Rankings: Australia

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Jaydyn Coggins (Team Australia)8.729
2Cooper Justus 10.4191.690
3Molly Hallam 10.8382.109
4Travis Huynh 11.1822.453
5Jerome Murillo 11.1852.456
6Joshua Sytema 11.2162.487
7Racheal Bromley 11.2382.509
8Will Mounter 11.2932.564
9Phillip Ager 11.4282.699
10Lakari Heazlewood 11.9363.207
11Jack Spurling 12.0173.288
12Simon Lee 12.1753.446
13Brayden Hogan 12.2533.524
14Louis Narkowicz 12.4803.751
15Lucas Hayde 12.7354.006
16Hallam Molly 12.7584.029
17Khalif Siregar 13.0954.366
18Luke Boehm 13.1504.421
19Kaela Fernandez 13.3894.660
20Matthew Cork 14.0165.287
21Cohen Whalley 14.5185.789
22Sam Tolman 14.7406.011
23Hannah Ramsden 15.2246.495
24Tobi Justus 15.7066.977
25Tallon Kalischer 15.9997.270
26Zeppelin Singh 16.1897.460
27Alisa Johnson 16.3387.609
28Liam O'Shaughnessy 16.4577.728
29Jared Sobkowiak ( ) 16.8548.125
30Jonathan Barnard 16.9038.174
31Tyrone Hallam 16.9248.195
32Justus Tobi 17.4748.745
33Ravin Rathnayake 17.6098.880
34Jaydyn Bennett 17.8709.141
35Mitchell Kemp 17.9209.191
36Samantha Loh 17.9249.195
37John Jyrus Rubillar 17.9879.258
38Luke Harford 18.1309.401
39Evan Johnson 18.3089.579
40Shanelle Perera 18.4209.691
41Lauren Walsh 18.6189.889
42Trae Rohleder 18.6619.932
43Katya Johnson 18.75510.026
44Raneru Ambawatta 18.76510.036
45Ashling O'Farrell 19.08610.357
46Yasmin Hume 19.21010.481
47Isabella Tan 19.25010.521
48Sean Iyer 19.55310.824
49Jayden Bennett 19.72310.994
50Daniel Read 19.96011.231

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy