Rankings: Belgium

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Zeb Geboers 11.334
2Chelsey Bex 12.6521.318
3Finn Van De Meulebroecke 15.9094.575
4Berkant Asig 16.4025.068
5Rian Richa 16.8875.553
6Astor Vrindts 17.8236.489
7Matteo Vanbeckevoort 17.8786.544
8Justine De Groote 17.9276.593
9Ian Bierkens 18.2046.870
10Eva Kint 18.4707.136
11Léon Fosté 18.4897.155
12Céline Brack 18.6397.305
13Arno Brack 18.7667.432
14Jolien Peeters 18.8717.537
15Mirthe Magdeleyns 18.9277.593
16Hajar Al Farisi 19.2517.917
17Nadja Shirbaz 19.3708.036
18Gil De Groote 19.7508.416
19Thomas Tji 19.8718.537
20Sander Holtappels 19.9598.625
21Darius Pitu 20.2538.919
22Yasmina Boulahtouk 20.2658.931
23Senne Verstraeten 20.2968.962
24Léonard Julémont 20.3819.047
25Awan Van Mechelen 20.5729.238
26Leandro Vanderwielen 20.6289.294
27Jorrit Maas 20.9999.665
28Louise Dirix 21.2619.927
29Manu Verheyen 21.56010.226
30Ella Verheyen 21.69810.364
31Imani Vermaelen 21.95110.617
32Yentl Vermeerbergen 22.35911.025
33Caithlyn Antoni 22.85811.524
34Ismail Chaki 22.97211.638
35Floriaan Bijnens 22.99011.656
36Maura Da Silva 23.06811.734
37Mony Seoun Serei 23.16911.835
38Mathis Fosté 23.47912.145
39Milan Synaeve 23.54912.215
40Alessio Mercatili 24.26712.933
41Maxim Van Biesbrouck 24.46613.132
42Helder Clerckx 25.54214.208
43Armira Bytiqi 25.59314.259
44Rayan Didi 25.59914.265
45Jabir Richa 26.67615.342
46Gert Deckers 26.99415.660
47Yara Beldé 28.96317.629
48Lander Beelaerts 28.98617.652
49Ibtissam El Kartioui 29.19517.861
50Anthony Vermeulen 30.51819.184

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy