Rankings: New Zealand

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Ben Flighty (Team New Zealand)9.057
2Caleb Arthur (Team New Zealand)9.1620.105
3Nathan Carter (Team New Zealand)9.1730.116
4Nathan Johnson 9.3970.340
5Sarina Wang (Team New Zealand)9.4120.355
6Philip Kananghinis 9.5780.521
7Ashley Foster (Team New Zealand)9.8010.744
8Nicolas Kananghinis 9.8290.772
9William McLauchlan 10.0721.015
10Caleb Mills (Team New Zealand)10.0821.025
11Ben Lovelock 10.4911.434
12Joel Potter 10.5351.478
13Caleb Smith 10.7451.688
14Eldon Chan 10.8461.789
15Kaleb Rongokea 10.9881.931
16Gryffen King 11.0151.958
17Harry Devereux 11.0551.998
18Simon Cooper 11.1122.055
19Terry Chen 11.2132.156
20Josiah Arthur 11.3272.270
21Tate King 11.3392.282
22Johnny Mahutonga 11.3402.283
23wiliam McLauchlan 11.4582.401
24Jasmine Anthony (Team New Zealand)11.5402.483
25Thomas Peacock 11.6092.552
26Jayden Garnett 11.6802.623
27Ahlani Funaki 11.8762.819
28Zac Salisbury 11.9322.875
29Grayson Heath 12.3443.287
30Phillip Kananghinis 12.3783.321
31Brianna Arthur 12.5183.461
32Connor Savea 12.5533.496
33Robert Eaglestone 12.5823.525
34Allanah Millar 12.5873.530
35Patrick McVey 12.7743.717
36Roy Zhang 12.9733.916
37Monique Renata 13.0303.973
38Curtis Chiang 13.1674.110
39Michael Sadlier 13.1704.113
40Jonathan Mills 13.1734.116
41Manawaora Ormsby 13.1844.127
42Josaih Arthur 13.2714.214
43George Homer 13.2744.217
44Elizabeth Kananghinis 13.3584.301
45Anjolie Funaki 13.6554.598
46Alexandra Funaki 13.7524.695
47Callum Reid-OConnell 13.7704.713
48Sophia Arthur 13.9074.850
49Noah Treloar 14.0224.965
50Kathleen Climie 14.0805.023

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy