Rankings: Denmark

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 9.372
2Benjamin Eriksen 9.5890.217
3Magnus Palner Strand 9.8310.459
4William Kamper 9.8570.485
5Silas Palner Strand 10.0840.712
6Lasse Røndbjerg 10.1080.736
7Morten Metze 10.1150.743
8Andrea Kristensen 10.1300.758
9Frederik Winther 10.2520.880
10Mikkel Nyberg Andersen 10.2560.884
11Viggo Olsen 10.5801.208
12Lukas Munk 10.6861.314
13Nikolaj Rud 11.0791.707
14Jakob Meier Peterson 11.2661.894
15Oscar Kragh Christiansen 11.5792.207
16Christian P.N. Pedersen 11.6922.320
17Thomas Kyhn 11.8352.463
18Oliver Cetti Svenningsen 11.9742.602
19Lærke Christensen 12.0452.673
20Villads Bredsgaard 12.0892.717
21Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 12.5713.199
22Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 12.6203.248
23Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 12.7903.418
24Linus Landin 12.8293.457
25August Sano 12.8643.492
26Laerke Christensen 13.5284.156
27Valdemar Sejer Pedersen 13.7444.372
28Jonathan Eriksen 13.9314.559
29Rune Pettersson 13.9384.566
30Simon Rueskov Schleicher 14.1224.750
31Steinunn Ösp Pàlmadòttir 14.1254.753
32Jesper Sole Valentin 14.2584.886
33Aksel S.Bruun 14.3004.928
34Anton Arve Vesterbaek 14.5725.200
35Anders Reitzel 14.5965.224
36Robert Holm-Yildiz 14.6895.317
37Aksel S.Bruun 14.7705.398
38Catharina Nguyen 14.8835.511
39Younes zaza 15.0225.650
40Matias Vium 15.3465.974
41Morten Palner 15.4776.105
42Andreas Lyng Kruchov 15.5606.188
43Simon Birkemose Seier 15.6126.240
44Ann-Berit Klingenberg 16.0466.674
45Nishiki Sano 16.0516.679
46Milo Boyer-Dræby 16.1106.738
47Louis Ross Jonard 16.2696.897
48Henrik Engell-Hedager 16.3987.026
49Qai Byrne 16.4147.042
50Kristoffer Johannes Helveg Kolding 16.5347.162

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy