Rankings: United States / MN

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Spencer Lathe (Team USA)9.237
2Luke Myers 10.0720.835
3Randy Olmstead (Team USA)10.6691.432
4Joel Myers 10.7181.481
5Myka Peterson (Team USA)11.0331.796
6Kyle Fisher (Team Minnesota)11.1641.927
7Ryan Myers 11.6202.383
8Bryce Barrie (Team Minnesota)12.0032.766
9Ryan Bordo 12.7963.559
10Chase Johnson (Team USA)13.5654.328
11Joel Meyer 14.5005.263
12Colin Winfield 14.6325.395
13Drew Milota 14.6755.438
14Katharine Lathe 14.9935.756
15Damien Phimmachack 15.6626.425
16Johnny Kleven 15.8286.591
17Connor Quimby 16.4507.213
18Jake Myers 16.4907.253
19John Hannemann 16.6407.403
20Calli Johnson 16.9157.678
21Nathan Johnson (Team Minnesota)17.4948.257
22Sophia Lathe (Team USA)17.6318.394
23Mata Agre 18.8809.643
24Jaden Gagner 19.89110.654
25Ezekiel Ribar 20.25411.017
26Avry Unser 20.34811.111
27Eli Ladin 20.38711.150
28Lauren Krusina 20.93511.698
29Walker Welch 21.68712.450
30Stephen Sorenson 22.09912.862
31Olivia Murphy 22.74713.510
32Sofia Kallebo 23.29114.054
33Finn Rolseth 23.72314.486
34DJ Hurwitz 23.73414.497
35Rowan Lillehei 24.13614.899
36Lexi Covington 24.15814.921
37Jon Zetah 24.22714.990
38Davd Sorenson 24.29315.056
39Michael Bendel-Stenzel 24.44015.203
40Aurora Pascual 24.50915.272
41Cole Reeve 24.62015.383
42Lewis Biberdorf 25.46316.226
43Brianna Kot 25.77116.534
44Sam Kleven 26.22916.992
45Oliver Bergstrom 27.54918.312
46Charlie Adams 28.70019.463
47Finn Johnson 29.54620.309
48Ryan Driscoll 29.70020.463
49Dominic Houle 30.79621.559
50Zane Frost 32.37123.134

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy