Rankings: United States / TX

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Evan Cloud (Team USA)8.735
2Trey Griffith (Team USA)9.0200.285
3Meredith Anderson (Team USA)9.5500.815
4Christopher Chun (Team USA)9.6160.881
5Nathan Wood (Team USA)9.7220.987
6Sarah Raptis (Team USA)9.9001.165
7Judd Russell Piedad (Team USA)9.9071.172
8Betsy Sanchez ( ) (Team USA)9.9271.192
9Ian Hing (Team USA)10.0401.305
10Aze Ramos 10.0731.338
11Spencer Schmid (Team USA)10.4041.669
12Roevic Mattheaux Mabutas (Team USA)10.4781.743
13Ryan Ylagan 10.8472.112
14Garrett Clark 10.8572.122
15Leah Jones (Team USA)10.9722.237
16Nicholas Nobleza (Team Texas)11.2872.552
17Timothy Mosher (Team USA)11.4462.711
18Anthony Michilizzi (Team USA)11.4542.719
19Mark Trompeter 11.5902.855
20Gunner Hairston 11.8233.088
21Sophia Hachat (Team USA)12.0623.327
22Miranda Marano (Team USA)12.1013.366
23Whisper McKinney 12.2003.465
24Matthew Johnson (Team USA)12.2053.470
25Jaxson Dempsey 12.3203.585
26Alex Niall 12.3703.635
27Santiago Luce (Team USA)12.3703.635
28Brian Janger 12.3873.652
29Timothy Mosher 12.4073.672
30Kayla Payan (Team Texas)12.4233.688
31Cameron Smith 12.4403.705
32Edel Soto (Team Texas)12.4743.739
33Thomas Mann (Team Texas)12.5153.780
34Ryan Lai (Team Texas)12.5373.802
35Kaito Greenwood (Team Texas)12.6073.872
36Jack Gilmore 12.6363.901
37Owen Traylor 12.6963.961
38Assilem Perez (Team Texas)12.8554.120
39Luke Arthur 12.9114.176
40Braylon Day (Team Texas)13.0384.303
41Gabriel Winans (Team Texas)13.0404.305
42Sorato Greenwood (Team Texas)13.0674.332
43Brian kim 13.1954.460
44Andrew Mathew 13.1954.460
45Connor Byrd 13.2404.505
46Joshua Mathew 13.3284.593
47Drew Cloud (Team Texas)13.3314.596
48Charlie Milne 13.4294.694
49Nikhil Sagar 13.5804.845
50Atticus Nguyen (Team USA)13.7765.041

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy