Rankings: Canada

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Tristan Plamondon (Team Canada)8.546
2Joel Bolivar (Team Canada)9.0800.534
3Chris Flores (Team Canada)9.1200.574
4Tyler Cole 9.7421.196
5Dean Frappa (Team Canada)9.9061.360
6Simon St-Michel (Team Canada)9.9931.447
7Jackie Huang (Team Canada)10.1621.616
8Madeleine Ventura 10.1771.631
9Austin Baran 10.2391.693
10Kevin Zheng 10.3531.807
11Krithick vinay Jude (Team Canada)10.4881.942
12hudson gray (Team Canada)10.6632.117
13Henry Banks (Team Canada)10.7632.217
14Sacha MacMillan 10.8052.259
15Aidan Burrows 10.8552.309
16Max Ung (Team Canada)10.9102.364
17Aidan Hum 10.9632.417
18Charles Hong (Team Canada)10.9752.429
19Tristin Tran (Team Canada)10.9812.435
20Jaime Si 11.0252.479
21Kaylen Young (Team Canada)11.0352.489
22Sascha MacMillan 11.0592.513
23Zack Law (Team Canada)11.1162.570
24蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai 11.1702.624
25Wylie McElroy (Team Canada)11.2772.731
26Félix Boivin 11.5302.984
27Sarah Medeiros 11.5503.004
28Jordan Lo (Team Canada)11.5523.006
29Jules Pitre 11.6073.061
30Hugo Paris (Team Canada)11.6573.111
31Cedric Antoine (Team Canada)11.6763.130
32Mark Dennis 11.6903.144
33Joshua French 11.7703.224
34Liam Young 11.8503.304
35Joel Goitom (Team Canada)11.8513.305
36Edward Pelletier 11.9363.390
37Kaitlyn Chen 11.9443.398
38Bella Ng (Team Canada)11.9483.402
39Ismael El Kherchi 11.9653.419
40Julian Cowley 11.9933.447
41Kaitley Yu (Team Canada)12.0283.482
42Ryan Fegarty (Team Canada)12.0613.515
43Cory Linhares 12.0903.544
44James Gill 12.1833.637
45Rachel Aikema 12.1843.638
46Aidan Wai Kin Tong (Team Canada)12.2493.703
47Aaron Ahchong (Team Canada)12.3353.789
48Bonny Chong 12.4143.868
49Matthew Agius (Team Canada)12.4313.885
50Gabriella Bonanno (Team Canada)12.6434.097

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy