Rankings: Philippines

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Alonzo Miguel G. Ramos 9.428
2Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 9.5390.111
3Paul Obligado 9.8720.444
4Zurielle Radones 9.8850.457
5Alonzo Miguel Ramos 10.3080.880
6Jericho Nieves 10.4140.986
7Jake Nieves 10.4811.053
8Kiarra Luarca 10.5841.156
9Gabriel Luis Danguilan 10.6401.212
10Paul Tubao 10.6811.253
11Carl Edward Lim 10.7021.274
12Miggy Ramos 10.7621.334
13Rafael De Tablan P 10.7911.363
14Kenneth M Cadacio 10.8041.376
15Kei Shirabe 10.8411.413
16Kenneth Cadacio 10.9071.479
17Gian Brent Lee Sanchez 10.9661.538
18Cezar Quiambao 11.1901.762
19Febz Calibo 11.2721.844
20Kyle Ross Prestado 11.3001.872
21Juan Manuel Ramos 11.3251.897
22Mary Tubao 11.4332.005
23Kenneth M. Cadacio 11.4802.052
24Gillian Aia G. Capili 11.5012.073
25Donovon Jose P. Panganiban 11.5372.109
26Jan Dominique Nedamo 11.5882.160
27Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 11.7572.329
28Angel Ilustre M 11.9162.488
29Ram Joseph Clores 11.9582.530
30Kenneth Tangal 11.9602.532
31Jan Domonique Nedamo 11.9662.538
32Jose Rafael Blas Aguilay 12.0292.601
33Donovon Jose Panganiban 12.1222.694
34Gillian Aia Capili G 12.1522.724
35Yuna Faith Magsisi 12.2222.794
36Erika Leana So 12.3172.889
37Mary Tubao 12.3592.931
38Jose Rafael Blas D. Aguilay 12.4152.987
39Donovon Jose Panganiban P 12.4453.017
40Reign Ranger Blue Neron 12.4663.038
41Ericka Star Swane Neron 12.6963.268
42Mark Allen Barrera P 12.8513.423
43Yuna Faith T. Magsisi 12.9533.525
44Bernardo Escoreal III 12.9813.553
45Dwayne Nicole G. Reli 13.0453.617
46Sophie Casasola D 13.2843.856
47Marc Oniel Mayuga J 13.3153.887
48Cristine Marrie Chua 13.5024.074
49Cassandra Nicole Adino 13.5054.077
50Kris Yosef A. Sanchez 13.7934.365

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy