Rankings: United States / OH

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Christian Dinevski (Team USA)9.072
2Mason Langenderfer 9.1670.095
3Dominick Ritucci 9.9280.856
4Dominic Pappagallo (Team USA)10.0550.983
5Dominic Valerian (Team USA)10.2101.138
6Chris Dular 10.2301.158
7Gabriel Timperley (Team USA)10.3181.246
8Jameson Swick (Team USA)10.6871.615
9Drew Taylor 11.5112.439
10James De La Torre Jr. (.) (Team Ohio)12.0522.980
11Jacob Hite 12.1153.043
12Robert Weatherington ( ) 12.1393.067
13Sean Royce 12.4603.388
14Teddy Fitzgerald 13.0123.940
15Justin Sablotny 13.4444.372
16Rebecca Kurtz 13.7504.678
17Andy Innocenzi 14.1945.122
18Sara Hardin 14.2095.137
19Josh Hagan 14.4625.390
20Megan O'Donnell 14.6085.536
21Geno Bisbocci 14.6795.607
22Roy Langhals 14.8455.773
23Trent Melvin 14.9095.837
24Samuel Hauersperger 15.0655.993
25Destin Oglesby (Team Ohio)15.0976.025
26Michael Romane III 15.5166.444
27Nathan Stocks 15.9816.909
28JD Fitzgerald 16.0386.966
29Madeline Froehlich 16.0506.978
30Becca Kurtz 16.1277.055
31Eric Oglesby 16.4067.334
32Allison Orgill 16.5957.523
33Tommy Hill 16.6247.552
34Eric Oglesby 16.9927.920
35Alex Everding 18.2989.226
36J.D. FitzGerald 18.3229.250
37Anthony Innocenzi 18.4899.417
38Reese Taylor 18.6259.553
39Karthik O'Neil 18.7649.692
40Danika Harrington 18.9969.924
41Devynn Mckenzie 19.10810.036
42Jackson Baker 19.19110.119
43William Thomas 19.24010.168
44Kaden Barrows (Team Ohio)19.50310.431
45R.J. Anderson 20.10811.036
46Owen Daniels ( ) 20.16211.090
47Andrew Topy 20.42011.348
48Clarissa Yutzy 21.02411.952
49Spencer Orgill 21.13312.061
50Clarissa Yutzy 21.47912.407

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy