Rankings: United States / GA

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Luke Gramith (Team USA)9.211
2Will Pridgen (Team USA)9.6920.481
3Michael Barton 9.8800.669
4Joe Cannizzaro 10.5201.309
5Daniel Chandler (Team Georgia)10.7761.565
6Drew Pridgen (Team USA)10.7781.567
7Matthew Follmer ( ) (Team USA)10.9661.755
8Blaine Alligood 11.4912.280
9John Harden 11.7702.559
10Justin O'Regan 11.9302.719
11Nicholas Follmer (Team USA)12.0232.812
12Jaytom Paris 12.0482.837
13Sam Epstein (Team USA)12.0492.838
14Sivinah Tan (Team Georgia)12.2173.006
15Andrew Baumann 12.3503.139
16Alona Brown (Team USA)12.6083.397
17Leah Stantz 12.7243.513
18Elizabeth Duke (Team USA)12.7633.552
19Noah Thornton (Team USA)12.8373.626
20Jimmy Hunter (Team Georgia)13.1053.894
21Bryan Powell (Team Georgia)13.1343.923
22Papa Mensah 13.4704.259
23Joleah Layfield 13.6304.419
24Joseph Halter 13.7254.514
25Zachary Routsong (Team USA)13.8224.611
26Ayanna Henry 14.0674.856
27Joseph Cannizzaro 14.2064.995
28Advaith Kumar 14.3525.141
29Gabriel Velasquez 14.3705.159
30Dylan Ferguson 14.4535.242
31Alivia Wilson (Team Georgia)14.5915.380
32Richy Barentine 14.6105.399
33Raz Lifshitz 14.7155.504
34Carter Norman 14.8715.660
35Peyton Steinfeld (Team Georgia)15.0215.810
36Nasa Salia (Team Georgia)15.0735.862
37Henry Christensen 15.1825.971
38Aiden Willis 15.2196.008
39Ella Hall 15.2716.060
40Sean Hynes 15.3786.167
41Zion Jenkins 15.4506.239
42Jordan Carlie 15.5866.375
43Gavin Harris 15.6276.416
44Jonathan Driggers (Team Georgia)15.6596.448
45Kaylea Pridgen (Team Georgia)15.8286.617
46Ashlyn Miller 15.9506.739
47Thomas Halter 16.0766.865
48Larkyn Ralph 16.1426.931
49Leah Hairston (Team USA)16.2086.997
50Elijah Watson 16.3017.090

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy