ResultsWorld Sport Stacking Championships

Congratulations to the 382 stackers who participated at this year's World Sport Stacking Championships. What a great day and a great tournament that saw the #1 ranked stacker in the world, William Orrell with an All-Around time of 8.987 take top honors in the male division followed by the #8 ranked male stacker in the United States, Austin Naber (9.507) and Kareef Ullah (9.508) rounding out the top 3. For the ladies, first place was the #2 ranked stacker in the world, Eun Jin Jo with a time of 9.415 followed by the #1 ranked stacker in the world, Si Eun Kim (9.705) and Sae Ryung Park (9.712). Please check out the full results to see how others placed at this tournament.

View the full photo gallery here: https://www.facebook.com/pg/SpeedStacks/photos/?tab=album&album_id=10155775330183509

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 William Orrell 8.987
2 Austin Naber 9.507 0.520
3 Kareef Ullah 9.508 0.521
4 Markus Maiwald 9.510 0.523
5 Jaydyn Coggins 9.613 0.626
6 Kian Lynch 9.690 0.703
7 Felix Zarbock 9.707 0.720
8 Trey Griffith 9.733 0.746
9 Evan Cloud 9.756 0.769
10 Tzu-Yu Lee 9.840 0.853
11 Chris Flores 9.845 0.858
12 Jordan Neuman 9.851 0.864
13 Nate Harrah 9.919 0.932
14 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 10.245 1.258
15 Caleb Arthur 10.304 1.317
16 Tan Chee Lok 10.362 1.375
17 Peter Truesdell 10.377 1.390
18 Seong Jin Park 10.428 1.441
19 Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 10.431 1.444
20 zijie Xu 10.445 1.458
21 Teerapat Tosangchai 10.466 1.479
22 Gianni Barletta 10.477 1.490
23 Jesse Horn 10.554 1.567
24 Siou-Yi Liao 10.567 1.580
25 Max Bower 10.575 1.588
26 Michael Vanner 10.590 1.603
27 Joshua Tan 10.732 1.745
28 Aiden Mulholland 10.965 1.978
29 Matthew Baker 10.997 2.010
30 Christopher Engelbert 11.130 2.143
31 Kellon Mitchell 11.137 2.150
32 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 11.139 2.152
33 Anders McInnis 11.150 2.163
34 Josh Hainsel 11.181 2.194
35 Shihche Lin 11.219 2.232
36 Joel Bolivar 11.227 2.240
37 Dean Frappa 11.263 2.276
38 Tristin Tran 11.283 2.296
39 Yi-Ming Huang 11.291 2.304
40 Drew Dixon 11.347 2.360
41 Daniel York 11.456 2.469
42 Oliver Tan 11.790 2.803
43 William Allen 11.911 2.924
44 Tyler Hollis 11.923 2.936
45 Dalton Nichols 12.152 3.165
46 Javier Reyes 12.156 3.169
47 Seamus Stoker 12.356 3.369
48 Carl Edward Lim 12.359 3.372
49 Jonathan Scannell 12.380 3.393
50 Henry Cari 12.990 4.003
51 Vincent Zhou 12.992 4.005
52 Benjamin Tollok 13.120 4.133
53 Guan-An Liao 13.410 4.423
54 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 13.485 4.498
55 Jui-Hu Huang 13.505 4.518
56 Joshua Kleindienst 13.536 4.549
57 Samuel Tan 13.538 4.551
58 Patrick Kern 13.668 4.681
59 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.731 4.744
60 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 13.796 4.809
61 Jon Faißt 13.806 4.819
62 Tristan Plamondon 13.848 4.861
63 Dennis Schleussner 13.973 4.986
64 Carter Woodward 14.021 5.034
65 Aditya Sengupta 14.237 5.250
66 Hans-Jörg Faißt 14.265 5.278
67 Carter Moore 14.598 5.611
68 Karl Fehrenbach 15.364 6.377
69 Santiago Luce 15.816 6.829
70 Andrew Pridgen 16.250 7.263
71 Markus Pondruff 16.267 7.280
72 Allan Ong 16.413 7.426
73 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 16.507 7.520
74 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 16.963 7.976
75 Mark Sykes 17.229 8.242
76 Yuxi Liu 17.398 8.411
77 Steve Tubao 17.441 8.454
78 Reiner Frost 17.470 8.483
79 Jacob Nevin 17.477 8.490
80 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 17.507 8.520
81 Morten Palner 17.544 8.557
82 Antoine Dorion 17.616 8.629
83 Henrik Engell-Hedager 17.825 8.838
84 Ruben Kehl 18.034 9.047
85 Andreas Herger 18.269 9.282
86 Donovan Herrion 18.339 9.352
87 Josh McInnis 19.683 10.696
88 Michael Senf 19.709 10.722
89 Greg Luce 19.780 10.793
90 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 21.732 12.745
91 Ty Forte 22.715 13.728
92 Gary Farmer 25.711 16.724
93 Michael Applequist 28.220 19.233
94 Gideon Jones 29.408 20.421
95 Chris Edward Lim 30.716 21.729
96 Taylor Cheney 35.547 26.560
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 9.415
2 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 9.705 0.290
3 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 9.712 0.297
4 Meredith Anderson 10.306 0.891
5 Yu-Ting Chang 10.341 0.926
6 Qian-Jing Chen 10.474 1.059
7 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 10.589 1.174
8 Seo Hyun Lee 10.600 1.185
9 Lim Xin Ee 10.665 1.250
10 Yuan-Qi Chou 10.776 1.361
11 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 10.881 1.466
12 Finja Hollin 10.901 1.486
13 Sarina Wang 10.929 1.514
14 Hayley Berry 11.030 1.615
15 Min Joo Ji (민주 지) 11.055 1.640
16 Winnie Hiew 11.156 1.741
17 Melissa Gomez 11.244 1.829
18 Allison Tobin 11.267 1.852
19 Yu-Ying Hsueh 11.335 1.920
20 Simea Fehrenbach 11.706 2.291
21 Christina Shi 12.145 2.730
22 Leah Jones 12.235 2.820
23 Julia Kucemba 12.936 3.521
24 Katherine Ray 13.076 3.661
25 Selina Pototzki 13.283 3.868
26 Jacqueline Nalasko 13.335 3.920
27 Laura Beacom 13.414 3.999
28 Lara Sophie Penzel 13.506 4.091
29 Sarah Raptis 13.543 4.128
30 Miranda Marano 13.787 4.372
31 Kaitlyn Quinn 13.821 4.406
32 Lara Ortwein 13.875 4.460
33 Mary Tubao 14.050 4.635
34 Whisper McKinney 14.118 4.703
35 Ellie Kuwabara 14.257 4.842
36 Chia-Tzu Yeh 14.555 5.140
37 Farrell Shine 14.972 5.557
38 Shanice Klingelhoefer 15.299 5.884
39 Lilian Chin 15.336 5.921
40 Beatriz Nascimento 15.350 5.935
41 Yi-Chu Wen 15.514 6.099
42 Melanie Kunz 15.600 6.185
43 Stefanie Ammann 15.621 6.206
44 Kayla Payan 15.866 6.451
45 Jenna Griffith 16.205 6.790
46 Ilona Reuhl 16.256 6.841
47 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel 16.532 7.117
48 Julia Grohman 16.538 7.123
49 Lisa Berman 16.682 7.267
50 Ronelaire Cafirma 17.016 7.601
51 Emma Lanham 17.112 7.697
52 Bianka Engelmann 17.721 8.306
53 Monika Gosslau 17.847 8.432
54 Angela Herger 17.977 8.562
55 Sophia Hachat 18.034 8.619
56 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 18.509 9.094
57 Alina Moritz 18.560 9.145
58 Yun Yun Ong 19.071 9.656
59 Christianelle Cafirma 19.181 9.766
60 Jesse Lim 19.234 9.819
61 Annerose Hunkemoeller 19.266 9.851
62 Fanija Buechner 19.473 10.058
63 Gabriella Bonanno 19.482 10.067
64 Jun E Lee 19.812 10.397
65 Yi Jing Lee 19.927 10.512
66 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 20.100 10.685
67 Sze Chia Tang 20.446 11.031
68 Serene Ong 21.250 11.835
69 Blythe Smith 21.755 12.340
70 Breanne Jordan 22.532 13.117
71 Corena Hunt 23.393 13.978
72 Angele Seguin-Poulin 23.744 14.329
73 Emilia Yelverton 24.097 14.682
74 Shyla Murakami Simao 24.711 15.296
75 Myriam Fradette 25.812 16.397
76 Svenja Applequist 26.311 16.896
77 Virginia D'Aloisio 27.539 18.124
78 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 29.760 20.345
79 Abby Wilson 46.873 37.458

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Tzu-Yu Lee & Yu-Ting Chang 6.494
2 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) & Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 6.557
3 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) & Shao-Yu Fu 6.825
4 Da Young Kim (다영 김) & Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 6.897
5 Kareef Ullah & Kian Lynch 7.162
6 Tyler Hollis & Michael Vanner 7.266
7 Mike McCoy & Christian Dinevski 7.296
8 Jesse Horn & Max Bower 7.341
9 Trey Griffith & William Orrell 7.457
10 Ashley Foster & Caleb Arthur 7.505
11 Jui-Hu Huang & Qian-Jing Chen 7.550
12 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) & Jui-Yu Tsai 7.557
13 Yen-Hsun Huang & Shihche Lin 7.588
14 Pablo Schleussner & Jon Faißt 7.596
15 Matthew Baker & Benjamin Tollok 7.833
16 Paul Tubao & Mary Tubao 7.925
17 Yu-Hsu Wang & Yuan-Qi Chou 7.996
18 Alexander Sinkovic & Manuel Schichau 8.066
19 Jordan Green & Kellon Mitchell 8.090
20 Lawrence Maceren & Daniel Klein 8.460
21 Nathan Wood & Dominic Valerian 8.561
22 Pablo Schleussner 8.767
23 Qian-Jing Chen 8.916
24 Lilian Chin & Simea Fehrenbach 8.962
25 Paul Tubao 9.174
26 Mingyuan Ma & Yuhan Ran 9.245
27 Yu-Ting Chang 9.401
28 Javier Reyes & Dalton Nichols 9.556
29 Josh Hainsel & Nicholas Stamm 9.669
30 Melissa Gomez & Luke McFarlane 9.740
31 Melanie Hunkemöeller 9.888
32 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 10.068
33 Timothy Mosher 10.236
34 Chia-Tzu Yeh & Guan-An Liao 10.573
35 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 10.582
36 Nate Harrah 10.607
37 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 10.674
38 Timo Boehm & Patrick Kern 10.921
39 Daniel Kern & Jacqueline Nalasko 10.947
40 Jon Faißt 10.984
41 Yen-Hsun Huang 11.133
42 Yi-Ming Huang 11.229
43 Yi-Chen Yeh & Yuan-Jun Chou 11.258
44 Siou-Yi Liao 11.261
45 Mary Tubao 11.284
46 Yuan-Qi Chou 11.310
47 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 11.330
48 Mitaka Iwasa (岩砂弥賢) 11.373
49 Santiago Luce 11.417
50 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær & Silas Palner Strand 11.462
51 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.688
52 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel & Monika Gosslau 11.894
53 Yi-Ming Huang & Siou-Yi Liao 11.923
54 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Greg Luce 12.056
55 Arminda Tubao & Steve Tubao 12.248
56 Markus Pondruff & Hans-Jörg Faißt 12.435
57 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) & Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 12.445
58 Simea Fehrenbach 12.742
59 Alan Potter & Richard Foster 12.747
60 Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人) 12.785
61 Christianelle Cafirma & Samuel Tollok 12.967
62 Allan Ong & Jesse Lim 12.974
63 Teerapat Tosangchai & Nathanat Chaimongkol 13.273
64 Ezekiel McDowell & Henry Cari 13.428
65 Reiner Frost & Fanija Buechner 13.596
66 Blythe Smith & Michael Senf 13.740
67 Andrew Beacom & Karl Fehrenbach 13.792
68 Skylah Simao 14.190
69 Julia Grohman & Rene Santin 14.337
70 Andreas Herger & Tanja Plüss 14.622
71 Aditya Sengupta & Myriam Fradette 15.451
72 Gideon Jones & Corena Hunt 15.763
73 Yubo Wang & Yuxi Liu 16.892
74 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) & Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 18.877
75 Virginia D'Aloisio & Gary Farmer 19.913
76 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) & Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 21.685
77 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) & Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Star Stacks Inc
Kareef Ullah, Meredith Anderson, Michael Vanner, Kian Lynch
13.836
2 Just Fast Not Furious
Spencer Lathe, Austin Naber, Tyler Hollis, Trey Griffith, Nate Harrah
13.877
3 Team Soul Korea Blue
Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류), Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문), Seo Hyun Lee, Da Young Kim (다영 김), Ye Jin Choi (예진 최)
14.225
4 Taiwan Dragon
Jui-Hu Huang, Qian-Jing Chen, Yuan-Qi Chou, Shihche Lin
14.406
5 NZ Team 1
Ashley Foster, Caleb Arthur, Nathan Carter, Sarina Wang
14.555
6 Team Germany Smash!
Alexander Sinkovic, Kim Varnju, Selina Pototzki, Shanice Klingelhoefer, Marie Henrich
14.666
7 Naoki and Friends
Naoki Sekine, Liam McGovern, Jordan Neuman, Seamus Stoker, Christopher Engelbert
14.855
8 Team Germany 16u
Felix Zarbock, Michael Nerlich, Markus Maiwald, Lisa Ortwein, Finja Hollin
14.939
9 Taiwan Lion
Tzu-Yu Lee, Yi-Ming Huang, Yu-Ting Chang, Siou-Yi Liao, Guan-An Liao
15.166
10 Team Soul Korea Red
Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오), Min Jun Kim (민준 김), Jin Wan Lee (진완 이), Sae Ryung Park (세령 박), Min Joo Ji (민주 지)
15.353
11 Team Germany Go Fast!
Manuel Schichau, Carina Schmidt, Melanie Hunkemöeller, Michelle Gosslau, Lara Sophie Penzel
15.508
12 Canadian Cutting Edge
Henry Banks, Chris Flores, Tristan Plamondon, Simon St-Michel
15.558
13 German-US Masters 1
Timo Boehm, Mohammed Sahraoui, Patrick Kern, Ruben Kehl, Jonathan Scannell
15.825
14 Team Germany 19+
Leon Reuhl, Daniel Kern, Fabien Gosslau, Lukas Drexelius, Jacqueline Nalasko
15.836
15 Taiwan Eagle
Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣), Yi-Chen Yeh, Yuan-Jun Chou, Shao-Yu Fu, Yu-Hsu Wang
15.991
16 Straight Outta 2009
Mike McCoy, Lawrence Maceren, Jesse Horn, Peter Ford
16.077
17 Taiwan Tiger
WAN-TING HSIEH, Hsing-Chu Yeh, Yu-Hung Liao, Yen-Hsun Huang, Chia-Tzu Yeh
16.301
18 Taiwan Bear
Yu-Ying Hsueh, Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊), Jui-Yu Tsai, Yi-Chu Wen
16.304
19 DK Team I
Magnus Palner Strand, Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær, Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær, Silas Palner Strand
16.758
20 Faster than Thunder
Isai Palacios, Vincent Zhou, Aiden Mulholland, Kaitlyn Quinn
17.094
21 Soaring Flags
Melissa Gomez, Ezekiel McDowell, Luke McFarlane, Dominic Valerian, Tyler Farmer
17.268
22 Amber Axe
Teerapat Tosangchai, Nathanat Chaimongkol, Harit Dejthamrong, Jukkrid Khienduangchan
17.448
23 M'SIA OPEN
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Lim Xuan, Tan Chee Lok, Lim Xin Ee
17.625
24 Will to Stack
Donovan Herrion, Matthew Baker, Will Pridgen, William Allen, Benjamin Tollok
17.633
25 International House of Stackers
Katherine Ray, Tyler Cole, Fan Yang, Beatriz Nascimento
18.076
26 Team Germany Youngsters
Mark Reinbold, Lara Ortwein, Pablo Schleussner, Jon Faißt
18.928
27 Team Germany Masters 2
Dennis Schleussner, Markus Pondruff, Hans-Jörg Faißt, Bianka Engelmann
19.265
28 Team Germany Masters 3
Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Tanja Schaefer-Penzel, Ilona Reuhl, Monika Gosslau
19.887
29 Ned nor Chäs ond Schoggi
Charly Herger, Angela Herger, Andreas Herger, Tanja Plüss, Karl Fehrenbach
21.104
30 Next Level Stackers
Skylah Simao, Santiago Luce, Darius Berman-Carter, Ellie Kuwabara
21.570
31 Team SG Not KIDding
Sze Chia Tang, Allan Ong, Jesse Lim, Yun Yun Ong, Serene Ong
22.135
32 German Master Beat
Ralf Hollin, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Elke Klingelhoefer, Annerose Hunkemoeller
22.371
33 Master Minds
Mark Simao, Deana Wilson, Michael Senf, Emma Lanham
22.924
34 Canadian Oompa Loompas
Ludovic Simões Tessier, Sean Fegarty, Alex Grosz, Zeke Antoine
23.523
35 Senior Stackers in Training
Arminda Tubao, Stuart MacKenzie, Morten Palner, Rene Santin
23.620
36 Generation StaX
Mark Sykes, Jimmy Griffith, Greg Luce, Lisa Berman
24.119
37 The Junior Seniors
Reiner Frost, Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Fanija Buechner, Virginia D'Aloisio, Gary Farmer
27.282
38 Golden Stackers
Cindy Yee, Norihiro Iwasa (岩砂徳浩), Henrik Engell-Hedager, Delia Ho, Ryan Vickers
29.428
39 NZ Team 3
Vivianne King, Johanna Carter, Alan Potter, Richard Foster
29.862
40 Lightning Fast Stackers
Carter Moore, Ty Forte, Taylor Cheney, Breanne Jordan
30.932
41 Power Pack
Emilia Yelverton, Gideon Jones, Dominic Herrion, Corena Hunt
31.875
42 The Specials
Michael Applequist, Svenja Applequist, Stefanie Ammann, Abby Wilson
34.521
43 World Travelers
Aditya Sengupta, Chris Edward Lim, Jun E Lee, Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人)
scratch
44 Team Soul Korea Master
Jung Won Lee (정원 이), Myung Ju Kim (명주 김), Seok Tae Kim (석태 김), Sang Ho Park (상호 박)
scratch
45 Team Soul Korea White
Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), Jae Ho Jung (재호 정), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Eun Jin Jo (은진 조), Soo Ah Jung (수아 정)
scratch
46 Team New Zealand / Australia
Joel Potter, Gryffen King, Tate King, Jaydyn Coggins
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 William Orrell 1.442
2 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 1.465
3 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 5.803
3-6-3 Time
1 Kian Lynch 4.514
2 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 10.610
3 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) scratch
cycle Time
1 Nicholas Stamm 5.404
2 Michael Vanner 5.473
3 William Orrell 18.715
3-3-3 Time
1 Sarina Wang 1.553
2 Seo Hyun Lee scratch
3 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.861
2 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 2.072
3 Seo Hyun Lee scratch
cycle Time
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 5.671
2 Finja Hollin 6.080
3 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 11.227

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ty Forte 3.604
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ty Forte 4.751
cycle Time Gap
1 Ty Forte 14.360
all-around Time Gap
1 Ty Forte 22.715

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.618
2 Breanne Jordan 3.292 0.674
3 Taylor Cheney 3.964 1.346
4 Michael Applequist 4.080 1.462
5 Svenja Applequist 4.106 1.488
6 Abby Wilson 6.079 3.461
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.065
2 Breanne Jordan 4.240 1.175
3 Svenja Applequist 5.406 2.341
4 Michael Applequist 6.401 3.336
5 Taylor Cheney 6.892 3.827
6 Abby Wilson 8.656 5.591
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 9.938
2 Breanne Jordan 15.000 5.062
3 Svenja Applequist 16.799 6.861
4 Michael Applequist 17.739 7.801
5 Taylor Cheney 24.691 14.753
6 Abby Wilson 32.138 22.200
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 15.621
2 Breanne Jordan 22.532 6.911
3 Svenja Applequist 26.311 10.690
4 Michael Applequist 28.220 12.599
5 Taylor Cheney 35.547 19.926
6 Abby Wilson 46.873 31.252

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carter Moore 2.575
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carter Moore 3.373
cycle Time Gap
1 Carter Moore 8.650
all-around Time Gap
1 Carter Moore 14.598

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jun E Lee 3.228
2 Myriam Fradette 3.981 0.753
3 Gideon Jones 3.999 0.771
4 Chris Edward Lim 5.709 2.481
5 Sana Sawada 9.099 5.871
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jun E Lee 4.749
2 Myriam Fradette 5.675 0.926
3 Gideon Jones 5.893 1.144
4 Chris Edward Lim 5.970 1.221
5 Sana Sawada 14.633 9.884
cycle Time Gap
1 Jun E Lee 11.835
2 Myriam Fradette 16.156 4.321
3 Chris Edward Lim 19.037 7.202
4 Gideon Jones 19.516 7.681
all-around Time Gap
1 Jun E Lee 19.812
2 Myriam Fradette 25.812 6.000
3 Gideon Jones 29.408 9.596
4 Chris Edward Lim 30.716 10.904

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chia-Tzu Yeh 2.246
2 Christianelle Cafirma 2.957 0.711
3 Emilia Yelverton 3.372 1.126
4 Corena Hunt 3.657 1.411
5 Angele Seguin-Poulin 3.734 1.488
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chia-Tzu Yeh 3.286
2 Christianelle Cafirma 3.822 0.536
3 Angele Seguin-Poulin 4.325 1.039
4 Emilia Yelverton 4.355 1.069
5 Corena Hunt 5.049 1.763
cycle Time Gap
1 Chia-Tzu Yeh 9.023
2 Christianelle Cafirma 12.402 3.379
3 Corena Hunt 14.687 5.664
4 Angele Seguin-Poulin 15.685 6.662
5 Emilia Yelverton 16.370 7.347
all-around Time Gap
1 Chia-Tzu Yeh 14.555
2 Christianelle Cafirma 19.181 4.626
3 Corena Hunt 23.393 8.838
4 Angele Seguin-Poulin 23.744 9.189
5 Emilia Yelverton 24.097 9.542

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Siou-Yi Liao 1.847
2 Santiago Luce 2.045 0.198
3 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 2.046 0.199
4 Aditya Sengupta 2.085 0.238
5 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.248 0.401
6 Yuxi Liu 2.429 0.582
7 Alex Grosz 2.672 0.825
8 Samuel Tollok 2.680 0.833
9 Guan-An Liao 2.733 0.886
10 Yubo Wang 3.198 1.351
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Siou-Yi Liao 2.321
2 Ludovic Simões Tessier 2.561 0.240
3 Guan-An Liao 2.595 0.274
4 Aditya Sengupta 2.674 0.353
5 Santiago Luce 2.754 0.433
6 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 3.160 0.839
7 Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人) 3.552 1.231
8 Yuxi Liu 3.670 1.349
9 Sean Fegarty 3.747 1.426
10 Alex Grosz 3.997 1.676
cycle Time Gap
1 Siou-Yi Liao 6.399
2 Guan-An Liao 8.082 1.683
3 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 8.590 2.191
4 Aditya Sengupta 9.478 3.079
5 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 10.029 3.630
6 Samuel Tollok 10.263 3.864
7 Santiago Luce 11.017 4.618
8 Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人) 11.289 4.890
9 Yuxi Liu 11.299 4.900
10 Ludovic Simões Tessier 15.438 9.039
all-around Time Gap
1 Siou-Yi Liao 10.567
2 Guan-An Liao 13.410 2.843
3 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 13.796 3.229
4 Aditya Sengupta 14.237 3.670
5 Santiago Luce 15.816 5.249
6 Yuxi Liu 17.398 6.831

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan 1.755
2 Aiden Mulholland 1.871 0.116
3 Carl Edward Lim 1.967 0.212
4 Tristin Tran 1.973 0.218
5 Yi-Ming Huang 1.999 0.244
6 Olivier Tremblay 2.357 0.602
7 Carter Woodward 2.856 1.101
8 Aidan Tong 3.374 1.619
9 Jingyi Liu 4.178 2.423
10 Krithick vinay Jude 4.599 2.844
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aiden Mulholland 2.285
2 Joshua Tan 2.290 0.005
3 Krithick vinay Jude 2.409 0.124
4 Tristin Tran 2.482 0.197
5 Yi-Ming Huang 2.508 0.223
6 Carl Edward Lim 2.514 0.229
7 Carter Woodward 2.712 0.427
8 Harit Dejthamrong 2.712 0.427
9 Isai Palacios 3.155 0.870
10 Haobo Ma 4.209 1.924
cycle Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan 6.687
2 Yi-Ming Huang 6.784 0.097
3 Aiden Mulholland 6.809 0.122
4 Tristin Tran 6.828 0.141
5 Haobo Ma 7.252 0.565
6 Harit Dejthamrong 7.810 1.123
7 Carl Edward Lim 7.878 1.191
8 Carter Woodward 8.453 1.766
9 Isai Palacios 9.135 2.448
10 Olivier Tremblay 9.136 2.449
all-around Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan 10.732
2 Aiden Mulholland 10.965 0.233
3 Tristin Tran 11.283 0.551
4 Yi-Ming Huang 11.291 0.559
5 Carl Edward Lim 12.359 1.627
6 Carter Woodward 14.021 3.289

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang 1.743
2 Min Joo Ji (민주 지) 1.791 0.048
3 Yi Jing Lee 1.864 0.121
4 Keira Lim 2.119 0.376
5 Kaitlyn Quinn 2.250 0.507
6 Ellie Kuwabara 2.255 0.512
7 Kayla Payan 2.264 0.521
8 Ella Fernandes 2.358 0.615
9 Gabriella Bonanno 2.452 0.709
10 Ronelaire Cafirma 4.499 2.756
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang 2.296
2 Min Joo Ji (민주 지) 2.478 0.182
3 Gabriella Bonanno 2.630 0.334
4 Kayla Payan 2.721 0.425
5 Ella Fernandes 2.794 0.498
6 Ronelaire Cafirma 2.796 0.500
7 Ellie Kuwabara 3.010 0.714
8 Kaitlyn Quinn 3.677 1.381
9 Sarah Quinn 6.449 4.153
10 Yi Jing Lee 7.868 5.572
cycle Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang 6.302
2 Min Joo Ji (민주 지) 6.786 0.484
3 Keira Lim 7.641 1.339
4 Kaitlyn Quinn 7.894 1.592
5 Ellie Kuwabara 8.992 2.690
6 Ronelaire Cafirma 9.721 3.419
7 Yi Jing Lee 10.195 3.893
8 Sarah Quinn 10.801 4.499
9 Kayla Payan 10.881 4.579
10 Gabriella Bonanno 14.400 8.098
all-around Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang 10.341
2 Min Joo Ji (민주 지) 11.055 0.714
3 Kaitlyn Quinn 13.821 3.480
4 Ellie Kuwabara 14.257 3.916
5 Kayla Payan 15.866 5.525
6 Ronelaire Cafirma 17.016 6.675
7 Gabriella Bonanno 19.482 9.141
8 Yi Jing Lee 19.927 9.586

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 1.553
2 Tzu-Yu Lee 1.673 0.120
3 Oliver Tan 1.713 0.160
4 zijie Xu 1.737 0.184
5 Teerapat Tosangchai 1.745 0.192
6 Samuel Tan 1.773 0.220
7 Jon Faißt 1.925 0.372
8 Mitaka Iwasa (岩砂弥賢) 2.064 0.511
9 Yuhan Ran 2.195 0.642
10 Vincent Zhou 3.414 1.861
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tzu-Yu Lee 2.070
2 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 2.176 0.106
3 Nathanat Chaimongkol 2.189 0.119
4 zijie Xu 2.242 0.172
5 Oliver Tan 2.257 0.187
6 Teerapat Tosangchai 2.281 0.211
7 Yichuan Wang 2.454 0.384
8 Vincent Zhou 2.742 0.672
9 Jon Faißt 4.043 1.973
10 Samuel Tan 4.988 2.918
cycle Time Gap
1 Nathanat Chaimongkol 5.825
2 Tzu-Yu Lee 6.097 0.272
3 Teerapat Tosangchai 6.440 0.615
4 zijie Xu 6.466 0.641
5 Samuel Tan 6.777 0.952
6 Vincent Zhou 6.836 1.011
7 Yichuan Wang 7.338 1.513
8 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 7.410 1.585
9 Oliver Tan 7.820 1.995
10 Jon Faißt 7.838 2.013
all-around Time Gap
1 Tzu-Yu Lee 9.840
2 zijie Xu 10.445 0.605
3 Teerapat Tosangchai 10.466 0.626
4 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 11.139 1.299
5 Oliver Tan 11.790 1.950
6 Vincent Zhou 12.992 3.152
7 Samuel Tan 13.538 3.698
8 Jon Faißt 13.806 3.966

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 1.465
2 Donovan Herrion 1.681 0.216
3 Joel Bolivar 1.779 0.314
4 Dominic Pappagallo 1.835 0.370
5 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 1.855 0.390
6 Shihche Lin 1.881 0.416
7 Jae Lee 1.886 0.421
8 Dean Frappa 1.904 0.439
9 Anders McInnis 1.972 0.507
10 Adrian Piwnik 2.012 0.547
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 2.008
2 Will Pridgen 2.130 0.122
3 Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 2.204 0.196
4 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 2.336 0.328
5 Yen-Hsun Huang 2.394 0.386
6 Shihche Lin 2.401 0.393
7 Anders McInnis 2.417 0.409
8 Dean Frappa 2.533 0.525
9 Joel Bolivar 2.760 0.752
10 Cedric Antoine 2.801 0.793
11 Donovan Herrion 2.942 0.934
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 6.054
2 Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 6.371 0.317
3 Yen-Hsun Huang 6.466 0.412
4 Joel Bolivar 6.688 0.634
5 Anders McInnis 6.761 0.707
6 Dean Frappa 6.826 0.772
7 Shihche Lin 6.937 0.883
8 Jae Lee 7.596 1.542
9 Dominic Pappagallo 7.971 1.917
10 Donovan Herrion 13.716 7.662
all-around Time Gap
1 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 10.245
2 Anders McInnis 11.150 0.905
3 Shihche Lin 11.219 0.974
4 Joel Bolivar 11.227 0.982
5 Dean Frappa 11.263 1.018
6 Donovan Herrion 18.339 8.094

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Qian-Jing Chen 1.697
2 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 1.702 0.005
3 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 1.751 0.054
4 Yuan-Qi Chou 1.853 0.156
5 Leah Jones 1.917 0.220
6 Betsy Sanchez 1.931 0.234
7 Lara Ortwein 2.024 0.327
8 Julia Kucemba 2.106 0.409
9 Miranda Marano 3.279 1.582
10 Whisper McKinney 3.553 1.856
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 2.060
2 Qian-Jing Chen 2.141 0.081
3 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 2.258 0.198
4 Yuan-Qi Chou 2.331 0.271
5 Zurielle Radones 2.332 0.272
6 Leah Jones 2.431 0.371
7 Miranda Marano 2.607 0.547
8 Julia Kucemba 2.665 0.605
9 Whisper McKinney 2.689 0.629
10 Lara Ortwein 2.865 0.805
cycle Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 5.901
2 Yuan-Qi Chou 6.592 0.691
3 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 6.629 0.728
4 Qian-Jing Chen 6.636 0.735
5 Zurielle Radones 6.898 0.997
6 Whisper McKinney 7.876 1.975
7 Leah Jones 7.887 1.986
8 Miranda Marano 7.901 2.000
9 Julia Kucemba 8.165 2.264
10 Lara Ortwein 8.986 3.085
all-around Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 9.712
2 Qian-Jing Chen 10.474 0.762
3 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 10.589 0.877
4 Yuan-Qi Chou 10.776 1.064
5 Leah Jones 12.235 2.523
6 Julia Kucemba 12.936 3.224
7 Miranda Marano 13.787 4.075
8 Lara Ortwein 13.875 4.163
9 Whisper McKinney 14.118 4.406

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jui-Hu Huang 1.575
2 Matthew Baker 1.651 0.076
3 Benjamin Tollok 1.663 0.088
4 Tan Chee Lok 1.729 0.154
5 Giovanni Morey 1.834 0.259
6 Advaith Kumar 2.091 0.516
7 Antoine Dorion 2.366 0.791
8 Jeremie Beland 2.452 0.877
9 Thomas Mosher 2.886 1.311
10 William Allen 3.917 2.342
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Allen 2.022
2 Tan Chee Lok 2.179 0.157
3 Yu-Hsu Wang 2.207 0.185
4 Giovanni Morey 2.511 0.489
5 Matthew Baker 2.954 0.932
6 Maverick Musser 3.002 0.980
7 Jui-Hu Huang 3.270 1.248
8 Antoine Dorion 4.139 2.117
9 Benjamin Tollok 4.593 2.571
10 Thomas Mosher 5.054 3.032
cycle Time Gap
1 William Allen 5.972
2 Matthew Baker 6.392 0.420
3 Yu-Hsu Wang 6.439 0.467
4 Tan Chee Lok 6.454 0.482
5 Benjamin Tollok 6.864 0.892
6 Jui-Hu Huang 8.660 2.688
7 Maverick Musser 8.701 2.729
8 Advaith Kumar 8.921 2.949
9 Matthew Johnson 9.135 3.163
10 Antoine Dorion 11.111 5.139
all-around Time Gap
1 Tan Chee Lok 10.362
2 Matthew Baker 10.997 0.635
3 William Allen 11.911 1.549
4 Benjamin Tollok 13.120 2.758
5 Jui-Hu Huang 13.505 3.143
6 Antoine Dorion 17.616 7.254

13 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 1.544
2 Liam McGovern 1.588 0.044
3 Seong Jin Park 1.671 0.127
4 Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 1.674 0.130
5 Yi-Chen Yeh 1.736 0.192
6 Naoki Sekine 1.765 0.221
7 John Powers 1.846 0.302
8 Christopher Engelbert 2.515 0.971
9 Seamus Stoker 3.350 1.806
10 Shao-Yu Fu 9.604 8.060
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liam McGovern 2.003
2 Austin Naber 2.096 0.093
3 Seong Jin Park 2.108 0.105
4 Seamus Stoker 2.166 0.163
5 Christopher Engelbert 2.244 0.241
6 Magnus Palner Strand 2.276 0.273
7 Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 2.346 0.343
8 Silas Palner Strand 2.726 0.723
9 Jacob Yelverton 2.947 0.944
10 Shao-Yu Fu 3.370 1.367
cycle Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 5.867
2 Christopher Engelbert 6.371 0.504
3 Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 6.411 0.544
4 Matthew Wims 6.542 0.675
5 Seong Jin Park 6.649 0.782
6 John Powers 6.831 0.964
7 Seamus Stoker 6.840 0.973
8 Magnus Palner Strand 7.021 1.154
9 Naoki Sekine 7.549 1.682
10 Yi-Chen Yeh 8.856 2.989
all-around Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 9.507
2 Seong Jin Park 10.428 0.921
3 Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 10.431 0.924
4 Christopher Engelbert 11.130 1.623
5 Seamus Stoker 12.356 2.849

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.512
2 Sarina Wang 1.553 0.041
3 Seo Hyun Lee 1.642 0.130
4 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 1.695 0.183
5 Finja Hollin 1.700 0.188
6 Yuan-Jun Chou 1.825 0.313
7 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) 2.744 1.232
8 Laura Beacom 3.354 1.842
9 Jenna Martin 3.847 2.335
10 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 11.300 9.788
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.861
2 Seo Hyun Lee 1.975 0.114
3 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 2.127 0.266
4 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 2.150 0.289
5 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) 2.294 0.433
6 Sarina Wang 2.384 0.523
7 Laura Beacom 2.425 0.564
8 Finja Hollin 3.125 1.264
9 Dori Osher Breitstein 3.456 1.595
10 Yuan-Jun Chou 15.249 13.388
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.076
2 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 6.332 0.256
3 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 6.673 0.597
4 Seo Hyun Lee 6.983 0.907
5 Sarina Wang 6.992 0.916
6 Dori Osher Breitstein 7.090 1.014
7 Laura Beacom 7.635 1.559
8 Jenna Martin 9.195 3.119
9 Lisa Ortwein 14.331 8.255
10 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 25.915 19.839
all-around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 9.705
2 Seo Hyun Lee 10.600 0.895
3 Finja Hollin 10.901 1.196
4 Sarina Wang 10.929 1.224
5 Laura Beacom 13.414 3.709
6 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 20.100 10.395
7 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 29.760 20.055

14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.565
2 Taek Hun Jung 1.595 0.030
3 Trey Griffith 1.677 0.112
4 Jordan Neuman 1.683 0.118
5 Nate Harrah 1.699 0.134
6 Jamie Franceschini 1.726 0.161
7 Spencer Lathe 1.752 0.187
8 Andrew Pridgen 1.820 0.255
9 Tyler Hollis 2.569 1.004
10 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.837
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.934 0.097
3 Tyler Hollis 1.978 0.141
4 Nate Harrah 2.007 0.170
5 Jamie Franceschini 2.027 0.190
6 Trey Griffith 2.090 0.253
7 Jordan Neuman 2.106 0.269
8 Tim Brown 2.218 0.381
9 Zehao Li 2.873 1.036
10 Andrew Pridgen 7.289 5.452
cycle Time Gap
1 Trey Griffith 5.966
2 Jordan Neuman 6.062 0.096
3 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 6.122 0.156
4 Spencer Lathe 6.207 0.241
5 Nate Harrah 6.213 0.247
6 Taek Hun Jung 6.479 0.513
7 Brandon Ong 7.112 1.146
8 Andrew Pridgen 7.141 1.175
9 Tim Brown 7.249 1.283
10 Tyler Hollis 7.376 1.410
all-around Time Gap
1 Trey Griffith 9.733
2 Jordan Neuman 9.851 0.118
3 Nate Harrah 9.919 0.186
4 Tyler Hollis 11.923 2.190
5 Andrew Pridgen 16.250 6.517

15 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chris Flores 1.654
2 Peter Truesdell 1.662 0.008
3 Evan Cloud 1.674 0.020
4 Max Bower 1.794 0.140
5 Jaydyn Coggins 1.805 0.151
6 Cole Smith 1.816 0.162
7 Daniel York 1.840 0.186
8 Michael Vanner 2.398 0.744
9 Maciej Pająk 2.879 1.225
10 Simon St-Michel 3.151 1.497
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 2.054
2 Evan Cloud 2.092 0.038
3 Chris Flores 2.094 0.040
4 Maciej Pająk 2.286 0.232
5 Max Bower 2.339 0.285
6 Peter Truesdell 2.364 0.310
7 Daniel York 2.392 0.338
8 Daniel Chandler 2.405 0.351
9 Michael Vanner 2.742 0.688
10 Chase Galley 13.623 11.569
cycle Time Gap
1 Michael Vanner 5.450
2 Jaydyn Coggins 5.754 0.304
3 Evan Cloud 5.990 0.540
4 Chris Flores 6.097 0.647
5 Peter Truesdell 6.351 0.901
6 Max Bower 6.442 0.992
7 Cole Smith 6.655 1.205
8 Simon St-Michel 7.202 1.752
9 Daniel York 7.224 1.774
10 Daniel Chandler 9.820 4.370
all-around Time Gap
1 Jaydyn Coggins 9.613
2 Evan Cloud 9.756 0.143
3 Chris Flores 9.845 0.232
4 Peter Truesdell 10.377 0.764
5 Max Bower 10.575 0.962
6 Michael Vanner 10.590 0.977
7 Daniel York 11.456 1.843

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 1.673
2 Meredith Anderson 1.748 0.075
3 Christina Shi 1.804 0.131
4 Winnie Hiew 1.883 0.210
5 Allison Tobin 1.885 0.212
6 Hayley Berry 1.899 0.226
7 Lara Sophie Penzel 2.045 0.372
8 Sophia Hachat 2.246 0.573
9 Mary Tubao 2.672 0.999
10 Mckayla Simao 4.632 2.959
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 2.071
2 Meredith Anderson 2.104 0.033
3 Christina Shi 2.286 0.215
4 Winnie Hiew 2.415 0.344
5 Hayley Berry 2.551 0.480
6 Allison Tobin 2.570 0.499
7 Sophia Hachat 2.709 0.638
8 Mary Tubao 2.777 0.706
9 Sierra Mrozinski 2.796 0.725
10 Lara Sophie Penzel 2.982 0.911
cycle Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 5.671
2 Meredith Anderson 6.454 0.783
3 Hayley Berry 6.580 0.909
4 Allison Tobin 6.812 1.141
5 Winnie Hiew 6.858 1.187
6 Christina Shi 8.055 2.384
7 Lara Sophie Penzel 8.479 2.808
8 Mary Tubao 8.601 2.930
9 Mckayla Simao 10.639 4.968
10 Sophia Hachat 13.079 7.408
all-around Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 9.415
2 Meredith Anderson 10.306 0.891
3 Hayley Berry 11.030 1.615
4 Winnie Hiew 11.156 1.741
5 Allison Tobin 11.267 1.852
6 Christina Shi 12.145 2.730
7 Lara Sophie Penzel 13.506 4.091
8 Mary Tubao 14.050 4.635
9 Sophia Hachat 18.034 8.619

16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 1.481
2 Markus Maiwald 1.556 0.075
3 Gianni Barletta 1.610 0.129
4 Kian Lynch 1.612 0.131
5 Felix Zarbock 1.615 0.134
6 Kareef Ullah 1.635 0.154
7 Tristan Plamondon 1.664 0.183
8 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 1.687 0.206
9 Henry Cari 1.692 0.211
10 Jacob Nevin 1.717 0.236
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kian Lynch 1.976
2 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 1.982 0.006
3 Tristan Plamondon 2.007 0.031
4 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 2.036 0.060
5 Markus Maiwald 2.054 0.078
6 Kareef Ullah 2.066 0.090
7 Jacob Nevin 2.114 0.138
8 Felix Zarbock 2.118 0.142
9 Gianni Barletta 2.620 0.644
10 Henry Cari 5.034 3.058
cycle Time Gap
1 Kareef Ullah 5.807
2 Markus Maiwald 5.900 0.093
3 Felix Zarbock 5.974 0.167
4 Kian Lynch 6.102 0.295
5 Gianni Barletta 6.247 0.440
6 Henry Cari 6.264 0.457
7 Michael Nerlich 8.140 2.333
8 Tristan Plamondon 10.177 4.370
9 Jacob Nevin 13.646 7.839
10 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 18.269 12.462
all-around Time Gap
1 Kareef Ullah 9.508
2 Markus Maiwald 9.510 0.002
3 Kian Lynch 9.690 0.182
4 Felix Zarbock 9.707 0.199
5 Gianni Barletta 10.477 0.969
6 Henry Cari 12.990 3.482
7 Tristan Plamondon 13.848 4.340
8 Jacob Nevin 17.477 7.969
9 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 21.732 12.224

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sarah Raptis 1.681
2 Lim Xin Ee 1.840 0.159
3 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 1.853 0.172
4 Lim Xuan 1.870 0.189
5 Shanice Klingelhoefer 1.888 0.207
6 Yu-Ying Hsueh 1.891 0.210
7 Seraina Toms 2.005 0.324
8 Selina Pototzki 3.041 1.360
9 Kim Varnju 4.024 2.343
10 Yi-Chu Wen 7.053 5.372
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sarah Raptis 2.236
2 Yi-Chu Wen 2.248 0.012
3 Lim Xin Ee 2.256 0.020
4 Shanice Klingelhoefer 2.331 0.095
5 Yu-Ying Hsueh 2.387 0.151
6 Selina Pototzki 2.408 0.172
7 Melanie Hunkemöeller 2.457 0.221
8 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 2.781 0.545
9 Kim Varnju 2.792 0.556
10 Seraina Toms 4.562 2.326
cycle Time Gap
1 Yi-Chu Wen 6.213
2 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 6.247 0.034
3 Lim Xin Ee 6.569 0.356
4 Yu-Ying Hsueh 7.057 0.844
5 Lim Xuan 7.110 0.897
6 Carina Schmidt 7.220 1.007
7 Michelle Gosslau 7.683 1.470
8 Selina Pototzki 7.834 1.621
9 Melanie Hunkemöeller 9.216 3.003
10 Sarah Raptis 9.626 3.413
11 Shanice Klingelhoefer 11.080 4.867
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 10.665
2 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 10.881 0.216
3 Yu-Ying Hsueh 11.335 0.670
4 Selina Pototzki 13.283 2.618
5 Sarah Raptis 13.543 2.878
6 Shanice Klingelhoefer 15.299 4.634
7 Yi-Chu Wen 15.514 4.849

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Javier Reyes 1.638
2 Josh Hainsel 1.651 0.013
3 Dalton Nichols 1.674 0.036
4 Nathan Wood 1.703 0.065
5 Joshua Kleindienst 1.763 0.125
6 Nathan Carter 1.792 0.154
7 Fabio Silvestrini 1.857 0.219
8 Kellon Mitchell 1.857 0.219
9 Jeffrey Ward 1.876 0.238
10 Drew Dixon 3.039 1.401
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nicholas Stamm 1.991
2 Josh Hainsel 2.009 0.018
3 Javier Reyes 2.134 0.143
4 Nathan Wood 2.202 0.211
5 Dalton Nichols 2.210 0.219
6 Drew Dixon 2.214 0.223
7 Joshua Kleindienst 2.233 0.242
8 Nathan Carter 2.272 0.281
9 Kellon Mitchell 2.272 0.281
10 Alexander Sinkovic 4.187 2.196
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicholas Stamm 5.404
2 Drew Dixon 6.094 0.690
3 Jui-Yu Tsai 6.810 1.406
4 Alexander Sinkovic 6.841 1.437
5 Kellon Mitchell 7.008 1.604
6 Henry Banks 7.022 1.618
7 Josh Hainsel 7.521 2.117
8 Dalton Nichols 8.268 2.864
9 Javier Reyes 8.384 2.980
10 Joshua Kleindienst 9.540 4.136
all-around Time Gap
1 Kellon Mitchell 11.137
2 Josh Hainsel 11.181 0.044
3 Drew Dixon 11.347 0.210
4 Dalton Nichols 12.152 1.015
5 Javier Reyes 12.156 1.019
6 Joshua Kleindienst 13.536 2.399

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Gomez 1.788
2 Simea Fehrenbach 2.004 0.216
3 Farrell Shine 2.009 0.221
4 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.074 0.286
5 Melanie Kunz 2.162 0.374
6 Lilian Chin 2.179 0.391
7 Beatriz Nascimento 2.245 0.457
8 Katherine Ray 2.247 0.459
9 Jenna Griffith 2.960 1.172
10 Alina Moritz 3.672 1.884
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Gomez 2.235
2 Lilian Chin 2.568 0.333
3 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.577 0.342
4 Simea Fehrenbach 2.607 0.372
5 Katherine Ray 2.654 0.419
6 Beatriz Nascimento 2.834 0.599
7 Alina Moritz 3.409 1.174
8 Jenna Griffith 3.642 1.407
9 Farrell Shine 3.891 1.656
10 Melanie Kunz 5.696 3.461
cycle Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 7.095
2 Melissa Gomez 7.221 0.126
3 Melanie Kunz 7.742 0.647
4 Katherine Ray 8.175 1.080
5 Jacqueline Nalasko 8.684 1.589
6 Farrell Shine 9.072 1.977
7 Jenna Griffith 9.603 2.508
8 Beatriz Nascimento 10.271 3.176
9 Lilian Chin 10.589 3.494
10 Alina Moritz 11.479 4.384
all-around Time Gap
1 Melissa Gomez 11.244
2 Simea Fehrenbach 11.706 0.462
3 Katherine Ray 13.076 1.832
4 Jacqueline Nalasko 13.335 2.091
5 Farrell Shine 14.972 3.728
6 Lilian Chin 15.336 4.092
7 Beatriz Nascimento 15.350 4.106
8 Melanie Kunz 15.600 4.356
9 Jenna Griffith 16.205 4.961
10 Alina Moritz 18.560 7.316

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Orrell 1.442
2 Mike McCoy 1.594 0.152
3 Peter Ford 1.615 0.173
4 Caleb Arthur 1.645 0.203
5 Christian Dinevski 1.649 0.207
6 Jesse Horn 1.785 0.343
7 Daniel Kern 1.819 0.377
8 Lukas Drexelius 2.587 1.145
9 Ezekiel McDowell 2.777 1.335
10 Tyler Cole 3.856 2.414
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 1.984
2 Christian Dinevski 1.989 0.005
3 Tyler Cole 2.117 0.133
4 William Orrell 2.129 0.145
5 Lee Norton 2.186 0.202
6 Lawrence Maceren 2.191 0.207
7 Cameron Wapner 2.197 0.213
8 Caleb Arthur 2.199 0.215
9 Jesse Horn 2.222 0.238
10 Ezekiel McDowell 2.369 0.385
cycle Time Gap
1 William Orrell 5.416
2 Lawrence Maceren 5.774 0.358
3 Lee Norton 6.035 0.619
4 Mike McCoy 6.216 0.800
5 Luke McFarlane 6.247 0.831
6 Cameron Wapner 6.310 0.894
7 Caleb Arthur 6.460 1.044
8 Tyler Farmer 6.531 1.115
9 Jesse Horn 6.547 1.131
10 Dominic Valerian 8.718 3.302
all-around Time Gap
1 William Orrell 8.987
2 Caleb Arthur 10.304 1.317
3 Jesse Horn 10.554 1.567

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 2.134
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.263 0.129
3 Patrick Kern 2.276 0.142
4 Julia Grohman 2.453 0.319
5 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 2.586 0.452
6 Tanja Plüss 2.795 0.661
7 Emma Lanham 3.054 0.920
8 Andreas Herger 3.123 0.989
9 Ruben Kehl 3.355 1.221
10 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 3.708 1.574
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 2.479
2 Ruben Kehl 2.714 0.235
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.775 0.296
4 Patrick Kern 2.892 0.413
5 Julia Grohman 3.121 0.642
6 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 3.241 0.762
7 Emma Lanham 3.725 1.246
8 Andreas Herger 3.914 1.435
9 Satomi Sawada 4.730 2.251
10 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 5.349 2.870
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 7.767
2 Patrick Kern 8.500 0.733
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 8.693 0.926
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 9.028 1.261
5 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 9.558 1.791
6 Emma Lanham 10.333 2.566
7 Julia Grohman 10.964 3.197
8 Andreas Herger 11.232 3.465
9 Tanja Plüss 11.556 3.789
10 Ruben Kehl 11.965 4.198
all-around Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 12.380
2 Patrick Kern 13.668 1.288
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.731 1.351
4 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 16.507 4.127
5 Julia Grohman 16.538 4.158
6 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 16.963 4.583
7 Emma Lanham 17.112 4.732
8 Ruben Kehl 18.034 5.654
9 Andreas Herger 18.269 5.889

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 2.783
2 Serene Ong 3.285 0.502
3 Yun Yun Ong 3.334 0.551
4 Sze Chia Tang 3.401 0.618
5 Blythe Smith 3.762 0.979
6 Shyla Murakami Simao 5.138 2.355
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shyla Murakami Simao 3.656
2 Yun Yun Ong 4.017 0.361
3 Bianka Engelmann 4.188 0.532
4 Sze Chia Tang 4.512 0.856
5 Serene Ong 5.086 1.430
6 Blythe Smith 5.301 1.645
cycle Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 10.750
2 Yun Yun Ong 11.720 0.970
3 Sze Chia Tang 12.533 1.783
4 Blythe Smith 12.692 1.942
5 Serene Ong 12.879 2.129
6 Shyla Murakami Simao 15.917 5.167
all-around Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 17.721
2 Yun Yun Ong 19.071 1.350
3 Sze Chia Tang 20.446 2.725
4 Serene Ong 21.250 3.529
5 Blythe Smith 21.755 4.034
6 Shyla Murakami Simao 24.711 6.990

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.401
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.408 0.007
3 Markus Pondruff 2.751 0.350
4 Steve Tubao 2.766 0.365
5 Josh McInnis 2.766 0.365
6 Allan Ong 2.967 0.566
7 Mark Simao 3.138 0.737
8 Ryan Vickers 3.235 0.834
9 Michael Senf 3.271 0.870
10 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 4.568 2.167
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.925
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.947 0.022
3 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 3.063 0.138
4 Allan Ong 3.532 0.607
5 Timo Boehm 3.561 0.636
6 Markus Pondruff 3.585 0.660
7 Michael Senf 3.813 0.888
8 Steve Tubao 3.923 0.998
9 Josh McInnis 4.061 1.136
10 Ryan Vickers 5.181 2.256
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 8.625
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 8.932 0.307
3 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 9.876 1.251
4 Allan Ong 9.914 1.289
5 Markus Pondruff 9.931 1.306
6 Timo Boehm 10.515 1.890
7 Steve Tubao 10.752 2.127
8 Michael Senf 12.625 4.000
9 Josh McInnis 12.856 4.231
10 Mark Simao 13.007 4.382
all-around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 13.973
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 14.265 0.292
3 Markus Pondruff 16.267 2.294
4 Allan Ong 16.413 2.440
5 Steve Tubao 17.441 3.468
6 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 17.507 3.534
7 Josh McInnis 19.683 5.710
8 Michael Senf 19.709 5.736

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel 2.716
2 Monika Gosslau 2.767 0.051
3 Jesse Lim 2.897 0.181
4 Lisa Berman 2.906 0.190
5 Ilona Reuhl 2.914 0.198
6 Angela Herger 3.086 0.370
7 Deborah Wayland 3.091 0.375
8 Delia Ho 3.093 0.377
9 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.216 0.500
10 Annerose Hunkemoeller 3.868 1.152
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 3.371
2 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel 3.517 0.146
3 Monika Gosslau 3.581 0.210
4 Angela Herger 3.769 0.398
5 Lisa Berman 3.921 0.550
6 Annerose Hunkemoeller 3.974 0.603
7 Elke Klingelhoefer 4.025 0.654
8 Karen Naber 4.670 1.299
9 Cindy Yee 4.892 1.521
10 Jesse Lim 5.481 2.110
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 9.855
2 Ilona Reuhl 9.971 0.116
3 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel 10.299 0.444
4 Jesse Lim 10.856 1.001
5 Angela Herger 11.122 1.267
6 Annerose Hunkemoeller 11.424 1.569
7 Monika Gosslau 11.499 1.644
8 Elke Klingelhoefer 11.586 1.731
9 Angel Lynch 13.315 3.460
10 Myung Ju Kim (명주 김) 13.537 3.682
all-around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 16.256
2 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel 16.532 0.276
3 Lisa Berman 16.682 0.426
4 Monika Gosslau 17.847 1.591
5 Angela Herger 17.977 1.721
6 Jesse Lim 19.234 2.978
7 Annerose Hunkemoeller 19.266 3.010

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.167
2 Mark Sykes 2.373 0.206
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.563 0.396
4 Karl Fehrenbach 2.607 0.440
5 Greg Luce 2.744 0.577
6 Henrik Engell-Hedager 2.842 0.675
7 Morten Palner 2.906 0.739
8 Ralf Hollin 3.078 0.911
9 Richard Foster 3.953 1.786
10 Norihiro Iwasa (岩砂徳浩) 4.780 2.613
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.951
2 Karl Fehrenbach 3.446 0.495
3 Mark Sykes 3.517 0.566
4 Rene Santin 3.579 0.628
5 Henrik Engell-Hedager 3.591 0.640
6 Greg Luce 3.796 0.845
7 Morten Palner 3.799 0.848
8 Ralf Hollin 3.899 0.948
9 Jimmy Griffith 4.067 1.116
10 Richard Foster 4.117 1.166
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 8.367
2 Karl Fehrenbach 9.311 0.944
3 Jimmy Griffith 10.758 2.391
4 Morten Palner 10.839 2.472
5 Rene Santin 11.091 2.724
6 Mark Sykes 11.339 2.972
7 Henrik Engell-Hedager 11.392 3.025
8 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.485 3.118
9 Greg Luce 13.240 4.873
10 John Mosher 14.396 6.029
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 13.485
2 Karl Fehrenbach 15.364 1.879
3 Mark Sykes 17.229 3.744
4 Morten Palner 17.544 4.059
5 Henrik Engell-Hedager 17.825 4.340
6 Greg Luce 19.780 6.295

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.684
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.167 0.483
3 Fanija Buechner 3.262 0.578
4 Gary Farmer 3.617 0.933
5 Virginia D'Aloisio 4.766 2.082
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.716
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.865 0.149
3 Fanija Buechner 4.394 0.678
4 Virginia D'Aloisio 4.788 1.072
5 Gary Farmer 6.390 2.674
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 11.070
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 11.477 0.407
3 Fanija Buechner 11.817 0.747
4 Gary Farmer 15.704 4.634
5 Virginia D'Aloisio 17.985 6.915
all-around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 17.470
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 18.509 1.039
3 Fanija Buechner 19.473 2.003
4 Gary Farmer 25.711 8.241
5 Virginia D'Aloisio 27.539 10.069

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Chia-Tzu Yeh & Guan-An Liao 10.573
2 Christianelle Cafirma & Samuel Tollok 12.967 2.394
3 Aditya Sengupta & Myriam Fradette 15.451 4.878
4 Gideon Jones & Corena Hunt 15.763 5.190
5 Yubo Wang & Yuxi Liu 16.892 6.319

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Tzu-Yu Lee & Yu-Ting Chang 6.494
2 Pablo Schleussner & Jon Faißt 7.596 1.102
3 Mingyuan Ma & Yuhan Ran 9.245 2.751
4 Yi-Ming Huang & Siou-Yi Liao 11.923 5.429
5 Teerapat Tosangchai & Nathanat Chaimongkol 13.273 6.779

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Jui-Hu Huang & Qian-Jing Chen 7.550
2 Yen-Hsun Huang & Shihche Lin 7.588 0.038
3 Matthew Baker & Benjamin Tollok 7.833 0.283
4 Yu-Hsu Wang & Yuan-Qi Chou 7.996 0.446
5 Si Heon Choi & Soo Ah Jung 21.685 14.135

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Wen-Hsin Li & Shao-Yu Fu 6.825
2 Da Young Kim & Sae Ryung Park 6.897 0.072
3 Yi-Chen Yeh & Yuan-Jun Chou 11.258 4.433
4 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær & Silas Palner Strand 11.462 4.637
5 Jeong Rok Oh & Sang Hyeok Hong Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi & Jae Ho Jung 6.695
2 Kareef Ullah & Kian Lynch 7.162 0.467
3 Tyler Hollis & Michael Vanner 7.266 0.571
4 Paul Tubao & Mary Tubao 7.925 1.230
5 Si Eun Kim & Eun Jin Jo 18.877 12.182

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Yi-Shan Xiao & Jui-Yu Tsai 7.557
2 Alexander Sinkovic & Manuel Schichau 8.066 0.509
3 Jordan Green & Kellon Mitchell 8.090 0.533
4 Javier Reyes & Dalton Nichols 9.556 1.999
5 Josh Hainsel & Nicholas Stamm 9.669 2.112

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn & Max Bower 7.341
2 Trey Griffith & William Orrell 7.457 0.116
3 Ashley Foster & Caleb Arthur 7.505 0.164
4 Nathan Wood & Dominic Valerian 8.561 1.220
5 Ezekiel McDowell & Henry Cari 13.428 6.087

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy & Christian Dinevski 7.296
2 Lawrence Maceren & Daniel Klein 8.460 1.164
3 Lilian Chin & Simea Fehrenbach 8.962 1.666
4 Melissa Gomez & Luke McFarlane 9.740 2.444
5 Daniel Kern & Jacqueline Nalasko 10.947 3.651

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Timo Boehm & Patrick Kern 10.921
2 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 11.330 0.409
3 Seok Tae Kim & Sang Ho Park 12.445 1.524
4 Julia Grohman & Rene Santin 14.337 3.416
5 Andreas Herger & Tanja Plüss 14.622 3.701

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 10.582
2 Arminda Tubao & Steve Tubao 12.248 1.666
3 Markus Pondruff & Hans-Jörg Faißt 12.435 1.853
4 Allan Ong & Jesse Lim 12.974 2.392
5 Blythe Smith & Michael Senf 13.740 3.158

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.688
2 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel & Monika Gosslau 11.894 0.206
3 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Greg Luce 12.056 0.368
4 Alan Potter & Richard Foster 12.747 1.059
5 Andrew Beacom & Karl Fehrenbach 13.792 2.104

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost & Fanija Buechner 13.596
2 Virginia D'Aloisio & Gary Farmer 19.913 6.317

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.767
2 Yu-Ting Chang 9.401 0.634
3 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 10.674 1.907
4 Jon Faißt 10.984 2.217
5 Yi-Ming Huang 11.229 2.462
6 Siou-Yi Liao 11.261 2.494
7 Mitaka Iwasa 11.373 2.606
8 Santiago Luce 11.417 2.650
9 Rihito Sawada 12.785 4.018
10 Skylah Simao 14.190 5.423

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Qian-Jing Chen 8.916
2 Paul Tubao 9.174 0.258
3 Melanie Hunkemöeller 9.888 0.972
4 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 10.068 1.152
5 Timothy Mosher 10.236 1.320
6 Nate Harrah 10.607 1.691
7 Yen-Hsun Huang 11.133 2.217
8 Mary Tubao 11.284 2.368
9 Yuan-Qi Chou 11.310 2.394
10 Simea Fehrenbach 12.742 3.826

SS 18U

Team Time Gap
1 Carter Moore & Ty Forte 8.883

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Michael Applequist & Stefanie Ammann 5.687
2 Taylor Cheney & Breanne Jordan 6.672 0.985
3 Svenja Applequist & Abby Wilson 8.542 2.855

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Taylor Cheney 6.546
2 Svenja Applequist 7.033 0.487
3 Ty Forte 7.358 0.812

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Canadian Oompa Loompas
Ludovic Simões Tessier, Sean Fegarty, Alex Grosz, Zeke Antoine
23.523
2 Power Pack
Emilia Yelverton, Gideon Jones, Dominic Herrion, Corena Hunt
31.875 8.352
3 World Travelers
Aditya Sengupta, Chris Edward Lim, Jun E Lee, Rihito Sawada
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Lion
Tzu-Yu Lee, Yi-Ming Huang, Yu-Ting Chang, Siou-Yi Liao, Guan-An Liao
15.166
2 Faster than Thunder
Isai Palacios, Vincent Zhou, Aiden Mulholland, Kaitlyn Quinn
17.094 1.928
3 Amber Axe
Teerapat Tosangchai, Nathanat Chaimongkol, Harit Dejthamrong, Jukkrid Khienduangchan
17.448 2.282
4 Next Level Stackers
Skylah Simao, Santiago Luce, Darius Berman-Carter, Ellie Kuwabara
21.570 6.404

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Dragon
Jui-Hu Huang, Qian-Jing Chen, Yuan-Qi Chou, Shihche Lin
14.406
2 Team Soul Korea Red
Jeong Rok Oh, Min Jun Kim, Jin Wan Lee, Sae Ryung Park, Min Joo Ji
15.353 0.947
3 Will to Stack
Donovan Herrion, Matthew Baker, Will Pridgen, William Allen, Benjamin Tollok
17.633 3.227
4 Team Germany Youngsters
Mark Reinbold, Lara Ortwein, Pablo Schleussner, Jon Faißt
18.928 4.522

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Just Fast Not Furious
Spencer Lathe, Austin Naber, Tyler Hollis, Trey Griffith, Nate Harrah
13.943
2 Team Soul Korea Blue
Seung Ji Ryu, Sung Hyun Moon, Seo Hyun Lee, Da Young Kim, Ye Jin Choi
14.225 0.282
3 Naoki and Friends
Naoki Sekine, Liam McGovern, Jordan Neuman, Seamus Stoker, Christopher Engelbert
14.855 0.912
4 Taiwan Eagle
Wen-Hsin Li, Yi-Chen Yeh, Yuan-Jun Chou, Shao-Yu Fu, Yu-Hsu Wang
15.991 2.048

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Star Stacks Inc
Kareef Ullah, Meredith Anderson, Michael Vanner, Kian Lynch
13.836
2 Team Germany 16u
Felix Zarbock, Michael Nerlich, Markus Maiwald, Lisa Ortwein, Finja Hollin
14.939 1.103
3 Team New Zealand / Australia
Joel Potter, Gryffen King, Tate King, Jaydyn Coggins
Scratch --
4 Team Soul Korea White
Hyeon Jong Choi, Jae Ho Jung, Si Eun Kim, Eun Jin Jo, Soo Ah Jung
Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Smash!
Alexander Sinkovic, Kim Varnju, Selina Pototzki, Shanice Klingelhoefer, Marie Henrich
14.666
2 Team Germany Go Fast!
Manuel Schichau, Carina Schmidt, Melanie Hunkemöeller, Michelle Gosslau, Lara Sophie Penzel
15.508 0.842
3 Canadian Cutting Edge
Henry Banks, Chris Flores, Tristan Plamondon, Simon St-Michel
15.558 0.892
4 Taiwan Bear
Yu-Ying Hsueh, Yi-Shan Xiao, Jui-Yu Tsai, Yi-Chu Wen
16.304 1.638

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 NZ Team 1
Ashley Foster, Caleb Arthur, Nathan Carter, Sarina Wang
14.555
2 Taiwan Tiger
WAN-TING HSIEH, Hsing-Chu Yeh, Yu-Hung Liao, Yen-Hsun Huang, Chia-Tzu Yeh
16.301 1.746
3 DK Team I
Magnus Palner Strand, Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær, Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær, Silas Palner Strand
16.758 2.203
4 M'SIA OPEN
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Lim Xuan, Tan Chee Lok, Lim Xin Ee
17.625 3.070

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 19+
Leon Reuhl, Daniel Kern, Fabien Gosslau, Lukas Drexelius, Jacqueline Nalasko
15.836
2 Straight Outta 2009
Mike McCoy, Lawrence Maceren, Jesse Horn, Peter Ford
16.077 0.241
3 Soaring Flags
Melissa Gomez, Ezekiel McDowell, Luke McFarlane, Dominic Valerian, Tyler Farmer
17.268 1.432
4 International House of Stackers
Katherine Ray, Tyler Cole, Fan Yang, Beatriz Nascimento
18.076 2.240

25+

Team Time Gap
1 German-US Masters 1
Timo Boehm, Mohammed Sahraoui, Patrick Kern, Ruben Kehl, Jonathan Scannell
15.825
2 Ned nor Chäs ond Schoggi
Charly Herger, Angela Herger, Andreas Herger, Tanja Plüss, Karl Fehrenbach
21.104 5.279
3 Master Minds
Mark Simao, Deana Wilson, Michael Senf, Emma Lanham
22.924 7.099
4 Team Soul Korea Master
Jung Won Lee, Myung Ju Kim, Seok Tae Kim, Sang Ho Park
Scratch --

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Masters 2
Dennis Schleussner, Markus Pondruff, Hans-Jörg Faißt, Bianka Engelmann
19.265
2 Team SG Not KIDding
Sze Chia Tang, Allan Ong, Jesse Lim, Yun Yun Ong, Serene Ong
22.135 2.870
3 Senior Stackers in Training
Arminda Tubao, Stuart MacKenzie, Morten Palner, Rene Santin
23.620 4.355
4 Golden Stackers
Cindy Yee, Norihiro Iwasa, Henrik Engell-Hedager, Delia Ho, Ryan Vickers
29.428 10.163

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Masters 3
Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Tanja Schaefer-Penzel, Ilona Reuhl, Monika Gosslau
19.887
2 German Master Beat
Ralf Hollin, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Elke Klingelhoefer, Annerose Hunkemoeller
22.371 2.484
3 Generation StaX
Mark Sykes, Jimmy Griffith, Greg Luce, Lisa Berman
24.119 4.232
4 NZ Team 3
Vivianne King, Johanna Carter, Alan Potter, Richard Foster
29.862 9.975

60+

Team Time Gap
1 The Junior Seniors
Reiner Frost, Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Fanija Buechner, Virginia D'Aloisio, Gary Farmer
27.282

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Lightning Fast Stackers
Carter Moore, Ty Forte, Taylor Cheney, Breanne Jordan
30.932
2 The Specials
Michael Applequist, Svenja Applequist, Stefanie Ammann, Abby Wilson
34.521 3.589

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy