Malaysia Sport Stackers

Top Stackers

Rank Stacker Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian (Team Malaysia) 7.749
2 Chin Kang Yu 8.462 0.713
3 Thian Jian Ming (Team Malaysia) 8.808 1.059
4 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn (Team Malaysia) 8.936 1.187
5 Brandon Low Ka Ming (Team Malaysia) 8.961 1.212
6 Woo Xin Yi 8.980 1.231
7 Liew Zi Hin (Team Malaysia) 9.021 1.272
8 Wong Jun Xian 9.162 1.413
9 Collin Bong Kang Lin 9.301 1.552
10 Yong Xiang Jun (Team Malaysia) 9.318 1.569
11 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 9.452 1.703
12 Russell Low Jun Sheng 9.513 1.764
13 Russell Jun Sheng Low 9.587 1.838
14 Jian Ming Thian 9.614 1.865
15 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 9.631 1.882
16 Ivan Leaw 9.652 1.903
17 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan (Team Malaysia) 9.657 1.908
18 Poh Mao Wynn 9.751 2.002
19 Chooi Chee Siong 9.758 2.009
20 Luw Tze Hin 9.765 2.016
21 Randall Low Jun Hui 9.797 2.048
22 Brandon Low 9.824 2.075
23 Caleb Chan Shen Yiaw (Team Malaysia) 9.842 2.093
24 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning (Team Malaysia) 9.850 2.101
25 Tan Chee Lok (Team Malaysia) 9.852 2.103
26 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 9.862 2.113
27 Matthew Juna Maggie 9.868 2.119
28 Matthew Juna Moggie 9.915 2.166
29 Wong Kai Yee 9.920 2.171
30 Chan Kin Chung 9.945 2.196
31 Lim Xin Ee (Team Malaysia) 9.972 2.223
32 Zi Hin Liew 9.996 2.247
33 Chow Jien Juen (Team Malaysia) 10.024 2.275
34 Tee De Chern 10.031 2.282
35 Yek Jun Yi 10.054 2.305
36 Voon Bhau Sing 10.063 2.314
37 Lim Xuan (Team Malaysia) 10.090 2.341
38 Caitlin Wang (Team Malaysia) 10.104 2.355
39 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 10.116 2.367
40 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 10.116 2.367
41 Chin Kang Yu 10.138 2.389
42 Randall Jun Hui Low 10.138 2.389
43 Chin Yu Kang 10.139 2.390
44 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 10.190 2.441
45 Lim Xin Ee 10.201 2.452
46 Ong Derek 10.205 2.456
47 Derek Ong Boon Hong (Team Malaysia) 10.219 2.470
48 Ding Sher Min 10.221 2.472
49 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 10.234 2.485
50 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 10.246 2.497
51 Tai Yong Shen (Team Malaysia) 10.252 2.503
52 Lee Jia Jun (Team Malaysia) 10.260 2.511
53 Lee Jia Sheng 10.265 2.516
54 Wong Zhen Nam Ryan 10.265 2.516
55 Goh Yuan Bin 10.271 2.522
56 Wong Kit Wai (Team Malaysia) 10.285 2.536
57 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 10.297 2.548
58 Tan Yen Sheen (Team Malaysia) 10.299 2.550
59 Wong Kuang Zheng (Team Malaysia) 10.306 2.557
60 Wong Kee Wayne 10.333 2.584
61 Rachel Foo Kai Teng (Team Malaysia) 10.367 2.618
62 Lee Jia Sheng 10.369 2.620
63 Wan Shu Jun 10.382 2.633
64 Teaw Jin Wei 10.389 2.640
65 Liew Zi Hin 10.402 2.653
66 Ho Jia Jing (Team Malaysia) 10.420 2.671
67 M. Nicklish 10.424 2.675
68 Qadar Razman-Hafidz 10.437 2.688
69 Wong Li Ying 10.442 2.693
70 Rachel, Kai Teng Foo 10.493 2.744
71 Lee Gyan Ziv 10.494 2.745
72 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 10.494 2.745
73 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 10.499 2.750
74 Wong Ming Ze 10.504 2.755
75 Tee De Shin 10.530 2.781
76 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 10.534 2.785
77 Yong Jun Jie 10.540 2.791
78 Merissa Ooi 10.581 2.832
79 Chan Pui Mun 10.586 2.837
80 SAMSON ONG KANG XIN (Team Malaysia) 10.593 2.844
81 Poh Jun Seng 10.614 2.865
82 Chong Zhe Yu 10.614 2.865
83 Tan Kai Hong (Team Malaysia) 10.626 2.877
84 Kow Win Ter (Team Malaysia) 10.627 2.878
85 Qadar Razman Hafidz (Team Malaysia) 10.642 2.893
86 Choong Qi Ian 10.679 2.930
87 Samson Ong 10.699 2.950
88 Chin Kang Yu 10.706 2.957
89 Alvin Goh Kai Yee 10.718 2.969
90 Merissa Ooi Li Yen 10.731 2.982
91 Kai Yee Wong 10.737 2.988
92 Ko Win Ter 10.743 2.994
93 Ng Shi Lun 10.764 3.015
94 Yap Chern 10.807 3.058
95 Chong Jun Long 10.824 3.075
96 Kang Min Zhe 10.826 3.077
97 Nur Ainaa Batrisya Bt Suhaimi 10.833 3.084
98 Jeft Teo 10.843 3.094
99 Cham Jun Bin 10.846 3.097
100 Ng Pui Kuan 10.854 3.105
load more

Search

Filters

Menu

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy