PrelimsWorld Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin 2.138
2 Yip Ming Xuan 2.274 0.136
3 Lennox Stiefvater 2.588 0.450
4 Jaidon berdinand Jude 2.774 0.636
5 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 2.941 0.803
6 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 3.387 1.249
7 Chris Lim 3.511 1.373
8 Noha Castellanos Pérez 3.883 1.745
9 Yiman Gong 4.435 2.297
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin 2.648
2 Yip Ming Xuan 3.043 0.395
3 Lennox Stiefvater 3.449 0.801
4 Noha Castellanos Pérez 3.552 0.904
5 Jaidon berdinand Jude 3.706 1.058
6 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 3.818 1.170
7 Chris Lim 4.853 2.205
8 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 5.281 2.633
9 Yiman Gong 5.344 2.696
cycle Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin 7.516
2 Yip Ming Xuan 9.076 1.560
3 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 10.747 3.231
4 Jaidon berdinand Jude 11.003 3.487
5 Lennox Stiefvater 11.579 4.063
6 Noha Castellanos Pérez 14.576 7.060
7 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 16.089 8.573
8 Chris Lim 16.678 9.162
9 Yiman Gong 17.379 9.863
All-Around Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin 12.302
2 Yip Ming Xuan 14.393 2.091
3 Jaidon berdinand Jude 17.483 5.181
4 Lennox Stiefvater 17.616 5.314
5 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 17.952 5.650
6 Noha Castellanos Pérez 22.011 9.709
7 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 24.311 12.009
8 Chris Lim 25.042 12.740
9 Yiman Gong 27.158 14.856

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kanaha Yamamoto 1.952
2 Zhengxi Xiao 2.052 0.100
3 Rihito Sawada 2.196 0.244
4 Linus Landin 2.359 0.407
5 Gideon Jones 2.591 0.639
6 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 2.720 0.768
7 Zexu Li 2.792 0.840
8 Yuqi Wang 2.859 0.907
9 He Song 2.909 0.957
10 Bruno Galán Sánchez 3.132 1.180
11 Leo Pastor Sanchez 3.158 1.206
12 Zhengyi Zhang 3.577 1.625
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kanaha Yamamoto 2.617
2 Zhengxi Xiao 2.942 0.325
3 Linus Landin 2.957 0.340
4 Rihito Sawada 3.024 0.407
5 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 3.757 1.140
6 Yuqi Wang 3.806 1.189
7 Gideon Jones 3.831 1.214
8 Zhengyi Zhang 3.872 1.255
9 He Song 4.067 1.450
10 Leo Pastor Sanchez 4.170 1.553
11 Bruno Galán Sánchez 4.287 1.670
12 Zexu Li 5.219 2.602
cycle Time Gap
1 Kanaha Yamamoto 7.222
2 Gideon Jones 9.190 1.968
3 Linus Landin 9.366 2.144
4 Rihito Sawada 9.622 2.400
5 Zhengyi Zhang 9.828 2.606
6 He Song 10.083 2.861
7 Zexu Li 10.653 3.431
8 Leo Pastor Sanchez 11.433 4.211
9 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 11.575 4.353
10 Yuqi Wang 13.213 5.991
11 Bruno Galán Sánchez 13.513 6.291
12 Zhengxi Xiao 14.176 6.954
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kanaha Yamamoto 11.791
2 Linus Landin 14.682 2.891
3 Rihito Sawada 14.842 3.051
4 Gideon Jones 15.612 3.821
5 He Song 17.059 5.268
6 Zhengyi Zhang 17.277 5.486
7 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 18.052 6.261
8 Zexu Li 18.664 6.873
9 Leo Pastor Sanchez 18.761 6.970
10 Zhengxi Xiao 19.170 7.379
11 Yuqi Wang 19.878 8.087
12 Bruno Galán Sánchez 20.932 9.141

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Zhuo En 2.629
2 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 2.715 0.086
3 Melissa Hirth 2.750 0.121
4 Mara Martínez Lluesma 3.062 0.433
5 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 3.113 0.484
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 3.243
2 Yip Zhuo En 3.291 0.048
3 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 3.676 0.433
4 Mara Martínez Lluesma 4.031 0.788
5 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 4.378 1.135
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 8.351
2 Yip Zhuo En 10.165 1.814
3 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 11.082 2.731
4 Mara Martínez Lluesma 12.277 3.926
5 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 13.147 4.796
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 14.344
2 Yip Zhuo En 16.085 1.741
3 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 17.473 3.129
4 Mara Martínez Lluesma 19.370 5.026
5 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 20.638 6.294

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Isai Palacios 1.686
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 1.723 0.037
3 Wiktor Dżbik 1.765 0.079
4 Aditya Sengupta 1.806 0.120
5 Carl Edward Lim 1.869 0.183
6 Finley Newell 1.922 0.236
7 Haobo Ma 2.002 0.316
8 Olivier Tremblay 2.115 0.429
9 Krithick vinay Jude 2.147 0.461
10 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.183 0.497
11 Philipp Stehle 2.191 0.505
12 Muxi Yu 2.332 0.646
13 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.390 0.704
14 Darius Berman-Carter 2.451 0.765
15 Hugo De Miguel Monge 2.653 0.967
16 Leo Hendriks 2.695 1.009
17 Álvaro Merino Kopyrin 3.526 1.840
18 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 4.060 2.374
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Isai Palacios 2.251
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.283 0.032
3 Carl Edward Lim 2.371 0.120
4 Haobo Ma 2.430 0.179
5 Wiktor Dżbik 2.552 0.301
6 Krithick vinay Jude 2.553 0.302
7 Aditya Sengupta 2.597 0.346
8 Finley Newell 2.631 0.380
9 Philipp Stehle 2.726 0.475
10 Olivier Tremblay 2.791 0.540
11 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.889 0.638
12 Muxi Yu 3.001 0.750
13 Darius Berman-Carter 3.134 0.883
14 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 3.252 1.001
15 Leo Hendriks 3.423 1.172
16 Hugo De Miguel Monge 3.792 1.541
17 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 5.043 2.792
18 Álvaro Merino Kopyrin 5.511 3.260
cycle Time Gap
1 Haobo Ma 6.865
2 Krithick vinay Jude 6.923 0.058
3 Finley Newell 7.241 0.376
4 Carl Edward Lim 7.365 0.500
5 Isai Palacios 7.391 0.526
6 Philipp Stehle 7.560 0.695
7 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 8.260 1.395
8 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 8.580 1.715
9 Olivier Tremblay 8.935 2.070
10 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 9.006 2.141
11 Hugo De Miguel Monge 9.144 2.279
12 Muxi Yu 9.161 2.296
13 Wiktor Dżbik 10.212 3.347
14 Leo Hendriks 10.626 3.761
15 Aditya Sengupta 10.958 4.093
16 Darius Berman-Carter 11.483 4.618
17 Álvaro Merino Kopyrin 15.006 8.141
18 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 17.745 10.880
All-Around Time Gap
1 Haobo Ma 11.297
2 Isai Palacios 11.328 0.031
3 Carl Edward Lim 11.605 0.308
4 Krithick vinay Jude 11.623 0.326
5 Finley Newell 11.794 0.497
6 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 12.266 0.969
7 Philipp Stehle 12.477 1.180
8 Olivier Tremblay 13.841 2.544
9 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 14.078 2.781
10 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 14.222 2.925
11 Muxi Yu 14.494 3.197
12 Wiktor Dżbik 14.529 3.232
13 Aditya Sengupta 15.361 4.064
14 Hugo De Miguel Monge 15.589 4.292
15 Leo Hendriks 16.744 5.447
16 Darius Berman-Carter 17.068 5.771
17 Álvaro Merino Kopyrin 24.043 12.746
18 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 26.848 15.551

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mia Heath 2.295
2 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 2.707 0.412
3 Maria Estebanez Landete 2.757 0.462
4 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 2.951 0.656
5 Isabella Banda 3.258 0.963
6 Ana Prieto Moreno-Camacho 3.958 1.663
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mia Heath 3.077
2 Maria Estebanez Landete 3.124 0.047
3 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 3.417 0.340
4 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 3.655 0.578
5 Isabella Banda 4.072 0.995
6 Ana Prieto Moreno-Camacho 4.902 1.825
cycle Time Gap
1 Mia Heath 8.060
2 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 9.973 1.913
3 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 11.200 3.140
4 Isabella Banda 11.271 3.211
5 Maria Estebanez Landete 11.554 3.494
6 Ana Prieto Moreno-Camacho 14.063 6.003
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mia Heath 13.432
2 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 16.579 3.147
3 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 17.324 3.892
4 Maria Estebanez Landete 17.435 4.003
5 Isabella Banda 18.601 5.169
6 Ana Prieto Moreno-Camacho 22.923 9.491

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 1.529
2 Chin Kang Yu 1.624 0.095
3 Jon Faißt 1.801 0.272
4 Gyeong Woon Jeon 1.841 0.312
5 Magnus Payne 1.860 0.331
6 Colby Wilson 1.871 0.342
7 Yuhan Ran 1.888 0.359
8 Mitaka Iwasa 1.973 0.444
9 Jakub Piotr Gogolewski 2.184 0.655
10 Oliver Crossley 2.261 0.732
11 Jericko Cabuga 2.307 0.778
12 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno 2.327 0.798
13 Alex Guiry Olcina 2.353 0.824
14 Zijie Xu 2.439 0.910
15 Marco Martinez Lluesma 2.484 0.955
16 Maksymilian Zyk 2.628 1.099
17 Yichuan Wang 3.057 1.528
18 MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 3.090 1.561
19 Shangren Li 3.285 1.756
20 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 3.388 1.859
21 Nica Andrei Razvan 4.084 2.555
22 Germans Rabinovics 5.217 3.688
23 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 1.860
2 Chin Kang Yu 1.994 0.134
3 Gyeong Woon Jeon 2.152 0.292
4 Colby Wilson 2.240 0.380
5 Zijie Xu 2.290 0.430
6 Mitaka Iwasa 2.441 0.581
7 Yichuan Wang 2.446 0.586
8 Yuhan Ran 2.473 0.613
9 Jon Faißt 2.552 0.692
10 Jakub Piotr Gogolewski 2.683 0.823
11 Oliver Crossley 2.834 0.974
12 Magnus Payne 2.953 1.093
13 Jericko Cabuga 2.964 1.104
14 Alex Guiry Olcina 2.972 1.112
15 Marco Martinez Lluesma 3.059 1.199
16 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno 3.092 1.232
17 Maksymilian Zyk 3.609 1.749
18 MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 4.108 2.248
19 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 4.319 2.459
20 Germans Rabinovics 5.445 3.585
21 Shangren Li 5.756 3.896
22 Nica Andrei Razvan 6.717 4.857
23 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 7.394 5.534
cycle Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 5.728
2 Gyeong Woon Jeon 6.118 0.390
3 Colby Wilson 6.224 0.496
4 Yuhan Ran 6.561 0.833
5 Chin Kang Yu 6.794 1.066
6 Zijie Xu 6.950 1.222
7 Jon Faißt 7.184 1.456
8 Yichuan Wang 7.831 2.103
9 Jakub Piotr Gogolewski 8.426 2.698
10 Marco Martinez Lluesma 8.732 3.004
11 Mitaka Iwasa 9.067 3.339
12 Alex Guiry Olcina 9.155 3.427
13 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno 9.212 3.484
14 Jericko Cabuga 9.453 3.725
15 Oliver Crossley 9.524 3.796
16 Magnus Payne 10.424 4.696
17 MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 11.456 5.728
18 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 12.528 6.800
19 Nica Andrei Razvan 12.731 7.003
20 Shangren Li 13.778 8.050
21 Germans Rabinovics 14.765 9.037
22 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 16.377 10.649
23 Maksymilian Zyk 18.221 12.493
All-Around Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 9.117
2 Gyeong Woon Jeon 10.111 0.994
3 Colby Wilson 10.335 1.218
4 Chin Kang Yu 10.412 1.295
5 Yuhan Ran 10.922 1.805
6 Jon Faißt 11.537 2.420
7 Zijie Xu 11.679 2.562
8 Jakub Piotr Gogolewski 13.293 4.176
9 Yichuan Wang 13.334 4.217
10 Mitaka Iwasa 13.481 4.364
11 Marco Martinez Lluesma 14.275 5.158
12 Alex Guiry Olcina 14.480 5.363
13 Oliver Crossley 14.619 5.502
14 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno 14.631 5.514
15 Jericko Cabuga 14.724 5.607
16 Magnus Payne 15.237 6.120
17 MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 18.654 9.537
18 Shangren Li 22.819 13.702
19 Nica Andrei Razvan 23.532 14.415
20 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 24.084 14.967
21 Maksymilian Zyk 24.458 15.341
22 Germans Rabinovics 25.427 16.310

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Min So Lee 1.769
2 Min Kyung Jung 1.794 0.025
3 Da Hae Lee 1.814 0.045
4 Seo Hyeong Ahn 1.885 0.116
5 Kaja Schilcher 1.983 0.214
6 So Jung Park 2.216 0.447
7 Julia Kucemba 2.322 0.553
8 Lorena Schmid 2.368 0.599
9 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 2.607 0.838
10 Sara Zimmerli 2.637 0.868
11 María González-Izquierdo Antòn 3.081 1.312
12 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 3.118 1.349
13 Min Joo Ji 3.270 1.501
14 Sophie Lancesemere 3.315 1.546
15 IRENE MENGUAL SÁNCHEZ 3.477 1.708
16 Lara Antonio Beliakova 3.885 2.116
17 Galben Alexandra Maria 5.908 4.139
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Min Joo Ji 2.174
2 Min So Lee 2.315 0.141
3 Seo Hyeong Ahn 2.326 0.152
4 Min Kyung Jung 2.332 0.158
5 Da Hae Lee 2.361 0.187
6 So Jung Park 2.465 0.291
7 Kaja Schilcher 2.514 0.340
8 Julia Kucemba 2.703 0.529
9 Lorena Schmid 2.975 0.801
10 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 3.069 0.895
11 Sara Zimmerli 3.219 1.045
12 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 3.793 1.619
13 María González-Izquierdo Antòn 4.013 1.839
14 Sophie Lancesemere 4.043 1.869
15 Galben Alexandra Maria 4.085 1.911
16 Lara Antonio Beliakova 4.283 2.109
17 IRENE MENGUAL SÁNCHEZ 4.490 2.316
cycle Time Gap
1 Min Joo Ji 6.444
2 Da Hae Lee 6.485 0.041
3 Seo Hyeong Ahn 6.655 0.211
4 Min So Lee 6.769 0.325
5 Kaja Schilcher 6.872 0.428
6 So Jung Park 6.992 0.548
7 Julia Kucemba 7.640 1.196
8 Min Kyung Jung 7.787 1.343
9 Lorena Schmid 8.498 2.054
10 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 8.787 2.343
11 IRENE MENGUAL SÁNCHEZ 10.705 4.261
12 Galben Alexandra Maria 11.623 5.179
13 Sophie Lancesemere 11.975 5.531
14 Sara Zimmerli 12.083 5.639
15 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 13.410 6.966
16 María González-Izquierdo Antòn 13.529 7.085
17 Lara Antonio Beliakova 13.751 7.307
All-Around Time Gap
1 Da Hae Lee 10.660
2 Min So Lee 10.853 0.193
3 Seo Hyeong Ahn 10.866 0.206
4 Kaja Schilcher 11.369 0.709
5 So Jung Park 11.673 1.013
6 Min Joo Ji 11.888 1.228
7 Min Kyung Jung 11.913 1.253
8 Julia Kucemba 12.665 2.005
9 Lorena Schmid 13.841 3.181
10 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 14.463 3.803
11 Sara Zimmerli 17.939 7.279
12 IRENE MENGUAL SÁNCHEZ 18.672 8.012
13 Sophie Lancesemere 19.333 8.673
14 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 20.321 9.661
15 María González-Izquierdo Antòn 20.623 9.963
16 Galben Alexandra Maria 21.616 10.956
17 Lara Antonio Beliakova 21.919 11.259

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jeong Rok Oh 1.534
2 Jin Wan Lee 1.586 0.052
3 Joel Bolivar 1.632 0.098
4 Si Heon Choi 1.680 0.146
5 Wong Jun Xian 1.704 0.170
6 Min Jun Kim 1.710 0.176
7 Adrian Piwnik 1.738 0.204
8 Jun Woo Kang 1.755 0.221
9 William Kamper 1.768 0.234
10 Wyndham Winterburn 1.802 0.268
11 Dean Frappa 1.832 0.298
12 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 1.919 0.385
13 Mark Reinbold 1.939 0.405
14 Clyde Lim 1.982 0.448
15 Cedric Antoine 2.005 0.471
16 Pablo Schleussner 2.101 0.567
17 Roland Meier 2.150 0.616
18 Hao Yuan 2.189 0.655
19 CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 2.250 0.716
20 Conor Carton 2.267 0.733
21 Carlos Arroyo Banegas 2.292 0.758
22 David Aguilar Botejara 2.589 1.055
23 Angus Ong 4.641 3.107
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Joel Bolivar 1.920
2 Jin Wan Lee 1.980 0.060
3 Angus Ong 2.127 0.207
4 Min Jun Kim 2.151 0.231
5 Si Heon Choi 2.162 0.242
6 Jun Woo Kang 2.199 0.279
7 Wong Jun Xian 2.210 0.290
8 Dean Frappa 2.370 0.450
9 Adrian Piwnik 2.385 0.465
10 Mark Reinbold 2.449 0.529
11 Cedric Antoine 2.469 0.549
12 Pablo Schleussner 2.478 0.558
13 Roland Meier 2.706 0.786
14 Conor Carton 2.768 0.848
15 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 3.184 1.264
16 CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 3.187 1.267
17 Carlos Arroyo Banegas 3.233 1.313
18 Clyde Lim 3.237 1.317
19 Hao Yuan 3.274 1.354
20 Jeong Rok Oh 3.282 1.362
21 David Aguilar Botejara 3.297 1.377
22 William Kamper 3.618 1.698
23 Wyndham Winterburn 4.320 2.400
cycle Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee 5.672
2 Angus Ong 6.185 0.513
3 Min Jun Kim 6.393 0.721
4 Si Heon Choi 6.408 0.736
5 William Kamper 6.452 0.780
6 Adrian Piwnik 6.588 0.916
7 Jeong Rok Oh 6.608 0.936
8 Jun Woo Kang 6.642 0.970
9 Joel Bolivar 6.813 1.141
10 Wyndham Winterburn 6.820 1.148
11 Cedric Antoine 7.142 1.470
12 Roland Meier 7.151 1.479
13 Dean Frappa 7.152 1.480
14 Pablo Schleussner 7.464 1.792
15 Hao Yuan 7.797 2.125
16 Conor Carton 7.913 2.241
17 Clyde Lim 7.949 2.277
18 Mark Reinbold 8.319 2.647
19 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 8.889 3.217
20 CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 9.795 4.123
21 David Aguilar Botejara 10.070 4.398
22 Carlos Arroyo Banegas 11.255 5.583
23 Wong Jun Xian 12.765 7.093
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee 9.238
2 Si Heon Choi 10.250 1.012
3 Min Jun Kim 10.254 1.016
4 Joel Bolivar 10.365 1.127
5 Jun Woo Kang 10.596 1.358
6 Adrian Piwnik 10.711 1.473
7 Dean Frappa 11.354 2.116
8 Jeong Rok Oh 11.424 2.186
9 Cedric Antoine 11.616 2.378
10 William Kamper 11.838 2.600
11 Roland Meier 12.007 2.769
12 Pablo Schleussner 12.043 2.805
13 Mark Reinbold 12.707 3.469
14 Wyndham Winterburn 12.942 3.704
15 Conor Carton 12.948 3.710
16 Angus Ong 12.953 3.715
17 Clyde Lim 13.168 3.930
18 Hao Yuan 13.260 4.022
19 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 13.992 4.754
20 CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 15.232 5.994
21 David Aguilar Botejara 15.956 6.718
22 Wong Jun Xian 16.679 7.441
23 Carlos Arroyo Banegas 16.780 7.542

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.442
2 Han Seo Cho 1.725 0.283
3 Liew Zi Hin 1.768 0.326
4 Finn Browne 1.795 0.353
5 Billy Willmoth 1.808 0.366
6 Viggo Olsen 1.961 0.519
7 Paul Schmidt 2.046 0.604
8 Dustin J. Coffey 2.084 0.642
9 Joseph Westlake 2.094 0.652
10 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 2.147 0.705
11 Lorenz Heusmann 2.163 0.721
12 Adam Turmaz 2.202 0.760
13 Julian Friedli 2.540 1.098
14 Antoine Dorion 2.592 1.150
15 Tan Chee Lok scratch --
16 Pearse Mckeown scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.943
2 Han Seo Cho 2.194 0.251
3 Tan Chee Lok 2.209 0.266
4 Liew Zi Hin 2.246 0.303
5 Billy Willmoth 2.333 0.390
6 Viggo Olsen 2.387 0.444
7 Joseph Westlake 2.479 0.536
8 Paul Schmidt 2.520 0.577
9 Adam Turmaz 2.575 0.632
10 Lorenz Heusmann 2.632 0.689
11 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 2.696 0.753
12 Julian Friedli 2.945 1.002
13 Antoine Dorion 3.070 1.127
14 Finn Browne 3.622 1.679
15 Dustin J. Coffey 5.366 3.423
16 Pearse Mckeown scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.416
2 Liew Zi Hin 6.145 0.729
3 Han Seo Cho 6.431 1.015
4 Tan Chee Lok 6.709 1.293
5 Dustin J. Coffey 7.114 1.698
6 Billy Willmoth 7.160 1.744
7 Lorenz Heusmann 7.419 2.003
8 Adam Turmaz 7.429 2.013
9 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 7.794 2.378
10 Viggo Olsen 8.044 2.628
11 Paul Schmidt 8.237 2.821
12 Antoine Dorion 8.468 3.052
13 Joseph Westlake 8.641 3.225
14 Finn Browne 9.831 4.415
15 Julian Friedli 11.527 6.111
16 Pearse Mckeown scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.801
2 Liew Zi Hin 10.159 1.358
3 Han Seo Cho 10.350 1.549
4 Billy Willmoth 11.301 2.500
5 Adam Turmaz 12.206 3.405
6 Lorenz Heusmann 12.214 3.413
7 Viggo Olsen 12.392 3.591
8 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 12.637 3.836
9 Paul Schmidt 12.803 4.002
10 Joseph Westlake 13.214 4.413
11 Antoine Dorion 14.130 5.329
12 Dustin J. Coffey 14.564 5.763
13 Finn Browne 15.248 6.447
14 Julian Friedli 17.012 8.211

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ye Jin Choi 1.565
2 Sae Ryung Park 1.671 0.106
3 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 1.715 0.150
4 Rachelle Tan 1.728 0.163
5 Jui-An Lin 林芮安 1.773 0.208
6 Andrea Kristensen 1.785 0.220
7 Da Young Kim 1.792 0.227
8 Gan Pu Sien 1.972 0.407
9 Aisha Sadek 2.043 0.478
10 Jasmin Heckmann 2.177 0.612
11 Nuria Armario Redondo 2.420 0.855
12 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 3.533 1.968
13 Irene Beltran Hernández 4.158 2.593
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park 2.093
2 Rachelle Tan 2.129 0.036
3 Ye Jin Choi 2.161 0.068
4 Da Young Kim 2.293 0.200
5 Andrea Kristensen 2.317 0.224
6 Jui-An Lin 林芮安 2.326 0.233
7 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.385 0.292
8 Aisha Sadek 2.558 0.465
9 Jasmin Heckmann 2.834 0.741
10 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 2.866 0.773
11 Irene Beltran Hernández 3.551 1.458
12 Nuria Armario Redondo 3.770 1.677
13 Gan Pu Sien 7.788 5.695
cycle Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 6.239
2 Ye Jin Choi 6.258 0.019
3 Da Young Kim 6.672 0.433
4 Andrea Kristensen 7.100 0.861
5 Aisha Sadek 7.195 0.956
6 Sae Ryung Park 7.575 1.336
7 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 7.825 1.586
8 Jui-An Lin 林芮安 8.232 1.993
9 Jasmin Heckmann 8.527 2.288
10 Irene Beltran Hernández 8.808 2.569
11 Gan Pu Sien 9.255 3.016
12 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 9.382 3.143
13 Nuria Armario Redondo 9.651 3.412
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ye Jin Choi 9.984
2 Rachelle Tan 10.096 0.112
3 Da Young Kim 10.757 0.773
4 Andrea Kristensen 11.202 1.218
5 Sae Ryung Park 11.339 1.355
6 Aisha Sadek 11.796 1.812
7 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 11.925 1.941
8 Jui-An Lin 林芮安 12.331 2.347
9 Jasmin Heckmann 13.538 3.554
10 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 15.781 5.797
11 Nuria Armario Redondo 15.841 5.857
12 Irene Beltran Hernández 16.517 6.533
13 Gan Pu Sien 19.015 9.031

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi 1.551
2 Sung Hyun Moon 1.580 0.029
3 Jaydyn Coggins 1.627 0.076
4 Taek Hoon Jung 1.686 0.135
5 Trey Griffith 1.694 0.143
6 Adam Turner 1.699 0.148
7 Jamie Franceschini 1.741 0.190
8 Jordan Neuman 1.775 0.224
9 Liam van der Ree 1.775 0.224
10 Shuard Nijdam 2.021 0.470
11 Kacper Wilamowski 2.139 0.588
12 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 2.228 0.677
13 Csaba Ádám Palotás 2.317 0.766
14 Maciej Pająk 2.598 1.047
15 Philipp Meier 2.645 1.094
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon 1.860
2 Hyeon Jong Choi 1.969 0.109
3 Jaydyn Coggins 1.986 0.126
4 Liam van der Ree 2.046 0.186
5 Jordan Neuman 2.078 0.218
6 Taek Hoon Jung 2.088 0.228
7 Trey Griffith 2.150 0.290
8 Jamie Franceschini 2.221 0.361
9 Adam Turner 2.281 0.421
10 Maciej Pająk 2.337 0.477
11 Csaba Ádám Palotás 2.423 0.563
12 Shuard Nijdam 2.560 0.700
13 Kacper Wilamowski 2.719 0.859
14 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 2.794 0.934
15 Philipp Meier 13.207 11.347
cycle Time Gap
1 Jordan Neuman 5.921
2 Sung Hyun Moon 5.970 0.049
3 Jaydyn Coggins 6.028 0.107
4 Trey Griffith 6.047 0.126
5 Adam Turner 6.092 0.171
6 Taek Hoon Jung 6.095 0.174
7 Hyeon Jong Choi 6.121 0.200
8 Liam van der Ree 6.124 0.203
9 Jamie Franceschini 6.421 0.500
10 Csaba Ádám Palotás 7.040 1.119
11 Shuard Nijdam 7.242 1.321
12 Maciej Pająk 7.810 1.889
13 Kacper Wilamowski 8.485 2.564
14 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 9.310 3.389
15 Philipp Meier 10.158 4.237
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon 9.410
2 Jaydyn Coggins 9.641 0.231
3 Hyeon Jong Choi 9.641 0.231
4 Jordan Neuman 9.774 0.364
5 Taek Hoon Jung 9.869 0.459
6 Trey Griffith 9.891 0.481
7 Liam van der Ree 9.945 0.535
8 Adam Turner 10.072 0.662
9 Jamie Franceschini 10.383 0.973
10 Csaba Ádám Palotás 11.780 2.370
11 Shuard Nijdam 11.823 2.413
12 Maciej Pająk 12.745 3.335
13 Kacper Wilamowski 13.343 3.933
14 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 14.332 4.922
15 Philipp Meier 26.010 16.600

15 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 1.598
2 Seo Hyun lee 1.617 0.019
3 Laura Beacom 1.791 0.193
4 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.794 0.196
5 Lisa Ortwein 2.028 0.430
6 Caroline Schake 2.250 0.652
7 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 2.315 0.717
8 Holly Berman-Carter 2.432 0.834
9 Saskia Flühmann 2.473 0.875
10 Chiara Audia 2.875 1.277
11 Lucía Méndez Bautista 2.875 1.277
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 1.992
2 Seo Hyun lee 2.109 0.117
3 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.349 0.357
4 Laura Beacom 2.457 0.465
5 Lisa Ortwein 2.511 0.519
6 Saskia Flühmann 2.659 0.667
7 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 2.850 0.858
8 Holly Berman-Carter 2.950 0.958
9 Chiara Audia 2.958 0.966
10 Caroline Schake 3.049 1.057
11 Lucía Méndez Bautista 3.674 1.682
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 5.557
2 Seo Hyun lee 5.993 0.436
3 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.732 1.175
4 Laura Beacom 7.105 1.548
5 Saskia Flühmann 7.442 1.885
6 Lisa Ortwein 7.452 1.895
7 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 8.186 2.629
8 Holly Berman-Carter 8.307 2.750
9 Caroline Schake 8.401 2.844
10 Chiara Audia 10.730 5.173
11 Lucía Méndez Bautista 14.524 8.967
All-Around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 9.147
2 Seo Hyun lee 9.719 0.572
3 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 10.875 1.728
4 Laura Beacom 11.353 2.206
5 Lisa Ortwein 11.991 2.844
6 Saskia Flühmann 12.574 3.427
7 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 13.351 4.204
8 Holly Berman-Carter 13.689 4.542
9 Caroline Schake 13.700 4.553
10 Chiara Audia 16.563 7.416
11 Lucía Méndez Bautista 21.073 11.926

16-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo 1.642
2 Ji Yoo Park 1.899 0.257
3 Lim Xin Ee 1.907 0.265
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.965 0.323
5 Annina Siegrist 1.971 0.329
6 Lara Penzel 2.000 0.358
7 Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅 2.011 0.369
8 Seraina Toms 2.082 0.440
9 Lin Chen 2.113 0.471
10 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.241 0.599
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo 2.068
2 Ji Yoo Park 2.354 0.286
3 Lim Xin Ee 2.390 0.322
4 Seraina Toms 2.441 0.373
5 Annina Siegrist 2.477 0.409
6 Lin Chen 2.558 0.490
7 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.681 0.613
8 Lara Penzel 2.824 0.756
9 Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅 2.910 0.842
10 Melanie Fehrenbach 4.160 2.092
cycle Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo 5.793
2 Ji Yoo Park 6.158 0.365
3 Lim Xin Ee 6.644 0.851
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.335 1.542
5 Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅 7.366 1.573
6 Annina Siegrist 7.395 1.602
7 Lara Penzel 7.486 1.693
8 Seraina Toms 7.693 1.900
9 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 8.150 2.357
10 Lin Chen 8.918 3.125
All-Around Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo 9.503
2 Ji Yoo Park 10.411 0.908
3 Lim Xin Ee 10.941 1.438
4 Annina Siegrist 11.843 2.340
5 Seraina Toms 12.216 2.713
6 Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅 12.287 2.784
7 Lara Penzel 12.310 2.807
8 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 13.072 3.569
9 Melanie Fehrenbach 13.460 3.957
10 Lin Chen 13.589 4.086

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Polly 1.530
2 Felix Zarbock 1.633 0.103
3 Dalton Nichols 1.677 0.147
4 Drew Dixon 1.710 0.180
5 Markus Maiwald 1.790 0.260
6 Dustin Schierholz 1.861 0.331
7 Fabian Klumpe 1.865 0.335
8 Frederik Neuber 1.873 0.343
9 Lukas Frank 2.009 0.479
10 Eric Sinkovic 2.241 0.711
11 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 3.138 1.608
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 2.062
2 William Polly 2.081 0.019
3 Dalton Nichols 2.093 0.031
4 Markus Maiwald 2.101 0.039
5 Drew Dixon 2.188 0.126
6 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 2.404 0.342
7 Fabian Klumpe 2.460 0.398
8 Eric Sinkovic 2.715 0.653
9 Frederik Neuber 3.651 1.589
10 Lukas Frank 3.656 1.594
11 Dustin Schierholz 4.291 2.229
cycle Time Gap
1 William Polly 5.652
2 Markus Maiwald 5.836 0.184
3 Felix Zarbock 6.321 0.669
4 Drew Dixon 6.698 1.046
5 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 6.714 1.062
6 Dalton Nichols 6.950 1.298
7 Fabian Klumpe 6.980 1.328
8 Eric Sinkovic 7.140 1.488
9 Dustin Schierholz 7.175 1.523
10 Frederik Neuber 7.421 1.769
11 Lukas Frank 10.258 4.606
All-Around Time Gap
1 William Polly 9.263
2 Markus Maiwald 9.727 0.464
3 Felix Zarbock 10.016 0.753
4 Drew Dixon 10.596 1.333
5 Dalton Nichols 10.720 1.457
6 Fabian Klumpe 11.305 2.042
7 Eric Sinkovic 12.096 2.833
8 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 12.256 2.993
9 Frederik Neuber 12.945 3.682
10 Dustin Schierholz 13.327 4.064
11 Lukas Frank 15.923 6.660

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 1.768
2 Hanna Mueller 1.899 0.131
3 Kim Varnju 1.926 0.158
4 Marie Henrich 1.960 0.192
5 Carmen Centelles Guarc 1.972 0.204
6 Carina Schmidt 2.063 0.295
7 Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠 2.118 0.350
8 Simea Fehrenbach 2.128 0.360
9 Alina Moritz 2.770 1.002
10 Jenna Griffith 2.845 1.077
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 2.247
2 Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠 2.276 0.029
3 Kim Varnju 2.368 0.121
4 Hanna Mueller 2.428 0.181
5 Carina Schmidt 2.498 0.251
6 Simea Fehrenbach 2.531 0.284
7 Carmen Centelles Guarc 2.682 0.435
8 Alina Moritz 3.286 1.039
9 Marie Henrich 3.353 1.106
10 Jenna Griffith 3.591 1.344
cycle Time Gap
1 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 6.570
2 Marie Henrich 6.907 0.337
3 Hanna Mueller 7.061 0.491
4 Kim Varnju 7.261 0.691
5 Simea Fehrenbach 7.333 0.763
6 Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠 7.389 0.819
7 Carina Schmidt 7.657 1.087
8 Carmen Centelles Guarc 10.388 3.818
9 Jenna Griffith 10.676 4.106
10 Alina Moritz 13.308 6.738
All-Around Time Gap
1 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 10.585
2 Hanna Mueller 11.388 0.803
3 Kim Varnju 11.555 0.970
4 Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠 11.783 1.198
5 Simea Fehrenbach 11.992 1.407
6 Carina Schmidt 12.218 1.633
7 Marie Henrich 12.220 1.635
8 Carmen Centelles Guarc 15.042 4.457
9 Jenna Griffith 17.112 6.527
10 Alina Moritz 19.364 8.779

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 1.612
2 Luke Gramith 1.702 0.090
3 Mike McCoy 1.729 0.117
4 Nicolas Werner 1.748 0.136
5 Christian Dinevski 1.775 0.163
6 Lawrence Maceren 1.791 0.179
7 Lee Norton 1.801 0.189
8 Daniel Kern 1.826 0.214
9 James Acraman 1.871 0.259
10 Zhewei Wu 2.283 0.671
11 Alexander Sinkovic 2.311 0.699
12 Leon Reuhl 2.446 0.834
13 Fan Yang 3.291 1.679
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Christian Dinevski 2.175
2 Zhewei Wu 2.233 0.058
3 Nicolas Werner 2.284 0.109
4 Peter Ford 2.303 0.128
5 Lee Norton 2.323 0.148
6 Mike McCoy 2.344 0.169
7 Alexander Sinkovic 2.352 0.177
8 Lawrence Maceren 2.374 0.199
9 Luke Gramith 2.397 0.222
10 Leon Reuhl 2.509 0.334
11 James Acraman 2.549 0.374
12 Daniel Kern 2.654 0.479
13 Fan Yang 2.993 0.818
cycle Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 5.867
2 Luke Gramith 6.193 0.326
3 Christian Dinevski 6.243 0.376
4 Lawrence Maceren 6.293 0.426
5 Lee Norton 6.624 0.757
6 Mike McCoy 6.787 0.920
7 Alexander Sinkovic 6.931 1.064
8 Nicolas Werner 7.040 1.173
9 Daniel Kern 7.105 1.238
10 Zhewei Wu 7.315 1.448
11 James Acraman 7.449 1.582
12 Leon Reuhl 8.030 2.163
13 Fan Yang 8.161 2.294
All-Around Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 9.782
2 Christian Dinevski 10.193 0.411
3 Luke Gramith 10.292 0.510
4 Lawrence Maceren 10.458 0.676
5 Lee Norton 10.748 0.966
6 Mike McCoy 10.860 1.078
7 Nicolas Werner 11.072 1.290
8 Daniel Kern 11.585 1.803
9 Alexander Sinkovic 11.594 1.812
10 Zhewei Wu 11.831 2.049
11 James Acraman 11.869 2.087
12 Leon Reuhl 12.985 3.203
13 Fan Yang 14.445 4.663

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia 1.892
2 Jonathan Scannell 2.062 0.170
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.222 0.330
4 Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷 2.296 0.404
5 Patrick Kern 2.320 0.428
6 Rebecca Ernst 2.411 0.519
7 Cristina Valdés Galeano 2.476 0.584
8 Rune Pettersson 2.521 0.629
9 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 2.685 0.793
10 Yannik Tschan 2.844 0.952
11 Emma Lanham 3.175 1.283
12 Andreas Herger 3.232 1.340
13 Deana Wilson 3.819 1.927
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia 2.508
2 Jonathan Scannell 2.641 0.133
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.704 0.196
4 Patrick Kern 2.834 0.326
5 Rebecca Ernst 3.009 0.501
6 Rune Pettersson 3.114 0.606
7 Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷 3.205 0.697
8 Yannik Tschan 3.243 0.735
9 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 3.269 0.761
10 Cristina Valdés Galeano 3.367 0.859
11 Andreas Herger 3.649 1.141
12 Emma Lanham 3.674 1.166
13 Deana Wilson 4.479 1.971
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 6.896
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.751 0.855
3 Maximilian Odia 7.822 0.926
4 Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷 8.640 1.744
5 Patrick Kern 8.846 1.950
6 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 8.979 2.083
7 Yannik Tschan 9.085 2.189
8 Rebecca Ernst 9.231 2.335
9 Emma Lanham 9.667 2.771
10 Rune Pettersson 10.051 3.155
11 Andreas Herger 11.122 4.226
12 Cristina Valdés Galeano 11.497 4.601
13 Deana Wilson 13.939 7.043
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 11.599
2 Maximilian Odia 12.222 0.623
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.677 1.078
4 Patrick Kern 14.000 2.401
5 Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷 14.141 2.542
6 Rebecca Ernst 14.651 3.052
7 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 14.933 3.334
8 Yannik Tschan 15.172 3.573
9 Rune Pettersson 15.686 4.087
10 Emma Lanham 16.516 4.917
11 Cristina Valdés Galeano 17.340 5.741
12 Andreas Herger 18.003 6.404
13 Deana Wilson 22.237 10.638

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.158
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.521 0.363
3 Allan Ong 2.545 0.387
4 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 2.545 0.387
5 Bianka Engelmann 2.610 0.452
6 Markus Pondruff 2.719 0.561
7 Julia Goh Siew Yue 2.859 0.701
8 Tan Fei Ling 2.945 0.787
9 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 3.018 0.860
10 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 3.043 0.885
11 Timo Boehm 3.274 1.116
12 Míriam Lorite Contreras 3.410 1.252
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.955
2 Dennis Schleussner 3.312 0.357
3 Allan Ong 3.390 0.435
4 Markus Pondruff 3.397 0.442
5 Bianka Engelmann 3.402 0.447
6 Timo Boehm 3.437 0.482
7 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 3.691 0.736
8 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 3.696 0.741
9 Julia Goh Siew Yue 4.071 1.116
10 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 4.154 1.199
11 Tan Fei Ling 4.547 1.592
12 Míriam Lorite Contreras 5.022 2.067
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.200
2 Dennis Schleussner 8.916 0.716
3 Timo Boehm 8.991 0.791
4 Allan Ong 9.812 1.612
5 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 10.025 1.825
6 Bianka Engelmann 10.166 1.966
7 Markus Pondruff 10.376 2.176
8 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 11.708 3.508
9 Julia Goh Siew Yue 12.217 4.017
10 Tan Fei Ling 13.576 5.376
11 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 13.910 5.710
12 Míriam Lorite Contreras 15.754 7.554
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.313
2 Dennis Schleussner 14.749 1.436
3 Timo Boehm 15.702 2.389
4 Allan Ong 15.747 2.434
5 Bianka Engelmann 16.178 2.865
6 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 16.266 2.953
7 Markus Pondruff 16.492 3.179
8 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 18.442 5.129
9 Julia Goh Siew Yue 19.147 5.834
10 Tan Fei Ling 21.068 7.755
11 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 21.082 7.769
12 Míriam Lorite Contreras 24.186 10.873

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jung Won Lee 2.490
2 Mark Sykes 2.501 0.011
3 Richard Mellmer 2.535 0.045
4 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.592 0.102
5 Holger Mueller 2.646 0.156
6 Karl Fehrenbach 2.681 0.191
7 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.710 0.220
8 Morten Palner 2.759 0.269
9 Seok Tae Kim 2.839 0.349
10 Norihiro Iwasa 2.857 0.367
11 Robert Sinkovic 2.914 0.424
12 Henrik Engell-Hedager 3.261 0.771
13 Jimmy Griffith 3.302 0.812
14 Andrew Beacom 3.593 1.103
15 Harry Antoine 3.942 1.452
16 BURLUI TUDOREL scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.033
2 Richard Mellmer 3.168 0.135
3 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.189 0.156
4 Seok Tae Kim 3.281 0.248
5 Karl Fehrenbach 3.303 0.270
6 Jung Won Lee 3.329 0.296
7 Robert Sinkovic 3.452 0.419
8 Henrik Engell-Hedager 3.469 0.436
9 Morten Palner 3.560 0.527
10 Holger Mueller 3.634 0.601
11 Harry Antoine 3.689 0.656
12 Norihiro Iwasa 3.860 0.827
13 Mark Sykes 3.987 0.954
14 Andrew Beacom 4.125 1.092
15 Jimmy Griffith 4.152 1.119
16 BURLUI TUDOREL 5.267 2.234
cycle Time Gap
1 Robert Sinkovic 9.228
2 Karl Fehrenbach 9.555 0.327
3 Seok Tae Kim 9.789 0.561
4 Morten Palner 9.850 0.622
5 Holger Mueller 9.932 0.704
6 Hans-Jörg Faißt 10.232 1.004
7 Richard Mellmer 10.280 1.052
8 Harry Antoine 10.348 1.120
9 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.730 1.502
10 Henrik Engell-Hedager 10.970 1.742
11 Mark Sykes 11.031 1.803
12 Jung Won Lee 11.476 2.248
13 Jimmy Griffith 11.726 2.498
14 Norihiro Iwasa 12.068 2.840
15 Andrew Beacom 12.605 3.377
16 BURLUI TUDOREL 16.754 7.526
All-Around Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 15.539
2 Robert Sinkovic 15.594 0.055
3 Seok Tae Kim 15.909 0.370
4 Hans-Jörg Faißt 15.975 0.436
5 Richard Mellmer 15.983 0.444
6 Morten Palner 16.169 0.630
7 Holger Mueller 16.212 0.673
8 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.511 0.972
9 Jung Won Lee 17.295 1.756
10 Mark Sykes 17.519 1.980
11 Henrik Engell-Hedager 17.700 2.161
12 Harry Antoine 17.979 2.440
13 Norihiro Iwasa 18.785 3.246
14 Jimmy Griffith 19.180 3.641
15 Andrew Beacom 20.323 4.784

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel 2.732
2 Monika Gosslau 2.761 0.029
3 Daniela Hirth 2.772 0.040
4 Andrea Klumpe 2.860 0.128
5 Lisa Berman 2.991 0.259
6 Martina Sinkovic 3.001 0.269
7 Nilgen Perez 3.006 0.274
8 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 3.558 0.826
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel 3.327
2 Monika Gosslau 3.424 0.097
3 Andrea Klumpe 3.685 0.358
4 Lisa Berman 3.872 0.545
5 Martina Sinkovic 3.939 0.612
6 Daniela Hirth 3.947 0.620
7 Nilgen Perez 3.996 0.669
8 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 4.662 1.335
cycle Time Gap
1 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel 9.770
2 Martina Sinkovic 10.315 0.545
3 Monika Gosslau 10.363 0.593
4 Andrea Klumpe 11.286 1.516
5 Daniela Hirth 11.460 1.690
6 Lisa Berman 11.797 2.027
7 Nilgen Perez 13.564 3.794
8 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 17.245 7.475
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel 15.829
2 Monika Gosslau 16.548 0.719
3 Martina Sinkovic 17.255 1.426
4 Andrea Klumpe 17.831 2.002
5 Daniela Hirth 18.179 2.350
6 Lisa Berman 18.660 2.831
7 Nilgen Perez 20.566 4.737
8 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 25.465 9.636

55-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.555
2 Marianne Pedersen 2.777 0.222
3 Angela Herger 2.794 0.239
4 Reiner Frost 2.813 0.258
5 Ilona Reuhl 2.841 0.286
6 Heike Schierholz 2.879 0.324
7 Christina Lubig-Schmidt 3.091 0.536
8 Charly Herger 3.111 0.556
9 Donna Harris 3.429 0.874
10 María Teresa Guarc Pons 4.095 1.540
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.722
2 Ilona Reuhl 3.748 0.026
3 Heike Schierholz 3.778 0.056
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.894 0.172
5 Charly Herger 3.957 0.235
6 Marianne Pedersen 4.054 0.332
7 Christina Lubig-Schmidt 4.228 0.506
8 Angela Herger 4.280 0.558
9 Donna Harris 4.966 1.244
10 María Teresa Guarc Pons 5.755 2.033
cycle Time Gap
1 Marianne Pedersen 10.215
2 Angela Herger 10.293 0.078
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.371 0.156
4 Ilona Reuhl 10.511 0.296
5 Christina Lubig-Schmidt 10.950 0.735
6 Heike Schierholz 11.482 1.267
7 Charly Herger 12.601 2.386
8 Reiner Frost 13.414 3.199
9 Donna Harris 15.347 5.132
10 María Teresa Guarc Pons 16.859 6.644
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.820
2 Marianne Pedersen 17.046 0.226
3 Ilona Reuhl 17.100 0.280
4 Angela Herger 17.367 0.547
5 Heike Schierholz 18.139 1.319
6 Christina Lubig-Schmidt 18.269 1.449
7 Charly Herger 19.669 2.849
8 Reiner Frost 19.949 3.129
9 Donna Harris 23.742 6.922
10 María Teresa Guarc Pons 26.709 9.889

65+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.008
2 Se Hwan Lee 3.105 0.097
3 Bok Soon Park 3.210 0.202
4 Fanija Buechner 3.797 0.789
5 Virginia Daloisio 3.937 0.929
6 Ebbe Kronvald 4.921 1.913
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park 3.955
2 Fanija Buechner 4.416 0.461
3 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 4.427 0.472
4 Virginia Daloisio 5.245 1.290
5 Ebbe Kronvald 5.453 1.498
6 Se Hwan Lee 6.633 2.678
cycle Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park 11.695
2 Fanija Buechner 11.794 0.099
3 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 11.825 0.130
4 Se Hwan Lee 15.835 4.140
5 Virginia Daloisio 17.162 5.467
6 Ebbe Kronvald 20.813 9.118
All-Around Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park 18.860
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 19.260 0.400
3 Fanija Buechner 20.007 1.147
4 Se Hwan Lee 25.573 6.713
5 Virginia Daloisio 26.344 7.484
6 Ebbe Kronvald 31.187 12.327

SS

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.613
2 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 3.460 0.847
3 Ty Forte 3.712 1.099
4 Michael Applequist 4.085 1.472
5 Svenja Applequist 4.100 1.487
6 Nina Laucht 5.598 2.985
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.114
2 Ty Forte 4.550 1.436
3 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 4.608 1.494
4 Svenja Applequist 5.046 1.932
5 Michael Applequist 5.672 2.558
6 Nina Laucht 9.014 5.900
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 9.377
2 Ty Forte 12.624 3.247
3 Svenja Applequist 15.169 5.792
4 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 16.704 7.327
5 Michael Applequist 18.434 9.057
6 Nina Laucht 35.057 25.680
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 15.104
2 Ty Forte 20.886 5.782
3 Svenja Applequist 24.315 9.211
4 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 24.772 9.668
5 Michael Applequist 28.191 13.087
6 Nina Laucht 49.669 34.565

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Jon Castillo Rodriguez & Noha Castellanos Pérez 15.813

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Yip Zhuo En & Yip Ming Xuan 10.630
2 Rihito Sawada & Kanaha Yamamoto 11.845 1.215
3 Lennox Stiefvater & Melissa Hirth 12.519 1.889
4 Zexu Li & Zhengyi Zhang 12.933 2.303
5 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO & Leo Pastor Sanchez 13.466 2.836
6 Mara Martínez Lluesma & Bruno Galán Sánchez 14.808 4.178
7 Yuqi Wang & He Song 15.219 4.589
8 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz & NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 15.426 4.796

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi & Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 9.201
2 Carl Edward Lim & Olivier Tremblay 11.401 2.200
3 Maria Estebanez Landete & Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 12.772 3.571
4 Zhengxi Xiao & Muxi Yu 13.049 3.848
5 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA & DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 13.065 3.864
6 Mia Heath & Finley Newell 13.467 4.266
7 Wiktor Dżbik & Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 13.482 4.281
8 Gideon Jones & Darius Berman-Carter 14.292 5.091
9 Leo Hendriks & Jaidon berdinand Jude 15.665 6.464
10 Hugo De Miguel Monge & ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 19.250 10.049

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Si Heon Choi & Min Jun Kim 7.373
2 Haobo Ma & Yuhan Ran 7.904 0.531
3 Philipp Stehle & Mark Reinbold 8.004 0.631
4 Gyeong Woon Jeon & Jun Woo Kang 8.055 0.682
5 Pablo Schleussner & Jon Faißt 8.400 1.027
6 Joel Bolivar & Dean Frappa 8.630 1.257
7 Colby Wilson & Isai Palacios 9.068 1.695
8 Cedric Antoine & Krithick vinay Jude 9.361 1.988
9 Hao Yuan & Yichuan Wang 9.637 2.264
10 Wyndham Winterburn & Magnus Payne 9.809 2.436
11 Adrian Piwnik & Julia Kucemba 10.005 2.632
12 So Jung Park & Da Hae Lee 10.437 3.064
13 Sara Zimmerli & Lorena Schmid 10.550 3.177
14 Min Kyung Jung & Min So Lee 10.938 3.565
15 Maksymilian Zyk & Jakub Piotr Gogolewski 11.753 4.380
16 Seo Hyeong Ahn & Min Joo Ji 11.825 4.452
17 Alvaro Fernandez Moreno & Marco Martinez Lluesma 12.268 4.895
18 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO & María González-Izquierdo Antòn 12.501 5.128
19 Jericko Cabuga & Conor Carton 12.660 5.287
20 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO & Lara Antonio Beliakova 13.134 5.761
21 Alex Guiry Olcina & CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 14.261 6.888
22 IRENE MENGUAL SÁNCHEZ & NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 14.676 7.303
23 Chris Lim & Clyde Lim 15.170 7.797
24 Nica Andrei Razvan & Galben Alexandra Maria 15.944 8.571
25 Sophie Lancesemere & Álvaro Merino Kopyrin 16.268 8.895
26 Aditya Sengupta & Oliver Crossley 16.329 8.956
27 David Aguilar Botejara & Ana Prieto Moreno-Camacho 18.011 10.638
28 Germans Rabinovics & MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 19.226 11.853

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian & Chan Keng Ian 6.398
2 Rachelle Tan & Angus Ong 7.377 0.979
3 Chin Kang Yu & Liew Zi Hin 7.508 1.110
4 Han Seo Cho & Jin Wan Lee 8.161 1.763
5 Paul Schmidt & Lorenz Heusmann 8.961 2.563
6 Viggo Olsen & Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 9.204 2.806
7 Dustin J. Coffey & Kaja Schilcher 9.370 2.972
8 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning & Tan Chee Lok 9.906 3.508
9 Andrea Kristensen & William Kamper 10.055 3.657
10 Carlos Arroyo Banegas & RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 10.162 3.764
11 Antoine Dorion & Mitaka Iwasa 10.757 4.359
12 Adam Turmaz & Billy Willmoth 11.559 5.161
13 Da Young Kim & Sae Ryung Park 12.161 5.763
14 Pearse Mckeown & Joseph Westlake 15.873 9.475

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon & Seung Ji Ryu 6.932
2 Taek Hoon Jung & Jeong Rok Oh 7.087 0.155
3 Eun Jin Jo & Si Eun Kim 7.311 0.379
4 Jaydyn Coggins & Hyeon Jong Choi 8.315 1.383
5 Ye Jin Choi & Seo Hyun lee 8.609 1.677
6 Aisha Sadek & Laura Beacom 8.998 2.066
7 Finn Browne & Jamie Franceschini 9.472 2.540
8 Shuard Nijdam & Liam van der Ree 9.508 2.576
9 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen & Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 9.572 2.640
10 Lara Penzel & Lisa Ortwein 10.076 3.144
11 Roland Meier & Philipp Meier 10.793 3.861
12 Gan Pu Sien & Chiara Audia 11.088 4.156
13 Holly Berman-Carter & Caroline Schake 11.327 4.395
14 Nuria Armario Redondo & Lucía Méndez Bautista 11.513 4.581
15 Kacper Wilamowski & Maciej Pająk 14.361 7.429

18U

Team Time Gap
1 William Polly & Trey Griffith 6.667
2 Markus Maiwald & Fabian Klumpe 7.471 0.804
3 Lin Chen & Zijie Xu 8.063 1.396
4 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan & Lim Xin Ee 8.294 1.627
5 Eric Sinkovic & Jasmin Heckmann 8.479 1.812
6 Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅 & Jui-An Lin 林芮安 8.732 2.065
7 Anastasia Phoebe Tan & Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 9.165 2.498
8 Seraina Toms & Lukas Frank 9.359 2.692
9 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo & SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 9.418 2.751
10 Annina Siegrist & Saskia Flühmann 10.137 3.470
11 Dustin Schierholz & Frederik Neuber 10.752 4.085
12 Irene Beltran Hernández & Kenny Seddan Mellado 14.987 8.320

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Lawrence Maceren & Dalton Nichols 7.549
2 Luke Gramith & Jordan Neuman 7.812 0.263
3 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 7.966 0.417
4 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.515 0.966
5 Jenna Griffith & Drew Dixon 10.284 2.735
6 James Acraman & Adam Turner 10.799 3.250

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy & Christian Dinevski 7.084
2 Zhewei Wu & Peter Ford 7.508 0.424
3 Leon Reuhl & Marie Henrich 8.103 1.019
4 Nicolas Werner & Kim Varnju 8.962 1.878
5 Alexander Sinkovic & Hanna Mueller 9.297 2.213
6 Aimee Dumigan-Smith & Lee Norton 9.624 2.540
7 Carina Schmidt & Jonathan Scannell 10.249 3.165
8 Yannik Tschan & Alina Moritz 10.946 3.862
9 Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷 & Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠 11.195 4.111
10 Carmen Centelles Guarc & Cristina Valdés Galeano 13.309 6.225

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Patrick Kern & Rebecca Ernst 11.403
2 Rune Pettersson & Simon Rueskov Schleicher 12.061 0.658
3 Mohammed Sahraoui & Maximilian Odia 12.162 0.759
4 Andreas Herger & Emma Lanham 13.801 2.398
5 Donna Harris & Deana Wilson 17.886 6.483

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 10.229
2 Markus Pondruff & Hans-Jörg Faißt 10.987 0.758
3 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Timo Boehm 11.223 0.994
4 Mónica Muñoz Lòpez & ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 13.039 2.810
5 Marianne Pedersen & Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 13.561 3.332
6 Tan Fei Ling & Julia Goh Siew Yue 13.561 3.332
7 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO & Míriam Lorite Contreras 17.147 6.918

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Robert Sinkovic & Martina Sinkovic 11.268
2 Seok Tae Kim & Jung Won Lee 11.273 0.005
3 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel & Holger Mueller 11.528 0.260
4 Richard Mellmer & Monika Gosslau 11.546 0.278
5 Mark Sykes & Lisa Berman 11.657 0.389
6 Andrea Klumpe & Daniela Hirth 12.156 0.888
7 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Norihiro Iwasa 12.985 1.717
8 Karl Fehrenbach & Andrew Beacom 13.447 2.179
9 Henrik Engell-Hedager & Morten Palner 14.043 2.775
10 Nilgen Perez & Harry Antoine 15.109 3.841

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Heike Schierholz & Reiner Frost 12.507
2 Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 12.508 0.001
3 Charly Herger & Angela Herger 13.771 1.264
4 Christina Lubig-Schmidt & Virginia Daloisio 15.547 3.040

65+

Team Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park & Se Hwan Lee 13.804
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Fanija Buechner 14.920 1.116

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 10.918
2 Darius Berman-Carter 11.522 0.604
3 Philipp Stehle 11.592 0.674
4 Yip Zhuo En 11.776 0.858
5 Yip Ming Xuan 11.963 1.045
6 Rihito Sawada 12.219 1.301
7 Carl Edward Lim 12.451 1.533
8 Melissa Hirth 12.632 1.714
9 Kanaha Yamamoto 13.104 2.186
10 Finley Newell 14.026 3.108
11 Linus Landin 14.313 3.395
12 Bruno Galán Sánchez 15.895 4.977
13 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 15.911 4.993
14 Aditya Sengupta 16.478 5.560
15 Krithick vinay Jude 16.761 5.843
16 Mara Martínez Lluesma 16.778 5.860
17 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 16.854 5.936
18 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 16.893 5.975
19 Jaidon berdinand Jude 17.264 6.346
20 Leo Pastor Sanchez 27.003 16.085

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.991
2 Jin Wan Lee 9.077 0.086
3 Simea Fehrenbach 9.429 0.438
4 Kaja Schilcher 9.445 0.454
5 Alexander Sinkovic 9.488 0.497
6 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 9.738 0.747
7 Monika Gosslau 9.769 0.778
8 Jon Faißt 9.806 0.815
9 Fabian Klumpe 9.836 0.845
10 Eric Sinkovic 9.986 0.995
11 Trey Griffith 10.507 1.516
12 Dustin Schierholz 10.587 1.596
13 Hanna Mueller 10.673 1.682
14 Rachelle Tan 10.757 1.766
15 Joel Bolivar 10.771 1.780
16 Robert Sinkovic 11.328 2.337
17 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 11.624 2.633
18 Laura Beacom 11.691 2.700
19 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 11.891 2.900
20 Carina Schmidt 11.995 3.004
21 Cedric Antoine 12.197 3.206
22 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 12.241 3.250
23 Jenna Griffith 12.296 3.305
24 Carlos Arroyo Banegas 12.333 3.342
25 Marco Martinez Lluesma 12.561 3.570
26 Holly Berman-Carter 12.656 3.665
27 Alex Guiry Olcina 12.752 3.761
28 Mitaka Iwasa 12.821 3.830
29 Colby Wilson 12.991 4.000
30 Andrea Kristensen 13.094 4.103
31 Nica Andrei Razvan 13.205 4.214
32 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 13.239 4.248
33 Felix Zarbock 13.336 4.345
34 Lara Penzel 13.426 4.435
35 William Kamper 13.910 4.919
36 Jui-An Lin 林芮安 14.318 5.327
37 Caroline Schake 15.259 6.268
38 Galben Alexandra Maria 15.280 6.289
39 Carmen Centelles Guarc 15.642 6.651
40 NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ 15.901 6.910
41 Zijie Xu 15.974 6.983
42 Magnus Payne 16.663 7.672
43 James Acraman 17.459 8.468
44 Sophie Lancesemere 18.790 9.799
45 CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ 28.623 19.632

SS 18U

Team Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan & Ty Forte 5.789

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Michael Applequist & Stefanie Ammann 4.809
2 Nina Laucht & Svenja Applequist 5.336 0.527

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Svenja Applequist 5.854
2 Nina Laucht 6.599 0.745
3 Ty Forte 7.737 1.883

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 TEAM BHLJ
Zexu Li, Yuqi Wang, He Song, Zhengyi Zhang, Zhengxi Xiao
22.020
2 Asian Invasian
Xiumo Jin, Yiman Gong, Yip Zhuo En, Yip Ming Xuan, Rihito Sawada, Kanaha Yamamoto
22.975 0.955
3 Guten Stacken
Lennox Stiefvater, Melissa Hirth, Linus Landin, Jaidon berdinand Jude
23.964 1.944
4 España U8 Amarillo
Mara Martínez Lluesma, JIMENA Mendez Muñoz, NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO, Noha Castellanos Pérez
24.980 2.960
5 España U8 Rojo
MARTIN CANO NAVARRO, Leo Pastor Sanchez, Bruno Galán Sánchez, Jon Castillo Rodriguez
25.565 3.545

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Super Cups
Carl Edward Lim, Wiktor Dżbik, Olivier Tremblay, Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær
18.110
2 Universal Stackers
Xuerui Li, Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi, Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi, Leo Hendriks, Isabella Banda
25.061 6.951
3 España U10 Amarillo
ELSA HONRADO GARCIA, DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO, Maria Estebanez Landete, Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez
25.518 7.408

12U

Team Time Gap
1 TSK Young wave
Min Kyung Jung, Gyeong Woon Jeon, Si Heon Choi, Jeong Rok Oh, Seung Ji Ryu
15.029
2 TSK A+J
So Jung Park, Seo Hyeong Ahn, Min Joo Ji, Min Jun Kim, Jin Wan Lee
15.345 0.316
3 Team DFLY
Muxi Yu, Hao Yuan, Haobo Ma, Yichuan Wang, Yuhan Ran
16.530 1.501
4 Team Germany 12u
Philipp Stehle, Pablo Schleussner, Kaja Schilcher, Mark Reinbold, Jon Faißt
17.010 1.981
5 Doce Tazas
Maksymilian Zyk, Adrian Piwnik, Julia Kucemba, Jakub Piotr Gogolewski
17.659 2.630
6 Been There, Stacked That
Gideon Jones, Colby Wilson, Isai Palacios, Darius Berman-Carter
18.399 3.370
7 Golden Tickets
Joel Bolivar, Cedric Antoine, Dean Frappa, Krithick vinay Jude
19.594 4.565
8 España U12 Amarillo 2
Alvaro Fernandez Moreno, Alex Guiry Olcina, Carlos Arroyo Banegas, Marco Martinez Lluesma, CARLOS OLMEDO RUIZ
20.179 5.150
9 UK New Gen
Jericko Cabuga, Conor Carton, Aditya Sengupta, Mia Heath, Oliver Crossley
21.155 6.126
10 España U12 Rojo
OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO, ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO, Sophie Lancesemere, María González-Izquierdo Antòn, Lara Antonio Beliakova
22.842 7.813
11 España U12 Amarillo 1
David Aguilar Botejara, IRENE MENGUAL SÁNCHEZ, NICOLÁS MÉNDEZ MUÑOZ, MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY, Hugo De Miguel Monge
26.877 11.848
12 España U10 Rojo
Germans Rabinovics, Ana Prieto Moreno-Camacho, Álvaro Merino Kopyrin, ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA
28.225 13.196

14U

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia All Star
Wong Jun Xian, Chan Keng Ian, Tan Chee Lok, Chin Kang Yu, Liew Zi Hin
13.727
2 TSK 14U Easy Peasy
Ye Jin Choi, Da Young Kim, Sae Ryung Park, Da Hae Lee, Han Seo Cho
15.361 1.634
3 Team Germany 14u
Dustin J. Coffey, Paul Schmidt, Lorenz Heusmann, Jasmin Heckmann
17.448 3.721
4 Denmark 14U
Andrea Kristensen, Viggo Olsen, Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær, William Kamper
19.055 5.328
5 Muy Rapido
Shangren Li, Antoine Dorion, Nica Andrei Razvan, Galben Alexandra Maria, Mitaka Iwasa
19.075 5.348
6 EngloIron
Pearse Mckeown, Joseph Westlake, Aisha Sadek, Adam Turmaz, Wyndham Winterburn
20.770 7.043

16U

Team Time Gap
1 TSK GOD OF HYEON JONG
Jun Woo Kang, Taek Hoon Jung, Sung Hyun Moon, Hyeon Jong Choi
13.508
2 TSK Legend Girls
Ji Yoo Park, Eun Jin Jo, Seo Hyun lee, Si Eun Kim, Min So Lee
14.833 1.325
3 UKOR
Magnus Payne, Finn Browne, Laura Beacom, Billy Willmoth, Finley Newell
16.267 2.759
4 Have Cups, Will Travel
Trey Griffith, Holly Berman-Carter, Caroline Schake, Jordan Neuman
16.623 3.115
5 Chrüsimüsi
Sara Zimmerli, Lorena Schmid, Philipp Meier, Julian Friedli, Chiara Audia
19.081 5.573

18U

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia The Speed
Nicole Yaw Zu Ning, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan, Gan Pu Sien, Lim Xin Ee
15.372
2 Team Germany 18u
Felix Zarbock, Dustin Schierholz, Frederik Neuber, Markus Maiwald, Fabian Klumpe
15.410 0.038
3 Ger / Neth 18u
Eric Sinkovic, Lara Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Shuard Nijdam, Liam van der Ree
15.912 0.540
4 Hurtig Kubki
Melanie Fehrenbach, Csaba Ádám Palotás, Kacper Wilamowski, Maciej Pająk, Tobias Hejlskov Christensen, Malou Aaquist Weber Groule
16.344 0.972
5 Emmer nor s'Bescht
Seraina Toms, Annina Siegrist, Roland Meier, Lukas Frank, Saskia Flühmann
16.912 1.540
6 España U18
Nuria Armario Redondo, Lucía Méndez Bautista, Irene Beltran Hernández, Kenny Seddan Mellado
24.887 9.515

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Liberty Liberty Liberty, Liberty!
William Polly, Dalton Nichols, Zhewei Wu, Christian Dinevski, Peter Ford
14.263
2 Almost 19+
Lawrence Maceren, Mike McCoy, Luke Gramith, Drew Dixon
15.243 0.980
3 Kung Fu Pangaroo
Fan Yang, Lin Chen, Zijie Xu, Jaydyn Coggins
15.448 1.185
4 Team Taiwan
Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷, Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅, Jui-An Lin 林芮安, Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠
17.759 3.496
5 That's a Brit Irish
James Acraman, Aimee Dumigan-Smith, Jamie Franceschini, Lee Norton, Adam Turner
18.403 4.140
6 España open
Alvaro Heredia Pozzo, Carmen Centelles Guarc, RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER, SARAI VALENCIA LORITE
18.682 4.419
7 Team SG
Allan Ong, Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri, Rachelle Tan, Angus Ong
19.623 5.360

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 19+
Nicolas Werner, Leon Reuhl, Hanna Mueller, Marie Henrich
14.318
2 Team Germany Collegiates
Kim Varnju, Alexander Sinkovic, Carina Schmidt, Daniel Kern
15.604 1.286
3 Chuchichäschtli
Yannik Tschan, Alina Moritz, Andreas Herger, Simea Fehrenbach, Karl Fehrenbach
19.106 4.788

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Masters 1
Mohammed Sahraoui, Maximilian Odia, Patrick Kern, Rebecca Ernst
18.565
2 España 25+
SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO, Esther Jerez Santiago, Héctor Ocampo Sotelo, Cristina Valdés Galeano, Mónica Muñoz Lòpez, ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR
20.965 2.400
3 Mix Masters
Tan Fei Ling, Julia Goh Siew Yue, Rune Pettersson, Simon Rueskov Schleicher
22.140 3.575
4 Yankee Doodle Stackers
Jimmy Griffith, Mark Sykes, Lisa Berman, Jonathan Scannell
22.233 3.668
5 United We Stackers
Donna Harris, Deana Wilson, Rene Santin, Virginia Daloisio
30.413 11.848

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Masters 2
Dennis Schleussner, Markus Pondruff, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Bianka Engelmann, Timo Boehm
19.450
2 Denmark 35+
Ebbe Kronvald, Marianne Pedersen, Henrik Engell-Hedager, Morten Palner, Lone Aaquist Weber Groule
23.343 3.893

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Master Project
Robert Sinkovic, Holger Mueller, Richard Mellmer, Hans-Jörg Faißt
20.113
2 Asia Master3 United
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Seok Tae Kim, Jung Won Lee, Norihiro Iwasa
20.597 0.484
3 Team Germany Masters 3
Martina Sinkovic, Tanja Schaefer-Penzel, Andrea Klumpe, Daniela Hirth, Monika Gosslau
20.825 0.712
4 Forty to Fifties is the New Thirty
María Teresa Guarc Pons, Andrew Beacom, BURLUI TUDOREL, Nilgen Perez, Harry Antoine
25.677 5.564

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Masters 4
Christina Lubig-Schmidt, Heike Schierholz, Ilona Reuhl, Reiner Frost, Wolfgang Bleischwitz
21.223

65+

Team Time Gap
1 Mach S1
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Fanija Buechner, Bok Soon Park, Se Hwan Lee
26.730

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 German Special
Nina Laucht, Svenja Applequist, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Ammann, Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan, Ty Forte
32.090

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy