Rankings: 2021-2022

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian (Team Malaysia)8.545
2 Tyler Hollis (Team USA)8.9100.365
3 Tyler Fanno (Team USA)9.0230.478
4 Jaydyn Coggins (Team Australia)9.0870.542
5 William Orrell (Team USA)9.2470.702
6 Evan Cloud (Team USA)9.2770.732
7 Woo Xin Yi (Team Malaysia)9.2820.737
8 William Allen (Team USA)9.3590.814
9 Felix Zarbock (Team Germany)9.4120.867
10 Shawn Svento 9.5170.972
11 Luw Tze Hin 9.5561.011
12 Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) 9.5601.015
13 Liew Zi Hin (Team Malaysia)9.6481.103
14 Dalton Nichols (Team USA)9.6831.138
15 Yen-Tso Chen (陳晏佐) 9.6951.150
16 Peter Ford (Team USA)9.7151.170
17 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 9.7581.213
18 Chooi Chee Siong 9.7941.249
19 Seamus Stoker (Team USA)9.8441.299
20 Trey Griffith (Team USA)9.8681.323
21 Andrew Dale ( ) 9.8871.342
22 Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑) 9.9021.357
23 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 9.9471.402
24 Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥) 10.0181.473
25 Rachelle Tan 10.0301.485
26 Chia-Pang Chen (陳家邦) 10.0451.500
27 Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于) 10.0851.540
28 Cho-Lin Lai (賴倬嶙) 10.1041.559
29 LAI,CHO-LIN (賴倬嶙) 10.1171.572
30 Randall Low Jun Hui 10.1211.576
31 Teaw Jin Wei 10.1411.596
32 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 10.1541.609
33 Yun-Hsiang Yang (楊允翔) 10.1681.623
34 Aze Ramos 10.2461.701
35 Finley Newell 10.2481.703
36 Billy Willmoth 10.2571.712
37 Gabriel Timperley (Team USA)10.3181.773
38 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 10.3241.779
39 Luke Gramith (Team USA)10.3251.780
40 Nate Harrah (Team USA)10.3301.785
41 Maxim Tsavaris (Team USA)10.3431.798
42 Tyson Parmelee 10.3901.845
43 You-He Lin (林宥河) 10.4161.871
44 Markus Maiwald (Team Germany)10.4211.876
45 Betsy Sanchez ( ) (Team USA)10.4371.892
46 Charlie Polledri 10.4541.909
47 YU-JU CHANG (張伃汝) 10.4541.909
48 Matthew Wims (Team USA)10.4691.924
49 Ian Hing (Team USA)10.4701.925
50 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 10.4811.936

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy