Rankings: United States / WI

Filters

* Rankings do not include tournaments that are in the video review process.

Search

Top 50 Stackers

Rank Stacker All Around Gap
1Jesse Horn ( ) (Team USA)9.511
2Ellie Kuwabara (Team USA)10.9501.439
3Dalton Hadley 11.4211.910
4Mckayla Simao (Team USA)11.8852.374
5Sam Cumicek (Team Wisconsin)12.1292.618
6Alexander Huissen 12.4752.964
7Skylah Simao (Team USA)13.4983.987
8Cal Eckardt 13.6544.143
9Mark Simao (Team USA)16.3506.839
10Luke Wubbolding 16.5627.051
11Ethan Valk 16.6787.167
12Shyla Murakami Simao (Team USA)18.2298.718
13Jacob Rapps 19.1509.639
14Daniel Cumicek 19.1509.639
15Cora Webster 19.68310.172
16Jenna Banke 20.04710.536
17Jaylee Endres 20.60611.095
18Louis Zimbric 21.00211.491
19Lydia Reis 21.14511.634
20Will Reis 21.30811.797
21Pearce Hayden 21.86112.350
22Gretchen Iverson 22.48012.969
23Rachel Feran 24.55515.044
24Jordan Matson 25.13215.621
25Kaleb Fisher 26.39416.883
26Colby Martin 26.53417.023
27Madelyn Brown 26.85017.339
28George Zimbric 27.67018.159
29Alaina Reefe 27.72218.211
30Adeline Goepfert 28.11018.599
31Mia Gates 29.04719.536
32Keaton Porter 33.30323.792
33Susan Rosasco 35.34025.829
34Paul Longyhore 36.64827.137
35Chance Holz 37.47527.964
36Kaden Fisher 42.50532.994
37Mitchell Meinholz 42.80433.293
38Claire Gates 53.18243.671
39Vincenzo Brown 59.68150.170

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy