Rankings: Hong Kong

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Jeanie Fung 9.906
2Constance Tam 10.3780.472
3Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 11.3621.456
4Lin Feng (Geisty) Shu 12.1392.233
5Jessica Leung 12.6702.764
6Tracy Wong 12.7382.832
7Hau Nam Amelia Tsang 13.1293.223
8Rachel Chow 13.6493.743
9Bettylin Wei 13.9384.032
10Yu Ching Lam 14.9925.086
11Valerie Ma 17.4907.584
12Lin Feng Shu 17.5557.649
13Nok Yee Yeung 18.3938.487
14Jiayi Shen 20.72110.815
15Hoi Kiu Chan 20.84710.941
16Yuen Shan Chan 22.76812.862
17Yuet Ting Lo 25.77615.870
18Shaomeng Xu 26.43016.524

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy