PrelimsŚwidnik First Sport Stacking Day- Szybkie Kubki #1

Individuals

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Karolina Potaczała 5.851
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karolina Potaczała scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Karolina Potaczała scratch --
All-Around Time Gap

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jakub Zając 3.518
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jakub Zając 5.444
cycle Time Gap
1 Jakub Zając 17.692
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jakub Zając 26.654

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Antoni Rumowski 3.906
2 Rafał Potaczała 3.973 0.067
3 Bartek Kukier 4.229 0.323
4 Bartek Apanasienko 5.169 1.263
5 Martyna Grela scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Antoni Rumowski 5.469
2 Bartek Kukier 6.983 1.514
3 Bartek Apanasienko 7.102 1.633
4 Rafał Potaczała 7.473 2.004
5 Martyna Grela scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Rafał Potaczała 19.739
2 Antoni Rumowski 23.048 3.309
3 Bartek Kukier scratch --
4 Bartek Apanasienko scratch --
5 Martyna Grela scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rafał Potaczała 31.185
2 Antoni Rumowski 32.423 1.238

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Monika Dudek scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Monika Dudek scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Monika Dudek scratch --
All-Around Time Gap

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Krystian Załuski 3.405
2 Marcin Dudek 3.633 0.228
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.841 0.436
4 Konrad Leśniak 4.002 0.597
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Krystian Załuski 4.717
2 Piotr Tokarski 5.177 0.460
3 Marcin Dudek 6.072 1.355
4 Konrad Leśniak 6.283 1.566
cycle Time Gap
1 Marcin Dudek 14.691
2 Krystian Załuski 15.358 0.667
3 Piotr Tokarski 18.607 3.916
4 Konrad Leśniak 19.499 4.808
All-Around Time Gap
1 Krystian Załuski 23.480
2 Marcin Dudek 24.396 0.916
3 Piotr Tokarski 27.625 4.145
4 Konrad Leśniak 29.784 6.304

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński 3.091
2 Konrad Dudek 3.262 0.171
3 Michał Marczak 3.508 0.417
4 Grzegorz Pryjma 3.784 0.693
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.782 1.691
6 Jakub Kipa 4.986 1.895
7 Piotr Zaworski scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński 4.391
2 Michał Marczak 4.700 0.309
3 Grzegorz Pryjma 5.141 0.750
4 Jakub Kipa 7.775 3.384
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.786 6.395
6 Konrad Dudek scratch --
7 Piotr Zaworski scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Konrad Dudek 13.649
2 Michał Marczak 15.410 1.761
3 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński 17.368 3.719
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 61.099 47.450
5 Jakub Kipa scratch --
6 Piotr Zaworski scratch --
7 Grzegorz Pryjma scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Michał Marczak 23.618
2 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński 24.850 1.232
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 76.667 53.049

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 4.139
2 Roman Bureć 5.383 1.244
3 Michał Halczuk scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 5.708
2 Roman Bureć 9.014 3.306
3 Michał Halczuk scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 16.154
2 Roman Bureć 39.546 23.392
3 Michał Halczuk scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 26.001
2 Roman Bureć 53.943 27.942

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 4.158
2 Radosław Ciuk 5.856 1.698
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 5.547
2 Radosław Ciuk scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 17.091
2 Radosław Ciuk scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 26.796

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy