United States Online Best Times

To set an Online Best Time a Stacker must participate in a WSSA Online Tournament. All Online Best Times are designated by the stacker's highest level of achievement.

United States Overall Online Best Times

All Divisions
Event Gender Time Athlete
Individuals
3-3-3 M Male 1.403 William Orrell
F Female 1.682 Betsy Sanchez
3-6-3 M Male 1.825 Peter Ford
F Female 2.159 Kaitlyn Quinn
Cycle M Male 5.248 Evan Cloud
F Female 6.180 Betsy Sanchez

Individuals

Record's Legend: OWR DWR ONR DNR ORR DRR

United States Divisional Online Best Times

6U
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 3.158 Jacob Bayle 2020
F Female
3-6-3 M Male 4.497 Jacob Bayle 2020
F Female
cycle M Male 14.383 Jacob Bayle 2020
F Female
7-8
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.476 Oliver Small 2020
F Female 2.545 Brooke Warder 2020
3-6-3 M Male 4.118 Oliver Small 2020
F Female 3.250 Brooke Warder 2020
cycle M Male 8.800 Oliver Small 2020
F Female 10.007 Brooke Warder 2020
9-10
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.801 Jude Rosen 2020
F Female 2.089 Jayla Brothers 2020
3-6-3 M Male 2.174 Jude Rosen 2020
F Female 2.504 Jayla Brothers 2020
cycle M Male 6.542 Rahil Menta 2020
F Female 7.812 Jayla Brothers 2020
11-12
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.510 Isai Palacios 2020
F Female 1.707 Kaitlyn Quinn 2020
3-6-3 M Male 1.937 Isai Palacios 2020
F Female 2.159 Kaitlyn Quinn 2020
cycle M Male 5.720 Isai Palacios 2020
F Female 6.431 Kaitlyn Quinn 2020
13-14
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.486 William Allen 2020
F Female 1.723 Trinity Chaves 2020
3-6-3 M Male 1.876 William Allen 2020
F Female 2.170 Trinity Chaves 2020
cycle M Male 5.292 William Allen 2020
F Female 6.401 Lillie Miller 2020
15-16
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.478 Liam McGovern 2020
F Female 1.682 Betsy Sanchez 2020
3-6-3 M Male 1.863 Tyler Hollis 2020
F Female 2.172 Betsy Sanchez 2020
cycle M Male 5.490 Andrew Dale 2020
F Female 6.180 Betsy Sanchez 2020
17-18
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.490 Tyler Hollis 2021
F Female 1.758 Meredith Anderson 2021
3-6-3 M Male 1.829 Tyler Hollis 2020
F Female 2.401 Hayley Berry 2021
cycle M Male 5.248 Evan Cloud 2020
F Female 6.330 Meredith Anderson 2021
Collegiate (19-24)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.403 William Orrell 2021
F Female 2.030 Joey Cooksey 2021
3-6-3 M Male 1.825 Peter Ford 2020
F Female 3.190 Ara Marie Lachica 2020
cycle M Male 5.270 Peter Ford 2020
F Female 7.746 Joey Cooksey 2021
Masters 1 (25-34)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 1.913 Dan Klein 2020
F Female 3.846 Julia Grohman 2020
3-6-3 M Male 2.630 Dan Klein 2020
F Female 3.574 Julia Grohman 2020
cycle M Male 7.841 Dan Klein 2020
F Female 9.014 Julia Grohman 2020
Masters 2 (35-44)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 3.268 Mark Simao 2020
F Female 2.530 Dawn Burns 2020
3-6-3 M Male 4.053 Mark Simao 2020
F Female 3.316 Dawn Burns 2020
cycle M Male 11.802 Mark Simao 2020
F Female 9.920 Dawn Burns 2020
Masters 3 (45-54)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 2.866 Guy Yelverton III 2021
F Female 2.629 Lisa Berman 2020
3-6-3 M Male 3.766 Guy Yelverton III 2021
F Female 3.827 Shyla Murakami Simao 2020
cycle M Male 12.882 Guy Yelverton III 2020
F Female 10.480 Lisa Berman 2020
Masters 4 (55-64)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male
F Female 2.933 Deborah Wayland 2020
3-6-3 M Male
F Female 4.340 Deborah Wayland 2020
cycle M Male
F Female 12.677 Deborah Wayland 2020
Seniors 1 (65-74)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 3.495 Gary Farmer 2020
F Female 3.998 Linda Grossi 2020
3-6-3 M Male 5.102 Gary Farmer 2020
F Female 5.280 Virginia Daloisio 2020
cycle M Male 16.105 Gary Farmer 2020
F Female 17.666 Linda Grossi 2020
Seniors 2 (75+)
Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3 M Male 6.498 Walt McKinstry 2020
F Female
3-6-3 M Male
F Female
cycle M Male
F Female

Special Stackers Male & Female Combined

SS 6U L1
Event Time Athlete
SS 6U L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 7-10 L1
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 2.396 Max Jackson 2020
3-6-3 2.705 Belen Mendoza 2021
cycle 9.520 Belen Mendoza 2021
SS 7-10 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 11-14 L1
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 2.849 Emma Ford 2020
3-6-3 4.460 Sophie Lathe 2020
cycle 11.686 Sophie Lathe 2020
SS 11-14 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 15-18 L1
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 3.470 Jason Braman 2020
3-6-3 4.368 Jason Braman 2020
cycle 13.970 Rhys Hall 2021
SS 15-18 L2
Event Time Athlete
SS 19+ L1
Event Time Athlete
3-3-3 3.457 Breanne Jordan 2020
3-6-3 4.265 Breanne Jordan 2021
cycle 13.418 Tyler Forte 2020
SS 19+ L2
Event Time Athlete

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy