Indonesia Records

To set a record, a Stacker must participate in a WSSA Sanctioned Tournament. All records are designated by the stacker's highest level of achievement.

Indonesia Overall Records

All Divisions
Event Gender Time Athlete
Individuals
3-3-3 M Male 1.822 Chaz Tyler Cho
F Female 1.698 Christine Salim
3-6-3 M Male 2.298 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi
Chaz Tyler Cho
F Female 2.205 Christine Salim
Cycle M Male 6.813 Nikhen Sanjaya
F Female 6.431 Charlotte Kimberly
Doubles Time Athletes
Cycle CCombined 8.282 Charlotte Kimberly & Christine Salim
Relay Time Team Name / Athletes
Timed 3-6-3 CCombined 18.372 Indo1:
Nicholas Liubern
Ferry Irawan
Peter Vanesh Hauw
Gerson Natanael
Niky Cu

Individuals

Record's Legend: OWR DWR ONR DNR

Indonesia Divisional Records

6U
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.490 Jayden Sun 2016
F Female
3-6-3 M Male 3.787 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 2016
F Female
cycle M Male 9.542 Delbert Reza Nathaniel 2017
F Female
7-8
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.239 Jayden Sun 2017
F Female 2.874 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 2017
3-6-3 M Male 2.772 Jayden Sun 2018
F Female 3.694 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 2016
cycle M Male 8.106 Willson Jhonas Lay 2016
F Female 10.722 Celine Sicilia Kurniawan 2017
9-10
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.175 Michael Lee Hartono 2017
F Female 2.020 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 2016
Marcella Kumala 2018
3-6-3 M Male 2.659 Michael Lee Hartono 2017
F Female 2.607 Marcella Kumala 2018
cycle M Male 7.788 Michael Lee Hartono 2017
F Female 8.258 Marcella Kumala 2018
11-12
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.822 Chaz Tyler Cho 2017
F Female 1.742 Charlotte Kimberly 2017
3-6-3 M Male 2.298 Jeremiah Christian Sunardi 2018
Chaz Tyler Cho 2017
F Female 2.264 Charlotte Kimberly 2017
cycle M Male 7.198 Jonathan Christopher Sunardi 2018
F Female 6.876 Charlotte Kimberly 2017
13-14
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.996 Nikhen Sanjaya 2018
F Female 1.859 Andareta Irawan 2018
3-6-3 M Male 2.528 Darren Patrick Fortino 2018
F Female 2.277 Charlotte Kimberly 2018
cycle M Male 6.813 Nikhen Sanjaya 2018
F Female 6.431 Charlotte Kimberly 2018
15-16
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.182 Aurelio Jovann 2018
F Female 1.698 Christine Salim 2018
3-6-3 M Male 2.601 Aurelio Jovann 2018
F Female 2.310 Christine Salim 2018
cycle M Male 9.708 Peter Vanesh Hauw 2018
F Female 6.476 Christine Salim 2018
17-18
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.480 Gerson Natanael 2016
F Female 1.816 Christine Salim 2018
3-6-3 M Male 2.742 Gerson Natanael 2017
F Female 2.205 Christine Salim 2018
cycle M Male 7.892 Gerson Natanael 2016
F Female 6.582 Christine Salim 2018
Collegiate
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 3.358 Gerson Natanael 2018
F Female
3-6-3 M Male 2.773 Gerson Natanael 2018
F Female
cycle M Male 7.705 Gerson Natanael 2018
F Female
Masters 1
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female
Masters 2
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 3.169 Ronald Irawan 2018
F Female 3.112 Emiliana Emiliana 2018
3-6-3 M Male 4.907 Ronald Irawan 2018
F Female 3.952 Emiliana Emiliana 2018
cycle M Male 15.461 Ronald Irawan 2018
F Female 11.904 Emiliana Emiliana 2017
Masters 3
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 3.495 Alexander Januar Prabawa 2018
F Female
3-6-3 M Male 5.393 Alexander Januar Prabawa 2018
F Female
cycle M Male 18.808 Alexander Januar Prabawa 2018
F Female
Seniors
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female

Special Stackers Male & Female Combined

SS 6U L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 6U L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 7-10 L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 7-10 L2
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 5.902 Kiska Kandou 2017
3-6-3 7.980 Kiska Kandou 2017
SS 11-14 L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 11-14 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 15-18 L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 15-18 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 19+ L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 19+ L2
Event Time Athlete

Doubles

Division Event Time Athletes Year
6U Cycle
8U Cycle 12.889 Delbert Reza & Jayden Sun 2018
10U Cycle 11.089 Kenneth Jonathan & Nathania Audy Wienartha 2016
12U Cycle 9.396 Dhafa Pranada & Darren Patrick Fortino 2016
14U Cycle 8.343 Andareta Irawan & Nikhen Sanjaya 2018
16U Cycle 8.282 Charlotte Kimberly & Christine Salim 2017
18U Cycle 11.498 Nicholas Liubern & Gerson Natanael 2016
Open Cycle
19+ Cycle
25+ Cycle
35+ Cycle 17.849 Emiliana Emiliana & Tony Tony 2016
45+ Cycle
60+ Cycle
C/P 10U Cycle 13.828 Jevon Thavea Anjaro 2017
C/P 11+ Cycle 11.698 Andareta Irawan 2017
Special Stackers
SS 6U 3-6-3
SS 10U 3-6-3
SS 14U 3-6-3
SS 18U 3-6-3
SS OPEN 3-6-3
SS 19+ 3-6-3
SS C/P 3-6-3

Timed Relay

Division Event Time Team Name / Athletes Year
6U 3-6-3
8U 3-6-3 29.223 The Flash:
Jayden Sun, Nicolette Hokito, Jonathan Hokito, Celine Sicilia Kurniawan
2016
10U 3-6-3 29.433 Dian Kasih:
Matthew Alecia, Johanes Orlando Goh, Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan, Jevan Fausta Pringadi
2016
12U 3-6-3 21.403 The Lions Four:
Juan Fausta, Wilhelmus Michael, Jeremiah Christian Sunardi, Jonathan Christopher Sunardi
2016
14U 3-6-3 19.303 The Buan Army:
Nicholas Liubern, Peter Vanesh Hauw, Ferry Irawan, Ryan Keane
2016
16U 3-6-3 29.580 Ghost BusterZ:
Andrew Michael, Niky Cu, Bastian Tedja Surya, Kenneth Jonathan
2016
18U 3-6-3 18.372 Indo1:
Nicholas Liubern, Ferry Irawan, Peter Vanesh Hauw, Gerson Natanael, Niky Cu
2016
Open 3-6-3
19+ 3-6-3
25+ 3-6-3
35+ 3-6-3
45+ 3-6-3
60+ 3-6-3
SS 6U 3-6-3
SS 10U 3-6-3
SS 14U 3-6-3
SS 18U 3-6-3
SS OPEN 3-6-3
SS 19+ 3-6-3

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy