Rankings: United States / IN

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Austin Naber (Team USA)8.876
2Tyler Fanno (Team USA)9.0230.147
3Matthew Wims (Team USA)9.5360.660
4Drew Dixon (Team USA)9.6380.762
5Cameron Bobos 9.9021.026
6Christina Shi (Team USA)10.2721.396
7Tyson Parmelee 10.3901.514
8Noah Spatig (Team Indiana)11.0122.136
9James Kham 11.0512.175
10Robert Weatherington (Team USA)11.1612.285
11Thomas Davis 12.2753.399
12Kaeden Sanchez (Team Indiana)12.2813.405
13Luke Charpentier 12.6153.739
14Brandt Lykins (Team Indiana)12.9394.063
15Paolo Anthony Amora (Team Indiana)13.1204.244
16Dakoda Lee 13.5744.698
17Carson Giesting (Team Indiana)13.6924.816
18Carlos Ramos 13.7844.908
19Nate Whited 14.0005.124
20Maddox Greenwell 14.2675.391
21Jessica Wilson 14.2965.420
22Angelo Pol Amora (Team Indiana)14.4515.575
23Logan Keller 14.5005.624
24Paige Lunsford 14.8215.945
25Ethan Tran 14.8405.964
26Jayden Bussell 15.7106.834
27Ashley Ford (Team USA)15.7996.923
28Cody Hauger 15.8947.018
29Sophia Bowers (Team USA)15.9037.027
30Micheal Warmelink 15.9857.109
31Kayla Wiley 16.3687.492
32Kiyan Whitley 16.3737.497
33Rylee Fuller 16.5447.668
34Dylann Edwards 16.5537.677
35Robert Murphy 16.7007.824
36Angela Shi 16.8617.985
37Molly Crank 17.0678.191
38Claire Risselman 17.0898.213
39Sam Chaney 17.2238.347
40Cole Martin 17.2298.353
41Paige Dafler 17.2878.411
42Eli Smith 17.3098.433
43Katie Steele 17.4208.544
44Emma Ford (Team USA)17.5578.681
45Noah McCullum 17.7808.904
46Jacob Richardson 17.8558.979
47Cody Thomas 17.8588.982
48Kaelynn Martin 17.9179.041
49William (Will) Lashure 17.9399.063
50Grace Kelly 17.9659.089

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy