM11.334Jimmy Griffith
cycleM14.902鄭興 Hsing Cheng

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy