Rankings: Netherlands

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Liam van der Ree 9.428
2Liam van der Ree 10.1980.770
3Jerry Wu 10.3810.953
4Timothy Ithurbure 11.2261.798
5Shuard Nijdam 11.4982.070
6Lindsey van der Meiden 12.4733.045
7Thijs Glasbergen 19.58610.158
8Onno Glasbergen 23.11413.686

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy