Rankings: Germany

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Felix Zarbock (Team Germany)8.647
2Son Nguyen (Team Germany)8.9170.270
3Markus Maiwald (Team Germany)9.1050.458
4Finja Hollin (Team Germany)9.4830.836
5Nicolas Werner (Team Germany)9.5110.864
6Mark Reinbold (Team Germany)9.6881.041
7Alexander Sinkovic 9.9101.263
8Daniel Kern (Team Germany)10.0011.354
9Maximilian Gemmer 10.0641.417
10Fabian Kaiser 10.0721.425
11Timo Reuhl (Team Germany)10.0921.445
12Jan Ebert 10.1291.482
13Luis Grasser 10.1771.530
14Shanice Klingelhöfer (Team Germany)10.2041.557
15Nhi Son Nguyen 10.2321.585
16Marie Henrich (Team Germany)10.3121.665
17Kevin Nalasko 10.3421.695
18Lukas Drexelius 10.3451.698
19Selina Pototzki 10.4431.796
20Melanie Hunkemöller 10.4671.820
21Shanice Klingelhoefer 10.4821.835
22Jan Malte Kemminer 10.4891.842
23Fabian Klumpe 10.5261.879
24Jannis Joiko 10.5461.899
25Ryan Powell 10.5471.900
26Jill Claas 10.5731.926
27Jon Faißt 10.5761.929
28Jonas Rödl 10.6061.959
29Jonas Roedl 10.6341.987
30Nils Kemminer 10.7072.060
31Michael Nerlich 10.7252.078
32Dustin Schierholz 10.7502.103
33Bien Nguyen 10.7712.124
34Hanna Mueller 10.7742.127
35Kim Varnju 10.7852.138
36Max Odia 10.7942.147
37Hanna Müller 10.7962.149
38Lia Ziegler 10.7992.152
39Jill-Justine Claas 10.8002.153
40Jonathan Kettler 10.8022.155
41Maximilian Odia 10.8092.162
42Dennis Grimm 10.8162.169
43Tobias Steglich 10.8352.188
44Tom Penzel 10.8432.196
45Yannick Zittlau 10.8512.204
46Joshua Brandt 10.8952.248
47Alexander Balz 10.9562.309
48Frederik Neuber 11.0092.362
49Pablo Schleussner 11.0142.367
50Leon Reuhl 11.0202.373

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy