Rankings: 2021-2022

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian (Team Malaysia)8.670
2 Tyler Hollis (Team USA)8.9100.240
3 Tyler Fanno (Team USA)9.0230.353
4 Jaydyn Coggins (Team Australia)9.0870.417
5 William Orrell (Team USA)9.2470.577
6 Evan Cloud (Team USA)9.2770.607
7 Woo Xin Yi (Team Malaysia)9.2820.612
8 William Allen (Team USA)9.3590.689
9 Felix Zarbock (Team Germany)9.4360.766
10 Shawn Svento 9.5170.847
11 Dalton Nichols (Team USA)9.6831.013
12 Peter Ford (Team USA)9.7151.045
13 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 9.7581.088
14 Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) 9.7851.115
15 Seamus Stoker (Team USA)9.8441.174
16 Trey Griffith (Team USA)9.8681.198
17 Andrew Dale ( ) 9.8871.217
18 Luw Tze Hin 9.9981.328
19 Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥) 10.0181.348
20 Rachelle Tan 10.0301.360
21 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 10.0371.367
22 Chia-Pang Chen (陳家邦) 10.0451.375
23 Chooi Chee Siong 10.0511.381
24 Yen-Tso Chen (陳晏佐) 10.0581.388
25 Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于) 10.0851.415
26 Cho-Lin Lai (賴倬嶙) 10.1041.434
27 Teaw Jin Wei 10.1411.471
28 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 10.1961.526
29 Yun-Hsiang Yang (楊允翔) 10.2111.541
30 Randall Low Jun Hui 10.2121.542
31 Aze Ramos 10.2461.576
32 Finley Newell 10.2481.578
33 Billy Willmoth 10.2571.587
34 Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑) 10.3071.637
35 Gabriel Timperley (Team USA)10.3181.648
36 Luke Gramith (Team USA)10.3251.655
37 Nate Harrah (Team USA)10.3301.660
38 Maxim Tsavaris (Team USA)10.3431.673
39 Tyson Parmelee 10.3901.720
40 Betsy Sanchez ( ) (Team USA)10.4371.767
41 Charlie Polledri 10.4541.784
42 Matthew Wims (Team USA)10.4691.799
43 Ian Hing (Team USA)10.4701.800
44 Yu-Chun Chou (周渝鈞) 10.5471.877
45 Yu-Hsi Chuang (莊予琋) 10.5841.914
46 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 10.5971.927
47 Judd Russell Piedad (Team USA)10.6171.947
48 Shane Yeo 10.6261.956
49 Meredith Anderson (Team USA)10.6551.985
50 Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃) 10.6631.993

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy