Germany Online Best Times

To set an Online Best Time a Stacker must participate in a WSSA Online Tournament. All Online Best Times are designated by the stacker's highest level of achievement.

Germany Overall Online Best Times

All Divisions
Event Gender Time Athlete
Individuals
3-3-3 M Male 1.430 Felix Zarbock
F Female 1.785 Melanie Hunkemöller
3-6-3 M Male 1.853 Felix Zarbock
F Female 2.350 Melanie Hunkemöller
Cycle M Male 5.345 Felix Zarbock
F Female 6.820 Melanie Hunkemöller

Individuals

Record's Legend: OWR DWR ONR DNR

Germany Divisional Online Best Times

6U
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female 4.959 Charlotte Berding 2021
3-6-3 M Male
F Female 6.780 Charlotte Berding 2021
cycle M Male
F Female 23.633 Charlotte Berding 2021
7-8
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.961 Lennox Stiefvater 2021
F Female
3-6-3 M Male 2.529 Lennox Stiefvater 2021
F Female
cycle M Male 7.871 Lennox Stiefvater 2021
F Female
9-10
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.161 Lennox Stiefvater 2021
F Female 2.124 Lena Albers 2021
3-6-3 M Male 2.520 Lennox Stiefvater 2021
F Female 2.731 Lena Albers 2021
cycle M Male 7.416 Lennox Stiefvater 2021
F Female 7.915 Melissa Hirth 2021
11-12
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.535 Timo Bayer 2021
F Female 2.954 Jennifer Jäger 2021
3-6-3 M Male 3.295 Timo Bayer 2021
F Female 3.716 Jennifer Jäger 2021
cycle M Male 8.962 Timo Bayer 2021
F Female 11.318 Jennifer Jäger 2021
13-14
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.586 Mark Reinbold 2021
F Female 1.824 Kaja Schilcher 2020
3-6-3 M Male 2.183 Mark Reinbold 2021
F Female 2.389 Kaja Schilcher 2021
cycle M Male 6.004 Mark Reinbold 2021
F Female 6.858 Kaja Schilcher 2021
15-16
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.743 Dustin J. Coffey 2021
F Female 2.371 Jasmin Heckmann 2021
3-6-3 M Male 2.281 Dustin J. Coffey 2021
F Female 2.801 Jasmin Heckmann 2021
cycle M Male 7.071 Dustin J. Coffey 2021
F Female 8.177 Jasmin Heckmann 2020
17-18
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.453 Felix Zarbock 2020
F Female 1.980 Lisa Ortwein 2021
3-6-3 M Male 1.863 Felix Zarbock 2021
F Female 2.518 Alina Schilcher 2021
cycle M Male 5.391 Felix Zarbock 2020
F Female 6.949 Lisa Ortwein 2021
Collegiate (19-24)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.430 Felix Zarbock 2021
F Female 1.785 Melanie Hunkemöller 2021
3-6-3 M Male 1.853 Felix Zarbock 2021
F Female 2.350 Melanie Hunkemöller 2021
cycle M Male 5.345 Felix Zarbock 2021
F Female 6.820 Melanie Hunkemöller 2021
Masters 1 (25-34)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.847 Maximilian Odia 2021
F Female 2.114 Tanja Buchholz 2021
3-6-3 M Male 2.266 Maximilian Odia 2020
F Female 2.557 Tanja Buchholz 2021
cycle M Male 6.293 Maximilian Odia 2020
F Female 7.316 Tanja Buchholz 2021
Masters 2 (35-44)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.266 Dennis Schleussner 2020
F Female 2.036 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2021
3-6-3 M Male 2.855 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2021
F Female 2.799 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2021
cycle M Male 8.407 Dennis Schleussner 2021
F Female 7.768 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2021
Masters 3 (45-54)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.290 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2021
F Female 2.381 Martina Sinkovic 2021
3-6-3 M Male 2.881 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2020
F Female 3.028 Myriam Seitzer 2021
cycle M Male 8.365 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2020
F Female 9.051 Daniela Hirth 2021
Masters 4 (55-64)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.681 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2020
F Female 2.721 Ilona Reuhl 2020
3-6-3 M Male 3.280 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2021
F Female 3.421 Ilona Reuhl 2021
cycle M Male 9.345 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2021
F Female 10.076 Ilona Reuhl 2021
Seniors 1 (65-74)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.677 Reiner Frost 2021
F Female 2.873 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 2021
3-6-3 M Male 3.515 Reiner Frost 2021
F Female 3.672 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 2020
cycle M Male 11.057 Reiner Frost 2021
F Female 11.017 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 2021
Seniors 2 (75+)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female

Special Stackers Male & Female Combined

SS 6U L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 6U L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 7-10 L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 7-10 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 11-14 L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 11-14 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 15-18 L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 15-18 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 19+ L1
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 3.507 Janina Jung 2021
3-6-3 4.427 Janina Jung 2021
cycle 14.415 Janina Jung 2021
SS 19+ L2
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 11.368 Alexander Irle 2021
3-6-3 14.220 Alexander Irle 2021
cycle 50.502 Alexander Irle 2021

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy