Online Best Times

To set an Online Best Time a Stacker must participate in a WSSA Online Tournament. All Online Best Times are designated by the stacker's highest level of achievement.

World Overall Online Best Times

All Divisions
Event Gender Time Athlete
Individuals
3-3-3 M Male 1.383 Chan Keng Ian
F Female 1.518 Woo Xin Yi
3-6-3 M Male 1.722 Chan Keng Ian
F Female 1.957 Woo Xin Yi
Cycle M Male 4.931 William Orrell
F Female 5.395 Woo Xin Yi

Individuals

Record's Legend: OWR DWR ONR DNR

World Divisional Online Best Times

6U
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.718 Jianheng Xu 2021
F Female 2.145 Teoh Jing Yuan 2020
3-6-3 M Male 2.509 Jianheng Xu 2021
F Female 3.025 Wanqing Huang 2020
cycle M Male 7.515 Jianheng Xu 2021
F Female 8.237 Chia-Hsin Chang 2021
7-8
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.558 Luw Tze Hin 2020
F Female 1.795 Wanqing Huang 2021
3-6-3 M Male 2.055 Luw Tze Hin 2020
F Female 2.235 Natcha Pinkul 2021
Yu-Hsi Chuang 2021
cycle M Male 5.984 Luw Tze Hin 2020
F Female 6.638 Chong Wei Jun 2021
9-10
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.506 Luw Tze Hin 2021
F Female 1.636 Lim Jia Ying 2020
3-6-3 M Male 1.957 Luw Tze Hin 2020
F Female 2.252 Yuna Faith T Magsisi 2020
cycle M Male 5.493 Luw Tze Hin 2021
F Female 6.201 Yu-Chun Chou 2021
11-12
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.436 Chin Kang Yu 2021
F Female 1.518 Woo Xin Yi 2020
3-6-3 M Male 1.819 Chin Kang Yu 2020
F Female 2.009 Woo Xin Yi 2020
cycle M Male 5.478 Chin Kang Yu 2021
F Female 5.395 Woo Xin Yi 2020
13-14
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.469 Shawn Svento 2020
F Female 1.576 Seo Hyeong Ahn 2021
3-6-3 M Male 1.799 Joel Bolivar 2021
F Female 1.957 Woo Xin Yi 2021
cycle M Male 5.064 Shawn Svento 2020
F Female 5.724 Constance Tam 2020
15-16
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.383 Chan Keng Ian 2021
F Female 1.535 Qian-Jing Chen 2021
3-6-3 M Male 1.722 Chan Keng Ian 2021
F Female 2.011 Chien-Yu Lu 2021
cycle M Male 5.099 Will Allen 2021
F Female 5.586 Rachelle Tan 2020
17-18
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.417 Adam Turner 2021
F Female 1.625 Wen-Hsin Li 2021
3-6-3 M Male 1.821 Jordan Neuman 2021
F Female 2.023 Laura Beacom 2021
cycle M Male 5.050 Jaydyn Coggins 2020
F Female 5.646 Laura Beacom 2021
Collegiate (19-24)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.393 William Orrell 2021
F Female 1.667 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2020
3-6-3 M Male 1.796 Peter Ford 2021
F Female 2.017 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2020
cycle M Male 4.931 William Orrell 2021
F Female 5.915 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2020
Masters 1 (25-34)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.641 Mike McCoy 2021
F Female 2.072 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2020
3-6-3 M Male 2.060 Mike McCoy 2021
F Female 2.557 Tanja Buchholz 2021
cycle M Male 6.020 Zhewei Wu 2021
F Female 7.316 Tanja Buchholz 2021
Masters 2 (35-44)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.266 Dennis Schleussner 2020
F Female 2.036 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2021
3-6-3 M Male 2.855 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2021
F Female 2.799 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2021
cycle M Male 8.407 Dennis Schleussner 2021
F Female 7.768 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2021
Masters 3 (45-54)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.270 Han Kaw Sey 2021
F Female 2.381 Martina Sinkovic 2021
3-6-3 M Male 2.881 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2020
F Female 3.028 Myriam Seitzer 2021
cycle M Male 8.365 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2020
F Female 9.051 Daniela Hirth 2021
Masters 4 (55-64)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.536 Davian Foo Leong Sew 2020
F Female 2.590 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 2020
3-6-3 M Male 3.247 Davian Foo Leong Sew 2021
F Female 3.421 Ilona Reuhl 2021
cycle M Male 9.345 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2021
F Female 9.999 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 2020
Seniors 1 (65-74)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.677 Reiner Frost 2021
F Female 2.629 Marianne Pedersen 2021
3-6-3 M Male 3.515 Reiner Frost 2021
F Female 3.585 Marianne Pedersen 2021
cycle M Male 11.057 Reiner Frost 2021
F Female 10.776 Marianne Pedersen 2021
Seniors 2 (75+)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 6.498 Walt McKinstry 2020
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female

Special Stackers Male & Female Combined

SS 6U L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 6U L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 7-10 L1
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 2.376 Max Jackson 2021
3-6-3 2.705 Belen Mendoza 2021
cycle 9.202 Max Jackson 2021
SS 7-10 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 11-14 L1
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 2.128 Muhammad Haikal Habib Bin Hazizul 2021
3-6-3 2.875 Ahmad Qarin Rifqi Bin Kamarrudin 2021
cycle 8.444 Ahmad Qarin Rifqi Bin Kamarrudin 2021
SS 11-14 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 15-18 L1
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 2.395 Mohammad Akid bin Muhammad Noor 2021
3-6-3 3.641 Mohammad Akid Bin Muhammad Noor 2021
cycle 9.454 Mohammad Akid Bin Muhammad Noor 2021
SS 15-18 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 19+ L1
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 0.000
3-6-3 0.000
cycle 0.000
SS 19+ L2
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 11.368 Alexander Irle 2021
3-6-3 14.220 Alexander Irle 2021
cycle 50.502 Alexander Irle 2021

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy