Rankings: Singapore

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Shawn Svento 8.636
2Rachelle Tan 9.0560.420
3Samuel Tan 9.2440.608
4Oliver Tan 9.2720.636
5Justin Hernandez 9.2740.638
6Shane Yeo 9.3240.688
7Angus Ong 9.3520.716
8Joshua Tan 9.3770.741
9Ayush Piyasena 9.5650.929
10Edison Chew 9.7401.104
11Andrei Hernandez 9.7561.120
12Ezra Tan 9.7871.151
13Md Ammar 9.8011.165
14Jerry Leong 9.8671.231
15Gabriel Tay 9.8731.237
16Brendan Koh 9.8961.260
17Fang En Lim 10.1411.505
18Ethan Ng 10.1921.556
19Chantalle Teo 10.2691.633
20Winnie Hiew 10.2911.655
21Neil Charles Callanta 10.2961.660
22Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 10.3801.744
23Shernice Teo 10.4471.811
24Muhammad Ikhsan bin Irwan 10.5011.865
25Fabian Choo 10.5731.937
26Shaina Nero Ruiz 10.6291.993
27Muhammad Ilham bin Irwan 10.6382.002
28Muhammad Asyari Bin Aspari 10.6442.008
29Keira Kelsi Lim 10.6572.021
30Paul Tubao 10.6962.060
31Kelsi Lim 10.7502.114
32Yijing Lee 10.7532.117
33Denny Syauqqie 10.8022.166
34Muhd Ilham 10.8562.220
35Ethan Mun Hoe Ng 10.8622.226
36Shaina Ruiz 10.8882.252
37Zhen Kang Leow 10.9812.345
38Dalilah binte Abdul rahman 10.9842.348
39Licia Tan 11.0022.366
40Karol Gerard Loh 11.0132.377
41Eng Yao Shi 11.0952.459
42Jae Lee 11.1962.560
43Timothy Yong 11.2292.593
44Brandon Ong 11.2332.597
45Xan Wu 11.2662.630
46Yi Jing Lee 11.3002.664
47Nur Haslinda 11.3022.666
48Christopher Begbie 11.4522.816
49Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 11.4532.817
50Jaye Ding 11.4622.826

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy