Rankings: United States /

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Josh Hainsel (Team USA)8.393
2Jackson Cooper (Team USA)9.9861.593
3Anna Smith 11.5043.111
4Garrett Jepson 12.2203.827
5Erik Wallace (Team South Carolina)12.5014.108
6Peyton Cooper 13.2824.889
7Logan Riley 13.8405.447
8Eli Smith 13.9975.604
9Anthony Harrell 14.0185.625
10Sky Nguyen 14.0745.681
11Molly Smith 14.8546.461
12Payton Spaulding 15.4447.051
13Connor Fraser 15.9727.579
14Chris Hightower 16.0207.627
15Brenna Cooper 16.1397.746
16Morgan LaFontaine 16.3227.929
17Breanna Cooper (Team USA)16.4358.042
18Sydney Harrison 17.5459.152
19Emily Shreve 18.39610.003
20Patrick Myers 19.12510.732
21Dominick Brown 19.81111.418
22Jack Jepson 20.19011.797
23Gwen Wallace 20.23611.843
24Arthur Singleton 20.74012.347
25Davis Hyde 21.22612.833
26Harry Smith 21.36112.968
27Jayla Champion 21.58213.189
28Kacy Fields 21.69013.297
29Antwan Simmons 23.83315.440
30Keith Riley 23.92015.527
31Hunter Ardoin 24.29415.901
32Jaden Baker 26.47118.078
33Jacob Bartlett 28.10919.716
34Elizabeth Santos 31.49323.100
35Za'Nieya Wilson 35.61727.224
36Nicholas LaFontaine 37.81529.422
37Bryan Mingledorff 299.997291.604
38Brayden Thompson ----

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy