Rankings: United States / GA

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Luke Gramith (Team USA)9.211
2Will Pridgen (Team USA)9.6920.481
3Michael Barton 9.8800.669
4Joe Cannizzaro 10.5201.309
5Daniel Chandler (Team Georgia)10.7761.565
6Drew Pridgen (Team USA)10.7781.567
7Matthew Follmer (Team USA)10.9991.788
8Blaine Alligood 11.4912.280
9John Harden 11.7702.559
10Justin O'Regan 11.9302.719
11Nicholas Follmer (Team USA)12.0232.812
12Jaytom Paris 12.0482.837
13Sam Epstein (Team Georgia)12.2133.002
14Sivinah Tan (Team Georgia)12.2173.006
15Andrew Baumann 12.3503.139
16Alona Brown (Team USA)12.6083.397
17Leah Stantz 12.7243.513
18Elizabeth Duke (Team USA)12.7633.552
19Mathew Follmer 12.9833.772
20Noah Thornton (Team Georgia)13.0013.790
21Jimmy Hunter (Team Georgia)13.1053.894
22Bryan Powell (Team Georgia)13.1343.923
23Papa Mensah 13.4704.259
24Joleah Layfield 13.6304.419
25Joseph Halter 13.7254.514
26Ayanna Henry 14.0674.856
27Joseph Cannizzaro 14.2064.995
28Advaith Kumar 14.3525.141
29Gabriel Velasquez 14.3705.159
30Zachary Routsong (Team Georgia)14.3855.174
31Dylan Ferguson 14.4535.242
32Alivia Wilson (Team Georgia)14.5915.380
33Richy Barentine 14.6105.399
34Raz Lifshitz 14.7155.504
35Carter Norman 14.8715.660
36Peyton Steinfeld (Team Georgia)15.0215.810
37Nasa Salia (Team Georgia)15.0735.862
38Henry Christensen 15.1825.971
39Aiden Willis 15.2196.008
40Ella Hall 15.2716.060
41Sean Hynes 15.3786.167
42Zion Jenkins 15.4506.239
43Jordan Carlie 15.5866.375
44Gavin Harris 15.6276.416
45Jonathan Driggers (Team Georgia)15.6596.448
46Kaylea Pridgen (Team Georgia)15.8286.617
47Ashlyn Miller 15.9506.739
48Thomas Halter 16.0766.865
49Larkyn Ralph 16.1426.931
50Leah Hairston (Team Georgia)16.2086.997

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy