Rankings: Canada / QC

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Tristan Plamondon (Team Canada)8.546
2Simon St-Michel (Team Canada)9.9931.447
3Aidan Burrows 10.8552.309
4Félix Boivin 11.5302.984
5Jules Pitre 11.6073.061
6Hugo Paris (Team Canada)11.6573.111
7Cedric Antoine (Team Canada)11.6763.130
8Joshua French 11.7703.224
9Edward Pelletier 11.9363.390
10Ismael El Kherchi 11.9653.419
11Julian Cowley 11.9933.447
12Cory Linhares 12.0903.544
13Iliass Bouhsane 12.7994.253
14Sierra Mrozinski (Team Canada)12.8354.289
15Dylan Sylvestre (Team Canada)12.9854.439
16Andy Robidoux 13.1264.580
17Diego Alonso (Team Canada)13.1534.607
18Samuel Caron 13.2434.697
19Jack Tannahill-Ness 13.2594.713
20Colby Renaud 13.2614.715
21Gabriel Tabankie (Team Canada)13.4604.914
22Mathis Gascon 13.4854.939
23Dylan Buckman 13.5765.030
24Youssef Moulid 13.6675.121
25Marcus Legros 13.7015.155
26Roxanne Fradette (Team Canada)13.8505.304
27Chloe Laurendeau 14.0305.484
28Maxym Dubreuil 14.1045.558
29Benjamin French 14.5415.995
30Kara L'Ecuyer 14.5916.045
31Robert Legris 14.7536.207
32Lili-Jade Voyer 14.7556.209
33Antoine Guy 14.8146.268
34Jacob Brisson-Burke 14.9596.413
35Quinn Burrows 15.2046.658
36Samantha Goundrey 15.2666.720
37Dylan Burrows 15.5006.954
38Corey Tannahill 15.7167.170
39Jon Holzgang 15.7467.200
40Hugo Ducharme (Team Canada)15.8327.286
41Alexandre Michaud 15.8367.290
42Evan Shell 15.9317.385
43Colby Robidoux-Paxton 16.0087.462
44Zackary Paquette 16.0787.532
45Olivier Casimiro 16.2387.692
46Harry Antoine (Team Canada)16.2567.710
47François-Xavier Britt 16.2567.710
48Jack Ness 16.3047.758
49Jules Francoeur 16.3997.853
50Mélia Hogue (Team Canada)16.5307.984

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy