Rankings: United States / NV

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Taequan Cook 11.233
2Tyler Yang (Team Nevada)11.4440.211
3Jaeden Livingston 12.6591.426
4Brian Quimson 12.7371.504
5Jackson Wright 12.8751.642
6Ethan Cook 12.9151.682
7Dominic Olivares 14.1332.900
8Parker Marzolf 15.4464.213
9Patrick Swain 16.9935.760
10Jillianne Mendoza 17.1465.913
11Sam Etzell 17.2646.031
12Kaitlyn Gately 17.3726.139
13Briana Flores 17.7506.517
14Eric Barragan 17.8316.598
15Brandon Ogletree 18.0956.862
16Rica Resurreccion 18.7707.537
17Jack Holbrook 21.62810.395
18Marek Fialkiewicz 22.41011.177
19Caitlyn Sapit 22.50911.276
20Gailyn McEvoy 22.60511.372
21Dennis Speaks 23.29212.059
22Jatshavet Favela-Gonzales 23.33512.102
23Madison Miramontes 25.40514.172
24Wyatt Gumas 26.44615.213
25Davian Bills 27.00315.770
26Giovanna Sauceda 28.41717.184
27Eugene Ramirez 30.19818.965
28Toni Nigos 30.83219.599
29Malia Flores 32.16220.929
30Adrain Robinson 32.55321.320
31Ellie Wessel 32.82821.595
32Millie McClain 32.89921.666
33Matthew Chen 41.38430.151
34Layla Cool 43.56432.331
35Jordan Tyrell 46.77535.542
36Zach Rohde 59.04847.815
37Hailey Tolentino ----
38Erin Adarve ----
39Kannon Shaw ----

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy