Rankings: United States /

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1William Orrell (Team USA)7.969
2Michael Hudson (Team USA)9.8351.866
3Carter Woodward (Team USA)10.1712.202
4Sawyer Williams (Team USA)10.3802.411
5Bennett Baker (Team USA)10.4322.463
6Venkatesh Arvind 10.8022.833
7Daniel Hong 11.5833.614
8Logan Lampkins 11.6003.631
9Emma Slabach 11.7503.781
10Jayla Brothers (Team USA)11.7943.825
11Jayla Brothers ( ) 12.0124.043
12Wesley Magnuson (Team North Carolina)12.2474.278
13Tony Sena 12.4304.461
14Taylor Sanders 13.1515.182
15Kyle King 13.1715.202
16Sarah Gibson 13.7545.785
17Janiah Lewis 13.8275.858
18Jeoff Harris 13.9105.941
19Asher Levy (Team North Carolina)14.1456.176
20Brandon Rose 14.3626.393
21Quentin Vann Haney 14.9116.942
22Emily Mady 15.1107.141
23Mary Ann Orrell (Team North Carolina)15.1687.199
24Reid Hodges 15.2967.327
25Emily Barber 15.7067.737
26Brandon Morgan 15.7687.799
27Nathan Haskin 15.9277.958
28Gus Glosson 16.0478.078
29Carson Dvorscak 16.3678.398
30Nolan Haskin 16.4878.518
31Sungpil Hong 16.5808.611
32Owen Underwood 16.6938.724
33Jetasri Arvind 16.7408.771
34Brandon Sour 16.8738.904
35Terry Sheridan 16.9098.940
36Ben Durant 17.0169.047
37Indigo Stephens 17.0959.126
38Jason Lopez 17.1559.186
39Mary Orrell 17.3709.401
40Adam Chiboub 17.4609.491
41Isaac Kohlphenson 17.9489.979
42Samuel Deyton 18.04610.077
43Tim Gvozdyev 18.15910.190
44Zach Hainsel 18.25210.283
45Diana Gandia 18.32410.355
46Melany Guillen 18.36910.400
47Shanmukha Shreyas Kota 18.47310.504
48Benjamin Agoh 18.67410.705
49Neil Dixon 18.68810.719
50Christian Valle 18.71110.742

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy