ResultsŚwidnik First Sport Stacking Day- Szybkie Kubki #1

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Krystian Załuski 21.791
2 Michał Marczak 21.968 0.177
3 Jakub Zając 24.496 2.705
4 Piotr Tokarski 25.882 4.091
5 Marcin Dudek 26.156 4.365
6 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński 28.024 6.233

Overall

Individuals

7-8 F

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Karolina Potaczała 999.000
2 Jakub Zając 3.787 -995.213
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jakub Zając 4.191
cycle Time Gap
1 Jakub Zając 16.518
all-around Time Gap
1 Jakub Zając 24.496

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rafał Potaczała 3.547
2 Antoni Rumowski 4.093 0.546
3 Bartek Kukier scratch --
4 Bartek Apanasienko scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Antoni Rumowski 5.421
2 Rafał Potaczała scratch --
3 Bartek Kukier scratch --
4 Bartek Apanasienko scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Antoni Rumowski 999.000
2 Rafał Potaczała scratch --

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Piotr Tokarski 3.374
2 Marcin Dudek 3.414 0.040
3 Krystian Załuski 3.485 0.111
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Krystian Załuski 4.294
2 Marcin Dudek 6.310 2.016
3 Piotr Tokarski 6.575 2.281
4 Konrad Leśniak scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Krystian Załuski 14.012
2 Piotr Tokarski 15.933 1.921
3 Marcin Dudek 16.432 2.420
4 Konrad Leśniak 26.262 12.250
all-around Time Gap
1 Krystian Załuski 21.791
2 Piotr Tokarski 25.882 4.091
3 Marcin Dudek 26.156 4.365

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński 3.042
2 Konrad Dudek 3.224 0.182
3 Michał Marczak 3.258 0.216
4 Grzegorz Pryjma 4.410 1.368
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Michał Marczak 4.424
2 Grzegorz Pryjma 5.266 0.842
3 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński 5.534 1.110
4 Jakub Kipa scratch --
5 Wojciech Szatanowski scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Michał Marczak 14.286
2 Konrad Dudek 17.450 3.164
3 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński 19.448 5.162
4 Wojciech Szatanowski scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Michał Marczak 21.968
2 Krzysztof Dżwierzyński 28.024 6.056

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 999.000
2 Roman Bureć scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 5.530
2 Roman Bureć scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Przemysław Piątek 16.269
2 Roman Bureć scratch --

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Radosław Ciuk 999.000
2 Aleksander Kiełbratowski scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 5.221
cycle Time Gap
1 Aleksander Kiełbratowski 14.986

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
9-10 M3-3-33.787Jakub Zając
9-10 M3-6-34.191Jakub Zając
9-10 Mcycle16.518Jakub Zając
13-14 M3-3-33.374Piotr Tokarski
13-14 M3-6-34.294Krystian Załuski
13-14 Mcycle14.012Krystian Załuski

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy