Asia Online Best Times

To set an Online Best Time a Stacker must participate in a WSSA Online Tournament. All Online Best Times are designated by the stacker's highest level of achievement.

Asia records include: Australia, China, Chinese Taipei, Hong Kong, Indonesia, Japan, Korea, Malaysia, New Zealand, Philippines, Singapore, Thailand

Asia Overall Online Best Times

All Divisions
Event Gender Time Athlete
Individuals
3-3-3 M Male 1.463 Jaydyn Coggins
F Female 1.518 Woo Xin Yi
3-6-3 M Male 1.799 Chan Keng Ian
F Female 2.009 Woo Xin Yi
Cycle M Male 5.050 Jaydyn Coggins
F Female 5.395 Woo Xin Yi

Individuals

Record's Legend: OWR DWR ONR DNR

Asia Divisional Online Best Times

6U
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.970 Yanyi Li 2020
F Female 2.145 Teoh Jing Yuan 2020
3-6-3 M Male 2.734 Yanyi Li 2020
F Female 3.025 Wanqing Huang 2020
cycle M Male 8.358 Yanyi Li 2020
F Female 8.698 Teoh Jing Yuan 2020
7-8
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.558 Luw Tze Hin 2020
F Female 1.842 Nok Yee Chloe Yeung 2020
3-6-3 M Male 2.055 Luw Tze Hin 2020
F Female 2.397 Chong Wei Jun 2020
cycle M Male 5.984 Luw Tze Hin 2020
F Female 7.018 Chong Wei Jun 2020
9-10
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.506 Luw Tze Hin 2021
F Female 1.636 Lim Jia Ying 2020
3-6-3 M Male 1.957 Luw Tze Hin 2020
F Female 2.252 Yuna Faith T Magsisi 2020
cycle M Male 5.528 Luw Tze Hin 2020
F Female 6.607 Yuna Faith T Magsisi 2020
11-12
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.480 Chin Kang Yu 2020
F Female 1.518 Woo Xin Yi 2020
3-6-3 M Male 1.819 Chin Kang Yu 2020
F Female 2.009 Woo Xin Yi 2020
cycle M Male 5.520 Chin Kang Yu 2021
F Female 5.395 Woo Xin Yi 2020
13-14
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.469 Shawn Svento 2020
F Female 1.632 Constance Tam 2020
3-6-3 M Male 1.832 Shawn Svento 2020
F Female 2.139 Constance Tam 2020
cycle M Male 5.064 Shawn Svento 2020
F Female 5.724 Constance Tam 2020
15-16
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.528 Chan Keng Ian 2020
F Female 1.658 Rachelle Tan 2020
3-6-3 M Male 1.799 Chan Keng Ian 2020
F Female 2.061 Rachelle Tan 2020
cycle M Male 5.192 Chan Keng Ian 2020
F Female 5.586 Rachelle Tan 2020
17-18
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.463 Jaydyn Coggins 2020
F Female 2.126 Hermione Leow 2020
3-6-3 M Male 1.851 Jaydyn Coggins 2020
F Female 2.601 Mary Tubao 2020
cycle M Male 5.050 Jaydyn Coggins 2020
F Female 7.804 Mary Tubao 2020
Collegiate (19-24)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.705 Nathan Carter 2020
F Female 1.667 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2020
3-6-3 M Male 2.045 Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 2020
F Female 2.017 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2020
cycle M Male 6.407 Nathan Carter 2020
F Female 5.915 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2020
Masters 1 (25-34)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.204 Tsuyoshi Seo 2020
F Female 2.072 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2020
3-6-3 M Male 2.782 Tsuyoshi Seo 2020
F Female 2.569 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2020
cycle M Male 7.816 Tsuyoshi Seo 2020
F Female 8.421 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2020
Masters 2 (35-44)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.380 Lew Chun Tuck 2020
F Female 2.388 Julia Goh Siew Yue 2020
3-6-3 M Male 2.976 Peter Yeo 2020
F Female 3.323 Chee Choy Leng 2020
cycle M Male 9.277 Peter Yeo 2020
F Female 9.406 Chee Choy Leng 2020
Masters 3 (45-54)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.389 Han Kaw Sey 2020
F Female 2.448 Jesse Lim 2020
3-6-3 M Male 2.983 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2020
F Female 3.169 Jesse Lim 2020
cycle M Male 9.694 Allan Ong 2020
F Female 9.934 Jesse Lim 2020
Masters 4 (55-64)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.536 Davian Foo Leong Sew 2020
F Female 2.590 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 2020
3-6-3 M Male 3.256 Davian Foo Leong Sew 2020
F Female 3.521 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 2020
cycle M Male 9.808 Davian Foo Leong Sew 2020
F Female 9.999 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 2020
Seniors 1 (65-74)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female
Seniors 2 (75+)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female

Special Stackers Male & Female Combined

SS 6U L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 6U L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 7-10 L1
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 2.488 Ahmad Qarin Rifqi Bin Kamarrudin 2021
3-6-3 3.808 Ahmad Qarin Rifqi Bin Kamarrudin 2021
cycle 9.745 Ahmad Qarin Rifqi Bin Kamarrudin 2021
SS 7-10 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 11-14 L1
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 2.497 Muhammad Haikal Habib Bin Hazizul 2021
3-6-3 3.324 Muhammad Haikal Habib Bin Hazizul 2020
cycle 9.401 Brandon Poh Yuan Jun 2021
SS 11-14 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 15-18 L1
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 2.647 Mohammad Akid bin Muhammad Noor 2021
cycle 10.810 Mohammad Akid bin Muhammad Noor 2021
SS 15-18 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 19+ L1
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 2.587 Chooi Chee Yuen 2021
3-6-3 3.253 Chooi Chee Yuen 2020
cycle 8.565 Chooi Chee Yuen 2021
SS 19+ L2
Event Time Athlete

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy