Rankings: United States / TN

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Ethan Jones 9.595
2Kenneth Liao (Team USA)9.8900.295
3Jeffrey West Jr. 10.5280.933
4Adam Teems 11.2601.665
5Camden Baso 11.4041.809
6Frank Dean 12.7913.196
7Kevin Liao 13.1593.564
8Noah Thornton ( ) 13.8014.206
9Gideon Jones ( ) (Team USA)16.9137.318
10Daniel Horne 18.9449.349
11Marcus Bouboulinis 19.2429.647
12Daniel Ramsden 19.3289.733
13Keaton Austin 20.27310.678
14Deborah Wayland 20.45110.856
15Reagan Gusty 21.27211.677
16Pushyaraaga Tipirneni 22.15212.557
17Emiliano Cervantes 22.60113.006
18David Wright 24.28014.685
19McCall Hydrick 26.06216.467
20Ian Ecken 28.64419.049
21Teague Kindred 28.65819.063
22Luke Henrick 28.72719.132
23Dean Brown 29.19019.595
24Joss Duplessis 31.22121.626
25Wendy Wayland 32.22822.633
26Tad Sekeres 32.25422.659
27Harrison Kaufman 32.57622.981
28John Parks 32.90723.312
29William Hamilton 36.87727.282
30Kayla Roaldson 46.26036.665
31Audrey Henrick 52.31242.717
32Jake Henrick 73.55963.964
33Jenn Ramsden ----
34Brady Swindell ----
35Suhani Thatipamula ----

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy