Results WSSA-JTT 2017

All Around

All-Around Finals

all-around - M Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 12.314
2 Jon Faißt 12.324 0.010
3 Dennis Schleussner 13.544 1.230
4 Holger Seitzer 15.345 3.031
5 Richard Mellmer 15.882 3.568
6 Robert Seitzer 15.945 3.631
7 Hans-Jörg Faißt 16.086 3.772
8 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.187 3.873
9 Oliver Mellmer 16.949 4.635
10 Daniel Lechner 18.734 6.420
11 Torsten Stähle 18.938 6.624
12 Benjamin Dworak 19.655 7.341
13 Matthias Seitzer 19.836 7.522
14 Norbert Abb 21.153 8.839
15 Fabian Rau 23.295 10.981
16 Colin Engelmann 25.139 12.825
17 Kian Sikorski 26.653 14.339
18 Martin Dworak 28.607 16.293
19 Timur Kehl 33.603 21.289
20 Philipp Reithe 37.036 24.722
all-around - F Time Gap
1 Agneta Binder 14.267
2 Alexandra Mellmer 15.627 1.360
3 Salome Abb 16.919 2.652
4 Bianka Engelmann 17.157 2.890
5 Myriam Seitzer 18.103 3.836
6 Jana Martin 19.663 5.396
7 Maleen Careddu 20.060 5.793
8 Alina Felten 20.280 6.013
9 Lucie Hahn 21.090 6.823
10 Martha Dorn 21.130 6.863
11 Lucy Baumann 23.698 9.431
12 Jennifer Jäger 25.027 10.760
13 Maribel de Andrés 27.809 13.542
14 Larissa Jäger 28.189 13.922
15 Katharina Gasser 40.869 26.602

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Individuals

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Fabian Rau 3.504
2 Jennifer Jäger 4.018 0.514
3 Katharina Gasser 5.011 1.507
4 Timur Kehl 5.120 1.616
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Fabian Rau 4.717
2 Jennifer Jäger 5.085 0.368
3 Timur Kehl 6.742 2.025
4 Katharina Gasser 6.895 2.178
cycle Time Gap
1 Fabian Rau 15.074
2 Jennifer Jäger 15.924 0.850
3 Timur Kehl 21.741 6.667
4 Katharina Gasser 28.963 13.889
all-around Time Gap
1 Fabian Rau 23.295
2 Jennifer Jäger 25.027 1.732
3 Timur Kehl 33.603 10.308
4 Katharina Gasser 40.869 17.574

9-10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 2.062
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.161 0.099
3 Daniel Lechner 2.929 0.867
4 Colin Engelmann 3.127 1.065
5 Jana Martin 3.317 1.255
6 Martha Dorn 3.628 1.566
7 Kian Sikorski 3.828 1.766
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 2.742
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.749 0.007
3 Daniel Lechner 3.791 1.049
4 Jana Martin 3.896 1.154
5 Martha Dorn 4.482 1.740
6 Colin Engelmann 4.824 2.082
7 Kian Sikorski 6.190 3.448
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 7.404
2 Jon Faißt 7.520 0.116
3 Daniel Lechner 12.014 4.610
4 Jana Martin 12.450 5.046
5 Martha Dorn 13.020 5.616
6 Kian Sikorski 16.635 9.231
7 Colin Engelmann 17.188 9.784
all-around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 12.314
2 Jon Faißt 12.324 0.010
3 Daniel Lechner 18.734 6.420
4 Jana Martin 19.663 7.349
5 Martha Dorn 21.130 8.816
6 Colin Engelmann 25.139 12.825
7 Kian Sikorski 26.653 14.339

11-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Salome Abb 2.970
2 Lucie Hahn 3.076 0.106
3 Lucy Baumann 4.086 1.116
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Salome Abb 3.519
2 Lucie Hahn 3.725 0.206
3 Lucy Baumann 5.045 1.526
cycle Time Gap
1 Salome Abb 10.430
2 Lucie Hahn 14.289 3.859
3 Lucy Baumann 14.567 4.137
all-around Time Gap
1 Salome Abb 16.919
2 Lucie Hahn 21.090 4.171
3 Lucy Baumann 23.698 6.779

13-14 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexandra Mellmer 2.405
2 Benjamin Dworak 3.020 0.615
3 Alina Felten 3.129 0.724
4 Maleen Careddu 4.773 2.368
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexandra Mellmer 3.498
2 Maleen Careddu 4.082 0.584
3 Alina Felten 4.355 0.857
4 Benjamin Dworak 4.487 0.989
cycle Time Gap
1 Alexandra Mellmer 9.724
2 Maleen Careddu 11.205 1.481
3 Benjamin Dworak 12.148 2.424
4 Alina Felten 12.796 3.072
all-around Time Gap
1 Alexandra Mellmer 15.627
2 Benjamin Dworak 19.655 4.028
3 Maleen Careddu 20.060 4.433
4 Alina Felten 20.280 4.653

15-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Agneta Binder 2.424
2 Robert Seitzer 2.717 0.293
3 Holger Seitzer 3.531 1.107
4 Oliver Mellmer 4.246 1.822
5 Philipp Reithe 5.148 2.724
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Holger Seitzer 3.184
2 Agneta Binder 3.195 0.011
3 Oliver Mellmer 3.326 0.142
4 Robert Seitzer 3.735 0.551
5 Philipp Reithe 7.071 3.887
cycle Time Gap
1 Holger Seitzer 8.630
2 Agneta Binder 8.648 0.018
3 Oliver Mellmer 9.377 0.747
4 Robert Seitzer 9.493 0.863
5 Philipp Reithe 24.817 16.187
all-around Time Gap
1 Agneta Binder 14.267
2 Holger Seitzer 15.345 1.078
3 Robert Seitzer 15.945 1.678
4 Oliver Mellmer 16.949 2.682
5 Philipp Reithe 37.036 22.769

25-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.288
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.406 0.118
3 Bianka Engelmann 2.501 0.213
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.994
2 Dennis Schleussner 3.072 0.078
3 Bianka Engelmann 3.401 0.407
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 8.066
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 10.804 2.738
3 Bianka Engelmann 11.255 3.189
all-around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 13.544
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 16.086 2.542
3 Bianka Engelmann 17.157 3.613

45-54 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.534
2 Torsten Stähle 2.999 0.465
3 Larissa Jäger 3.046 0.512
4 Myriam Seitzer 3.162 0.628
5 Matthias Seitzer 3.475 0.941
6 Norbert Abb 3.516 0.982
7 Maribel de Andrés 4.104 1.570
8 Martin Dworak 4.542 2.008
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 3.129
2 Norbert Abb 3.660 0.531
3 Matthias Seitzer 3.667 0.538
4 Torsten Stähle 3.667 0.538
5 Myriam Seitzer 3.687 0.558
6 Maribel de Andrés 5.998 2.869
7 Martin Dworak 6.936 3.807
8 Larissa Jäger 7.138 4.009
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 10.219
2 Myriam Seitzer 11.254 1.035
3 Torsten Stähle 12.272 2.053
4 Matthias Seitzer 12.694 2.475
5 Norbert Abb 13.977 3.758
6 Martin Dworak 17.129 6.910
7 Maribel de Andrés 17.707 7.488
8 Larissa Jäger 18.005 7.786
all-around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 15.882
2 Myriam Seitzer 18.103 2.221
3 Torsten Stähle 18.938 3.056
4 Matthias Seitzer 19.836 3.954
5 Norbert Abb 21.153 5.271
6 Maribel de Andrés 27.809 11.927
7 Larissa Jäger 28.189 12.307
8 Martin Dworak 28.607 12.725

55-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.499
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 4.166
cycle Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 9.522
all-around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.187

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Fabian Rau & Timur Kehl 22.980

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt & Pablo Schleussner 11.973
2 Colin Engelmann & Daniel Lechner 17.617 5.644

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Salome Abb & Jana Martin 15.190
2 Martha Dorn & Lucy Baumann 15.761 0.571

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Agneta Binder & Alexandra Mellmer 10.453
2 Holger Seitzer & Robert Seitzer 13.759 3.306

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Philipp Reithe & Oliver Mellmer 22.251

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 10.022
2 Richard Mellmer & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.250 0.228
3 Torsten Stähle & Larissa Jäger 13.516 3.494
4 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Norbert Abb 16.127 6.105
5 Myriam Seitzer & Matthias Seitzer 17.562 7.540

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 7.998
2 Jon Faißt 10.152 2.154
3 Holger Seitzer 12.370 4.372
4 Salome Abb 13.797 5.799
5 Robert Seitzer 14.692 6.694

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 SAC Gen3
Colin Engelmann, Daniel Lechner, Fabian Rau, Martha Dorn
28.180
2 JTT 10u
Jon Faißt, Pablo Schleussner, Kian Sikorski, Timur Kehl
28.425 0.245

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Girls Power
Salome Abb, Jana Martin, Jennifer Jäger, Lucy Baumann, Katharina Gasser
26.055

14U

Team Time Gap
1 JTT 14u
Benjamin Dworak, Maleen Careddu, Alina Felten, Lucie Hahn
27.863

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Freaks
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Torsten Stähle, Bianka Engelmann, Dennis Schleussner
18.053
2 JTT M3
Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer, Norbert Abb, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz
23.021 4.968

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M2.288Hans-Jörg Faißt
3-3-3M2.499Wolfgang Bleischwitz
3-6-3M4.166Wolfgang Bleischwitz
cycleM9.522Wolfgang Bleischwitz

© 2017 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy